Goudhurst 10K External Results
Goudhurst
27 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
137:5337:42   Simon Goldsworthy  U20MManchester TC36:2131:33-3.2 
238:5438:44   Marcus Tarrant V35M     
339:2639:16   Matthew Britton  SENMAshford AC35:0934:275.0 
439:38    Leo Cacciatore SBV35MHastings Runners37:0436:192.7 
540:0939:56   Mark Pywell  V40MIstead & Ifield/Met Police39:5639:129.0 
640:4840:35   Lewis Gray SENMBen Brook Goats    
740:5140:38   Steven Stockwell  V35MUnattached39:0239:0215.3 
841:0840:58   Daniel Longhurst  SENMSevenoaks/7oaks Triathlon Club38:4736:592.7 
941:22    Matthew Clark  V40MTunbridge Wells40:0138:519.3 
1042:2842:17   Kevin Barnes  SENMLarkfield38:3338:3313.9 
1143:0742:45   Neil Martin SENMKent Police    
1243:3943:29   Ben Thomas V40M     
1343:4043:20   Glynn Brassley V50M     
1444:1544:02   Nicholas Brown  V40MPaddock Wood42:1341:109.8 
1544:3444:18   Carl Bradford  V40MMaidstone40:3940:3920.0 
1645:0744:41   Tom Gray SENM     
1745:3344:28   Andy Williams V35M     
1845:4245:30   Stephen Bridewell SENM     
1946:0045:48   Jon Drake  V40MLarkfield42:3042:218.3 
2046:1045:46   Alexander Whiting SENM     
2146:1845:39   Anthony Delaney  SENMUnattached45:3945:3919.5 
2246:3846:19   Nicky Stevens V45M     
2346:4346:30   Paul Barton  V45MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets42:5138:0236.0 
2446:4446:20   Ian West  V45MSwale Tri44:4344:2814.2 
2547:0846:55   Alan James Tilbury SENM     
2647:1746:45   Scott Linden  V35MCrowborough46:4541:5536.0 
2747:1846:59   Graeme Pate SENMSarah's Runners    
2847:2046:30   Nigel Witham V50MRisebridge    
2947:2346:51   Trevor Crysell V45MPaddock Wood AC    
3047:2746:54   Kevin Cobb  V50MUnattached40:5540:557.6 
3147:2947:17   Sam Betts U20M     
3247:3347:12   Joanna Barton  V35WPaddock Wood44:3844:3836.0 
3347:4647:21   Paul Moakes  SENMUnattached40:4640:4520.0 
3447:4947:35   Maxine McInulty  V35WLarkfield/Datchet42:5040:558.0 
3547:5847:35   Adam Jackson PBSENMUnattached46:4245:3718.1 
3648:0347:44   Robert Leach SBV60MNew Eltham Joggers45:2039:1836.0 
3748:1047:38   Jamie Woolgar  SENMCrowborough47:3843:5911.1 
3848:3447:58   Jason Swallow V40M     
3948:5248:36   Michael Conway  V70MInvicta East Kent44:5340:0320.9 
4048:5348:32   Matthew Payne SENM     
4149:0648:33   Neil Thompson  V45MPetts Wood48:3342:3012.4 
4249:1248:22   Michael Morris V45M     
4349:1449:00   Graham.D Fox  V50MRoad Runners Club46:0045:5935.3 
4449:1649:04   Ian Broad  V45MLarkfield44:5040:2915.1 
4549:4149:10   Tim Veysey-Smith PBV50MPaddock Wood49:1047:1613.4 
4649:5449:17   Max Virani SENMHamstreet RunEngland    
4750:2449:45   Michelle De-Kisshazy  V45WSwanley49:4544:4431.4 
4850:2750:04   Matthew Bonnaud SENMSittingbourne Striders    
4950:4150:07   Andrew Secker V40M     
5050:5050:02   John Kendall  V50MUnattached47:5147:5134.9 
5150:5250:00   Lewis Chantler SENM     
5251:0550:23   Dan Abrahams SENM     
5351:1651:02   Mark Carr V40M     
5451:1850:18   Nina Ridge  V40WTonbridge50:1843:588.3 
5551:2451:01   Craig Shingfield  V40MEastbourne47:4844:3325.5 
5651:3751:22   Jack Staunch SENM     
5751:3751:23   Andrew Lobo V45MBen Brook Goats    
5851:4351:26   Philip Cole SENM     
5951:4750:52   Ryan Ridley  SENMUnattached50:5250:5236.0 
6051:4851:19   Jalqueline King V40WIstead and Ifield Harriers    
6152:0151:39   Marco Fortmann  V50MEastbourne44:2944:1711.3 
6252:1051:54   Dicon Gray V50MBen Brook Goats    
6352:2751:50   Sarah Gibbins V45W     
6452:2952:09   Martin Jackson V45M     
6552:2951:50   James Skinner V50M     
6652:3052:02   Mark Randall PBV35MMaidstone48:3948:3926.1 
6752:5252:27   Michael Barton V70M     
6852:5452:21   Scott Graham V45M     
6953:0252:14   Matthew Everett  V40MUnattached52:1452:1436.0 
7053:2553:08   Anton Mauve V45M     
7153:2752:45   Chris McCartney V40M     
7253:2952:49   Stephen Delaney  V60MUnattached52:4952:4912.6 
7353:3353:15   Natalie Atkinson  SENWFetch Everyone49:1949:1931.1 
7453:5953:33   Stephen Chandler V55M     
7554:0253:39   Tom Hoblyn V50M     
7654:0553:46   William Buckland U20MHamstreet RunEngland    
7754:0653:31   Happy Fisher  V35WSevenoaks51:2649:0134.8 
7854:0653:12   Darrell Ditchburn  U23MUnattached53:1253:1236.0 
7954:2353:53   Vanessa Hollamby SBV50WPaddock Wood52:4849:5926.6 
8054:3454:00   Nigel Pye  V40MUnattached54:0054:0036.0 
8154:3953:52   Anthony Knight SBV45MTiptree51:4950:2318.8 
8254:4253:55   Tina Clarke  V45WTiptree53:5549:5521.1 
8354:4253:50   Natalie Farnworth SENW     
8454:4353:50   Lucy Farnworth SENW     
8554:4954:31   Mandy Bussey SBV45WWadhurst/Southend54:3141:2120.0 
8654:5054:02   Tom Fitzpatrick V35M     
8754:5554:15   Philip Tippin  V35MUnattached54:1553:5336.0 
8854:5654:12   Derek Mansell  V55MWadhurst50:5045:3911.0 
8954:5954:32   Amanda Colville V45W     
9055:0454:24   Adrian Ash V50M     
9155:0554:29   Katya Batchelor V35W     
9255:0854:44   Mark Ashmore  V45MThanet RR54:4447:1821.7 
9355:1755:00   Alison Nyemann V35W     
9455:2254:37   Lucy Spirling  V35WPurbeck51:3451:3433.1 
9555:2554:50   Cathy Rawlings  V40WTunbridge Wells51:4251:4236.0 
9655:2654:27   Michael Pack V60M     
9755:3755:22   Joy Angell V50WCranbrook Joggers    
9855:4655:24   Miranda Thompson V50W     
9955:4855:11   Lance Gibbins V45M     
10055:5755:30   Sarah Shewell V45W     
10156:0855:03   Laura Williams SENW     
10256:1955:36   Matthew West SENM     
10356:2055:31   Joanna Earle SENW     
10456:5256:30   Krista Bradford V45W     
10556:5256:17   Russell Wicks V40M     
10657:0256:42   Alexandra O'Sullivan V35W     
10757:0356:15   Petra Byrne V35W     
10857:2556:55   Russell Jarvis V40M     
10958:0357:29   Marianne Hamlyn V35W     
11058:0457:08   Phil Horley V45M     
11158:0957:18   Samantha Booty V40W     
11258:1157:46   Eddie Broad V70M     
11358:1157:32   Jane Bates V55W     
11458:1357:36   Julie Virani V50WHamstreet RunEngland    
11558:1357:35   Kerstin Andrews V35WHamstreet RunEngland    
11658:3258:05   Sally Cuchet V45W     
11758:3258:10   Sam Judd V40WCranbrook Joggers    
11859:3559:04   Jessica Lewis  U15WPaddock Wood59:0459:0436.0 
11959:3759:08   Claire Jenner SENW     
12059:3759:09   Sara Morley SENW     
12159:4358:47   Marcus Alcindor V40MKTD Facades    
12259:4558:55   Timothy Kendrick V50M     
12360:5559:52   Trevor Tierney V65M     
12461:2861:01   Mark King SENMChannel 5 News Team    
12561:4960:40   Connor Hodges SENM     
12662:5661:59   Andy Rabbetts V45M     
12764:1163:30   Katy Jarvis V40W     
12864:2863:37   Caroline Elliott V35W     
12964:4363:38   Barbara Zuraw SENW     
13065:4165:00   Alan Tilbury V55M     
13165:4964:42   AnnMarie Pantony V35W     
13265:5064:43   Emma Watkins V35W     
13366:0465:15   Christina Sandberg  V50WUnattached59:1659:1632.0 
13466:1365:20   David Jones V65M     
13566:4266:13   Angela Gallen V35W     
13666:4465:49   Ian Corburn V45M     
13766:4666:06   Donna Claringbold SENW     
13866:5466:11   Irene Goodman V65W     
13967:2866:48   Ramon Saiz  V75MBlackheath & Bromley60:0957:1628.9 
14068:2367:22   Karin Giannone V40W     
14168:2967:57   Jason Sharp V35M     
14268:3967:43   Harriet Alcindor U20WKTD Facades    
14368:4267:41   Roy Dallison V55M     
14468:5968:03   Salina Ale U20W     
14569:0668:08   Glen Millbery V40M     
14669:0668:09   Prem Ale V45M     
14769:2068:21   Lisa Everett V45WTeam Cranbrook    
14869:3868:36   Ian Brooker V50M     
14969:3968:37   Paul Newman V50M     
15070:4769:54   Jane Stevens V50W     
15170:5369:58   Joanne Corburn V35W     
15271:0370:12   Diana Tilston PBV35WPaddock Wood64:2354:5223.8 
15371:0471:04   Neil Fanthome-Hodgson V45M     
15471:4070:31   Roy Tierney V55M     
15571:5070:46   Neil Sadler V50M     
15673:0772:01   Sarah Martin V55W     
15773:3973:01   James Wood U20M     
15873:4973:11   David Wood V45M     
15978:1377:27   Leonora Bennett V35W     
16082:2381:22   Victoria Bryant SENW     
16182:5081:55   Mary Toher V55WMidelon AC    
16285:3984:29   Patricia Robinson V50W     
16386:0385:20   Stuart Davies SENM     
16486:2985:46   Angela Soames V35WFolkestone Road Runners