Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
30 Jul 14
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.92   Kiylen Nurse PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.925:27.9212.9 
25:34.08   Elena Jones PBU13WBracknell AC5:34.084:57.508.0 
35:39.73   Rosie Merrin PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:36.405:26.6619.2 
45:41.00   Libby Herdman-Smith PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:41.005:20.1616.7 
55:42.13   Cameron Thomas  U15WEaling Southall & Middx5:40.715:29.068.0 
65:43.58   Lisa Banahan  SENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:31.955:31.9525.5 
75:44.17   Catherine Barker  U15WHavering5:40.995:29.3613.8 
85:44.96   Freya Jones SBU13WBracknell AC5:44.965:00.58.2 
95:52.13   Nelyik Nurse SBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:52.135:48.732.3 
105:53.91   Mia Waterhouse  U13WWycombe5:42.605:25.5913.4 
115:55.65   Mae Goulden PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District5:55.655:55.6536.0 
125:55.70   Daisy Robinson PBU13WKettering5:55.705:40.215.5 
136:06.44   Patricia Thomas  V45WEaling Southall & Middx6:04.285:33.4411.3 
146:08.39   Chloe Morter PBU13WHavering6:07.35:41.925.7 
156:27.99   Millie Hughes  U13WChiltern6:02.075:18.6711.4 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.17   Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe5:12.994:24.92.7 
25:25.21   Haydn Williams  U13MStevenage & North Herts5:23.725:16.920.8 
35:27.16   Emily Alderson  U13WChiltern5:25.35:06.3912.0 
45:29.86   Kate Kennedy SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.865:07.1614.3 
55:29.99   Ciaran Weldon  V40MWatford/Ireland5:19.35:19.39.4 
65:31.28   Tom Millett  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:17.535:10.8827.1 
75:31.92   Amber Harman PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:31.925:30.0431.9 
85:32.84   Edward McArdle  U13MTrent Park5:29.694:28.743.0 
95:32.99   Ben Howell PBU13MChiltern5:32.995:09.3817.7 
105:34.97   Guillermo Acosta PBU13MTrent Park5:34.975:12.498.9 
115:35.53   Matthew Clifford  U13MChiltern5:32.244:51.304.6 
125:37.74   Freya Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:31.895:17.0924.5 
135:38.14   Montana Edghill PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:38.144:55.57.0 
145:41.86   Megan Caswell SBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.015:40.0135.5 
155:43.47   Amy Robinson  U15WKettering5:32.245:22.4914.4 
165:44.51   Jenifer Robinson  U13WKettering5:37.835:20.0223.6 
175:56.21   Bradley Jay  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:49.235:26.421.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.45   Keira Stern PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:04.454:44.716.1 
25:06.45   Scott Kruck PBU13MRugby & Northampton5:06.455:06.4531.7 
35:10.70   Anna Boniface PBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.704:56.403.7 
45:10.85   Sophia Cliffe SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.854:57.114.4 
55:12.43   Emma Schaertlin Coffey SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:12.34:53.0116.4 
65:14.72   James Dowsett PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.94:17.79-1.1 
75:15.41   Finlay Sturrock PBU13MTrent Park5:15.414:41.627.6 
85:19.67   Sally Hitchings PBU17WWoking5:19.675:19.6719.8 
95:21.87   Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:15.075:11.9311.1 
105:23.52   Charlotte Munn  U15WChiltern5:17.135:17.1327.0 
115:25.32   Harry Brodie  U13MBedford & County5:19.764:26.891.1 
125:26.32   Natalie Nurse PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:26.325:18.4414.8 
135:28.21   Joe Street PBU13MTrent Park5:28.215:28.2113.3 
145:28.32   Sophie Peters PBU13WHillingdon/Harrow5:28.325:25.226.6 
155:29.54   Albie Wickenden  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.335:23.3336.0 
165:36.54   Connor Brenton  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.295:30.2935.8 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.70   Finlay Spear PBU13MCity of Norwich5:07.705:03.226.9 
25:08.18   Bea Lafreniere PBV35WGuildford & Godalming5:08.185:08.1812.5 
35:08.94   Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend5:06.474:52.213.0 
35:08.94   Aaron Wooton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.944:49.3123.2 
55:09.72   Holly Jamieson  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.85:06.2210.8 
65:10.14   Hannah Shelton  U15WBedford & County5:07.224:58.3310.6 
75:10.62   Molly Williams PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:10.624:57.89.2 
85:12.14   May Roberts  U15WMansfield5:02.84:57.009.4 
95:12.68   Charlotte Moyse  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.44:54.5513.7 
105:13.55   Sue True SBV35WWinchester5:08.985:02.79.0 
115:16.29   Debbie Taylor  V45WReading AC5:12.54:59.310.4 
125:16.51   Graham Mayoh  V45MWatford5:09.34:52.9314.2 
135:19.47   Eoin Canning  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.494:27.69.2 
145:25.05   Kiera Hornsby  U13WBraintree5:22.35:14.816.4 
155:26.41   Adam Newton  U13MWest Suffolk5:25.05:25.020.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.35   Emma Hatchett PBU17WEnfield & Haringey4:54.354:54.3522.9 
24:56.36   Joshua Genco-Russo PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.364:17.464.1 
34:57.05   Katie Mitchell PBU15WHavering4:57.054:56.913.7 
44:58.14   Bashiri Ryan PBU13MMedway & Maidstone4:58.144:25.9510.6 
54:58.71   Rebecca Fairhead PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:58.714:58.7116.2 
65:04.95   Layla Thompson PBU20WKingston & Poly5:00.435:00.4323.2 
75:07.41   Peter Hickman  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.34:40.95.7 
85:08.71   Neve Hudson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.715:08.7125.4 
95:09.86   Libby Jay  U13WLuton5:07.84:54.987.6 
105:10.63   Maisie Grice  U15WCity of Portsmouth5:07.684:32.813.9 
115:11.44   Laurence Scheyvens  V45MBarnet5:03.095:03.0931.2 
125:13.44   Jessica Orr  U15WChiltern5:06.65:06.615.0 
135:13.60   Jack Sharp  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.684:25.163.9 
145:13.77   Emily Armstrong SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR5:13.775:01.331.6 
155:15.05   Katriona Brown  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.994:48.44.7 
165:19.70   Beth Tooley SBU20WWest Suffolk5:19.705:11.7329.7 
175:25.98   Aoife Guyatt  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:02.05:02.015.3 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.56   Callum Walsh PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.574:34.017.5 
24:52.48   Jessica Burgess  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:51.254:51.2526.2 
34:52.69   David Beaney SBSENMWatford4:52.694:40.618.3 
44:53.82   Lianne Lafreniere PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:53.824:53.2916.7 
54:54.13   Bethany Williams  U17WMansfield4:51.744:37.015.9 
64:55.43   Tabitha Weddell  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.34:54.326.1 
74:58.18   Kirsty Thompson PBSENWBedford & County4:58.184:58.1819.4 
84:58.29   Oliver Appleby  U17MDorking & Mole Valley4:55.124:40.937.2 
95:00.23   Emily Williams PBU13WKettering5:00.234:20.293.0 
105:01.26   Oliver Davies PBU15MBedford & County4:54.04:44.811.6 
115:01.44   Jodie Ratcliff  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.254:55.2531.1 
125:03.52   Craig Wheeler SBU15MSouthend5:03.524:35.916.4 
135:05.86   Laura Wilkinson  U17WLincoln Wellington4:55.34:55.32.2 
145:05.95   Cameron Sharp  U13MDartford H5:02.54:25.441.7 
155:07.03   Olivia Lowrie SBU13WWycombe5:07.035:03.6821.4 
165:09.00   Rebecca Cousins  SENWFenland/West Norfolk5:02.184:57.617.3 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.47   Johann Sanseau PBU15MWatford4:44.474:37.4421.5 
24:46.63   Mike Thorpe PBV45MWare Joggers4:46.634:46.6332.1 
34:48.07   Lianne Langford PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:48.074:48.0716.2 
44:48.16   Alice Burgin SBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:48.164:39.22.4 
54:49.98   Katie Bingle PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni4:49.984:33.65.0 
64:50.84   Maximus Gilhespy PBU15MBedford & County4:50.844:50.8410.2 
74:51.56   Sofie Kent  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni4:47.434:40.086.4 
84:53.02   Robert Hickman  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:51.94:23.070.7 
94:54.20   Edward Blythman  U13MBedford & County4:52.554:20.63-0.4 
104:54.78   Clive Wickham SBSENMHillingdon4:54.784:47.985.0 
114:55.42   Raaz Vaid PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet4:55.424:55.4216.8 
124:55.47   Tara Bage PBU17WBrighton Phoenix4:55.474:33.712.9 
134:56.99   Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.994:41.6610.7 
144:57.54   Molly Johnson SBU20WDerby4:57.544:52.065.1 
154:58.52   Beth Forster  U15WEnfield & Haringey4:53.934:52.5920.3 
164:58.98   Henry Rocha  U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:42.864:19.815.2 
174:59.85   Tom Hughes PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:57.54:25.392.7 
185:00.13   Emily Anders PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.1312.7 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.70   Raul Simmons-Perez PBU17MTrent Park4:40.704:20.140.5 
24:42.51   Evie 🌞 Grice PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.514:42.5110.7 
34:42.87   Max Perry PBU13MVale of Aylesbury4:42.874:04.331.8 
44:43.39   Zoe Doyle PBV35WBelgrave4:43.394:36.483.1 
54:44.93   Agnes McTighe PBU13WStratford-upon-Avon4:43.964:30.6319.4 
64:45.15   Hannah Goodwin PBSENWBedford & County4:45.154:45.0021.1 
74:46.35   Amalia Edwards PBU17WLuton4:46.354:46.3529.4 
84:47.10   Jack Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.103:54.80-3.0 
94:47.14   Francesca Ashworth PBU20WKettering4:47.144:47.148.5 
104:48.18   Katy Hedgethorne PBSENWBrighton & Hove/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4:48.184:37.461.7 
114:49.13   Sophie Cowper SBSENWLincoln Wellington/South London4:45.784:32.292.2 
124:49.21   Emily Wallbank  U23WBedford & County4:46.064:39.3828.9 
134:49.52   Clare Thurgood  SENWOrion4:48.784:47.709.5 
144:50.28   Gabi Eglen PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.284:35.5010.6 
154:51.32   Sue Bosher SBSENWBedford & County4:51.324:26.855.5 
164:51.54   Hannah Willis  U17WBracknell AC4:50.54:50.516.9 
174:55.47   Elle Roche SBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:55.474:30.772.7 
184:57.81   Tom Sharp SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.814:44.1916.2 
194:58.27   Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern4:45.444:44.6311.6 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.62   Christopher McGurk SBSENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:35.623:54.02-2.9 
24:39.75   Tom Simpson PBU15MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons4:39.754:20.142.3 
34:40.03   Jodie Judd PBU17WChelmsford4:40.034:21.870.3 
44:40.26   Chloe Sharp PBU15WDartford H4:40.264:27.742.6 
54:40.26   Rebekah Ward PBU20WLincoln Wellington4:40.264:40.269.0 
64:43.54   Henri Codling PBU13MKettering4:43.544:38.720.0 
74:43.61   Andy Kelleher SBV50MBarnet4:43.614:16.995.4 
84:43.92   Max Read  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:42.874:20.892.7 
94:43.93   Daniel Brookling PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:43.933:58.31-1.6 
104:44.35   Zoe MacDonald PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:44.354:44.353.1 
114:44.52   Beth Armstrong PBU23WBexley/Loughborough Students4:40.264:40.2612.7 
124:44.58   Harvey Green PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.584:37.4416.8 
134:44.82   Hope Goddard  U17WBracknell AC4:42.44:36.921.8 
144:44.98   Kirsty Fitzgibbon  SENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.434:42.433.6 
154:50.67   Grace Goddard SBU17WBracknell AC4:50.674:40.326.7 
164:52.81   Laurance Edwards PBU13MHarrow4:52.814:19.22-1.0 
175:11.24   Mark Stringer  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.014:34.34.9 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.23   Oliver Formby PBU17MBarnet4:32.234:17.2413.1 
24:32.76   Nathan Nurse PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.764:32.7615.5 
34:33.08   Danny Digweed PBSENMBarnet4:33.084:33.087.4 
44:34.41   Sam Hindley PBU17MBirchfield H4:34.414:34.4113.1 
54:35.15   Greg Milne PBU20MBath Uni/Herts Phoenix4:35.154:35.1526.1 
64:35.17   Henry Fulton  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.024:35.023.7 
74:35.65   Thomas Patrick PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.653:55.06-1.3 
84:37.19   Stephen Davies  U20MBasildon4:35.384:31.8422.1 
94:38.24   Joseph Doyle  U17MHillingdon4:31.164:28.1321.0 
104:39.35   William Ralston PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:39.354:26.970.9 
114:39.67   Joe Chott PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:39.674:22.6114.8 
124:40.01   Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans4:35.514:35.518.1 
134:40.81   Billy Harrop PBU15MThanet RR4:40.814:40.8129.1 
144:40.96   Jake Alderson  U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:40.834:32.406.8 
154:42.70   Scott Howkins PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.704:42.7030.5 
164:44.56   George Day  U17MOrion4:43.714:19.50-1.0 
174:44.64   Samuel Howell  U17MChiltern4:43.64:09.76-1.8 
184:45.10   Alex Barbour  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.544:32.615.7 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.72   Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.724:26.144.1 
24:28.88   Toby Herdman-Smith PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:28.884:28.8829.2 
34:29.57   Bryn Smith PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.574:16.632.0 
44:29.93   Larry Mangelshot  V50MWare Joggers/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets4:29.563:43.746.6 
54:30.67   Daniel James Hynes PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.674:30.6714.6 
64:31.17   Aaron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC4:31.174:06.98-1.0 
74:31.20   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU15WChelmsford4:31.204:18.831.1 
84:31.71   William Brockman PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.714:14.031.8 
94:31.86   Jake Cox PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.864:31.8617.7 
104:32.86   Maryse Haynes PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:32.864:28.8017.6 
114:33.42   Abbie Donnelly  U20WLincoln Wellington4:32.254:32.250.3 
124:34.45   Jack Davies PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.454:34.4520.4 
134:34.73   Christopher Westcott SBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans4:34.734:16.49-0.7 
144:35.27   Ella Hughes PBU20WMansfield4:35.274:31.1818.7 
154:36.14   Ewan Forsythe  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.154:08.490.6 
164:36.99   Daniel Seagrove SBU15MTonbridge4:36.994:04.450.5 
174:39.93   Lordie Bevan PBU15MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs4:39.934:39.937.9 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.81   Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.814:09.83-1.5 
24:27.25   Ryan Ward PBU17MBedford & County4:27.254:10.75.8 
34:28.06   Max Jones SBU17MBasildon4:20.693:53.28-1.9 
44:29.02   Alfred Yabsley PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.023:55.32-2.6 
54:29.55   Oliver Morter PBU15MHavering4:29.554:29.5515.6 
64:29.77   Sophie Tooley PBU17WWest Suffolk4:29.774:29.7712.9 
74:32.34   James Young PBU15MTrent Park4:32.344:08.36.4 
84:32.78   Isobel Ives PBU17WBasildon4:32.784:25.260.5 
94:34.34   Owen Armstrong  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.034:28.7518.2 
104:34.53   Joshua Rogers  U15MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.894:25.569.9 
114:34.81   Alistair Sleeman PBU17MHighgate4:34.814:29.236.0 
124:35.20   Tom Canham PBU17MLuton4:35.204:35.2028.8 
134:35.86   Louisa Lingley  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.714:29.9629.6 
144:36.39   Lucy Jones  U17WCharnwood/Temple Uni4:31.24:31.22.7 
154:36.69   Harry Digby  U15MBracknell AC4:28.294:10.52-0.4 
164:37.01   Sam Evans  U13MWarrington AC4:35.884:20.6510.7 
174:40.82   Lois Bond  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.684:31.784.3 
184:43.82   Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon4:31.414:20.091.0 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.91   Carolyn Johnson PBSENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:20.694:20.696.9 
24:22.80   Julian Richardson PBV45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:20.404:20.400.2 
34:22.85   Oliver Pearce PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.854:22.8527.7 
44:24.79   Gemma Hillier-Moses PBSENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:23.174:19.529.8 
54:24.90   Mark Dowson SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.904:22.146.1 
64:25.66   Callum Mullins PBU17MBedford & County4:25.664:22.0914.7 
74:25.74   Nick Wiltshire PBU15MReading AC4:25.744:00.785.4 
84:25.87   Rob Webster SBV45MOxford City4:25.874:25.545.7 
94:26.00   Michael Carr PBU20MSt. Albans AC4:26.004:26.0015.1 
104:26.90   Niamh Brown PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.904:26.904.4 
114:26.96   Hannah Nuttall  U20WCharnwood4:23.154:16.490.6 
124:28.21   Michael Cawood PBU17MNene Valley4:28.214:28.2117.6 
134:30.30   Charlie Griffiths PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:30.304:30.3027.2 
144:30.41   Shaun Hudson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.413:56.660.6 
154:31.42   Dominic Menzies PBU17MBedford & County4:31.424:15.8611.2 
164:31.46   Jamie Harper  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:28.584:11.562.1 
174:33.41   Harry Grace PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.414:18.225.9 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.59   Christopher Thornley PBU23MBedford & County4:16.594:04.0-1.3 
24:16.90   Alistair Masson PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley4:16.904:16.80-2.2 
34:18.89   Jose Ferreira  SENMBoston/Portugal4:17.774:17.779.5 
44:19.18   Terence Fawden PBU17MHighgate4:18.904:02.08-1.9 
54:19.41   Jeremy Dempsey  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.493:46.72-3.2 
64:19.60   Mark Speight PBU23MHillingdon4:19.604:19.6011.9 
74:19.67   Sam Barton PBU17MBedford & County4:19.674:13.1213.1 
84:20.62   Conrad Webber PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.623:57.59-1.1 
94:20.74   Samuel Cheesman PBU17MGuildford & Godalming4:20.744:04.000.6 
104:23.00   Benjamin Miller PBU15MColchester & Tendring4:23.004:11.473.0 
114:25.98   George Withers PBU23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni4:25.984:10.420.5 
124:27.60   Patrick Goffey  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.964:20.9816.3 
134:28.67   Dan Thompson  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:27.04:05.9419.3 
144:29.08   Gemma Kersey  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:17.724:13.541.4 
154:29.24   Alexander Rodrigues  U15MCamberley4:22.864:11.1414.6 
164:30.15   Robert Tan  SENMReading RR/Reading AC4:26.884:16.360.9 
174:36.33   Simon Stebbings  V40MLuton4:17.513:48.813.5 
184:39.92   Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:18.754:16.969.1 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.44   Omar Parsons PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.444:08.443.0 
24:10.16   Niki Faulkner PBU20MBexley/Oxford Uni4:10.163:56.33-3.0 
34:10.55   Joss Barber PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:10.553:54.12-1.9 
44:10.72   Louis Hazel PBU20MLuton4:10.724:07.34-0.1 
54:11.39   Chris? Clarke? U17MBAC    
64:11.45   Jake Berry PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:11.453:59.943.6 
74:11.50   Charlie Wyllie PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:11.503:57.77-1.1 
84:12.29   Liam Holbrook PBU17MHillingdon4:12.293:57.01-1.4 
94:12.58   Mukhtar Farah PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:12.584:01.432.7 
104:12.81   William Mullins PBU17MBedford & County4:12.814:07.83-0.6 
114:12.99   Nat Jones PBU17MOxford City4:12.994:12.9918.7 
124:13.60   Richard Weaver SBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:13.604:10.461.5 
Page: 1 2