Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Kidderminster
5 Jul 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.4   Finn Miskin-Young PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley2:08.032:01.8614.3 
22:13.8   Tom Bentley PBU17MWorcester2:13.82:10.11.5 
32:18.3   Jack Benstead PBU17MCorby2:18.31:53.80-3.2 
42:20.9   Aidan Bill PBU15MHalesowen2:20.92:06.333.3 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.9   Alex Percy PBU20MWreake Runners2:13.92:11.5-0.5 
22:17.0   David Blakeston  U17MCorby2:10.02:10.031.5 
32:29.4   Jamie Westwood PBU17MWorcester2:29.42:29.435.8 
42:30.8   Thomas Parker SBU17MHalesowen2:30.72:21.319.5 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.3   Oliver Morgan  U15MWorcester2:05.72:05.729.9 
22:18.9   Sam Chance PBU15MHalesowen2:18.92:18.931.2 
32:19.5   Eddie Roberts PBU15MKidderminster & Stourport2:19.52:06.013.8 
42:20.5   Adam McCrone PBU15MCorby2:20.52:14.816.5 
52:22.2   Oliver Morgan  U15MWorcester2:05.72:05.729.9 
62:22.6   Alexander Johnson PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:22.12:15.211.0 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.0   Thomas Palmer PBU15MKidderminster & Stourport2:23.02:20.42.0 
22:24.8   William Parry  U15MWorcester2:24.42:15.630.5 
32:32.1   Luke Berryman SBU15MWreake & Soar Valley2:32.12:13.822.3 
62:38.6   Jordan Hargreaves PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:38.62:38.636.0 
42:40.5   Tom Partridge  U15MHalesowen2:31.62:30.136.0 
52:43.6   Oscar Armitage  U15MCorby2:36.02:36.033.7 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.1   Jake Lowe  U13MKidderminster & Stourport2:25.32:25.227.8 
22:30.4   Morgan Potter  U13MCorby2:27.82:05.035.9 
32:31.9   Sam Morgan  U13MWorcester2:31.62:26.020.3 
42:35.6   Lucca Watson-Quilter  U13MWreake & Soar Valley2:27.642:15.206.8 
52:38.0   Ethan Vine PBU13MHalesowen2:34.32:34.329.0 
62:52.1   Joesph Perkins  U13MTamworth2:41.72:41.736.0 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.2   James McIntyre PBU13MCorby2:32.22:30.023.3 
22:36.2   Roman Watson-Quilter  U13MWreake & Soar Valley2:34.052:00.893.2 
32:38.9   Theo Sims-Woodhouse PBU13MHalesowen2:38.92:35.710.9 
42:51.5   Tom Newland  U13MBromsgrove & Redditch2:46.02:33.132.8 
52:52.7   Sam Davey  U13MWorcester2:50.91:59.2-2.1 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.5   Josh Noon  U13MWorcester2:42.62:23.510.2 
22:49.8   Luke Warren PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch2:49.82:49.836.0 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0   Chloe Chapman  U17WHalesowen2:24.72:24.733.9 
22:35.5   Sophie Goodfellow  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)2:31.682:31.683.3 
32:42.5   Isabel James  U17WKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs2:27.12:17.366.0 
42:44.7   Maddie Freeman  U15WWreake Runners2:41.02:41.036.0 
52:52.0   Melanie Hepke PBV40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany2:52.02:45.39.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3   Rebecca Carter  U17WKidderminster & Stourport2:30.582:27.020.6 
22:46.2   Lucy Matthews  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)2:44.72:41.45.7 
33:14.8   Michaela Knight  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:59.552:54.1935.9 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.7   Katrina Simpson  U15WHalesowen2:16.792:10.012.7 
22:30.4   Jess Hazell  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:28.342:21.6916.8 
32:39.4   Alice Battey  U15WBromsgrove & Redditch2:36.12:24.119.1 
42:46.2   Alexandra Oakley PBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)2:46.22:27.7312.7 
52:48.3   Selina Scott  U15WCorby2:29.12:15.055.7 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.3   Abigail Saker  U15WHalesowen2:22.802:22.8012.3 
22:29.8   Fern Harrison PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:28.552:23.5619.8 
32:51.5   Courtney Jay Bridgwood PBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)2:51.52:51.535.6 
42:58.4   Amy Tongue  U15WBromsgrove & Redditch2:54.52:42.728.5 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.1   Beth Lloyd PBU13WBromsgrove & Redditch2:30.12:30.127.4 
22:32.0   Deanna Clarke PBU13WKidderminster & Stourport2:32.02:26.223.5 
32:32.4   Kodi Davey PBU13WHalesowen2:32.42:32.435.3 
42:43.6   Maya Stokes  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:42.32:29.0316.1 
52:46.1   Erin Bush PBU13WTamworth2:46.12:36.710.1 
62:52.3   Elise Blake  U13WWorcester2:50.12:45.717.1 
73:07.4   Lauren McMullen  U13WCorby2:46.62:46.629.3 
83:36.4   Tala Masterson PBU13WNewbury3:36.43:36.436.0 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.5   Emily MacTaggart PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:35.52:35.535.8 
22:44.6   Laura Dew PBU13WCorby2:44.62:44.632.8 
32:57.1   Megan Parker PBU13WHalesowen2:57.12:42.216.7 
43:05.0   Olivia Dean  U13WWorcester2:57.32:57.336.0 
53:06.8   Katie Mellors  U13WBromsgrove & Redditch2:58.62:58.636.0 
63:07.0   Sophie Perry  U13WTamworth3:05.32:39.39.5 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.8   Joshua Timmins  U17MHalesowen4:15.54:15.520.3 
24:36.2   Jonathan West PBU17MTamworth4:36.24:36.226.8 
34:38.8   Ben O'Connor  U17MBromsgrove & Redditch4:37.64:28.823.0 
44:39.2   Alex Percy PBU20MWreake Runners4:39.24:24.16-0.5 
54:56.1   Alex Sparkes SBU17MKidderminster & Stourport4:56.14:56.034.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.0   Finn Miskin-Young  U17MWreake & Soar Valley4:36.834:13.314.3 
24:50.0   Ben Williets PBU17MHalesowen4:50.04:32.3319.1 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.6   Jake Cavens PBU15MWorcester4:30.84:09.837.1 
24:42.6   Jacob Droogmans PBU15MNewcastle (Staffs)4:42.64:15.28-0.8 
35:05.1   Joshua Wiseman  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch5:00.54:53.68.8 
45:12.4   Chris Nealon  U15MWreake & Soar Valley5:06.024:32.35.6 
55:21.1   Jack MacFarlane PBU15MHalesowen5:21.15:21.122.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.3   Nicholas Jones PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch5:07.35:07.336.0 
25:31.8   Jacob Harding PBU15MWorcester5:31.85:31.825.6 
35:41.2   Dominic Price PBU15MHalesowen5:41.25:01.08.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.9   Alex Perrin PBU13MWorcester5:15.94:42.212.9 
25:17.1   Ryan Power PBU13MHalesowen5:17.15:17.136.0 
35:19.8   Max Kent PBU13MTamworth5:19.64:34.62.7 
45:23.3   Alexander Roberts PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch5:23.34:55.520.6 
55:25.8   Christopher Telling PBU13MKidderminster & Stourport5:25.84:32.46.6 
65:59.5   Sam Cattell  U13MWreake Runners5:47.25:47.236.0 
76:32.3   Jacob Holdcroft PBU13MNewcastle (Staffs)6:32.36:32.336.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.0   Sam Landon PBU13MKidderminster & Stourport5:29.05:29.026.9 
25:33.2   David Peaty PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch5:33.25:33.234.7 
35:34.9   James Dale PBU13MWorcester5:34.94:15.4-0.7 
46:03.9   Tyler Bacoochi  U13MNewbury5:56.35:56.336.0 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.7   Bryony Gunn  U17WKidderminster & Stourport4:40.94:23.970.7 
25:02.8   Maia Hawkins  U17WWorcester4:52.94:52.933.8 
35:04.2   Rebecca Twardochleb  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)5:03.74:40.973.2 
45:30.1   Maddie Freeman SBU15WWreake Runners5:30.15:16.936.0 
55:33.8   Chloe Fitzpatrick PBU17WHalesowen5:33.85:33.814.6 
65:44.0   Melanie Hepke  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany5:39.15:34.79.8 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.9   Sophie Tothill  U17WWorcester5:04.34:44.3618.7 
26:35.2   Rachel Wakefield SBV40WNewcastle (Staffs)6:35.25:57.015.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.2   Charlotte Bush PBU15WTamworth5:10.25:03.611.3 
25:11.6   Lily Higgins  U15WHalesowen5:05.54:56.75.1 
35:20.8   Ellen Bowen  U15WBromsgrove & Redditch5:08.44:57.116.6 
45:23.5   Ellie-May Hathaway  U15WCorby5:12.85:09.831.5 
55:33.7   Rachael Ntalan U15WWreake    
65:39.7   Beth Roberts PBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)5:39.75:39.736.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.9   Sophie Falshaw PBU15WHalesowen5:19.95:12.017.7 
25:21.5   Ellie Moss  U15WBromsgrove & Redditch5:20.65:20.620.9 
35:40.7   Charlotte Cornbill PBU15WTamworth5:40.75:40.725.3 
45:48.7   Rosie Weselby PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:39.415:18.3023.8 
56:21.0   Jenna Jones PBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)6:21.06:21.036.0 
1500 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.7   Rosie Webb PBU13WWorcester5:19.75:04.120.7 
25:19.7   Hollie Gamble PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:12.04:58.2012.1 
35:39.4   Grace Pritchard SBU13WHalesowen5:39.45:07.625.4 
46:01.7   Sofia Cupper PBU13WKidderminster & Stourport6:01.76:01.736.0 
56:09.9   Misha Twardochleb  U13WNewcastle (Staffs)6:06.55:16.09.3 
66:19.1   Charlotte Perry  U13WTamworth6:14.65:26.628.8 
1500 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:06.1   Katie Stretton SBU13WTamworth6:06.15:48.519.4 
26:11.0   Francesca Fletcher PBU13WHalesowen6:11.06:08.332.0 
36:11.3   Rosie Timlock  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:46.394:59.666.7 
46:11.6   Molly Salt PBU13WWorcester6:11.66:11.636.0