Frimley Lodge parkrun # 213 External Results
Frimley Lodge
22 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Mark Symes  V45MCamberley16:1116:06-1.1 
218:04   Scott Filmer SBS30MColchester H/Army16:5516:5516.8 
318:38   Darren Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:3916:3617.4 
419:10   Jon Payne  S30MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners18:5118:137.7 
519:18   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:3217:325.8 
619:23   Ged Ruffle  V60MHart18:3518:354.6 
719:25   Ashley James Harvell PBU18MCamberley18:5418:5428.3 
819:26   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached18:2418:245.1 
919:28   David Bush  V45MOverton18:1717:463.7 
1019:33   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:002.6 
1119:38   Melanie Brookes PBV40WFarnham TC18:5318:4921.1 
1219:56   Robert Pearman U20MUnattached    
1320:09   Gareth Baker PBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:181.4 
1420:13   Adrian Brookes SBV50MWoking19:2118:355.0 
1520:16   Darren Bradley  V40MCamberley17:5017:182.3 
1620:33   Brendan Cottrell  V40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District18:3618:314.5 
1720:34   Daniel Boulter SBS25MCove19:3218:264.2 
1820:35   Darren Wood SBS30MHart18:1417:587.6 
1920:38   Leon Jones SBV45MCove19:3219:298.7 
2020:41   Cameron Ewing U15MUnattached    
2120:43   Gerry Barrett V40MUnattached    
2220:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:47   Matthew Robert Jones  SENMUnattached19:2919:238.2 
2421:05   Hector Sharp SBS20MUnattached20:1620:1636.0 
2521:14   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0219:548.8 
2621:18   Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst20:2719:3513.2 
2721:26   Simon O'Kane V45MUnattached    
2821:31   Sarah Cleland PBV35WHart/Basingstoke & Mid Hants19:5119:0812.9 
2921:39   Sam Spence  V50MUnattached19:2818:4911.4 
3021:40   Darren Atkins V40MUnattached    
3121:47   Steve Monk V55MUnattached    
3221:47   Philip Carr S30MUnattached    
3321:48   Zak Elhajoui S30MUnattached    
3421:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:50   Jo Longmuir SBV40WUnattached21:1619:426.8 
3621:51   Callum Darby  S30MWindle Valley Runners19:5718:263.3 
3721:52   John Rowland  V45MWoking19:5119:5110.6 
3821:56   Carolyn Done S30WUnattached    
3922:00   Paul Sharp  V50MUnattached21:2421:2436.0 
4022:14   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart20:5420:549.9 
4122:28   Chris Peddle SBV40MUnattached20:5820:1510.9 
4222:31   Alastair Rushforth SBU11MHampshire Schs20:0317:331.0 
4322:32   Ian Jennings  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District21:2921:0010.9 
4422:34   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:4220:4115.5 
4522:35   Euan Tapper  V40MUnattached19:5519:558.6 
4622:37   Matthew Danson PBV35MHart21:3521:3517.1 
4722:49   Owen James Tanner  U20MUnattached21:2118:3617.0 
4822:52   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached20:5220:1718.3 
4922:52   Richard Fyvie SBV40MUnattached20:5620:149.1 
5022:53   Alex Longmuir SBV50MCamberley22:0221:3814.7 
5122:56   Patrick Miller S25MUnattached    
5222:57   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached22:3620:4412.2 
5322:58   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:5320:117.6 
5422:59   Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
5523:01   James Parke V40MUnattached    
5623:08   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:1219:409.1 
5723:09   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0420:4410.8 
5823:14   Alyssa Jarvis V40WUnattached    
5923:15   Gregory Tate  V50MCove22:0621:0519.6 
6023:20   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
6123:24   Mike Goodwin PBV50MWoking22:4420:117.7 
6223:26   Adam Neaves S30MUnattached    
6323:27   Adam Babbage S25MUnattached    
6423:28   Robert Morley S30MUnattached    
6523:33   Damien Tompkins V35MUnattached    
6623:38   Nicholas Yewings SBV45MCove22:2821:4416.2 
6723:39   Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside21:5520:095.2 
6823:43   Craig Stewart SBSENMUnattached21:2020:3435.7 
6923:44   Alan Jarvis SBV35MUnattached22:1520:5313.1 
7023:48   Daniel Walsh U15MUnattached    
7123:48   Dean Holloway SBV35MUnattached21:3221:1314.4 
7223:50   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
7323:54   Philip Turner  V50MSandhurst22:1222:1218.9 
7423:57   Ian Phillips V40MUnattached    
7523:59   Paula Vine  V40WSandhurst22:3922:0620.2 
7624:00   Connor Vine  S20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:1421:1429.5 
7724:03   Richard Axon SBV35MUnattached21:0520:4515.5 
7824:04   Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
7924:09   Sabrina Steel PBV35WHart24:0924:0929.9 
8024:11   Steve Boulter PBS25MCove22:1019:447.1 
8124:12   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:3422:1412.4 
8224:12   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst21:1821:1812.6 
8324:16   Dave Tanner  V40MUnattached22:5121:3214.0 
8424:17   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:2622:0011.2 
8524:17   Simon Powell SBV35MUnattached22:5121:3013.7 
8624:17   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:2122:2912.5 
8724:18   Tim Cooper  V50MUnattached21:4220:5712.7 
8824:24   Stephen Casey  V35MSandhurst22:2820:449.8 
8924:30   Alison L Lenaghan SBV35WCove22:1320:5812.7 
9024:31   Nick Fry  V55MUnattached23:3621:1114.7 
9124:38   Mark O'grady  V45MUnattached21:2621:2619.5 
9224:40   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:2713.0 
9324:41   William Thrower SBV35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association21:2921:2934.0 
9424:43   Mark Brace S25MUnattached    
9524:47   Russell Hardey S30MUnattached    
9624:47   David Bales  V55MSandhurst23:0522:1314.4 
9724:52   James Richard Casey SBV40MSandhurst23:4221:1021.9 
9824:53   Lisa Hale  S30WSandhurst20:4020:147.9 
9924:54   Richard Bevan S25MOldham and Royton Harriers AC    
10025:01   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme SBU18WUnattached21:4221:3133.2 
10125:03   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
10225:06   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:4522:1936.0 
10325:06   Richard Mugford S30MUnattached    
10425:09   Christine Scally SBV45WUnattached24:0223:2318.8 
10525:09   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2820:2811.1 
10625:10   Sara Thurman S25WUnattached    
10725:11   Lizzie Cave SBS20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni24:3122:1521.9 
10825:13   David Craig Peddle SBV40MUnattached21:4020:499.7 
10925:17   Katherine Everard  S30WWindrush TC23:2223:2223.0 
11025:21   Charlie Holden  U15WCamberley22:1622:1612.4 
11125:21   Andrew Holden V40MUnattached    
11225:26   Rachel Rouse S25WUnattached    
11325:29   Katy Mead  S25WSandhurst24:0723:3224.5 
11425:32   Jordan Smith U15MUnattached    
11525:34   Alan Richardson  V55MCove23:1620:4113.8 
11625:34   Russell Smith V45MUnattached    
11725:37   Tim Bonnett V45MUnattached    
11825:39   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes23:4123:4116.6 
11925:44   Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
12025:50   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
12125:57   Richard Malyon V40MUnattached    
12225:58   Harvey Smith U15MUnattached    
12325:58   Oliver Smith U15MUnattached    
12425:58   Hallam Foster SBV40MFarnham Runners23:2121:4611.9 
12526:00   Leon Walsh S25MUnattached    
12626:01   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
12726:02   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
12826:07   Jim Moir V60MUnattached    
12926:08   Vikki Ewing S30WUnattached    
13026:14   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:1223:1218.3 
13126:15   Sean Walsh V45MUnattached    
13226:16   Simon Robert Gibbon SBV40MSandhurst26:1622:2516.4 
13326:19   Evelyn Farrell  V45WFleet & Crookham24:2623:5619.0 
13426:20   Mark Dyball V45MUnattached    
13526:25   Steve Ford V45MUnattached    
13626:29   Jon Speed S30MUnattached    
13726:34   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley22:5321:4114.4 
13826:35   Martin Field S30MUnattached    
13926:37   Alison Matthews  S30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23:3723:0416.8 
14026:38   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4623:1921.0 
14126:40   Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
14226:43   Adam Connell S25MUnattached    
14326:46   William Weller V50MUnattached    
14426:47   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women25:1224:2722.7 
14526:55   Nathanael Rushforth U15MUnattached    
14626:57   Heather Rushforth V35WUnattached    
14726:59   Stephen Barr  V45MFarnham TC23:4723:0012.6 
14826:59   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3722:5816.1 
14927:00   Leon Hicks  V45MSandhurst23:2823:2826.8 
15027:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15127:02   Carrie Webb  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners24:1922:1513.3 
15227:02   Kevin Martin SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:0523:2320.7 
15327:04   Matt Purchase S25MUnattached    
15427:06   Laurence Hart SBV50MHart24:1422:2532.4 
15527:08   Phoebe Pearman U15WUnattached    
15627:11   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:1324:3719.8 
15727:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15827:17   Ellen Christmas S20WUnattached    
15927:18   Brian Holden SBV50MCove24:2924:0022.2 
16027:19   John Taylor SBV70MBlackwater Valley Runners26:1125:4023.6 
16127:20   Mark Goldup V55MUnattached    
16227:22   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking26:2124:2524.0 
16327:34   Marfren Tabanas S30MUnattached    
16427:35   David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:3323:1621.7 
16527:36   Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley23:1422:2517.9 
16627:37   Charlotte Bradley U15WUnattached    
16727:40   Rachel Sara Roberts SBSENWUnattached22:3821:4212.2 
16827:41   Joel Hawes  S20MLondon Heathside23:4322:0711.9 
16927:44   Robert Fisher  V45MUnattached24:3724:3235.9 
17027:45   Benjamin Everingham U15MUnattached    
17127:46   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached19:5219:5211.8 
17227:51   Paul Hennah V45MUnattached    
17327:53   Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1429.4 
17427:57   Verner Parke SBV50MUnattached24:5123:5417.7 
17527:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17627:59   Katherine Sargent V35WUnattached    
17728:03   Toby Barr U15MUnattached    
17828:05   Richard John Hoare V45MUnattached    
17928:10   Phil Reay  V35MReading RR/Sandhurst24:3824:3822.0 
18028:17   Anthony Poole S25MUnattached    
18128:17   Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:1025:1019.8 
18228:18   Ellie Dannatt V40WUnattached    
18328:19   Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
18428:28   Roy Johnson SBV60MUnattached26:5726:3530.2 
18528:35   Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:3926:0122.3 
18628:40   Fred Bell  V70MWoking26:5321:4835.9 
18728:41   Jason Hastings S30MUnattached    
18828:44   Chris Wood S25MUnattached    
18928:49   Cameron Ives  U11MFife26:2222:1112.3 
19028:50   Debi Ives  SENWUnattached24:3523:5125.7 
19128:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:53   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:0924:5622.6 
19328:57   Nicola Briggs SBS30WWindle Valley Runners27:4426:2923.5 
19428:58   Jan Goonery V45WUnattached    
19528:59   M Hardy V40WUnattached    
19629:02   Doug Pedersen V45MUnattached    
19729:03   Paige Knight U15WUnattached    
19829:09   Ellen Mumford  U20WUnattached26:0722:5416.3 
19929:10   Craig Hicks  SENMUnattached24:5722:5334.5 
20029:11   Julie Williams V40WUnattached    
20129:11   Clare Wong SBV40WUnattached27:0525:5628.0 
20229:15   James Smith U15MUnattached    
20329:24   Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached26:5825:2717.8 
20429:28   Charlie Johnson U15MUnattached    
20529:30   Petra Kent  V35WCove28:2425:4325.6 
20629:32   Jasper James Henderson  U18MUnattached25:1921:1216.4 
20729:35   Imogen Barr U15WUnattached    
20829:42   Sandra Davidson  V50WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:2927:2922.3 
20929:48   Roger Wallbank S25MUnattached    
21029:48   Jeanie Rogerson V55WUnattached    
21129:49   Caroline Reeves S20WUnattached    
21230:04   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached27:2624:4126.8 
21330:06   Louise McIntosh  V35WCove/Unattached27:5025:2219.2 
21430:09   Andy Harris S30MUnattached    
21530:10   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached26:5126:3122.2 
21630:11   John Leonard  V50MHart22:4019:427.8 
21730:14   Amanda Critchell  V35WUnattached26:5724:3117.7 
21830:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21930:23   Russell Deller-Smith S30MUnattached    
22030:27   Hannah Jones S25WUnattached    
22130:31   Frankie Smyth S20WUnattached    
22230:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22330:34   Mark Hewitt SBV55MUnattached29:3128:1728.4 
22430:37   Isabella Kelly U15WUnattached    
22530:39   Susan Elizabeth Travis SBV45WUnattached25:5825:5832.1 
22630:41   Debbie Tolley S25WUnattached    
22730:42   Mike Hastings S25MUnattached    
22830:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22930:44   Ciaran Farrell  U15MFleet & Crookham23:3119:1510.6 
23030:45   Lisa Dennis SBSENWUnattached29:1728:0224.4 
23130:50   Susan Jane Harvey  V40WCove29:5728:1025.0 
23230:53   Kath Hitchings V40WUnattached    
23330:59   Jon Darley  V45MSneyd25:0122:5623.7 
23431:02   Claire Wilmot  V35WWindle Valley Runners27:5126:5023.9 
23531:03   Aimee Darley  U11WGuildford & Godalming25:4825:4824.4 
23631:08   Kay Smith  V35WUnattached28:5626:1835.9 
23731:19   Lyndsey Gardner  SENWUnattached30:1227:3328.3 
23831:21   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
23931:25   Thomas Martin  U11MCamberley27:2523:1214.2 
24031:26   James Martin V40MUnattached    
24131:27   Mary Raleigh  V50WWoking29:4020:3022.3 
24231:31   Michael Robert Forrest  V65MUnattached29:4827:0424.6 
24331:33   Alan Ford SBV50MUnattached29:2628:3736.0 
24431:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24531:38   Abigail Jennings  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District31:1222:2316.6 
24631:42   Marilyn Lansley V55WUnattached    
24731:47   Freya Kelly U15WUnattached    
24831:51   Jackie Kelly V45WUnattached    
24931:55   Rebecca Cooper V40WUnattached    
25031:59   Angie Wright V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2