Guildford parkrun # 98 External Results
Guildford
22 Feb 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:42   Macgregor Cox  U20MWaverley17:2716:55-0.8 
218:55   Colin High  S25MUnattached17:3115:46-2.3 
319:05   Michael Lee Baggott  S30MWoking18:3617:4710.9 
419:17   Ben Jones  S25MCambridge & Coleridge17:5217:406.5 
520:18   Oliver Baker  U18MDorking & Mole Valley20:1419:2214.1 
620:31   Daniel Heffernan  SENMUnattached19:3418:3336.0 
720:35   Peter Skilton PBS20MWindle Valley Runners17:3817:3820.5 
820:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:58   Matt Shreeve S30MUnattached    
920:58   Andrew Lane S20MUnattached    
1121:00   Ian Beeton SBV45MWaverley21:0019:2820.7 
1221:02   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4018:395.4 
1321:10   Alexander Greenaway SBV35MUnattached20:5219:508.1 
1421:17   David Andrews SBV45MUnattached19:3719:3721.8 
1521:23   Nick Kelly  V45MHorwich19:1518:256.4 
1621:26   Simon Bean SBV55MEpsom & Ewell18:5817:563.1 
1721:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:32   Robert Harrison V45MUnattached    
1922:05   Susanna Harrison SBV50WWoking20:4920:107.6 
2022:12   Haywood Drake  V40MRunnymede20:5720:0416.2 
2122:14   Mark Farrow V45MUnattached    
2222:19   Oscar Wood U15MUnattached    
2322:24   Suzanne Wood V45WUnattached    
2422:25   James Mithen SBSENMUnattached21:4021:0915.5 
2522:26   Richard Parke  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners20:5319:316.8 
2622:30   Zoe Rowe SBS30WGuildford & Godalming/Unattached21:5221:068.8 
2722:36   Jade Law S25WUnattached    
2822:44   Ken Eichen V40MUnattached    
2923:07   David Patrick Harry Wright V35MUnattached    
3023:17   Robert Houston  V45MUnattached22:5620:3535.6 
3123:21   Kathryn Purcell SBS30WGloucester21:5821:1815.1 
3223:22   Paul Saville  V35MUnattached20:3219:316.1 
3323:28   Huw Jenkins SBV40MUnattached22:3020:1210.3 
3423:31   Ewan Cox V50MUnattached    
3523:52   Andrew Schauerman  V40MUnattached22:1221:1810.6 
3623:57   Huw Chandler S30MUnattached    
3724:15   David Wren V45MUnattached    
3824:20   Adam Cook S30MUnattached    
3924:21   Alberto Aragon V40MUnattached    
4024:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:27   Doug Graham S30MUnattached    
4224:28   Adam Hooper V45MUnattached    
4324:29   Nick Branch V50MGuildford & Godalming AC    
4424:40   Mig Vale SBV45MUnattached20:5319:5111.9 
4524:48   Sian Evans V40WUnattached    
4624:50   Kitty Dann S25WUnattached    
4724:54   Sandra Kelly PBV45WHorwich22:0221:4914.1 
4824:55   Charlotte Houghton SBSENWUnattached24:1423:1614.3 
4924:59   Tanya Boardman V35WUnattached    
5025:00   Stefan Klincewicz  V40MWaverley23:0822:5918.2 
5125:06   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
5225:08   Colin Kiely V50MUnattached    
5325:14   Julian Brewer  V45MRunThrough20:5319:3418.0 
5425:22   Adam Tamburini V35MUnattached    
5525:23   Susanne Cooper SBV50WWoking24:0124:0118.4 
5625:32   Steven Parish V45MUnattached    
5725:37   Neill Ebers  V40MUnattached23:1021:5411.2 
5825:46   John Forster V35MUnattached    
5925:47   Keith Harrison V50MUnattached    
6025:52   George Bennett  S20MUnattached21:3921:3914.5 
6125:52   John Large S30MUnattached    
6225:57   Ross Mealor  SENMUnattached19:3419:3415.0 
6326:03   Martha Collings  U15WWoking21:2719:023.2 
6426:05   Poppy Walters  U11WWoking23:2221:5918.7 
6526:06   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached22:4722:0210.4 
6626:13   David Carr  SENMUnattached23:4021:5013.1 
6726:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6826:16   Martin Jones  V45MUnattached23:2320:3611.7 
6926:16   Bob Searles SBV65MUnattached24:5322:3223.8 
7026:18   Scot Bower V35MUnattached    
7126:20   Keith Spacie SBV75MThames Hare & Hounds24:4620:2736.0 
7226:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7326:29   Steven Ginesi V45MUnattached    
7426:31   David Small V50MUnattached    
7526:34   Martha Wightman  U18WEdinburgh AC25:1419:589.6 
7626:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7726:42   Justin Hamilton S30MUnattached    
7826:45   Mamie Liu S25WUnattached    
7926:48   Paul W.h. Miller SBV55MUnattached24:1721:2415.0 
8026:49   Chris Hemmings S30MUnattached    
8126:50   Ben Feltham  V35MFetch Everyone23:3422:3521.0 
8226:50   David Nichols  V70MWoking23:2321:0333.3 
8326:55   Keith Batchelor V35MUnattached    
8427:03   Oliver Rowland U15MUnattached    
8527:10   Katie Wright U15WUnattached    
8627:12   Tim Wright V45MUnattached    
8727:16   Jane Thackstone V40WUnattached    
8827:19   James Wren U20MUnattached    
8927:20   William Perceval U15MUnattached    
9027:25   Matthew William John Bennett V60MUnattached    
9127:39   Jennifer Duke V45WUnattached    
9227:41   John Gillbe  V55MUnattached23:5323:2514.1 
9327:48   Barbara Rodriguez  V55WWoking25:1923:4819.1 
9427:50   Ruth Johnson  SENWStaines Strollers23:1623:1633.6 
9528:10   Andrew Flanagan  V35MGuildford & Godalming19:1718:416.6 
9628:13   Simon Wilson V35MUnattached    
9728:15   Martin Newman V45MUnattached    
9828:47   James Butterworth U20MUnattached    
9928:56   Lottie Bishop U15WUnattached    
10029:10   Andrew Bishop V45MUnattached    
10129:11   Helen Sinclair V45WUnattached    
10229:11   Martyn Thomas  V45MUnattached24:2423:3426.9 
10329:12   Honda Pang V40MUnattached    
10429:13   Neula Niland V40WUnattached    
10529:18   Jason Turner V35MUnattached    
10629:27   Suzy Vickers V35WUnattached    
10729:37   Heather Law  V50WDorking & Mole Valley26:5125:4618.5 
10829:45   Georgia Newman U15WUnattached    
10929:52   Simon Neave  U15MNorth Devon23:3318:064.3 
11029:56   Sarah Sharman S25WUnattached    
11129:58   Christina O'Donovan-Rossa SBV45WUnattached29:4923:5217.1 
11229:59   Vicki Cameron V35WUnattached    
11330:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11430:10   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached25:4025:4036.0 
11530:16   Corin Smith S30WUnattached    
11630:18   Alena Linhartova S25WUnattached    
11730:19   Zoie Backhurst V35WUnattached    
11830:22   Richard Kirk  S30M26.225:2723:5715.3 
11930:22   Fran Wood V50WUnattached    
12030:23   Tony Reid V55MUnattached    
12130:30   Michael Galvin  V45MUnattached25:3523:0516.9 
12230:30   Catherine Wallman  V40WPurple Patch27:1026:3424.0 
12330:33   Abbie Pritchard U20WUnattached    
12430:41   Alice Healy PBU20WFarnham Runners27:2921:1223.6 
12530:45   Maddie Richardson U15WUnattached    
12630:57   Catherine Shreeve S30WUnattached    
12730:57   Jessamy Walters  V40WWoking25:5124:3420.2 
12830:58   Ben Harrold U20MUnattached    
12930:59   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
13031:00   Karen Anders  V50WBlackwater Valley Runners28:5728:1223.1 
13131:00   Julie Law V50WUnattached    
13231:05   Kate Perceval V45WUnattached    
13331:08   Nick Scott V50MUnattached    
13431:09   Helene Scriabine-Ginesi V40WUnattached    
13531:43   Oliver Jones V45MUnattached    
13631:51   Florence Mackinnon  U11WGuildford & Godalming26:4723:2521.1 
13731:55   Andrew MacKinnon V40MUnattached    
13832:04   Rasheeda Syed V40WUnattached    
13932:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14032:06   Anja Cox Cunningham SBU15WGuildford & Godalming32:0622:2211.4 
14132:10   Amanda Graham V55WUnattached    
14232:12   Francesca Cave V40WUnattached    
14332:22   Donna Askew SBSENWUnattached27:0927:0929.0 
14432:27   Linda Cairns  V50WSneyd28:4928:4927.8 
14532:45   Emma Crayton  V45WDorking & Mole Valley27:3026:1721.8 
14632:57   Julie Neave V45WUnattached    
14733:02   Laurissa Reynolds V35WUnattached    
14833:17   Christopher Manetta V55MUnattached    
14933:24   Miles Irving  V35MRG Active Race Team24:4324:1317.7 
15033:26   Sally Wilson V50WUnattached    
15133:32   Maria Robinson V45WUnattached    
15233:39   Julia Boyle V45WUnattached    
15333:47   Grace Bradley SBV45WUnattached30:1828:1925.4 
15433:57   Sharon Pritchard V40WUnattached    
15534:14   Lottie Newman U20WUnattached    
15634:15   Jo Harrison S25WUnattached    
15734:21   Helen Browne  S30WUnattached29:1827:1719.8 
15834:30   Belinda Jane Barratt V50WUnattached    
15934:43   Laura Williams S30WUnattached    
16035:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16135:26   Michelle Mullins V40WUnattached    
16235:59   Timmon Whitehead S30MUnattached    
16336:09   Laura Stevens U15WUnattached    
16436:12   Vanessa Jenkins V50WUnattached    
16536:17   Lyn Hine V45WUnattached    
16636:23   Francesca Ginesi S20WUnattached    
16736:31   Heather Laurie V45WUnattached    
16836:36   Martin Harrison V50MUnattached    
16936:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17037:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17137:14   Pradeep Gurav SBV40MUnattached37:1421:5936.0 
17237:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17337:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17438:29   Katie Denyer U15WUnattached    
17540:18   Jill Denyer  V45WCruisers26:4626:3526.2 
17644:46   Philippa Kiely  V40WUnattached35:3432:3832.0 
17744:57   Ben Bonilla  U18MUnattached38:0232:4531.1