Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
13 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.99   Matthew Cecil SBU13MKingston & Poly2:37.992:23.7821.0 
22:42.19   Hannah Trotman  U13WWatford2:40.882:40.8811.4 
32:46.33   Joshua Lewy  U13MHarrow2:45.782:42.2128.0 
42:46.79   Megan Caswell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:45.32:41.9233.0 
52:50.97   Lisa Banahan  SENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:39.172:39.1722.4 
62:51.93   Nathan Kabel  U11MHarrow2:43.772:30.9418.0 
72:52.56   Nikki Greaves  U15WDacorum & Tring2:41.842:41.8428.4 
82:52.62   Talia Morton-Kemsley  U15WDacorum & Tring2:44.12:35.4612.8 
92:55.46   Katie Clutterbuck PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:55.462:32.946.0 
102:57.12   David Hughes U13MUnatt    
112:58.10   Sumayyah Hamud PBU13WHillingdon2:50.372:50.3733.6 
123:00.19   John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters2:51.492:22.9919.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.00   Abdirahman Hamud SBU15MHillingdon2:25.982:06.503.3 
22:36.99   Richard Heddle SBV50MCamberley2:36.992:33.1215.8 
32:36.99   Hannah Rayden PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:33.922:31.111.5 
42:40.09   Amber Harman  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.92:37.928.8 
52:40.15   Jack Thornton U13MUnatt    
62:40.56   Mark Thornton V40MUnatt    
72:40.92   Amy Dove  U13WCamberley2:36.892:20.76.1 
82:40.92   Georgia Tombs  U13WBraintree2:37.62:21.205.7 
92:41.90   Natasha Hayman  U15WLuton2:40.282:38.614.1 
102:42.90   Amelia Wilks  U15WBracknell AC2:35.92:22.104.7 
112:45.42   Rosie Merrin PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.422:37.2816.2 
122:50.30   Sarah Andrews  U13WHarrow2:47.802:44.1725.2 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.56   Ricky Harvie SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.561:51.50-4.0 
21:56.14   Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet1:52.481:48.88-3.5 
31:56.61   Thomas Gifford SBU23MColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni1:54.541:50.94-2.7 
41:57.55   Matthew Seddon  U20MBracknell AC1:54.191:54.19-1.9 
51:57.86   Oliver Park PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge1:56.571:55.55-2.3 
61:57.98   Stephen Strange  U23MBasildon1:57.41:54.71-3.0 
71:58.07   Joe Saissi SBU23MHillingdon/Exeter Uni1:54.571:51.167.4 
81:59.18   Abraham Brown  U23MHarrow1:57.691:57.6912.7 
91:59.80   Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.811:56.81-3.3 
101:59.90   Adam Thorpe  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.231:55.231.2 
112:02.23   Nathan Mapperley  U20MCamberley1:56.201:56.203.2 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.61   Dylan Bowley  U13MKettering2:24.11:58.45-1.9 
22:28.94   Garrett Banahan SENMDundrum South Dublin    
32:32.35   Toren Grainger  V45MCamberley2:25.012:25.016.8 
42:34.61   Sophie Robin  U13WSt. Albans AC2:32.542:24.722.2 
52:34.94   Megan Coffey  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:33.352:19.886.1 
62:35.16   Anna Boniface  SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London2:32.282:29.413.9 
72:35.69   Scarlett Kent  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:34.032:18.935.8 
82:36.56   Mike Burling  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:32.882:24.331.2 
92:37.53   Angel Grimes-McTavish PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:37.532:37.537.8 
102:40.11   Emma Schaertlin Coffey  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:33.02:27.0513.3 
112:42.61   Emma Hughes  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:34.582:32.1321.0 
122:54.14   Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC2:29.21:58.32-1.7 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.15   Owen Dearman PBU17MWatford2:21.182:17.7129.4 
22:29.09   Sarah Heddle PBU17WCamberley2:29.092:29.0923.4 
32:30.64   Judah Yawitch  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:26.362:21.821.9 
42:30.93   Rebecca Hurley PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.932:30.9326.9 
52:31.34   Lia Radus  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.342:13.712.0 
62:33.29   Shannon Flockhart PBU13WHuntingdonshire2:33.292:10.762.4 
72:33.48   Madeline Carr PBU17WOrion2:33.482:33.4825.0 
82:34.34   Alice Callcut  U15WNene Valley2:30.62:30.617.9 
92:34.55   Jo Kent  V45WBarnet2:30.02:26.096.6 
102:37.43   Kiera Hornsby  U13WBraintree2:32.92:23.013.2 
112:37.93   Jack Sharp  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.012:07.981.1 
122:40.35   Natalie Nurse  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.492:30.0211.6 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.95   James Davis  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:24.472:16.310.3 
22:28.90   Dani Seddon SBU23WBracknell AC2:28.902:13.416.3 
32:30.05   Oliver Newman  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:28.02:08.10-2.2 
42:30.33   Siobhan Skinner  SENWHuntingdonshire2:27.12:18.288.5 
52:30.77   Rosie Canham  V40WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans2:28.272:26.913.5 
62:30.93   Sue True  V35WWinchester2:29.112:25.646.2 
72:32.70   Lily Gregory  U13WOwls Leicester2:26.692:16.004.9 
82:32.97   Ndidikama Okoh  U13WChelmsford2:28.82:20.315.2 
92:33.06   Bethany Heddle SBU20WCamberley2:33.062:25.9212.3 
102:33.77   Sophie Dove  U15WCamberley2:27.42:19.610.8 
112:37.95   Guy Tucker  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.452:16.22.3 
122:41.50   Jessica Webb PBSENWWoodstock2:41.502:41.504.5 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.94   Elby Cinnamond PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.82:15.222.9 
22:22.41   Laviai Nielsen PBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:20.572:08.8823.8 
32:22.71   Jemma Neate PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni2:22.712:22.7113.4 
42:23.22   Bradley Allan  U15MNene Valley2:23.22:00.01.6 
52:23.25   Gemma Threlfall SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.252:21.0913.8 
62:24.26   Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:23.112:12.8717.2 
72:24.36   Bea Lafreniere  V35WGuildford & Godalming2:23.702:23.709.4 
82:25.53   Joshua Genco-Russo PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.532:05.164.1 
92:26.07   Anna Croft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.072:23.822.8 
102:27.63   Evie Higton  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.312:23.9812.2 
112:30.81   Joe Payne  U17MBasildon2:27.762:18.923.2 
122:32.47   Charis Hayes  U15WRugby & Northampton2:30.62:29.520.5 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.37   Harry Linnett  U15MOwls Leicester2:13.92:13.926.2 
22:21.91   Emma Hatchett PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:21.912:21.9119.9 
32:22.01   Rachel Connery  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.532:20.5721.3 
42:22.41   Hannah Czarnowski SBU17WTonbridge2:22.412:17.7813.2 
52:23.59   Molly Pocock  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.932:15.575.0 
62:23.70   Gabi Eglen  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.92:18.77.6 
72:23.99   Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.992:19.9310.2 
82:25.10   Pippa Bailey SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:25.102:18.224.0 
92:25.94   Sam Keating  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.12:19.229.0 
102:26.20   Ellen Newark  U20WBexley2:24.402:18.3128.1 
112:27.07   Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.62:15.893.4 
122:28.02   Matthew Clutterbuck  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.12:12.090.1 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.40   Rose O'Brien PBSENWBelgrave/Australia2:19.402:16.6813.7 
22:19.92   Henry Rocha PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:18.002:03.8212.1 
32:20.73   Chloe Thornton  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:20.552:19.623.4 
42:20.83   Rebecca Murray PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2:20.422:20.04-0.7 
52:21.01   Jorge Beltrao PBU13MKingston & Poly2:21.012:17.7521.8 
62:21.18   Ella Blake  U17WHuntingdonshire2:20.312:17.2818.8 
72:21.35   Ella Fox  U15WInvicta East Kent2:19.322:19.2114.1 
82:21.89   Rufus Kent  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:19.202:07.783.2 
92:22.18   Agnes McTighe  U13WStratford-upon-Avon2:22.082:15.0016.2 
102:22.57   Jessica Hurley  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.362:18.2517.7 
112:23.10   Nikki Shelley SBU23WEaling Southall & Middx2:23.102:20.0517.8 
122:23.83   Laurence Scheyvens PBV45MBarnet2:21.892:21.8928.1 
132:24.59   Jack Etherton PBU15MBrighton Phoenix2:24.592:21.120.9 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.51   Raul Simmons-Perez PBU17MTrent Park2:13.512:02.530.2 
22:14.24   Mike Thorpe PBV45MWare Joggers2:14.242:14.2428.9 
32:17.62   Lianne Langford PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:17.622:15.0613.1 
42:17.78   Anna Clark  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:15.622:09.561.0 
52:18.67   Zoe MacDonald  U20WCambridge & Coleridge2:17.342:17.342.4 
62:18.91   Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow2:15.42:13.663.5 
72:19.34   Beth Armstrong PBU23WBexley/Loughborough Students2:17.112:17.1111.7 
82:20.26   Aiden Try  U15MThetford2:19.11:58.023.5 
92:21.22   Andy Kelleher SBV50MBarnet2:21.222:08.343.5 
102:21.44   Akira Anzai-Jackson SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx2:19.932:19.544.0 
112:21.78   Natalie Connor SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.782:16.8617.0 
122:21.97   Nick Andrews  V40MHarrow2:21.862:07.00.8 
132:36.55   Callum Nicholson  U13MBedford & County/Riverside2:22.82:06.60.6 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.16   Robert Anderson  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:12.12:00.0310.1 
22:15.75   Jamie Sales PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J2:15.752:09.24.9 
32:16.71   Mollie O'Sullivan  U15WKingston & Poly2:16.72:08.312.0 
42:17.29   Joe Hayden PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:17.292:15.6724.8 
52:17.58   Hannah McClay  U17WBracknell AC2:14.32:14.1916.8 
62:17.83   Rosa Prideaux  U17WChelmsford2:15.072:13.102.8 
72:18.58   Aaron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:16.52:01.14-1.3 
82:18.90   Francesca Ashworth  U20WKettering2:14.612:13.435.4 
92:19.03   Noah Macdermid PBU15MNew Zealand2:19.032:19.0327.3 
102:19.47   Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford2:16.032:10.483.6 
112:19.97   Sam Evans  U13MWarrington AC2:17.022:12.767.6 
122:24.52   Jamie Hamilton  U17MEnfield & Haringey2:15.952:15.9523.7 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.35   James Thomas  V35MWoking2:09.12:07.51.0 
22:13.40   Nick Wiltshire PBU15MReading AC2:13.402:00.542.2 
32:13.84   Lauren Russell  U17WBedford & County2:12.052:11.6316.8 
42:14.08   Ewan Forsythe PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.081:59.58-1.5 
52:14.23   Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet2:11.912:07.904.6 
62:14.65   Andy Neatham PBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans2:11.02:11.013.7 
72:14.75   Jordan Chrisostomou PBU17MOrion2:14.752:00.00-1.2 
82:17.21   Alex Chrisostomou SBU20MOrion2:17.212:14.3720.9 
92:17.83   Henry Fulton PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:17.832:01.684.1 
102:18.61   Bex Myers SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.612:14.821.5 
112:18.84   Harvey Green  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.602:09.6113.6 
122:18.88   Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:13.602:10.157.5 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.10   Robert Tan SBSENMReading RR/Reading AC2:07.102:03.872.1 
22:07.29   William Baker PBU17MNene Valley2:07.292:07.2918.5 
32:07.92   Reece Surridge  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Solent Uni2:03.912:03.1715.7 
42:10.24   Nathan Nurse  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.442:05.9212.2 
52:10.61   Khahisa Mhlanga  U15WChelmsford2:08.722:04.34-0.6 
62:10.86   Benjamin Miller PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:10.862:01.152.8 
72:11.11   Nick Jacobs PBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/Sandhur2:11.112:11.118.7 
82:11.64   Chris Cecil  U17MKingston & Poly2:07.582:03.113.1 
92:11.65   William Page  U17MColchester & Tendring2:11.21:59.24-1.2 
102:11.81   Jake Cox  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.872:08.5114.5 
112:14.84   Harry Lander SBU17MLuton2:14.842:13.9524.2 
122:17.02   Dominic Menzies  U17MBedford & County2:11.82:06.608.1 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.99   Harry Morton PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.992:03.319.6 
22:08.17   Ethan Mehmet PBU17MKettering2:05.822:01.4115.7 
32:08.28   George Glinski  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.42:04.4116.8 
42:08.74   Joshua Iton PBU17MOrion2:07.562:01.455.1 
52:09.13   Oli Lum  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.551:57.91-2.2 
62:09.47   Rob Webster  V45MOxford City2:08.12:03.53.7 
72:10.07   Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley2:06.072:00.0910.7 
82:10.11   Owen Armstrong PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.112:02.8514.9 
92:10.57   Blake Moore  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.811:55.16-3.2 
102:10.97   Sam Barton  U17MBedford & County2:08.792:08.7910.0 
112:11.26   Michael Carr PBU20MSt. Albans AC2:11.262:11.2612.0 
122:13.94   Tom Holland  U17MBedford & County2:09.202:05.7218.5 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.86   Christopher Melbourne SBSENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni2:02.52:01.751.9 
22:05.48   Thomas Fulton PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.481:52.67-3.6 
32:06.07   Ethan Luck PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:03.922:03.9219.5 
42:06.57   Jake Trent  U15MKettering2:04.371:58.8010.5 
52:06.77   Owen Seamark PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.772:06.7723.2 
62:07.01   Jeremy Dempsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.011:53.47-3.5 
72:07.10   Amittai Ben-Israel  U20MPeterborough2:06.662:00.92-1.1 
82:08.85   Adam Day  U15MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:07.711:56.13-2.4 
92:08.94   Chris Ingram SBSENMHillingdon2:08.942:02.6117.9 
102:09.60   Hamza Kadir  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.351:52.031.1 
112:10.28   Phillip Warburton PBU23MHillingdon2:10.282:09.3013.3 
122:10.66   Thomas Rayner  U17MWatford2:05.872:05.878.8 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.74   Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside2:02.61:56.52-1.5 
22:04.04   Martin Footman SBSENMWorthing2:04.041:59.673.9 
32:04.87   Dan Hogg  SENMLincoln Wellington2:04.82:04.87.4 
42:05.25   Ashley Parker  U17MPoole AC2:03.562:03.5617.7 
52:05.31   Daniel Mees  U17MPeterborough2:02.71:49.84-5.1 
62:05.55   Cathal McLaughlin  V45MDerry Track/Northern Ireland Masters/Ireland2:02.962:02.640.3 
72:05.63   Peter Currington  SENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough2:02.891:58.172.3 
82:05.87   Matthieu Marshall  U20MOxford City2:05.672:01.5-2.0 
92:06.93   Darren Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets2:05.502:05.5010.5 
102:08.08   Thomas Butler  U17MBarnet2:06.261:56.51-3.7 
112:09.31   William Forster  U17MBedford & County2:04.181:58.774.5 
122:11.13   Jahmal Williams  U20MLuton2:04.432:04.4320.4 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.76   Toby Starling  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:56.851:56.8514.1 
22:01.14   Mark Speight PBU23MHillingdon1:58.691:58.6917.2 
32:03.16   Harry Reynolds  U17MKingston & Poly2:01.111:58.32.0 
42:03.35   Harry Richardson  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.981:52.87-3.6 
52:03.74   Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge2:01.11:59.65-2.1 
62:04.22   Adrian Haines  V45MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:02.442:01.03-0.8 
72:04.35   James Millett  U17MHighgate2:02.871:58.37-2.7 
82:04.37   David Cowlishaw  V45MAltrincham/A.D. Marathon2:01.051:53.78-0.8 
92:04.76   Joshua Lyman  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni2:02.722:02.7215.5 
102:05.64   Noor Mohamoud  U20MHarrow2:03.071:57.744.5 
112:06.22   James Beeks  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.731:52.48-4.3 
122:08.58   Jake Waldron  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter2:04.222:04.22-1.0 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.65   Joshua Schofield PBU17MCity of York1:55.811:55.33-3.1 
21:58.40   Steven Payne PBU20MBracknell AC1:58.401:57.677.2 
31:58.48   Sam Winters PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.481:53.33-3.9 
41:58.68   Alex Hampson PBU17MNene Valley1:58.681:57.0-1.4 
51:58.69   Chris Thurston PBSENMBarnet1:58.691:58.6919.8 
61:58.83   Ellis Cross PBU20MTamworth1:58.831:57.00-4.6 
71:58.93   Brogan McCawley PBU20MCamberley1:58.931:57.18-3.0 
81:59.17   Grant Webb PBSENMBasildon/Oaklands Col1:59.171:59.175.3 
91:59.80   Michael Christoforou SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:59.801:59.48-3.5 
102:00.13   Haider Razzaq PBU20MOrion2:00.131:59.1711.3 
112:05.10   Alec Finch  U20MThurrock/Loughborough Students2:02.581:57.1-2.6 
122:05.91   Sathira Don PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col2:05.912:05.917.9 
132:07.90   Thomas Young  U17MOrion2:01.971:58.4810.1 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.69   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:57.281:54.520.7 
21:58.05   Jack Gregory PBU23MReading AC/Southampton Uni1:58.051:58.05-1.1 
31:58.61   Khalid Ali Ahmed PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.611:56.887.2 
41:58.73   Benjamin Davies  U17MBedford & County1:57.281:54.15-4.0 
51:58.94   Les Newell PBV35MOxford City1:58.941:58.87-0.6 
61:59.90   Tommy Trees PBU20MReading AC1:59.901:59.9015.1 
71:59.93   Robert Thompson PBSENMHillingdon1:59.931:59.93-2.9 
82:00.03   Martin Broderick PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.031:58.319.4 
92:01.42   Kieran Moreland  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:00.492:00.4914.2 
102:01.64   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.712:00.28-1.6 
112:03.65   Joel Reed  U20MPeterborough1:59.841:59.8414.5 
122:10.86   Artem Chymbai  U20MPeterborough2:00.362:00.3623.5 
800 SX 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.53   David Bowers PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Andrews Uni1:55.531:55.5319.8 
21:55.55   Sam Shore  SENMBelgrave/Australia1:54.071:54.0715.4 
31:56.04   Glen Watts SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet1:56.041:54.66-1.7 
41:56.08   Owen Stepney PBU23MAbingdon1:56.081:56.08-2.6 
51:56.28   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  SENMEaling Southall & Middx1:55.451:53.55-3.7 
61:57.89   Hizam Sheekh  U20MRugby & Northampton1:55.11:54.0214.9 
71:58.04   Jed Hayes PBU20MKettering1:58.041:54.58-0.8 
81:58.61   Jack Stroud  SENMOrion1:58.451:57.114.2 
91:59.18   Seb Goodall SBU23MCorby/Leeds Uni1:59.181:55.408.7 
101:59.53   Frankie Conway PBSENMOrion/Birmingham Uni1:59.531:59.53-3.0 
112:02.62   Dominic Speight  U20MHillingdon1:59.841:56.602.3