Isle of Man Easter Festival Peel Hill External Results
Peel
19 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3MMT SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Rachael Franklin SBU23WManx17:3916:380.4 
217:48   Holly Page PBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni/Calder Valley17:4817:484.1 
318:12   Polly Keen PBSENWHavant/Cambridge Uni18:1218:102.3 
418:25   Hannah Oldroyd PBSENWUknetrunner18:2518:251.2 
518:30   Sarah Barker PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni18:3018:3026.1 
618:33   Georgia Tindley PBU23WEdinburgh Uni18:3318:334.4 
718:43   Lucy Crookes PBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni18:4318:430.0 
819:00   Hannah Brown SBU20WSkyrac/Manchester Uni19:0017:358.0 
919:07   Megan Wilson PBU23WEast Down/Cambridge Uni19:0719:079.1 
1019:10   Victoria Crawford PBSENWSerpentine19:1019:104.2 
1119:25   Katy Hedgethorne PBSENWBrighton & Hove/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds19:2517:463.3 
1219:26   Gail Griffiths PBV45WManx19:2618:405.5 
1319:29   Charlotte Watson PBU23WKeswick/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds19:2919:2926.8 
1419:43   Ciara Dullaghan SENWOBRAC/BOARS-WMNA    
1520:14   Emma Elston PBU20WCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds20:1420:148.0 
1620:18   Caroline Kimball-Katz SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-WM    
1720:20   Heather Langham PBSENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Edinburgh AC20:2020:208.0 
1820:24   Harriet Buswell SBU20WGosforth/Leeds Uni20:2419:364.4 
1920:28   Pamela Morris PBSENWMetro Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni/Wimbledon Windmilers20:2820:2823.2 
2020:46   Nicola Roper PBSENWHeaton20:4620:4612.1 
2120:53   Caroline Mayers PBV40WManx20:5320:535.0 
2221:02   Chloe Beckett PBU20WBraintree/Cambridge Uni21:0221:029.1 
2321:04   Stephanie Barnes PBU23WNithsdale/Aberdeen Uni21:0421:0436.0 
2421:08   Hannah Shillitoe PBSENWHeaton21:0821:0814.6 
2521:12   Becky Hay PBU23WAberdeen Uni21:1221:1213.0 
2621:13   Natacha Lazareff PBSENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds21:1321:1333.1 
2721:30   Amicia Lee SBU23WHorsham Blue Star/Leeds Uni21:3020:494.8 
2821:30   Anna Wentzel SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-WM    
2921:36   Grace Sim PBSENWSerpentine21:3621:3622.7 
3021:39   Julie Harrison PBV40WManx21:3921:3936.0 
3121:45   Rachel Friend PBU23WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club21:4521:451.5 
3221:51   Jenny Parker PBU23WPreston/Manchester Uni/York Acorn21:5121:5113.8 
3321:54   Rebecca Frake SBU23WCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds21:5418:414.0 
3421:55   Hazel Murray PBU20WFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds21:5521:5517.1 
3521:55   Ellie Lee SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-WM    
3622:00   Rebecca Croney PBU23WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds22:0022:0036.0 
3722:09   Hannah Riechert PBSENWLeeds Uni22:0922:0912.9 
3822:22   Rachael Phelps SENWOBRAC/BOARS-WMNA    
3922:24   Jenny Nicolas U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-WM    
4022:27   Emma Raven SENWLeeds Uni / Doss AC-W MNA    
4122:31   Cecilia Cole SENWManchester Uni/ Alehouse-WMNB    
4222:47   Ellie Waugh PBU23WGlasgow University Hares & Hounds22:4722:4723.8 
4322:51   Ludovica Pizzetti SENW     
4423:00   Katie Booth SENWManchester Uni/ Alehouse-WMNB    
4523:07   Sarah Henderson SBU20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team Bath23:0722:5518.5 
4623:10   Sinead Kaneen SBU20WManx23:1022:2417.9 
4723:19   Jess Husbands SBU20WHunters Bog Trotters23:1920:2511.0 
4823:24   Catherine Garbutt PBU23WDurham23:2423:2415.0 
4923:31   Jane Waterhouse PBV60WCentral23:3123:3111.6 
5023:35   Jojo Peet SENWLeeds Uni / Doss AC-W MNC    
5124:00   Charlotte Williams SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-WM    
5224:41   Kathryn Firth SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-WM    
5325:20   Courtney Gunn SENWGlasgow Uni Hare & Hounds-WMNA    
5425:22   Lizzie Undrell SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-WM    
5525:28   Phillipa Broomfield SENWOBRAC/BOARS-WMNA    
5625:38   Fiona Henry SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-WM    
5725:39   Julie Hill V35W     
5825:45   Kelly Bailey V35WKB Fitness    
5925:57   Flo Hawking SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-WM    
6026:29   Amy Bristow SBU20WRibble Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds26:2925:4924.8 
6126:58   Alexandra Hanson SENWManchester Uni/ Alehouse-WMNC    
6227:31   Charlotte Ward PBU23WManchester Uni27:3127:3122.5 
6327:38   Catherine Cuthbert PBV40WWallasey27:3827:3824.3 
6428:11   Amanda Whewell PBV50WStockport28:1128:1136.0 
6528:38   Janina Rustige SENW     
6629:12   Emma Long PBV45WFolkestone29:1229:1226.6 
6730:31   Jessica Saunders SENWOBRAC/BOARS-WMNA