Huddersfield parkrun # 153 External Results
Huddersfield
22 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26David Watson  V40MHolmfirth/Warrington AC15:4415:441.8 
217:48Liam Gough  SENMUnattached17:1017:1037.7 
317:51Ashley Crawford  S25MSperrin17:1016:582.6 
418:17Jonathan Cartwright SBV40MStadium Runners17:3517:356.5 
518:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:34Graham Gary  V45MHolmfirth18:1418:1410.3 
719:07Sam Robinson U15MUnattached    
819:16Ian Rafferty  V40MUnattached17:5517:183.4 
919:21Matthew Kelly  V35MHuddersfield18:3718:059.1 
1019:28Elliot Thompson PBU18MLongwood17:4517:2718.3 
1119:36Marwan Khoueiry  V40MHolmfirth19:2118:419.2 
1219:42Craig Sheard SBS20MHolmfirth19:3718:559.8 
1319:47Shane Morriss S20MUnattached    
1419:53Dominic Clarke V45MUnattached    
1519:58Jacqui Khoueiry  V40WHolmfirth19:2619:1910.8 
1620:01David Miller  V40MStadium Runners19:2118:3110.1 
1720:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:08Simon Rawnsley SBV45MHolmfirth18:3818:349.4 
1920:10David Batty SBSENMUnattached19:3019:3011.4 
2020:11Ryan Thompson U20MUnattached    
2120:18Martin Klavon SBS25MFylde Coast Runners20:1317:131.1 
2220:19Daniel Craig  S20MUnattached19:3817:297.2 
2320:21Bhekutando Ngwenya V35MUnattached    
2420:23Emma Burke PBV40WMeltham19:5119:2410.3 
2520:27Stuart Symons SBV35MSpenborough19:4219:4212.7 
2620:28Mark Pottinger  S30MStainland18:3517:2510.2 
2720:29David Scrivener PBV35MSaltaire Striders20:0319:229.8 
2820:32Ryan Jordan Nicholson PBU18MUnattached20:3219:3445.5 
2920:39Richard Godden SBV40MRoberttown20:3919:267.9 
3020:41Steve Carson  S30MStadium Runners18:5117:001.7 
3120:52Mark Marshall S20MUnattached    
3220:59Ian Goulding  V50MHolmfirth20:5219:5412.2 
3321:02Steven Taylor  S30MStadium Runners19:4018:568.2 
3421:05Jamie Hirst V40MUnattached    
3521:10Logan Anderson  V45MHolmfirth19:4219:2810.2 
3621:11David Harban V50MUnattached    
3721:15Neil Burrows  V35MUnattached20:1919:537.6 
3821:20Mark Preston  V50MStainland20:2020:2013.2 
3921:26John Andrew Kelly V45MUnattached    
4021:38David Ibbotson V55MUnattached    
4121:39Michael Folan V35MUnattached    
4221:42Martin Folan V35MUnattached    
4321:43Philip Mathew U20MNorthern Star    
4421:46Matthew Burke  U11MHolmfirth19:1917:452.9 
4521:49Sophie Spencer  U18WHolmfirth21:3320:2434.2 
4621:50Daniel Thompson SBU15MLongwood21:1818:3923.6 
4721:53James Brown S30MUnattached    
4821:56Alan Phillips SBV55MUnattached21:3821:2418.3 
4921:57Nigel Rigg PBV50MHalifax21:3421:2415.3 
5021:57Andrew P Nicholls  V55MHyde Park Harriers21:1420:0513.1 
5121:59George David Menaghan U20MUnattached    
5221:59Timothy Andrew Potter PBSENMUnattached21:5521:5544.2 
5321:59Daniel Caris  V35MCalderdale Tri Club21:3920:3725.2 
5422:01Ivan Zatko S20MUnattached    
5522:03Jan Miculka S20MUnattached    
5622:05Ewan Wheelwright  U15MHalifax/Leeds Uni21:2919:01-0.7 
5722:11Michael Greer  V35MStainland21:1820:3713.0 
5822:12Robert Gordon V40MUnattached    
5922:13Simeon Haigh PBS30MStainland20:2020:2026.3 
6022:13Jeffrey Pierson SBV60MHolmfirth21:2320:5719.5 
6122:16Leo Timmins  S30MStadium Runners19:2517:110.6 
6222:23Joseph Thompson SBU15MLongwood21:2918:0512.8 
6322:25Gillian Walker PBV45WRoberttown22:2522:2520.3 
6422:27Miroslav Stehlik S20MUnattached    
6522:29Gary Cooper V45MUnattached    
6622:30Joshua Ledgard U15MUnattached    
6722:31Peter Siddle S25MUnattached    
6822:32Robert Ohara  V45MUnattached20:5919:5225.9 
6922:33Kov Bahadori SBSENMUnattached21:3220:3410.9 
7022:39Jason Battye S30MUnattached    
7122:41Roger Giles V45MUnattached    
7222:42Gareth Swinhoe V35MUnattached    
7322:43Anthony Crosby PBV50MMeltham22:4320:0613.7 
7422:47Felix Owusu-kwarteng  V45MUnattached22:1121:0520.6 
7522:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:49Nick Helm V35MUnattached    
7722:52John Wright V40MUnattached    
7822:54Lynne Mannion  V60WUnattached22:0221:1617.8 
7922:55Mark Speight  V50MStainland20:0419:5410.8 
8022:56Lee Felvus  S30MUnattached21:3120:2418.0 
8122:58Ealdas Jadevicius S20MUnattached    
8223:00Philip Jenkin S30MUnattached    
8323:10Joel Thomas Stirling  U18MUnattached21:2619:2810.7 
8423:12Lucy Margetson U15WUnattached    
8523:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:17David Bailey  S20MStadium Runners22:4122:3118.1 
8723:18Phillip Widdop SBV55MStadium Runners22:0922:0921.7 
8823:19Duncan Peacock S25MUnattached    
8923:20Jon Wood SBSENMUnattached22:4020:1536.0 
9023:20Ashley Locke V35MUnattached    
9123:23Lyle Millard SBV40MUnattached21:3221:3232.3 
9223:26Andrew Lang  V45MMeltham21:4321:4349.6 
9323:29Rob Nightingale S25MUnattached    
9423:32Susi Sadler PBS30WMeltham23:0223:0226.9 
9523:34Leighton Stead S30MUnattached    
9623:35Anna Charlesworth  U15WHolmfirth22:5621:0646.7 
9723:37David Kratochvil S20MUnattached    
9823:38Jonathan Meynell  V50MNorthowram Pumas23:2022:3921.6 
9923:38Martin Hide V45MUnattached    
10023:39Andrew Graham Spencer V50MUnattached    
10123:40Paul Wadsworth V40MUnattached    
10223:46Lee Runton  S30MStadium Runners20:2019:3214.6 
10323:49Dinah Coggon  V40WHolmfirth22:2022:2033.6 
10423:50Darren Earnshaw SBV35MStadium Runners/Calder Valley22:4919:026.4 
10523:50Neil Hill  V45MStadium Runners20:3520:1413.1 
10623:51Nikesh Tailor S20MUnattached    
10723:53George Birkby U20MUnattached    
10823:55David Sadler PBS30MMeltham21:0821:0122.7 
10923:56Ryan Powell U15MUnattached    
11023:58Peter Laycock V55MUnattached    
11123:59Steve Whalley  V45MMeltham22:5421:0910.0 
11224:04Adam Kay S30MUnattached    
11324:07Sandy Gee  V50MStainland21:5621:5619.8 
11424:11Marcin Radymski S25MUnattached    
11524:12Aqil Iqbal U20MUnattached    
11624:12Roger Smith V45MStainland Lions RC    
11724:17Regan Dickenson V45MUnattached    
11824:20Ian Pettit V50MUnattached    
11924:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:23Philip Moorhouse  V60MStadium Runners23:5722:1526.4 
12124:26Howard Tempest SBV45MUnattached24:0423:4536.0 
12224:27Martyn James Yates V55MUnattached    
12324:28Richard Burnett SBV35MUnattached20:4620:4626.1 
12424:28Janet Foreman PBV45WHolmfirth24:2022:4615.4 
12524:29Gary John V45MUnattached    
12624:30Nick Weir S25MUnattached    
12724:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12824:31Ashleigh Greenwood PBS25WStadium Runners22:4619:055.2 
12924:34Mojtaba Moharrer S30MUnattached    
13024:37Richard Hobson V60MUnattached    
13124:43Saqib Tariq S30MUnattached    
13224:43David Harpin  V60MLongwood23:5122:4618.3 
13324:47Paul Davidson V35MUnattached    
13424:48Andre Laycock V55WUnattached    
13524:57Matthew Gadd  U18MStainland21:0820:1931.3 
13625:02Andrew Mark Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
13725:04Claire Plunkett  V35WHalifax24:3624:3220.6 
13825:05Louise Galvin SBV40WUnattached25:0521:4412.9 
13925:05Ben Dyer S30MUnattached    
14025:08Nigel Hull  V45MUnattached24:3824:2122.3 
14125:09Sarah Yaccabe SBSENWLeeds Uni Cross Country Club25:0924:1026.5 
14225:12Jonathan Morrison V50MUnattached    
14325:14Anouska Higo  V35WStadium Runners24:0224:0218.9 
14425:18Lindsay Roberts V35WUnattached    
14525:21Dawn Byram  V50WStadium Runners23:5621:3531.8 
14625:22Holly Guite  V40WUnattached25:0125:0138.1 
14725:23Duncan Shaw V40MUnattached    
14825:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:24John David Lewis V70MUnattached    
15025:25St.clair Brown SBSENMStadium Runners25:2524:3533.6 
15125:27Kenneth Ellis V60MUnattached    
15225:30Alphi Mbarilla U15MUnattached    
15325:33Sam North SBV35WUnattached24:4924:4925.0 
15425:33Amy Sidle U20WUnattached    
15525:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:34Simeon Johnson S20MUnattached    
15725:36Paul O'Boyle S25MUnattached    
15825:39Susan Jane Greenwood SBV40WUnattached24:5924:3223.1 
15925:41James Moorhouse S25MUnattached    
16025:41Bridget Hughes  V55WStadium Runners21:5321:5316.9 
16125:42Jeanette Pierson SBV60WHolmfirth25:0324:1824.3 
16225:43Richard Saville V35MUnattached    
16325:45Ian Whalley  SENMUnattached24:4921:0410.3 
16425:47Gerard Garvey S30MUnattached    
16525:48Peter Gromitt  V40MStainland24:1323:3029.8 
16625:52Andrew Whitwam V40MUnattached    
16725:53Stewart Downey SBV55MUnattached25:1023:4734.2 
16825:55Joe Bicker S25MUnattached    
16925:56Simon Brass  S30MStadium Runners21:0320:3426.1 
17025:56Mark Nicholson  SENMUnattached21:1521:1523.0 
17125:59Simon Gadd  V45MStainland23:3723:3733.4 
17225:59James Shaw  U11MLongwood24:4223:2242.4 
17326:02David Foster V40MUnattached    
17426:08Thomas Mccarthy SBV45MUnattached24:5422:2317.9 
17526:14Paul Winn SBV55MHolmfirth23:1223:1221.7 
17626:19John Robinson V45MUnattached    
17726:23David Simpson  V45MUnattached24:5523:2114.7 
17826:25Sally Ann Masih  V45WUnattached24:4923:4517.4 
17926:26Lauren Irving S25WUnattached    
18026:29Joe Hodgson U20MUnattached    
18126:32Jon Hoyle  V40MUnattached20:4419:3816.2 
18226:33Nick Simpson V45MUnattached    
18326:33Ian Dunn  V50MUnattached25:1623:4219.8 
18426:35Mark Wells V35MUnattached    
18526:37Josh Deighton U15MUnattached    
18626:39Sean Clayton  V35MUnattached21:3321:3317.5 
18726:40Mark Higgs V40MUnattached    
18826:44Nicholas Lavy V55MUnattached    
18926:46Annabelle McEwen V40WUnattached    
19026:51Nick Thompson  V50MMeltham25:3024:5333.1 
19126:52Robert Paul Dinning PBSENMUnattached25:4123:4127.1 
19226:53Angela Rafferty V40WUnattached    
19326:54Alex Walker PBU15WLongwood26:0726:0737.2 
19426:56Anupam Mahajan S25MUnattached    
19526:58Paul David Horsfall S30MUnattached    
19627:00Michael Wood  V70MDewsbury26:2325:1650.1 
19727:01Michael Gaynor  V45MUnattached25:3425:3429.5 
19827:01John Gibson Gribben SBV70MOrangegrove26:3626:1625.8 
19927:02Stephen D Whitehead SBV45MUnattached27:0225:5126.2 
20027:07Robert Singh S25MUnattached    
20127:08Debbie Walton V35WUnattached    
20227:10Shona Malcolm V35WUnattached    
20327:12Mark Thompson V45MUnattached    
20427:13Martin Carr  V40MStainland22:0622:0625.0 
20527:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:19Tracey Crosby V50WUnattached    
20727:20Siobhan Catherine Green SBSENWUnattached25:5024:3820.0 
20827:21Michael Cordner V60MUnattached    
20927:22Daniel Harbour U15MUnattached    
21027:22James Buttery  S25Mrunbritain.com/Holmfirth23:0921:4321.0 
21127:23Helen Sale SBV40WUnattached25:4625:4631.0 
21227:23Amanda Beirne V35WUnattached    
21327:24Phil Boorman V35MUnattached    
21427:26Lisa Shaw V40WUnattached    
21527:26Maggie Burrows SBV50WUnattached25:4825:1722.9 
21627:30Satpal Sharma S30WUnattached    
21727:31Catriona Perkins  SENWUnattached24:4624:3731.3 
21827:32Janey Rostampour V35WUnattached    
21927:33Simon Horsfall V40MUnattached    
22027:38Neil King V50MUnattached    
22127:42David Rushworth  V45MStainland26:5423:4930.0 
22227:42Matthew Jack Potter  U18MUnattached23:5220:5914.3 
22327:52Robert John Kerr V45MUnattached    
22427:53Tif Kamga S25WUnattached    
22527:55Bethany Coles PBS25WBlackhill27:5526:0623.9 
22627:56Dave Crane V35MUnattached    
22727:56Michael Waddington V45MUnattached    
22827:56Katie Deighton S30WUnattached    
22927:59Jo Ledgard V40WUnattached    
23028:00Zoe Taylor V35WUnattached    
23128:00Sharron Broadley SBV50WStadium Runners25:1424:3823.8 
23228:02Glenn Davies V50MUnattached    
23328:02Richard Taylor V40MUnattached    
23428:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23528:04Damian McNulty V35MUnattached    
23628:05Thomas Whitworth  U15MMeltham23:2716:593.3 
23728:06Samantha Davies  V40WUnattached25:5024:0223.0 
23828:06Hannah Wood  V35WUnattached25:5325:2628.3 
23928:07Sharon Whitworth  V40WMeltham23:1423:1424.4 
24028:08Michael Driffield V65MUnattached    
24128:09Helen Broadley V35WUnattached    
24228:09Alan Warmby V60MUnattached    
24328:10Holly Gardiner S20WUnattached    
24428:14Sharon Hepworth V40WUnattached    
24528:14Aadam Nabi S20MUnattached    
24628:15Laura Lumb S25WUnattached    
24728:16Marie Hopkinson S30WUnattached    
24828:16Samuel Eccles S25MUnattached    
24928:17Zena Whalley V45WUnattached    
25028:18Paul Fitzjohn S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3