West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
4 Jun 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U13W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.9   Katie Atkinson PBU13WKeighley & Craven2:22.32:20.36.7 
22:35.1   Lucie Hall  U13WHalifax2:31.672:24.618.7 
32:39.6   Helena Louise Da Costa  U13WHarrogate2:37.882:21.116.3 
42:40.9   Rebecca Bell  U13WPontefract2:38.072:38.0730.1 
52:42.2   Christina Walker PBU13WSkyrac2:41.162:32.425.9 
62:42.8   Isabel Castelow  U13WHalifax2:35.582:15.643.1 
72:45.9   Elizabeth Stewart PBU13WSkyrac2:37.372:25.59.8 
82:56.7   Megan Wyke-Ulliott PBU13WRothwell2:56.72:24.3915.7 
92:59.6   Alex Walker  U13WLongwood2:51.22:47.129.2 
103:00.4   Isabelle Richmond  U13WSkyrac2:48.272:39.3720.9 
113:18.0   Maisey Howson PBU13WLeeds City3:18.03:18.036.0 
800 U13W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.9   Alicia Marriott  U13WLongwood2:38.352:25.621.9 
22:49.7   Amy Lauren Rolfe PBU13WCity of York2:49.72:49.736.0 
32:57.4   Yasmin Moorehead  U13WWakefield2:48.52:32.822.7 
43:01.6   Eve Crossley PBU13WKeighley & Craven2:48.92:26.195.6 
53:04.3   Sophie Fox PBU13WHalifax3:02.522:42.028.5 
63:05.1   Louise Willoughby PBU13WSkyrac3:05.13:05.136.0 
73:05.7   Sophie Walsh  U13WSkyrac2:57.52:52.130.4 
83:08.9   Olivia Reah SBU13WSpenborough3:08.92:41.021.3 
93:09.9   Mollie Parker SBU13WSkyrac3:03.983:03.9836.0 
103:17.7   Lily MacDonald  U13WHalifax3:08.182:45.619.0 
113:18.0   Emily Waring  U13WSpenborough3:11.43:08.435.3 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.7   James Wardman SBSENMRothwell4:08.214:00.17-1.4 
24:24.8   Andrew Cartwright  V35MRothwell4:20.624:13.04-1.1 
34:58.5   Paul Willis  U23MHalifax4:54.874:54.8722.8 
45:04.0   Warren Herridge  U23MSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni5:01.484:48.128.9 
55:33.9   Chris Green  SENMLongwood/Huddersfield Uni5:06.85:06.88.5 
66:43.3   James Shaw  SENMWakefield5:21.585:18.9917.7 
76:51.9   Stephen Thorpe SBV40MWakefield/Northern Masters6:51.96:11.8927.3 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.8   Jack Mitchell  U20MWakefield4:09.44:09.415.1 
24:25.9   Conner Craig-Jackson PBU20MSkyrac4:21.34:11.982.4 
34:27.0   Kai Sunman SBU17MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone4:27.04:07.80-1.3 
45:18.7   William Carter  U20MPontefract5:03.815:03.8114.6 
55:43.1   Jack Kirk  U20MLongwood5:42.985:37.8933.7 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.9   Ben Read PBU17MWakefield4:07.93:59.827.4 
24:21.3   Alex Pagdin PBU17MSkyrac4:15.943:57.238.3 
34:23.1   Lavell Pierre  U17MHolmfirth4:12.124:11.731.1 
44:32.6   William Collumb  U17MRothwell4:32.354:13.950.4 
54:38.1   Alex Robinson PBU17MHolmfirth4:33.704:27.30.4 
64:38.5   Nathaniel Stock PBU17MLongwood4:38.54:38.520.7 
74:39.5   Niall O'Connell PBU17MLongwood4:36.64:12.66.3 
84:46.8   Christopher Johnson PBU17MBingley4:46.84:46.834.9 
94:50.4   James Clark PBU17MLongwood4:50.44:50.424.8 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.8   Angus McMillan  U15MCity of York4:32.453:56.091.5 
24:36.0   Luke White PBU15MLongwood4:36.04:10.220.5 
34:48.7   Matthew Taylor PBU15MHalifax4:47.834:35.723.3 
44:52.8   Luca Parker  U15MCity of York4:48.494:00.62-2.7 
54:53.5   Matthew Stuckey  U15MRothwell4:51.464:50.1324.3 
64:55.1   Ben Thompson  U15MSkyrac4:45.074:45.0731.8 
74:59.1   Alexander Stewart PBU15MSkyrac4:59.14:26.457.1 
85:01.3   Joseph Smith  U15MRothwell4:56.404:46.3120.1 
95:09.1   Joseph Ambler  U15MRothwell5:00.114:39.9620.8 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:04.5   Alana Gill SBSENWBingley5:55.15:38.4213.4 
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.9   Jasmine Laidler  U20WRothwell5:02.345:02.3424.8 
25:13.0   Molly Keefe PBU20WSkyrac5:09.535:09.5324.6 
35:18.5   Ruby Sykes  U20WHolmfirth5:09.024:36.992.5 
45:52.2   Caroline Johnson  U20WHalifax5:51.955:18.8129.0 
57:36.5   Sophie Gilbert  U20WPontefract7:13.517:13.5136.0 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.5   Olivia Sykes  U17WHolmfirth4:38.34:32.226.9 
25:04.7   Sarah Pickering  U17WIlkley5:03.725:00.918.1 
35:13.8   Lucy Williamson PBU17WIlkley5:08.055:02.454.8 
45:17.1   Phoebe Crawford PBU17WCity of York5:10.675:03.7926.9 
55:38.5   Emma Boocock PBU17WPudsey & Bramley5:38.55:38.521.7 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.4   Georgia Rothwell  U15WCity of York4:52.344:26.944.2 
25:04.1   Amy Francis PBU15WSkyrac4:58.954:50.558.5 
35:04.5   Stella Cross  U15WWetherby4:58.04:39.725.5 
45:06.8   Pauline Hall PBU15WSkyrac5:00.385:00.3829.3 
55:15.5   Rebecca Sheppard SBU15WWakefield5:00.084:51.8715.3 
65:28.1   Alisha Laidler  U15WRothwell5:24.235:16.5013.0 
75:32.0   Lily Greenhalgh  U15WSkyrac5:27.155:27.1536.0 
85:34.9   Genevieve Durrans SBU15WHolmfirth5:28.135:26.5234.0 
95:39.3   Lucy Mills PBU15WHalifax5:39.35:10.707.0 
105:42.2   Sarah Howarth PBU15WSkyrac5:42.25:42.232.0 
115:42.9   Amy Brain SBU15WPontefract5:42.95:40.935.3 
125:44.6   Molly Waring PBU15WSpenborough5:30.75:14.1213.4 
135:47.4   Naomi Grierson PBU15WHalifax5:47.45:47.436.0 
146:07.6   Anna Butterworth  U15WHalifax5:55.15:55.136.0 
156:12.0   Lydia Hall  U15WSpenborough6:10.486:05.9218.8 
166:35.3   Josie Barber PBU15WSkyrac6:35.36:35.336.0 
176:41.6   Charlotte Davies SBU15WPudsey & Bramley6:41.66:32.0234.2