Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
10 Sep 14
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.41   Keira Stern PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:33.412:18.56.0 
22:36.73   Christine Anthony PBV50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:36.732:32.477.9 
32:39.17   Lisa Banahan PBSENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:39.172:39.1727.0 
42:45.37   Amelia Darnell  U17WHuntingdonshire2:40.22:32.057.4 
52:45.98   Hannah Trotman  U13WWatford2:40.882:28.465.9 
62:50.00   Maayan Radus  U11WShaftesbury Barnet2:48.522:24.974.1 
72:52.12   Sumayyah Hamud PBU13WHillingdon2:50.372:50.3736.0 
82:55.57   Millie Hughes  U13WChiltern2:51.22:38.4911.6 
92:57.20   John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters2:51.492:22.9919.9 
103:38.76   Neil Anthony  V50MWest Suffolk3:38.503:38.5036.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.54   Katy-Louise Payne SBSENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:31.542:24.3235.7 
22:32.54   Sophie Robin PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:32.542:24.727.0 
32:33.38   Phillipa Baxter  U17WColchester & Tendring2:32.82:20.4918.6 
42:33.92   Hannah Rayden PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:33.922:31.112.5 
52:33.93   Chloe Doyle  U17WSt. Edmund Pacers2:31.362:30.2125.7 
62:35.19   Eve Morris-Gray PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:35.192:21.0120.2 
72:36.22   Andrew Stewart  V50MChiltern2:35.852:30.78.7 
82:36.74   Graham Mayoh  V45MWatford2:27.22:27.214.8 
92:46.52   Ralph Williams PBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:46.522:38.329.1 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.98   Callum Walsh PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:19.982:16.6219.0 
22:25.01   Toren Grainger PBV45MCamberley2:25.012:25.016.6 
32:25.98   Abdirahman Hamud PBU15MHillingdon2:25.982:06.502.1 
42:26.23   Alison Young PBV40WChiltern2:26.232:26.234.2 
52:26.31   Emily Anders PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.312:22.5211.8 
62:26.47   Katherine McLennaghan PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:26.472:26.4735.3 
72:29.09   Joe Smith PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:29.092:09.14.9 
82:30.34   Lia Radus PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.342:13.712.2 
92:34.13   Elizabeth Bentham  U13WLuton2:32.122:14.057.1 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.61   Ami Fosker PBU20WColchester & Tendring2:18.612:18.6124.9 
22:21.79   Liz Kipling SBV40WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2:21.792:17.5815.4 
32:22.41   Alice Newcombe PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:22.412:22.4113.2 
42:23.89   Sophie Cowper SBSENWLincoln Wellington/South London2:23.892:18.651.3 
52:24.58   Hannah Shelton PBU15WBedford & County2:24.582:19.7210.3 
62:24.87   Georgina Sturgeon PBU17WColchester & Tendring2:24.872:24.8720.6 
72:26.36   Judah Yawitch PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:26.362:21.826.5 
82:28.03   Michelle Simonds SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.032:17.832.0 
92:28.69   Siobhan Skinner  SENWHuntingdonshire2:27.12:18.2810.2 
102:29.28   Jasmine Watson PBU17WLuton2:29.282:29.2835.6 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.21   Joe Chott PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:17.212:07.5316.3 
22:17.41   Max Perry PBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:17.411:57.30-2.0 
32:18.53   Amalia Edwards  U17WLuton2:17.612:16.1330.9 
42:21.17   Callum Keane  U17MWatford2:21.062:21.0633.0 
52:21.89   Laurence Scheyvens PBV45MBarnet2:21.892:21.8932.7 
62:22.11   Finn Harvey  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:20.612:00.16-2.7 
72:22.69   Elle Roche SBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:22.692:15.922.0 
82:23.10   Jack Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:23.102:14.7321.1 
92:24.64   Gemma Threlfall  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.252:21.0916.1 
102:27.57   Naomi Baker SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.572:26.510.8 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.95   Larry Mangelshot  V50MWare Joggers/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets2:10.551:50.57.3 
22:11.67   Michael Blunt  V35MBiggleswade2:10.722:10.7211.3 
32:14.20   Oscar Millard PBU13MHerne Hill2:14.201:59.128.3 
42:14.93   Thomas Patrick PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:14.931:53.08-2.2 
52:14.93   Toby Herdman-Smith SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.932:14.8530.7 
62:15.00   Tony Killilea PBV50MLondon Heathside/Veterans2:15.002:15.004.7 
72:16.32   Eugenie Cockle PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.322:16.3211.3 
82:17.60   Harvey Green PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.602:09.6118.3 
92:18.00   Henry Rocha PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:18.002:03.8216.7 
102:18.49   Laurance Edwards  U13MHarrow2:18.291:54.50-3.4 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.81   Blake Moore PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.811:53.1-4.8 
22:09.65   Matt Griffiths  U17MLeicester2:07.702:05.2727.3 
32:09.74   Harry Grace PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.741:58.391.0 
42:10.01   Oliver Formby PBU17MBarnet2:07.972:06.6414.6 
52:10.70   Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree2:09.932:05.770.1 
62:11.28   Jordan Wood PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:11.282:00.40-1.8 
72:11.95   Saskia Millard  U15WHerne Hill2:08.212:08.210.5 
82:12.22   Johann Sanseau  U15MWatford2:10.72:07.6023.0 
92:12.73   Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet2:11.912:07.907.3 
102:19.40   Lewis Debenham  U15MHavering2:14.42:04.295.1 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.77   Steve Cox SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.772:06.4131.2 
22:08.34   Michael Cawood PBU17MNene Valley2:06.12:04.319.1 
32:08.72   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU15WChelmsford2:08.722:04.342.5 
42:09.70   Amrik Gill PBU17MLeicester2:09.702:02.77-0.9 
52:10.03   Andy Coleman  V45MBillericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:08.532:07.722.5 
62:10.49   Alexander Rodrigues  U15MCamberley2:06.892:01.016.1 
72:10.56   Hollie Parker  U20WCambridge & Coleridge2:08.472:07.400.3 
82:10.82   Tom Cox SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.822:05.7031.6 
92:12.73   Ben Pattison SBU17MSt. Albans AC2:12.731:59.52-1.0 
102:17.59   Emeric Sanchis PBU23MCamberley/Woking2:17.592:17.5935.0 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.30   Max O'Sullivan PBU20MOwls Leicester2:00.301:58.003.3 
22:02.89   Peter Currington SBSENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough2:02.891:58.172.0 
32:03.29   Christopher Melbourne  SENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni2:02.52:01.752.2 
42:03.92   Ethan Luck PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:03.922:03.9224.3 
52:04.94   Adam Shiret  U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.061:59.4720.2 
62:05.83   Joseph Patterson PBU17MColchester & Tendring2:05.831:58.944.6 
72:06.31   Reece Surridge  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Solent Uni2:03.912:03.1720.5 
82:06.35   Hamza Kadir PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.351:52.035.7 
92:07.03   Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley2:06.072:00.0915.3 
102:09.13   William Ralston PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:09.132:00.10-0.7 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.67   Richard Weaver PBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets1:58.671:58.673.0 
22:00.41   Christy Williams PBU17MWest Suffolk2:00.411:53.096.9 
32:00.95   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni2:00.951:58.21-4.4 
42:01.49   Tom Claessens SBU23MWycombe/Bath Uni2:01.491:59.922.3 
52:02.99   George Crocker PBU15MCrawley2:02.991:58.186.2 
62:03.07   Noor Mohamoud PBU20MHarrow2:03.071:57.74-0.6 
72:03.37   Chris Hearn SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley2:03.371:55.507.5 
82:05.06   Wayne Lashley  SENMDulwich2:02.472:02.060.0 
92:05.87   Patrick Goffey  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.522:03.3317.8 
102:14.11   Chris Ingram  SENMHillingdon2:08.942:02.6122.4 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.69   Mark Speight PBU23MHillingdon1:58.691:58.6913.2 
21:59.58   Brogan McCawley  U20MCamberley1:58.931:57.18-0.3 
32:00.13   Louis Hazel  U20MLuton1:58.151:55.91-0.6 
42:01.21   Khalid Ali Ahmed  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.611:56.8811.7 
52:01.26   Liam Holbrook  U17MHillingdon1:59.771:54.22-2.8 
62:01.89   Harry Wells  U17MLuton1:59.711:58.2120.2 
72:03.00   Kieran Moreland  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:00.492:00.4918.8 
82:03.34   James Lonsdale PBU17MWorksop2:03.021:57.363.2 
92:04.73   Dominic Speight  U20MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:59.841:56.604.0 
102:06.53   Alec Finch  U20MThurrock/Loughborough Students2:02.581:57.1-2.6 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.16   Sebastian Anthony PBU20MWest Suffolk1:53.161:49.10-4.5 
21:55.26   Adam Bateman PBU20MBraintree1:55.261:55.2624.8 
31:55.78   Billy Kelsey SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.781:52.2313.7 
41:56.57   Oliver Park PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge1:56.571:54.92-2.9 
51:56.60   Owen Stepney  U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:56.081:56.08-2.4 
61:56.71   Bradley Spurdens PBU17MNene Valley/Unattached1:56.711:55.70-2.5 
71:58.45   Paul Owen SBSENMChelmsford/Loughborough Students1:58.451:54.97.9 
81:59.83   Frankie Conway  SENMOrion/Birmingham Uni1:59.531:59.53-0.1 
92:00.05   Stephen Strange  U23MBasildon1:57.41:54.71-3.2 
102:02.23   Dane Blomquist PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.232:02.23-4.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41.67   Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District9:41.679:41.675.0 
29:47.90   Ewan Forsythe PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes9:47.908:49.841.7 
39:51.59   Annabelle Grady SBSENWRotherham/St. Mary's Uni9:51.599:49.3426.4 
410:04.56   Andy Kelleher SBV50MBarnet10:04.569:08.36.7 
510:13.79   Samantha Amend PBV35WBelgrave10:13.7910:13.792.0 
610:18.59   Zoe Doyle PBV35WBelgrave10:18.599:59.673.2 
710:21.09   Melanie Wilkins PBSENWBelgrave10:21.099:53.580.8 
810:23.02   Edward Anders SBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10:23.029:41.15-1.0 
910:25.24   Justine Anthony PBU23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni10:17.8810:00.783.4 
1010:27.32   Scott Howkins PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes10:27.3210:27.3232.0 
1110:28.41   Cara Sloss SBSENWWakefield/Kilbarchan10:28.4110:22.3421.6 
1210:30.81   Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford10:00.799:26.42-0.3 
1310:33.77   Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans10:31.169:46.5521.7 
1410:35.65   Raaz Yaid SENMSBH    
1510:39.61   Dominique Hart SBSENWBenfleet10:39.6110:31.879.3 
1610:41.27   Rufus Kent SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet10:41.279:49.586.6 
1710:41.32   Lizzie Squibbs SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District10:41.3210:21.875.2 
1810:49.47   Jo Kent  V45WBarnet10:45.610:24.76.9 
1910:50.22   Hannah Wells PBU23WHillingdon10:50.2210:50.227.2 
2010:59.61   Natasha Taylor PBU17WWycombe10:59.6110:59.6115.4 
2111:00.23   Joe Payne PBU17MBasildon11:00.2310:23.036.4 
2211:00.88   Maximus Gilhespy PBU15MBedford & County11:00.8811:00.8811.7 
2311:16.80   Aaron Wooton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes11:16.8010:28.1324.7 
2411:29.63   Chloe Dearman SBU20WWatford11:29.6311:20.598.3 
2511:30.75   Mike Burling SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters11:30.7510:36.7435.8 
2611:38.83   Amy Ratcliffe PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District11:38.8311:38.8323.3 
2711:56.74   Hannah Wardley SBU20WChiltern/Loughborough Students11:56.7411:55.35.5 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:21.63   Glen Watts SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet8:21.638:20.502.2 
28:22.82   Jamie Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet8:22.828:04.19-4.7 
38:27.42   Michael Bartram PBU20MWest Suffolk8:27.428:27.42-0.9 
48:28.46   Jake Alger PBU20MBrighton Phoenix8:28.468:28.4622.1 
58:31.51   Stephen Ferroni PBU17MBrighton & Hove8:31.518:18.11-3.8 
68:40.32   Jake Cvetkovic PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:40.328:36.584.1 
78:43.40   Shaun Collins SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni8:43.408:19.250.3 
88:43.72   Michael Christoforou PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni8:43.728:24.78-4.3 
98:52.94   Tom Crouch PBSENMSt. Albans Striders8:52.948:39.28-1.2 
108:59.92   Toby Starling PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni8:59.928:59.922.8 
119:00.49   Tom Mead PBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni9:00.499:00.4912.7 
129:02.37   Archie Rippin  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:02.338:49.549.8 
139:02.46   Thomas Butler PBU17MBarnet8:58.698:27.96-3.4 
149:04.44   James Beeks PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:04.448:25.12-3.4 
159:05.74   Tommy Trees  U20MReading AC9:04.888:56.219.7 
169:08.73   Les Ball SBV45MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters9:08.739:03.92.2 
179:08.79   Daniel Ashley PBU17MBasildon9:08.799:08.004.8 
189:09.54   Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave9:07.698:33.981.6 
199:10.11   George Cook SBU17MHerts Phoenix9:10.118:50.590.1 
209:13.81   Joshua Lyman PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni9:13.819:13.8120.2 
219:17.59   James Davis PBU20MVale of Aylesbury9:17.599:17.593.0 
229:27.08   Carlos Vázquez Garcia PBU23MStevenage & North Herts/King's College London/Spain9:27.089:27.0823.7 
239:30.98   Thomas Fulton PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet9:30.989:30.98-1.7 
249:39.18   Alec Vessey PBU20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni9:39.188:58.543.7 
259:41.89   Kieran Jack  U23MNene Valley/St. Mary's Uni9:24.919:24.9113.7 
269:47.43   Paul Hart  V35MEast Essex TC9:44.939:44.9325.8 
279:59.20   Harry Morton PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.209:59.2024.2