BUCS Championships
Bedford
3-5 May 14

"To see full results click here"
800 1500 3000 5000 10000 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM h1 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.59   Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:48.341:47.57-3.5 
21:54.92   Michael Ferguson SBU20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:53.871:51.78-4.2 
31:55.47   Aaron Turmel  U20MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands1:53.291:53.2915.0 
41:57.40   Kane Lee SBU20MYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:57.401:55.0410.7 
52:02.44   Oliver Jones  U23MIpswich/Leeds Uni2:01.01:56.6521.2 
62:03.13   Cameron Knapp  U20MTonbridge1:59.61:59.618.8 
72:07.41   Kieran Moreland  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:00.492:00.4914.3 
82:11.16   Jonathan Stone PBSENMEast Anglia Uni2:11.162:11.162.9 
92:19.87   Will Naismith PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni2:16.72:16.730.0 
800 SM h2 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.94   Robert Needham  U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:48.191:48.16-3.2 
21:55.51   Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:48.351:45.73-5.6 
31:55.84   Dominic Walton SBU23MRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.651:49.32-4.8 
41:58.59   Jack Hutchens  U23MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni1:57.641:54.310.4 
51:58.99   Oliver Carrington SBU23MNewark AC/Surrey Uni1:58.991:56.83.3 
61:59.92   Liam Holiday PBSENMKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni1:59.921:59.9215.6 
72:02.76   Joseph Hudak  U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni1:59.81:56.6-2.8 
82:06.88   Sean Garmory PBU20MNene Valley/Newcastle Uni2:06.882:06.8824.2 
800 SM h3 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.64   Paul Bradshaw  SENMBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.261:47.371.0 
21:58.73   James Joy  SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:54.191:53.514.9 
32:00.12   Max Kaye SBU23MHolmfirth/Durham Uni2:00.121:56.7423.4 
42:01.06   William Reynolds SBU20MLiverpool H/Northumbria Uni2:01.061:53.7114.7 
52:01.36   Jonathan Dry SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC2:01.361:55.47-0.4 
62:04.50   Christopher Douthwaite PBU23MGateshead2:04.502:04.5030.8 
72:06.83   Ross Braden SBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni2:06.832:01.85-3.3 
82:21.99   Michael Oliver SENMCardiff    
800 SM h4 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.34   Lewis Lloyd  U23MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:51.571:50.65-4.8 
21:56.40   Edward Dodd SBU23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni1:54.071:50.21-4.5 
31:56.85   Dudley Mason  U23MSouthampton1:55.271:50.6820.8 
41:56.96   Massi Dendani  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.801:52.194.5 
51:57.71   Kieron Sexton PBSENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.91:54.242.7 
61:58.40   Anthony Parkes SBU23MTamworth/Sheffield Uni1:57.01:55.71-2.3 
72:02.68   George Withers PBU23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni2:02.681:59.66-1.3 
82:07.79   Rihards Golsts SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles2:07.792:04.5033.8 
800 SM h5 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.71   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:50.021:46.78-5.7 
21:55.95   Luke Betts  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni1:51.111:51.11-0.2 
31:58.32   Will Durkin  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni1:56.631:55.1618.3 
41:58.42   Samuel Harry SBU23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.791:56.51-0.8 
52:01.44   Louis Wrigley  U23MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni1:58.491:55.38-0.4 
62:02.86   Joe Madge PBSENMGrantham AC2:00.52:00.521.1 
72:10.46   Thomas Snowden SBSENMDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni2:10.462:06.014.2 
800 SM h6 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.94   Andrew Worden  U20MCornwall AC/Birmingham Uni/Newquay & Par1:52.831:52.4311.6 
21:55.97   Joe Strange PBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.971:52.73-1.3 
31:57.05   Andrew Richardson SBSENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:57.051:48.5922.6 
41:58.10   James Saxton SBU20MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:54.831:51.51-2.4 
52:05.36   Harry Baxter SBU20MLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni2:05.361:52.69-3.5 
62:12.99   Miles Seavill PBU23MLewes/Sussex Uni2:12.992:12.997.9 
72:35.91   Ross Panton  U23MChichester Uni2:30.852:30.8530.6 
800 SM h7 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.69   Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.931:44.61-6.5 
21:53.30   Neville Harris PBU23MSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Poly1:53.301:53.30-2.8 
31:54.33   Daniel Gurton SBU23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:52.661:52.6618.2 
41:55.22   Daniel Kelland PBU20MCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni1:55.221:52.5211.3 
51:55.56   Andrew Holliman PBU23MHarrow/East Anglia Uni1:55.561:55.5615.0 
62:03.29   Ryan Moore SBU20MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.291:57.66-1.9 
72:08.17   Alex Bradford  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni2:04.321:59.7-0.5 
82:11.51   Tim Dowling PBU20MDartford H/Sussex Uni2:11.512:05.969.6 
92:15.87   Dale Saxby SBSENMHastings Runners/Canterbury Christ Church2:15.872:14.03.5 
800 SM h8 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.90   Jack Walker  U23MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni1:49.901:49.906.5 
21:55.15   Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:51.471:50.396.5 
31:56.44   Adrian Bailes SBU20MBirtley/Durham Uni1:54.41:52.94-3.4 
42:00.62   Sean Kirkbride SBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni2:00.621:57.947.7 
52:00.94   Curtis Goodger  U23MNewport/Cardiff Met Uni1:56.541:55.6517.3 
62:04.08   Andrew Parsonage  U23MManchester H/Bangor Uni2:00.61:58.331.8 
72:04.73   Daniel Barrie PBU23MNewark AC/Keele Uni1:59.91:59.920.7 
82:09.48   Reece Surridge  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Solent Uni2:03.912:03.1716.0 
800 SM h9 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.57   Tom Watson SBU23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.841:49.706.8 
21:55.12   Tom Frith  U23MSouthend/Oxford Uni1:52.131:52.13-3.2 
31:55.77   Dean Smith PBSENMCity of Plymouth/UWE/Bristol & West1:54.911:54.77-3.1 
41:57.31   Paul Scanlan  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:55.751:53.47-1.5 
51:57.55   Owen Haswell  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:55.461:54.963.8 
62:00.58   Matt Bond PBU23MLiverpool H2:00.582:00.589.6 
72:17.18   Elvis Mugenyi SBU23MBexley/Central Lancashire Uni2:17.182:12.6033.2 
82:24.36   Joseph Harrison PBSENMSurrey Uni2:24.362:24.3633.6 
800 SM h10 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.86   Lloyd Hilton  U23MMacclesfield/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.8421.4 
21:56.61   Sam Bedford  U23MWells City/Bath Uni1:51.81:51.89.4 
31:56.73   Sam Petty  SENMNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:52.681:49.06-2.3 
41:59.30   Jonathan Simpkins PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1:59.301:59.3020.0 
51:59.98   Chris Woodger  U23MWakefield1:59.41:54.9924.4 
62:00.71   Oliver Kyriakides PBU20MSouthend/Sheffield Uni2:00.712:00.710.8 
72:05.08   Sam Lacey SBU20MBirchfield H/Exeter Uni2:05.081:57.3629.2 
82:09.73   Michael Walker PBU23MLeicester Uni2:09.732:04.38.1 
93:05.53   Jack Thompson SBU23MGloucestershire Uni3:05.532:47.7436.0 
800 SW h1 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.64   Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:03.180.0 
22:17.90   Emma Leask  U23WShetland/Robert Gordon Uni2:09.882:08.009.0 
32:21.35   Emma Toogood SBSENWDurham/Hull Uni2:21.352:15.479.0 
42:25.49   Emma Burroughs SBU23WIpswich/Reading Uni2:25.492:22.633.0 
52:26.09   Sarah Grover SBU23WDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:26.092:13.081.9 
62:27.41   Bettina Rottweiler  SENWBrunel Uni London/Germany2:27.212:11.243.1 
72:39.07   Elisa Robbins PBSENWOxford City/Bournemouth Uni2:39.072:32.337.5 
82:47.58   Jill Hinchliffe  U23WEdinburgh Uni2:45.352:45.3533.1 
800 SW h2 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.79   Gabrielle Kinney  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students2:10.022:10.0226.2 
22:17.17   Hanna Tarver  U23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni2:01.822:01.8218.2 
32:19.19   Rebecca Nuttall  SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:18.632:15.2228.0 
42:27.60   Rebecca Metin PBU23WNewcastle Uni/Royal Air Force2:27.602:16.377.7 
52:28.02   Elysia Pearson SBU23WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales2:28.022:18.9119.9 
62:28.16   Katie Watson SBU23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:28.162:20.7125.6 
72:32.59   Rebecca Carpenter  U20WElswick/Stirling Uni2:30.42:30.431.9 
82:44.72   Natasha McGovern  U23WBedford & County2:39.532:25.6910.4 
800 SW h3 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.63   Hannah Edwards  U23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni2:09.992:09.9914.3 
22:16.74   Sophie Tyers  SENWRadley/Loughborough Students2:10.392:05.0118.7 
32:16.93   Revee Walcott-Nolan  U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:15.732:01.78-1.2 
42:18.93   Natalie Griffiths PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:17.12:15.82.3 
52:24.55   Sarah McDonald PBU23WWigan & District2:21.722:13.683.2 
-DNF   Lauren Odie  U20WStirling Uni2:29.852:29.8533.6 
800 SW h4 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.51   Gemma Dawkins  SENWChannel Islands/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.202:07.886.6 
22:23.39   Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:03.462:00.92-1.6 
32:23.57   Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:13.602:10.157.5 
42:25.21   Grace Conroy PBU23WBury/Edinburgh Uni2:24.532:24.5318.5 
52:25.84   Elana Dimmer  U23WForest of Dean/Durham Uni2:21.892:21.08.3 
62:30.37   Stacey Eyers  U23WColchester & Tendring/Surrey Uni2:25.12:19.024.3 
72:31.27   Amber Wallace SBU23WWorthing/Brunel Uni London2:31.272:13.432.3 
800 SW h5 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.04   Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:03.382:03.386.4 
22:16.37   Alex Turner  SENWAmber Valley & Erewash2:09.632:08.7616.1 
32:18.91   Rose Penfold  SENWOxford Uni2:16.582:15.322.8 
42:20.34   Emma Robertson SBSENWWorcester/Lewes/Sussex Uni2:19.302:18.45.8 
52:32.90   Jenna Killock SBU20WBingley/Newcastle Uni2:30.92:28.610.5 
62:36.22   Alexa Parker PBU23WGosforth/Bristol Uni2:36.222:21.494.5 
72:37.00   Grace Bird  U23WDereham/City of Norwich2:32.02:32.016.0 
82:37.96   Olivia Speed SBU20WStockport/Leicester Uni2:37.962:27.7133.0 
800 SW h6 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.19   Rebecca Linney  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni2:07.972:06.2523.1 
22:22.28   Beth Ansell  U23WCity of Sheffield/Manchester Uni2:21.992:07.932.3 
32:22.69   Jemima Osborn  U23WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales2:21.402:15.289.0 
42:28.05   Cas Wright PBSENWKent Uni2:28.052:28.054.2 
52:32.13   Amelia Jones SBU20WAshford AC/Roehampton University2:32.132:22.3534.7 
62:32.99   Rebecca Barnard SBU20WThurrock/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County2:29.792:26.824.2 
72:35.20   Hannah Jackson SBU20WLewes2:35.202:28.932.9 
800 SM s1 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.48   Robert Needham PBU23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:48.191:48.16-3.2 
21:50.32   Ben Waterman SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:48.341:47.57-3.5 
31:53.87   Michael Ferguson SBU20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:53.871:51.78-4.2 
41:54.19   Massi Dendani PBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.801:52.194.5 
51:54.19   James Joy SBSENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:54.191:53.514.9 
61:57.83   Andrew Holliman  U23MHarrow/East Anglia Uni1:55.561:55.5615.0 
72:00.99   Andrew Richardson  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:57.051:48.5922.6 
-DNF   Tom Frith  U23MSouthend/Oxford Uni1:52.131:52.13-3.2 
800 SM s2 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.11   Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.931:44.61-6.5 
21:52.84   Lloyd Hilton PBU23MMacclesfield/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.8421.4 
31:53.41   Aaron Turmel PBU20MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands1:53.291:53.2915.0 
41:53.70   Sam Dykes SBU23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:51.471:50.396.5 
51:56.12   Daniel Gurton  U23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:52.661:52.6618.2 
61:57.82   Lewis Lloyd  U23MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:51.571:50.65-4.8 
71:58.70   Paul Scanlan  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:55.751:53.47-1.5 
81:59.90   Joe Strange  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.971:52.73-1.3 
800 SM s3 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.45   Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:48.351:45.73-5.6 
21:51.07   Jack Walker SBU23MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni1:49.901:49.906.5 
31:52.03   Paul Bradshaw  SENMBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.261:47.371.0 
41:53.90   Andrew Worden SBU20MCornwall AC/Birmingham Uni/Newquay & Par1:52.831:52.4311.6 
51:54.35   Edward Dodd PBU23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni1:54.071:50.21-4.5 
61:56.55   Dudley Mason SBU23MSouthampton1:55.271:50.6820.8 
71:58.61   Adrian Bailes  U20MBirtley/Durham Uni1:54.41:52.94-3.4 
82:00.68   Daniel Kelland  U20MCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni1:55.221:52.5211.3 
800 SM s4 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.72   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:50.021:46.78-5.7 
21:52.97   Tom Watson SBU23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.841:49.706.8 
31:53.78   Neville Harris  U23MSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Poly1:53.301:53.30-2.8 
41:54.77   Luke Betts SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni1:51.111:51.11-0.2 
51:54.91   Dean Smith PBSENMCity of Plymouth/UWE/Bristol & West1:54.911:54.77-3.1 
61:55.65   Dominic Walton SBU23MRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.651:49.32-4.8 
71:57.11   Sam Bedford  U23MWells City/Bath Uni1:51.81:51.89.4 
82:01.36   Sam Petty  SENMNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:52.681:49.06-2.3 
800 SW s1 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.06   Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:03.382:03.386.4 
22:12.16   Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:03.462:00.92-1.6 
32:12.38   Alex Turner  SENWAmber Valley & Erewash2:09.632:08.7616.1 
42:14.21   Gemma Dawkins  SENWChannel Islands/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.202:07.886.6 
52:15.73   Revee Walcott-Nolan SBU20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:15.732:01.78-1.2 
62:18.48   Megan Steer SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:13.602:10.157.5 
72:22.72   Emma Robertson  SENWWorcester/Lewes/Sussex Uni2:19.302:18.45.8 
82:27.87   Emma Burroughs  U23WIpswich/Reading Uni2:25.492:22.633.0 
800 SW s2 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.50   Rebecca Linney SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni2:07.972:06.2523.1 
22:13.00   Sophie Tyers  SENWRadley/Loughborough Students2:10.392:05.0118.7 
32:14.14   Hannah Edwards SBU23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni2:09.992:09.9914.3 
42:18.37   Natalie Griffiths PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:17.12:15.82.3 
52:19.85   Rose Penfold  SENWOxford Uni2:16.582:15.322.8 
62:21.40   Jemima Osborn SBU23WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales2:21.402:15.289.0 
72:21.99   Beth Ansell SBU23WCity of Sheffield/Manchester Uni2:21.992:07.932.3 
82:24.53   Grace Conroy PBU23WBury/Edinburgh Uni2:24.532:24.5318.5 
800 SW s3 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.38   Hanna Tarver  U23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni2:01.822:01.8218.2 
22:09.56   Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:03.180.0 
32:12.48   Gabrielle Kinney SBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students2:10.022:10.0226.2 
42:13.83   Emma Leask SBU23WShetland/Robert Gordon Uni2:09.882:08.009.0 
52:21.72   Sarah McDonald PBU23WWigan & District2:21.722:13.683.2 
62:21.89   Elana Dimmer PBU23WForest of Dean/Durham Uni2:21.892:21.08.3 
72:22.25   Rebecca Nuttall  SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:18.632:15.2228.0 
-DNF   Emma Toogood  SENWDurham/Hull Uni2:21.352:15.479.0 
800 SM (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.71   Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.931:44.61-6.5 
21:50.08   Jamie Webb PBU23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:48.351:45.73-5.6 
31:50.46   Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:48.341:47.57-3.5 
41:51.46   Robert Needham  U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:48.191:48.16-3.2 
51:51.82   Jack Walker  U23MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni1:49.901:49.906.5 
61:53.35   Paul Bradshaw  SENMBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.261:47.371.0 
71:53.75   Lloyd Hilton  U23MMacclesfield/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.8421.4 
81:56.73   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:50.021:46.78-5.7 
800 SW (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.28   Hanna Tarver PBU23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni2:01.822:01.8218.2 
22:05.86   Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:03.462:00.92-1.6 
32:06.64   Georgia Bell PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:03.382:03.386.4 
42:06.97   Leah Barrow PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:03.180.0 
52:07.97   Rebecca Linney SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni2:07.972:06.2523.1 
62:09.63   Alex Turner SBSENWAmber Valley & Erewash2:09.632:08.7616.1 
72:10.42   Sophie Tyers  SENWRadley/Loughborough Students2:10.392:05.0118.7 
82:18.46   Gabrielle Kinney  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students2:10.022:10.0226.2 
 
1500 SM h1 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.41   Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.383:44.382.5 
24:04.60   Chad Lambert  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey3:53.013:47.7911.5 
34:04.70   Michael Harrison  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:52.313:52.23-2.4 
44:05.53   Barry Maskell  U23MGateshead3:57.63:56.5310.3 
54:06.02   Thomas Quirk PBSENMOxford Uni/New Zealand4:06.024:06.0213.5 
64:06.90   Richard Powell  U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni3:53.723:50.72-2.2 
74:14.08   Andrew Miles SBU23MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni4:14.084:07.49-0.8 
84:15.91   Adam Sciacca SBU20MChorley ATC/Manchester Uni4:15.914:02.63-2.3 
94:19.21   Aaron Phelps  U23MStroud/Cardiff Met Uni4:08.723:49.03-2.6 
104:22.99   Nathan Davies  SENMReading Uni4:21.04:19.8013.3 
114:24.50   Alistair Duff PBU23MRadley/Warwick Uni4:24.504:24.5024.2 
124:26.89   Abdulkadir Kuscu PBSENMBrunel Uni London/Turkey4:26.894:26.8915.4 
134:52.53   Vincent Lau PBU23MSheffield Hallam Uni4:52.534:52.5310.1 
1500 SM h2 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.78   Guillaume Adam  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/France3:42.163:42.1614.4 
24:02.49   Daniel Studley  U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni/New Mexico Uni3:43.643:43.64-4.7 
34:02.89   Chris Smith  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni3:53.353:53.35-2.0 
44:03.44   Jack Williams  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:51.023:49.666.5 
54:05.97   Eliot Buckner SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students4:05.973:51.03-0.2 
64:09.83   Callum Chambers  SENMDerby/Sheffield Uni3:58.03:58.015.8 
74:13.73   Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx4:04.113:55.16-3.4 
84:15.97   Matthew Nicholson SBU23MBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside4:15.973:58.3213.3 
94:20.97   Harry Poole SBU23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Manchester Uni4:09.164:05.87-0.4 
104:21.23   Sam Benge  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.724:12.7214.5 
114:39.45   Hugh Saunders  U20MOxted/Cardiff Uni4:34.84:20.315.2 
124:41.32   Alfie Bentley PBU23MEast Anglia Uni4:41.324:24.01.9 
134:48.95   Conrad Meagher  U20MChichester/Sussex Uni4:48.44:20.984.0 
1500 SM h3 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.06   James McMurray  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:46.303:40.95-2.4 
24:05.64   Dale King-Clutterbuck  U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni3:51.013:38.65-4.3 
34:05.89   Ryan Buck  U23MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.423:52.323.3 
44:06.30   Phillip Crout  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:52.913:46.93-4.7 
54:07.33   Nathan Reed  U23MSunderland/Newcastle Uni3:55.63:55.67.1 
64:07.47   Stephen Parkes SBU23MTamworth/Leicester Uni4:00.883:57.97-0.9 
74:07.74   Adam Magowan  U23MStirling Uni4:04.014:04.0110.3 
84:17.00   Ross Braden SBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni4:17.004:00.62-3.3 
94:26.00   Clement Jambou SENMImperial Col    
104:33.50   Tim Dowling  U20MDartford H/Sussex Uni4:27.24:16.829.6 
114:59.08   Benjamin Abbott PBU20MNotts/Essex Uni4:57.84:50.422.9 
1500 SM h4 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.97   Jonathan Cook  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni3:42.273:38.643.3 
23:58.78   Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:47.953:47.952.8 
33:58.81   Ben Coldray  SENMStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:43.973:43.976.9 
43:59.68   Dominic Brown  U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:51.263:46.62-4.1 
54:01.22   Joshua Bull PBU23MDerby/Nottingham Uni3:55.223:55.220.0 
64:04.30   Nyle Clinton SBU20MSwindon/Brunel Uni London3:57.633:51.560.0 
74:06.10   Georges Vacharopoulos SBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni4:02.43:58.01-1.6 
84:06.28   Jonathon Roberts  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:59.883:47.75-4.0 
94:10.23   Kieran Reay PBU23MBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:10.234:00.09-2.2 
104:14.13   Liam Smith SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College4:14.133:58.73-0.6 
114:17.98   Scott Hudspith PBU23MTamworth/UW Aberystwyth4:17.984:13.6-0.9 
124:33.15   Kevin Schenk PBU23MForres/Stirling Uni4:32.224:21.070.9 
134:36.55   Matthew Godfrey PBU23MLeicester Uni4:36.554:36.5511.7 
144:40.85   Alex Waddelove  U23MSouthport Waterloo/Central Lancashire Uni4:33.204:26.582.7 
1500 SM h5 (3 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.09   James Thie  V35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:47.123:37.06-2.9 
24:00.15   Richard Morrell  SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:43.843:43.8416.3 
Page: 1 2 3