Lanhydrock parkrun # 5 External Results
Lanhydrock
22 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:34Nick Loewendahl  S30MSt. Austell17:4816:4412.6 
220:18Paul Sole PBV35MMudCrew19:3416:452.0 
321:04Lucy Mancer PBV35WBenfleet/Newquay & Par21:0319:4317.1 
421:22Alan Jeffrey PBV40MUnattached20:0218:485.5 
521:36Shaun Carthew V35MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
622:00Joshua Taphouse  U18MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par19:5119:5121.2 
722:15Mike Phillips V40MUnattached    
822:26James Martyn S30MUnattached    
922:38Si-am Juntakereket  U11MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons19:5318:2429.2 
1022:53Donald MacLaren  V55MSt. Austell/MudCrew20:5119:3817.8 
1122:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1224:08Jim Brydon PBV50MBodmin Road Runners22:5720:5620.1 
1324:26Graham Risdale  V50MUnattached21:3821:2213.4 
1424:47Olivia Willis U15WUnattached    
1524:52Paul Williams  V45MNewquay & Par24:4224:2837.5 
1625:17Jiri Kempny  V40MSt. Austell23:3419:075.6 
1725:32Andrew Cooke V50MUnattached    
1825:59Isabel Boyd S30WUnattached    
1926:22Dave Gale V45MUnattached    
2026:22Ryan Perring  U20MMudCrew20:1519:4542.7 
2126:28Jiri Suchacek S25MUnattached    
2226:40James Brydon PBU18MBodmin Road Runners22:2717:181.5 
2326:53David Thomasson V40MUnattached    
2427:09Rafael Mala S25MUnattached    
2527:17Dino De Zorzi PBV45MSt. Austell25:0422:2918.8 
2627:19Philip Russ V50MFowey Accidental Running Team    
2727:21Olivia Carthew  U15WSt Petroc's Dragons23:2220:377.1 
2827:24Matt Hocking V40MUnattached    
2927:38Simon Lee S30MUnattached    
3027:45Fin Davis U18MUnattached    
3127:52Rebecca Bateman PBV35WBodmin Road Runners25:3923:5525.3 
3228:19Dorothea Schriever SBSENWUnattached26:3324:0533.0 
3328:42Neil Pendleton V60MUnattached    
3428:51Matthew Harrison PBV35MBodmin Road Runners23:1122:4925.9 
3529:17Michelle Clark V45WSheen Shufflers    
3629:25John Tilley  V60MBodmin Road Runners25:1425:1223.9 
3729:33David Whiteman V35MUnattached    
3830:07Ella-Grace Maynard PBU11WSouth London30:0730:0754.0 
3930:09Nicola Purches-Knab V45WUnattached    
4030:13Timothy Knab V45MUnattached    
4130:26Lesley Maclaren  S25WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/St. Austell24:4824:3624.0 
4231:02David Maynard V50MUnattached    
4331:04Lili-Keau Juntakereket  U15WNewquay & Par25:3724:4239.3 
4431:05Samantha Gibbins S20WUnattached    
4531:32Helen Roberts  V40WPlymstock RR26:0326:0325.8 
4631:50Nikki Ball V40WUnattached    
4732:13Kerry Feely PBS30WBodmin Road Runners29:0029:0054.0 
4832:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4933:03Amanda Perring V50WUnattached    
5033:36Mat Davies V40MUnattached    
5133:37Charlotte Goatman PBS25WBodmin Women's RC30:1325:1919.3 
5233:58Marilyn Mitchell V65WUnattached    
5334:03Kelvin Buckley V35MUnattached    
5434:20Craig Lee Smith  V35MUnattached29:5228:0332.8 
5535:19Sharon Perring PBV40WBodmin Women's RC30:2630:2646.8 
5636:16Dee Smith PBV45WRunning 4 Women/Bodmin Women's RC29:2527:2530.6 
5736:28Mike White PBV70MEast Cornwall34:5634:5654.0 
5837:11Verity Wendon S25WUnattached    
5938:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6038:39Lesley Taphouse PBV50WNewquay & Par34:0929:3926.7 
6138:42Barbara Pendleton  V60WWomens Running Network37:1032:5445.9 
6238:47James Darby V40MUnattached    
6340:11Kevin O'Mahoney PBV70MLaunceston RR40:1140:1154.0 
6441:01Coralie Barrow V35WUnattached    
6541:47Alison Zutshi V45WUnattached    
6643:06Angela Backhouse  V35WNewquay RR37:1531:5535.1 
6744:58Shirey Harvey V55WUnattached    
6844:59Matthew Harvey S30MUnattached    
6945:21Alice Smith U18WUnattached    
7046:27Chris Walker PBV45MBodmin Road Runners28:5724:3018.2