Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
7 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.56   Emma Kaye PBU15WChiltern5:16.945:12.718.4 
25:25.17   Oliver Murphy PBU15MRugby & Northampton5:25.175:25.1730.2 
35:27.36   Tom Millett  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:17.535:10.8828.0 
45:27.66   Harry Brodie  U13MBedford & County5:19.764:19.90.4 
55:28.22   Sophie Rand PBU15WHavering5:23.655:03.946.1 
65:28.42   Keira Stern PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:04.454:44.715.7 
75:29.57   Elizabeth Bentham  U13WLuton5:14.654:45.636.9 
85:32.35   Madeleine Lacey PBU15WChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs5:32.355:17.9226.6 
95:39.13   Grace Ingles  U13WWatford5:23.04:41.817.0 
105:39.27   Casey Mansfield PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:39.275:39.2736.0 
115:40.04   Chloe Hearne  U15WKettering5:27.95:21.3622.2 
125:40.71   Cameron Thomas PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:40.715:29.068.6 
135:43.28   Alex Aldred PBU13MChiltern5:43.284:06.78-3.0 
145:46.69   Alice Moffat  U13WChiltern5:41.385:24.9324.7 
156:04.28   Patricia Thomas SBV45WEaling Southall & Middx6:04.285:33.4411.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.00   Megan Middleton PBU15WBedford & County5:00.995:00.9916.4 
25:05.86   Kirsten Stilwell PBU13WWycombe4:58.364:31.852.7 
35:07.59   Tom Hunter SBU13MChiltern5:07.594:41.63.3 
45:11.95   Jessica Orr PBU15WChiltern5:06.65:06.615.9 
55:13.63   Chloe Dearman  U20WWatford5:09.524:59.658.2 
65:15.70   Kaya Sittampalam Main  U13WBracknell AC5:15.284:50.168.5 
75:16.99   Sandie Pohlman  U15WChiltern/Cookham5:10.595:10.599.9 
85:17.13   Charlotte Munn PBU15WChiltern5:17.135:17.1327.9 
95:18.22   Eoin Canning  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.494:27.610.1 
105:19.40   Katriona Brown PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.994:47.924.1 
115:20.85   Olivia Lowrie  U13WWycombe5:07.035:03.6822.2 
125:21.27   Kristian Everiss PBU13MChiltern5:16.455:16.4530.9 
135:22.83   Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:15.075:11.9311.1 
145:27.25   Emma Schaertlin Coffey  U17WCambridge & Coleridge5:12.34:53.0117.4 
155:36.00   Phoenix Everiss PBU13MChiltern5:20.615:09.3422.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.91   Katie Bingle PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni4:49.984:33.66.0 
25:01.07   Sally Judd SBV35WChelmsford5:01.074:51.304.5 
35:03.91   Oliver Davies  U15MBedford & County4:54.04:44.812.5 
45:05.23   Tom Hall PBU13MChiltern5:05.235:05.2334.9 
55:05.53   Nancy Scott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.774:38.052.8 
65:06.63   Ellen Newark  U20WBexley4:59.244:59.2432.2 
75:06.92   Orla Fawcett SBU15WChiltern5:06.925:00.3522.3 
85:08.87   Hannah Croad PBU20WChichester5:08.875:08.8714.1 
95:09.90   Caitlin Critchley PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.75:07.732.8 
105:12.87   Emily Williams PBU13WKettering5:00.234:20.290.3 
115:16.32   Anna Boniface  SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.704:56.404.0 
125:18.47   Joshua Poncia  U13MSt. Mary's Richmond4:56.04:21.672.3 
135:39.00   Joshua Genco-Russo  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.364:10.78-1.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.83   Harley Swan PBU15MThetford/Ryston4:39.54:19.1010.4 
24:56.51   Harry Beckenham PBU17MHillingdon4:56.514:56.5135.7 
34:58.95   Annie Quantrill PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:55.254:55.2513.7 
44:59.55   Raaz Vaid  SENMShaftesbury Barnet4:55.424:55.4217.7 
55:00.60   Jessica Swain PBU20WChelmsford5:00.605:00.6031.4 
65:00.74   Jack Comerford PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.174:54.1710.1 
75:01.49   Hannah Wells PBU23WHillingdon4:56.314:56.317.3 
85:03.15   Beatrice Fitzsimons PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:55.2724.5 
95:03.48   Sam Bickerstaff  U13MHarrow4:51.834:18.2-0.5 
105:05.44   Daisy Corbett PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.445:05.4429.5 
115:07.38   Tristan Pearce  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.75:06.733.5 
125:07.81   Leigh James SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5:07.814:58.986.0 
135:08.82   Emma Houchell PBU20WBasildon/Essex Schs5:08.824:59.283.1 
145:30.43   Charlotte Murphy SBU17WRugby & Northampton5:30.435:08.935.7 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.98   Oliver Way  U17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:30.893:58.03-2.7 
24:47.72   Robert Hall SBU17MChiltern4:47.724:25.7214.7 
34:54.04   Hannah Goodwin PBSENWBedford & County4:45.154:45.0022.0 
44:54.08   George Brown PBU15MChiltern4:53.164:41.5014.1 
54:55.02   Angus Williams  U13MChiltern/Hillingdon4:49.504:05.08-1.6 
64:55.39   Fern Brereton SBU20WBracknell AC/Oxford Uni4:55.394:48.635.6 
74:56.14   Rose Ellis SBU17WChichester4:50.94:49.97.4 
84:58.46   Rebekah Pantony PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.464:58.4628.5 
94:58.74   Henry Rocha PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:42.864:19.816.1 
104:59.78   Johann Sanseau  U15MWatford4:44.474:37.4422.3 
115:02.11   Cameron Beazley-Clarke PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.174:54.1728.2 
125:03.10   Sammy Bonny  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.824:57.8223.2 
135:11.18   Tara Bage  U17WBrighton Phoenix4:55.474:33.713.1 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.07   Jacob Hine D  U20MSt. Albans Striders4:36.14:32.0716.4 
24:49.20   Abigail Saker SBU15WHalesowen4:49.204:46.6110.3 
34:49.27   Graeme Saker SBV50MTonbridge4:49.273:42.664.2 
44:49.69   Karen Whitmarsh SBSENWBasildon4:47.444:35.9322.7 
54:49.78   Sue Rust  V35WLondon Heathside4:44.964:44.077.7 
64:51.03   Alanah Harris  U20WBedford & County4:46.244:39.1015.1 
74:52.37   Amalia Edwards  U17WLuton4:46.354:46.3530.2 
84:52.81   Diana Chalmers  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:48.64:48.506.8 
94:56.10   Mahlah Tomsett PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.64:52.626.5 
104:59.31   Kathryn Ditton SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.314:58.859.8 
115:00.29   Rebecca Killip  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.774:33.969.6 
125:01.42   Mary-Alice Davison SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.424:44.0821.1 
135:01.80   Lauren Murphy  U15WWest Suffolk4:56.24:40.222.8 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.06   Noor Mohamoud PBU20MHarrow4:27.004:11.89-0.7 
24:44.04   Cameron Reid PBU13MChiltern4:44.044:08.00-3.4 
34:44.53   Jamie Hamilton PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:44.534:44.5327.7 
44:44.65   Jacob Howe SBV40MLondon Heathside/Fife4:44.654:23.4410.8 
54:46.54   Zoe MacDonald PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:44.354:44.353.4 
64:47.14   Harry Critchley PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.144:47.1432.9 
74:47.80   Marcus Shantry PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.984:00.23-2.1 
84:48.12   Stephen Davies  U20MBasildon4:35.384:31.8422.9 
94:49.47   Leah Harris  U20WWorthing4:42.024:29.741.8 
104:50.28   Daniel Brookling PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:43.933:58.31-3.4 
114:51.48   Richard Devereux PBU23MSt. Albans Striders4:51.484:51.4826.3 
124:52.01   Sian Driscoll SBU20WTonbridge4:52.014:46.3517.8 
134:53.37   Caitlin Roper  U17WLeicester4:53.104:53.1016.2 
145:03.43   Jessica Burgess  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:51.254:51.2527.0 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.21   Tom Canham PBU17MLuton4:35.204:35.2029.6 
24:37.51   Oliver Sewell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:35.44:14.94.9 
34:37.57   Claire Wilson PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:37.574:37.5720.1 
44:37.94   Megan Humphreys PBU17WOxford City4:31.854:31.8520.0 
54:39.19   Jack Davies PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.454:34.4521.3 
64:39.86   Khahisa Mhlanga SBU15WChelmsford4:31.204:18.832.0 
74:40.15   Aaron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC4:31.174:02.6-2.6 
84:40.49   Rachel Robinson SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.494:31.761.0 
94:40.52   William Brown PBU15MChiltern4:40.524:24.928.1 
104:41.77   Tony Killilea  V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans4:35.034:35.035.5 
114:43.55   Toby Robinson PBU15MBracknell AC4:43.554:43.5533.2 
124:43.72   Ni’ia Hothersall  SENWLondon Heathside/New Zealand4:36.254:36.2529.5 
134:45.33   Alex Barbour PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.544:32.616.6 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.08   Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.814:09.83-1.6 
24:29.19   Toby McDermott PBU17MHarrow4:27.54:27.529.6 
34:32.34   Simon Baptist PBSENMThames Valley4:32.344:32.3423.1 
44:32.39   Shaun Hudson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.413:56.66-0.8 
54:32.62   John Fielding PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:26.214:16.0910.5 
64:32.82   Hamza Kadir PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:19.773:48.595.1 
74:33.16   Angus Denison-Smith PBU15MChiltern4:33.164:26.0917.9 
84:33.98   Sam Barton PBU17MBiggleswade4:19.674:13.1214.0 
94:34.29   Sarah Chapman PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.924:24.060.6 
104:36.33   Owen Armstrong PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.034:28.7519.0 
114:36.38   Sophie Tooley  U17WWest Suffolk4:29.774:29.7713.8 
124:39.64   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:31.764:31.7613.8 
134:40.77   Jack Murphy SBU20MRugby & Northampton4:40.774:29.332.6 
144:42.94   Alistair Sleeman PBU17MHighgate4:34.814:29.236.9 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.23   Joshua Lyman  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni4:11.294:10.4719.6 
24:28.75   Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley4:19.244:19.2414.7 
34:29.89   Dempster Fawden PBU15MHighgate4:29.894:15.7113.9 
44:31.11   Jordan Wood PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:25.04:00.87-2.1 
54:33.70   Jake Williamson  U17MChiltern4:28.534:28.5330.0 
64:36.48   Callum Mullins PBU17MBedford & County4:25.664:22.0915.5 
74:36.64   Michael Ussher PBV50MHighgate4:36.644:36.647.1 
84:37.04   Georgia Fear PBU17WHighgate4:35.294:26.121.2 
94:38.33   Joseph Doyle PBU17MHillingdon4:31.164:28.1321.9 
104:38.85   James Daly PBU15MBracknell AC4:35.14:09.11.3 
114:39.10   Luke Elton PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes4:39.104:39.1033.3 
124:39.35   Tom Fitch  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.354:24.0128.0 
134:39.79   Jessica Keene SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:29.694:29.694.4 
144:51.47   Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet4:33.084:33.086.8 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.05   Niall Unger PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.053:57.957.0 
24:19.36   Jeremy Dempsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.493:45.22-4.9 
34:20.58   James Roberts PBU20MWycombe4:20.584:10.44.1 
44:20.62   Zephon Allen PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.624:20.6229.8 
54:23.90   Jack Linturn PBU17MBracknell AC4:23.904:23.9028.5 
64:24.18   Daniel Stidder PBU17MEastbourne4:24.13:58.283.1 
74:25.28   Tom Angell  U17MBedford & County4:22.454:09.9710.8 
84:25.86   Thomas Fulton PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:18.353:54.95-1.4 
94:26.17   Tom Desborough PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:26.174:26.171.0 
104:26.60   Ollie Percival PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.744:05.55.8 
114:26.87   Oliver Pearce PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.854:22.8528.6 
124:33.38   Luke Harris SBU17MBracknell AC4:33.384:23.7727.9 
134:48.43   Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:43.44:10.243.9 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.75   Khalid Ali Ahmed  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.864:02.5911.2 
24:20.53   James Nadin SBU20MChelmsford4:20.534:16.1323.7 
34:20.81   Matthew Bradly  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.594:00.717.9 
44:22.26   Joe Gilbert PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.974:19.003.2 
54:22.41   Tim Calliafas  U20MLewes/Cambridge Uni4:21.024:14.334.2 
64:22.44   Freddie Ayre  U15MBedford & County4:13.044:07.6520.2 
74:23.04   Jose Ferreira  SENMBoston/Portugal4:17.774:17.7710.5 
84:23.56   Liam Holbrook PBU17MHillingdon4:12.293:57.01-1.9 
94:23.91   Ben Pattison PBU17MOrion4:23.914:18.2118.4 
104:24.31   Jack Goddard PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.283:56.532.3 
114:27.04   Daniel Carpenter PBU17MTrent Park4:16.693:59.70-3.2 
124:27.52   Peter Norris SBSENMHarrow4:27.523:59.114.4 
134:28.19   Mason Webb  U15MBasildon4:13.964:13.9618.8 
144:32.66   Patrick Goffey  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.964:20.9817.3 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.63   Will Perkin PBU17MChiltern4:04.873:50.02-5.1 
24:13.62   Benjamin Davies PBU17MBedford & County4:02.333:46.38-4.8 
34:13.90   Christopher Wright PBU20MBedford & County/Riverside4:13.904:13.908.6 
44:14.47   Harry Wells  U17MLuton4:07.304:05.4019.6 
54:14.53   Sam Griffiths  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.413:57.63-0.1 
64:15.38   Martin Broderick PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:08.734:08.738.2 
74:15.38   Charlie Wyllie  U17MDorking & Mole Valley4:11.503:57.77-2.7 
84:15.85   Jacob Rainier SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.854:10.626.6 
94:17.59   Sebastian Cirillo  U23MBasildon/Essex Uni/Italy4:13.644:07.97-1.4 
104:17.81   Joseph Aherne  U20MChiltern4:13.414:13.4127.2 
114:17.84   Daniel Ashley PBU17MBasildon4:13.914:11.414.2 
124:20.59   James Beeks SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.173:49.74-3.1 
134:21.03   William Mullins PBU17MBedford & County4:12.814:07.83-0.2 
144:24.02   Mukhtar Farah SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:12.584:01.432.4 
154:30.12   Richard Weaver  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:13.604:10.462.4 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.28   Jonathan Janes PBU20MBedford & County3:58.283:58.28-2.7 
24:05.53   James McKenzie PBU20MChichester4:05.534:05.5314.8 
34:05.99   Alex Hampson PBU17MNene Valley4:01.63:54.1-3.2 
44:06.33   Ryan Burling  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes3:58.043:58.04-3.4 
54:06.61   Dan Riddington PBU20MBracknell AC4:06.614:06.613.4 
64:06.63   Ross Threlfall SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:02.034:02.037.2 
74:06.91   Matt Bray PBU20MBedford & County4:03.23:51.81-4.2 
84:07.18   William Davies PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.994:05.999.8 
94:07.33   Michael Wright  SENMBarnet/Central4:05.773:57.66-2.9 
104:09.27   Jake Cvetkovic PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.824:01.063.6 
114:12.76   Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col4:03.874:03.879.4 
124:15.84   Rob Huckle SBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.13:58.3110.2 
134:17.69   Michael Goddard SBU20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:17.694:03.214.4 
144:20.80   William Somogyi  U20MBexley4:17.74:08.125.7 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.83   Jake Alger PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:54.983:54.9821.5 
24:00.45   Ben Priddle PBU20MReading AC4:00.454:00.4520.2 
34:00.80   Canaan Solomon PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.803:48.82-4.4 
44:01.28   Jamie Dee SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.573:49.94-4.9 
54:01.30   Luke Humphreys PBV35MBedford & County3:59.383:59.3812.9 
64:01.73   Jack Gregory  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.373:58.21-2.0 
74:01.89   Mark Nelson PBSENMCambridge Uni3:59.313:59.3125.6 
84:03.43   Jack Wyllie PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.554:02.5513.7 
94:03.46   Adam Houchell PBU20MBasildon4:03.23:57.32.2 
104:05.91   Bradley Wattleworth PBU20MIpswich4:03.03:57.08-4.6 
114:07.65   Tom Mead PBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:04.974:04.9712.2 
124:09.26   Ashley Waterson PBU17MCity of Norwich4:09.264:08.2819.9 
134:09.69   Stephen Strange SBU23MBasildon4:01.303:57.4-2.9 
144:11.75   Alex Cloona SBU23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni4:11.754:06.8113.7 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.68   Nathan Gillis PBU20MTeam Kennet3:55.63:54.70-4.0 
23:58.98   Hugo Fleming PBU20MWalton3:58.983:58.98-3.5 
34:00.26   James Ansell  SENMKent/Newquay & Par3:56.953:56.9517.8 
44:01.46   Toby Starling SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.673:58.673.6 
54:01.60   Ross Tennant  U20MIpswich3:55.643:50.066.5 
64:02.09   Corey De'Ath SBU20MTonbridge3:56.373:51.66-4.6 
74:03.00   Archie Davis PBU17MBrighton Phoenix3:59.473:42.40-5.2 
84:05.64   Daniel Moses  SENMOrion/Middlesex Uni4:03.964:01.620.9 
94:06.09   Oliver Park  SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge4:03.704:00.01-2.3 
104:06.52   Mohamed Hashi SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx4:04.113:55.16-3.4 
114:07.11   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia3:59.663:59.66-4.0 
124:11.36   Jack Stroud  SENMOrion4:05.944:01.033.7 
1500 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.85   Jacob Allen PBU23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:53.393:44.020.7 
23:57.44   Mark Pearce PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:57.443:47.66-4.3 
33:57.83   Kieran Wood PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge3:49.253:43.13-4.7 
43:58.06   Stuart McCallum PBU20MWinchester3:55.043:43.690.2 
53:58.23   William Ryle-Hodges PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:58.233:54.96-4.1 
64:00.22   Paulos Surafel  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea3:55.243:48.25-5.2 
74:00.37   Lascelles Hussey PBU20MHerne Hill3:58.223:47.85-1.9 
84:00.55   Macauley Delo PBU23MWest Suffolk3:57.473:57.4719.7 
94:01.93   Nick Armstrong PBU20MBexley3:56.733:53.25-4.5 
104:02.60   Charlie Critchley PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.604:02.6011.4 
114:02.97   Chris Hepworth PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx4:00.274:00.27-1.5 
124:10.65   Joseph O'Hara SBU20MBexley4:08.123:57.9-3.2 
1500 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.47   Scott Halsted  U20MBracknell AC3:48.223:47.63-4.4 
23:54.14   Richard Charles  U23MShaftesbury Barnet3:51.923:49.099.0 
33:54.58   Tom Richardson  U23MBasildon3:49.463:49.46-2.9 
43:55.59   Ryan McKinlay  SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.313:52.384.7 
53:55.59   Max Thomas  U23MHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley3:49.043:49.041.9 
63:55.94   James West  U20MTonbridge3:49.193:35.74-6.0 
73:56.24   Ian Williamson  V35MBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:43.383:43.3814.6 
83:56.74   Matt Bergin  U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland3:44.843:44.84-5.2 
93:58.37   George Duggan  U20MTonbridge3:50.403:44.88-2.7 
104:00.31   Edward Smith SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni4:00.313:55.0716.2 
114:01.70   Andrew Combs SBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni4:01.703:53.3425.5 
124:04.51   Petros Surafel  U20MEnfield & Haringey3:59.173:49.82-5.3