Trafford Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
22 Jul 14
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.00   Shane Robinson PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe1:56.001:56.00-3.5 
21:56.19   Elliott Stones PBU20MLincoln Wellington1:55.991:54.34-2.7 
31:56.29   MacAuley Snutch PBU20MCity of Stoke1:56.291:56.2915.7 
41:56.77   Martin Cook PBSENMMansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:56.771:53.6114.7 
51:56.83   Matthew Harris  U20MRossendale1:54.451:52.12-3.5 
61:56.90   Andrew Kershaw PBU20MSouthport Waterloo1:56.901:55.590.7 
71:57.01   Anthony Parkes  U23MTamworth/Sheffield Uni1:57.01:55.710.3 
81:57.35   Euan Gilchrist  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:56.321:53.78-4.5 
91:57.40   Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:57.141:51.60-4.7 
101:57.73   Edan Whitelaw PBU20MHalifax1:57.731:57.7325.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.44   James Roberts SBU23MWrexham1:53.171:53.1721.5 
21:57.97   Nathan Tipping PBU20MVale Royal1:57.971:57.975.6 
31:58.13   Matthew Beacock  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:57.841:55.700.3 
41:58.78   Ryan Page  U20MCleethorpes1:57.031:54.10-1.4 
51:59.26   Adam Pratt SBSENMTynedale1:59.261:56.7-2.1 
61:59.39   Dougie Ashcroft  U20MPreston1:58.031:53.197.4 
72:00.10   Phil Williams SBSENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC2:00.101:58.223.1 
82:01.27   Ryan Lander PBU17MCity of Stoke2:01.272:01.2729.0 
92:01.74   Mike Tanner  SENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC1:59.71:56.74-2.6 
102:02.34   Matthew Sheen  U20MVale Royal2:00.401:58.641.5 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.84   Richard Davies  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni1:58.791:58.6626.2 
21:59.28   Murdo MacKenzie SBSENMStornoway1:59.281:57.541.9 
31:59.79   Max Butler PBU17MGrantham AC1:59.791:56.8517.1 
42:00.55   James Anthoney  U20MSpenborough1:59.701:59.7011.2 
52:01.18   Joseph Hudak  U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni1:59.81:56.6-2.2 
62:01.34   Elliott Roberts  U20MPreston1:58.201:56.257.5 
72:01.38   Thomas Griffiths PBSENMSt. Helens Sutton1:58.11:56.40-2.9 
82:01.54   David Allworthy SBV35MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters2:01.541:59.54.2 
92:02.69   Jake Lacey  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield2:01.872:01.8729.3 
102:03.47   James Straw  U23MLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students2:02.251:58.98-1.4 
112:03.97   Emerson James  U17MHalifax2:00.932:00.020.8 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.60   Andrew McAslan PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:59.451:52.86-5.0 
22:00.50   Robert Parkinson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:59.711:59.7121.8 
32:01.51   Lavell Pierre  U17MHolmfirth2:01.21:57.431.1 
42:02.42   Richard Smith SBSENMHolmfirth2:02.422:02.174.0 
52:02.53   Daniel Skinner PBU17MLincoln Wellington2:02.532:02.5315.8 
62:02.70   Fabrice Kisela PBU17MPreston2:02.702:02.7016.4 
72:02.79   Marcel Dalee  U17MKingston upon Hull2:00.601:59.5119.6 
82:03.14   Luke Thompson  U17MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs2:02.82:01.5215.8 
92:03.61   Kieran Reay  U23MBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:02.01:59.3-2.0 
102:05.77   Dan Hogg  SENMLincoln Wellington2:04.82:04.811.5 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.92   Matthew Metcalf  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:57.931:57.9325.6 
21:59.81   Matthew Dutton PBU20MPendle1:59.811:59.8126.3 
32:01.81   Isaac Scott  U20MLancaster & Morecambe2:00.732:00.73-1.2 
42:01.84   Jason Morgan  SENMCity of Sheffield2:01.42:01.420.0 
52:05.36   Robert Bryning PBU17MPreston2:04.472:04.4719.5 
62:06.51   George Haynes  U23MSale Harriers Manchester2:02.881:59.8927.8 
72:06.53   Thomas Marper SBSENMGateshead/St. Mary's Uni2:06.531:55.960.0 
82:06.83   Simon Bolland  U23MSpenborough/Kirklees2:05.42:00.27-1.0 
92:06.92   Adam Kinghorn PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:06.922:06.6419.4 
102:07.09   Connor Richardson  U17MRossendale2:07.01:57.77-1.1 
112:12.61   Tiarnan Crorken  U17MPendle2:07.981:49.63-5.4 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.84   Oliver Newton PBU20MKingston upon Hull2:02.71:58.59-1.9 
22:04.34   Jake Spilsbury  U17MSale Harriers Manchester2:01.91:59.560.2 
32:04.54   Jonathon Bride  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:02.231:56.731.5 
42:05.46   Nick Stoddard  U20MCity of Stoke2:04.32:04.329.4 
52:07.14   Cameron Cass PBU17MCity of Sheffield2:07.141:57.84-2.5 
62:07.21   Adam Foley PBU20MRaheny Shamrocks2:07.212:07.2128.8 
72:07.58   Rosie Johnson PBU17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:07.582:06.94-0.2 
82:07.73   Siobhan Eviston SBSENWRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland2:07.732:03.7134.4 
92:07.89   Philippa Millage  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.522:05.130.1 
102:08.83   Grant Anderson  U17MStockport2:07.31:52.62-4.2 
112:09.13   Dylan Battick  U17MSale Harriers Manchester2:03.92:03.921.8 
122:10.19   William Collumb PBU17MRothwell2:10.192:03.07-0.4 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.76   Owen Lee PBU17MWarrington AC2:03.141:58.212.4 
22:07.12   Matthew Thompson  U17MPendle2:06.72:02.6216.0 
32:08.91   Sam Mayon SBU20MSale Harriers Manchester2:08.912:08.4524.4 
42:09.84   Keith McGhie SBV50MSpenborough2:09.841:55.84.6 
52:10.39   Clerc Simpson PBSENWUnited States2:10.392:10.3929.6 
62:11.17   Alex Waddelove PBU23MSouthport Waterloo/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.172:11.172.1 
72:11.26   Matthew Green PBU17MWirral2:11.262:09.387.0 
82:11.43   Cari Hughes  U17WMenai2:10.012:10.011.6 
92:14.06   Thomas Shearer PBU17MSouthport Waterloo2:14.062:14.0634.7 
102:19.06   Michael Panes SBU20MSouthport Waterloo2:19.062:11.135.0 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.35   Rachael Franklin PBSENWManx2:09.562:05.850.0 
22:10.35   Joshua La Manna  U17MTrafford2:08.22:08.229.1 
32:11.89   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:11.152:10.507.8 
42:12.34   Joe Chadderton PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:12.342:11.1823.7 
52:12.46   Niamh Emerson PBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:12.462:09.745.3 
62:12.89   Simon Reid PBV35MCity of Sheffield2:12.892:12.06.3 
72:13.14   Sarah Astin PBU23WManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District2:13.142:09.901.7 
82:13.17   Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2:12.472:12.471.3 
92:15.18   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith  U20MHolmfirth2:14.282:05.9411.9 
102:17.06   Rachael Scott  U20WPreston2:11.532:10.142.0 
112:21.61   Caitlin Hendry  SENWCambuslang2:18.422:13.8331.0 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.05   Naomi Collier  U23WGrantham AC2:12.942:12.744.1 
22:14.24   Eddie Hinchliffe PBU20MHolmfirth2:14.242:12.7820.8 
32:14.30   Kirsty Fraser  U20WPreston2:11.802:05.13-0.2 
42:14.57   Louise Rudd PBV35WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters2:14.572:14.573.7 
52:14.82   Amy Hinchly SBU17WVale Royal2:14.822:09.8610.7 
62:15.25   Shelley Brace PBSENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:12.72:12.76.9 
72:15.43   Helen Waters  SENWWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:14.342:12.5713.9 
82:15.56   Abigail Howarth PBU23WLeigh/Cardiff Uni2:15.562:11.981.3 
92:15.97   Rosie Dale SBU17WLancaster & Morecambe2:15.972:14.5233.2 
102:17.37   Lucy Donaghy PBU17WStockport2:17.372:17.3730.7 
112:19.80   Danielle Webb  U17WLiverpool H2:15.992:10.536.7 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.78   Grace Maddox SBU20WPreston2:15.782:10.155.4 
22:17.62   Aimee Pratt SBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.622:06.47-0.2 
32:17.69   Natasha Hatswell PBU23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.982:15.561.9 
42:18.31   Charlotte Slack  U20WHallamshire2:17.72:17.394.4 
52:18.79   Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:17.792:13.509.0 
62:18.99   Issy Cotham  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.52:16.803.7 
72:20.21   Jake Healy SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton2:20.212:04.754.3 
82:22.76   Molly Johnson  U20WDerby2:21.132:19.465.2 
92:22.95   Bethany McManus  SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford2:19.432:19.436.9 
102:23.42   Imani Modahl  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.092:16.3010.4 
112:24.13   Amelia Wood  U20WRibble Valley2:20.42:17.9728.8 
122:25.10   Ashlyn Holliday  U17WBorder/Team North Cumbria2:22.32:22.314.1 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.08   Mike Coogan PBV40MEast Cheshire2:11.332:11.3328.8 
22:16.76   Graham Marsland SBV45MStockport2:16.762:13.4815.8 
32:18.53   Sinead Bent  U20WSalford H/Trafford2:17.72:10.531.9 
42:19.51   Heather Roberts  SENWTrafford2:17.712:13.9420.4 
52:19.59   Josie Cram  SENWMorpeth2:15.42:15.2013.2 
62:19.78   Megan Ashelby  U20WStockport2:18.622:18.2019.2 
72:19.83   Debbie Williams  SENWMenai2:17.342:12.3332.7 
82:20.18   Scott Smith-Harrison PBSENMHolmfirth2:20.182:20.1823.3 
92:21.35   Olivia McDermott PBU23WSalford Met/University of Cumbria2:21.352:21.3510.7 
102:23.18   Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:16.972:14.084.3 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.85   Holly Johnstone  U17WPreston2:18.42:18.424.5 
22:22.37   Reuben Woodford SBV45MUnattached2:17.092:16.307.7 
32:22.65   Sarah McDonald  U23WWigan & District2:21.722:13.687.2 
42:22.99   Caitlin Tevendale  U17WHallamshire2:22.942:22.9417.6 
52:23.76   Steven Doxey SBV50MSwinton/Northern Masters2:23.762:14.364.6 
62:24.07   Phil Robinson  V40MSt. Helens Sutton2:23.062:07.19.8 
72:24.63   Clare Constable  V40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:22.322:12.45.2 
82:28.04   Tamieka Cuff  U20WTrafford2:27.442:27.4434.0 
92:28.58   Megan Ball SBU23WLincoln Wellington2:28.582:21.35.7 
102:29.98   Daniel Bolton SBU20MRibble Valley2:29.982:28.4116.4 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.96   James Pratt  SENMStockport/Bramhall Runners2:21.272:21.2715.5 
22:23.23   Ciara Lydon PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:23.232:23.2310.1 
32:26.01   Sophie Whittaker PBU17WBury2:26.012:26.015.6 
42:27.01   Georgia Finch  U17WPreston2:24.02:24.033.6 
52:28.13   Ronnie Garrod  V35MRoyton2:21.952:21.9518.1 
62:28.34   Meisha Watson PBU17WPendle2:28.342:28.3434.0 
72:28.51   Maxine Thompson SBU20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:28.512:28.38.1 
82:29.41   Maria McGoldrick PBU20WSt. Helens Sutton2:29.412:26.2926.5 
92:29.46   Rachel McGoldrick PBU20WSt. Helens Sutton2:26.92:24.714.4 
102:30.06   Evie Cook SBU17WCity of Sheffield2:30.062:27.549.2 
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.13   Daniel Slater PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:12.134:12.13-1.3 
24:19.66   Alfie Manthorpe PBU15MCity of Sheffield4:19.663:59.42-3.5 
34:20.46   Timothy Hartley PBU15MWigan & District4:20.464:10.38-0.5 
44:20.62   Jack Stubbings PBU15MWarrington AC4:20.624:03.116.1 
54:21.05   Joseph Ford  U15MLiverpool H4:20.913:56.000.2 
64:21.51   Oliver Barbaresi  U15MMenai4:21.493:55.50-2.5 
74:23.66   David Mullarkey PBU15MNorthern (Isle of Man)4:23.663:49.26-4.4 
84:25.50   Matthew Richardson PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:25.504:25.5015.6 
94:26.08   Mikey Kingston PBU15MTrafford4:25.754:04.404.6 
104:28.44   David Byrne PBU15MCity of Sheffield4:28.444:17.210.4 
114:28.93   Arun Dight PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich4:28.933:57.04-0.1 
124:29.68   Connor Finlayson PBU15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:29.684:29.6821.9 
134:33.60   Sam Rostron  U15MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:29.104:16.379.1 
144:34.33   Colin Daly  U15MTrafford4:29.303:58.3510.6 
154:35.11   Max Brame PBU15MLiverpool H4:35.114:04.72-1.0 
1500 U15X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.04   Nishan Singh PBU15MDoncaster4:40.044:29.908.6 
24:41.15   Harry Dexter  U15MVale Royal4:40.604:11.081.4 
34:41.67   Jacob Briscoe PBU15MLeigh4:41.674:26.48.9 
44:41.91   Alice Moore PBU15WBarnsley AC4:40.74:40.76.1 
54:45.58   Lucy Miller PBU15WLiverpool H4:45.584:45.5818.6 
64:46.87   Bethan Strange SBU15WLiverpool H4:46.874:42.7414.2 
74:51.43   Amelia Lancaster  U15WCity of Sheffield4:51.294:41.2713.4 
84:51.66   Faye Ireland  U15WLiverpool H4:49.334:29.547.8 
94:51.86   John Humphries  U15MVale Royal4:48.54:02.90-2.1 
104:52.01   Alex Doyle  U15MVale Royal4:49.34:00.53-2.0 
114:52.29   Francesca Brint  U15WSale Harriers Manchester4:49.84:17.793.2 
124:54.19   Scarlet Dale  U15WLancaster & Morecambe4:53.934:25.310.9 
134:57.40   Danielle Stringer  U15WSale Harriers Manchester4:57.304:48.0930.9 
145:12.70   Joseph Wane  U15MLeigh4:48.44:14.51-3.3 
1500 U15X 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.28   Luke Chesters PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:48.284:20.590.5 
24:49.23   Alexander Bennett PBU15MBury4:49.234:49.2316.0 
34:50.00   Joseph Tang PBU15MTrafford4:50.004:50.0021.6 
44:50.55   Claudia Cowan PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester4:50.554:32.444.9 
54:54.13   Georgina Denham PBU15WVale Royal4:54.134:54.1332.9 
64:55.35   Joe Martin PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:55.354:44.220.5 
74:58.56   Thomas Jacques PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:58.564:58.5633.0 
85:00.82   David Lewis  U15MHallamshire4:54.34:18.320.0 
95:08.82   Phoebe Small PBU15WRossendale5:08.825:08.8233.1 
105:08.98   Caitlin Dimmick  U15WVale Royal5:04.05:04.018.7 
115:11.03   Shauna Williamson SBU15WRossendale5:11.035:09.2026.2 
125:12.98   Lauren Goddard  U15WWarrington AC5:06.85:04.4519.4 
135:15.23   Amelia Chadfield  U15WRossendale5:13.35:00.821.2 
145:19.85   Ethan Ackroyd  U15MDeeside AAC5:02.924:13.94-1.0 
155:38.44   Laura Knowles  U15WKeighley & Craven5:32.45:32.49.8 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.53   James McNally  SENMLiverpool H3:57.513:54.204.2 
24:03.28   James Gray  U23MCity of Sheffield4:00.733:59.055.2 
34:07.89   Liam Burthem  U20MWarrington AC4:01.463:54.35-3.7 
44:09.06   Christopher Durney  U17MPreston4:06.303:53.64-2.6 
54:09.30   Matthew Hobbs SBSENMHallamshire/Loughborough Students/Pudsey & Bramley4:09.304:08.036.0 
64:09.78   Aaron Thorpe PBU20MCity of Sheffield4:09.784:02.327.8 
74:09.82   Adam Spilsbury  U17MSale Harriers Manchester4:08.63:59.5-2.1 
84:12.80   Josephine Moultrie  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:12.334:10.433.8 
94:15.08   Chris Dunne SBV35MNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:15.084:06.34.8 
104:15.19   Christopher Fullerton  SENMTipton4:11.684:11.40.0 
114:16.18   Nathan Dunn PBU20MKeighley & Craven4:16.184:10.26.8 
124:18.72   Jake Lonsdale  U17MPreston4:13.503:53.54-3.4 
134:20.49   Mark Fallaize SBSENMCity of Sheffield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Vale of Aylesbury4:12.174:00.1424.3 
144:23.75   Hedley Hardcastle  U17MDerby4:17.63:57.23-0.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.4   Thomas Rogerson PBU17MLiverpool H4:12.43:57.44-2.8 
24:13.5   Devon Stead PBU17MRotherham4:13.54:05.797.3 
34:13.7   Harry Paige PBU20MRibble Valley4:13.74:13.719.4 
44:13.9   Stevie Stockton PBSENWVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:13.94:13.92.3 
54:14.0   Les Ball SBV45MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4:14.04:09.522.1 
64:16.2   Joshua Lord PBU20MGrantham AC4:16.24:16.223.4 
74:16.4   Josh Betteley PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:16.44:04.880.6 
84:16.9   Hanna Tarver PBU23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni4:16.94:16.922.1 
94:17.4   Elle Baker PBSENWStockport4:17.44:17.43.6 
104:19.1   Joshua Ingham PBU20MPendle4:15.074:04.147.4 
114:19.4   Dillon Cooper PBU17MEast Cheshire4:19.44:07.7216.3 
124:22.5   Becky Woods PBSENWClonliffe/Ireland4:22.54:22.526.9 
134:23.2   Callum Wilson PBU17MDoncaster4:23.24:10.55-1.9 
144:25.4   Alex McBain  U17MWirral4:18.84:06.610.4 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.04   Thomas Marchant PBU17MPendle4:22.044:22.040.5 
24:23.48   Cai Linton PBU17MMenai4:21.384:14.4016.8 
34:23.74   Oliver Watson PBU20MRotherham4:22.504:22.5011.3 
44:25.04   Matt Rowlinson PBU17MVale Royal4:25.044:25.040.0 
54:29.30   Albert Lawrenson  U20MRibble Valley4:28.234:27.9132.5 
64:29.32   Bobbi Phillips PBSENWCity of York/York Uni4:29.324:29.3230.1 
74:29.53   George Thompson  SENMVale Royal4:27.384:07.72.4 
84:29.78   Eilidh Mackenzie  SENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:24.114:24.117.7 
94:29.94   Paul Fotherby PBV40MValley Striders4:29.944:23.313.4 
104:32.25   Abbie Donnelly PBU20WLincoln Wellington4:32.254:32.250.5 
114:32.57   Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester4:27.934:27.9312.9 
124:33.74   Jodie Spencer PBSENWVale Royal/Chester Uni4:33.744:33.4711.4 
134:33.78   Callum Rowlinson SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:33.784:24.09-3.6 
144:33.88   Will Parsons  U17MVale Royal4:25.274:25.2728.1 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.47   Alan Ashton PBV40MLiverpool H4:31.474:31.470.5 
24:36.75   Lyndsay Clarke  SENWStockport4:35.884:35.8824.9 
34:38.23   Adam Woosey SBU17MSt. Helens Sutton4:38.234:36.521.0 
44:38.87   Sarah Mackness  SENWTelford AC/Altrincham4:35.934:32.063.0 
54:38.99   Sophie Whiteside  SENWLiverpool H4:37.404:36.2315.4 
64:39.38   Katja Blunden SBV35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland4:37.164:28.531.7 
74:40.57   Fred Dobberson  U17MCrewe & Nantwich4:38.44:38.423.4 
84:41.07   Ryan Doubtfire  U17MLiverpool H4:33.284:33.2827.1 
94:41.32   Emma Clapton PBU17WScarborough4:41.324:39.2416.9 
104:42.75   Jonathan Causer PBU17MSt. Helens Sutton4:42.754:42.7523.9 
114:45.15   Gillian Black  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:43.244:39.3111.5 
124:47.47   Mollie Williams  U20WStockport4:44.44:35.4315.2 
134:48.26   Caroline Lambert  U23WWetherby/Loughborough Students4:43.924:43.924.8 
144:48.93   Estelle Damant  SENWRanelagh/Loughborough Students4:44.544:42.997.2 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.04   Steve McLean SBV50MSouthport Waterloo4:49.044:41.747.9 
24:54.02   Hannah Delaney PBU17WLiverpool H4:54.024:36.874.4 
34:54.56   Olivia Perez SBU20WLiverpool H4:54.564:51.923.3 
44:56.40   Ben Elliott PBU23MDoncaster4:56.404:56.4018.7 
54:56.83   Heather Nuttall PBU20WWirral4:56.834:56.8325.9 
64:58.78   Eleanor Bolton  U17WRibble Valley4:58.24:34.080.5 
74:59.66   Lucy Lennon PBU20WRibble Valley/Newham & Essex Beagles4:59.664:59.6633.5 
85:03.31   Cara Gibbons PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich5:03.314:57.208.4 
95:03.55   Charlotte Waddington SBU17WRossendale5:03.554:55.6225.6 
105:22.53   Shannon Partington PBU17WSt. Helens Sutton5:14.195:14.1912.2 
115:24.40   Georgina Smith  U17WRibble Valley5:15.225:09.1832.0 
125:37.53   Hannah Christy SBU20WSale Harriers Manchester5:37.535:18.6132.4 
Page: 1 2