Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
24-25 May 14

"To see full results click here"
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.07   Neville Harris  U23MSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Poly1:53.301:53.30-2.1 
21:56.55   Jonathan Darby SBSENMKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:56.551:54.47-0.2 
31:59.69   David White  SENMCroydon1:59.571:57.471.1 
42:05.49   Liam Hatcher PBSENMSouth London2:05.492:05.499.6 
52:19.65   Keith Scofield  V35MClapham Chasers2:16.202:16.203.1 
800 U17M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.76   Harry Spawforth  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:55.971:54.137.8 
21:56.97   Edward Olsen SBU17MHerne Hill1:56.971:56.000.9 
31:59.51   Feysel Nadew PBU17MHerne Hill1:54.431:53.942.9 
42:04.02   Kieron Connor  U17MCroydon2:01.071:55.08-2.0 
52:05.22   Robert Spalding  U17MCroydon2:04.332:03.675.4 
62:06.49   Matthew Boxall  U17MCrawley2:01.182:01.1818.2 
72:07.23   Billy Black  U17MHerne Hill2:03.21:53.69.3 
82:07.24   Samuel Cheesman PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:05.482:00.73-1.2 
800 U17M h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.90   Edward Olsen  U17MHerne Hill1:56.971:56.000.9 
22:05.06   Robert Spalding  U17MCroydon2:04.332:03.675.4 
32:07.30   William Bardsley  U17MSouth London2:00.001:58.19-1.5 
42:07.51   Joshua Hall PBU17MKingston & Poly2:07.512:07.5124.9 
52:07.89   Alexander Thompson PBU17MSouth London2:07.892:07.8925.7 
62:11.16   Blake Moore  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.811:55.16-3.2 
72:13.78   Tom Singhgolden PBU17MHerne Hill2:13.782:13.7814.5 
82:15.20   William Harvey  U17MGuildford & Godalming2:07.062:07.0623.4 
800 U17M h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.54   Harry Spawforth  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:55.971:54.137.8 
22:04.21   Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:54.431:53.942.9 
32:04.84   Matthew Boxall  U17MCrawley2:01.182:01.1818.2 
42:05.48   Samuel Cheesman PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:05.482:00.73-1.2 
52:05.56   Joshua Bartholomew  U17MSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:05.02:05.024.6 
62:07.06   Charlie Brackenborough PBU17MCroydon2:07.062:07.0626.5 
72:23.72   Oliver Appleby  U17MDorking & Mole Valley2:22.782:13.005.4 
82:34.79   Shiden Tekle  U17MSouth London2:25.142:25.1433.3 
800 U17M h3 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.25   Billy Black  U17MHerne Hill2:03.21:53.69.3 
22:06.27   Kieron Connor  U17MCroydon2:01.071:55.08-2.0 
32:06.50   Adam Moore PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.761:54.56-2.5 
42:11.45   James Lyne PBU17MSouth London2:11.452:08.5-0.3 
52:13.49   Matthew Gibbons PBU17MHercules Wimbledon2:13.492:11.74.8 
62:14.32   Jamie Brown  U17MTonbridge2:05.341:58.421.2 
72:33.49   James Andrews  U17MCrawley2:22.912:03.817.0 
800 U13M h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.85   Henry Fisher PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:21.812:03.340.4 
22:25.17   Mohammed Ali PBU13MHerne Hill2:23.022:23.0215.4 
32:29.32   Olly Wilson PBU13MKingston & Poly2:28.02:13.12.6 
42:33.82   Callum Hockley  U13MSouth London/Surrey Schs2:29.222:07.988.4 
52:34.49   Daniel Weston  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.62:00.690.4 
62:40.12   Nicholas Smith  U13MReigate Priory2:35.42:17.12.7 
72:42.81   Dylan PAGE U13MOxted School    
800 U13M h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.71   Jorge Beltrao  U13MKingston & Poly2:21.012:17.7522.9 
22:33.60   Jacob Alley PBU13MHerne Hill2:29.82:17.088.4 
32:35.47   Eoin Canning  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.52:07.47.1 
42:37.14   Jack Simpson  U13MSutton & District2:35.62:35.615.8 
52:40.63   Elliot Pocock  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.62:02.9-1.8 
62:42.06   Nicholas John PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:42.062:42.0613.3 
72:42.74   Luca Fassio PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:42.742:27.830.7 
800 U13M h3 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.99   Matthew Hall PBU13MKingston & Poly2:26.962:13.7613.3 
22:31.48   Thomas Hardman  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:22.62:06.401.7 
32:35.05   Joe Palmer PBU13MDorking & Mole Valley2:35.052:35.0524.2 
42:37.40   Max Anderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.252:29.2521.7 
52:44.66   Theo Lewis  U13MReigate Priory2:35.82:16.435.0 
62:59.74   Harry Simpson  U13MSutton & District2:45.02:42.028.5 
800 SW (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.77   Diana Norman SBV35WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:15.52:10.024.8 
22:17.46   Maddy Austin  U23WGuildford & Godalming2:13.742:07.329.5 
32:17.59   Fiona de Mauny SBSENWWalton/Hailsham2:14.12:09.071.4 
42:22.80   Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans2:19.202:17.45.8 
52:23.29   Lizzie Amos SBV35WWalton2:21.502:11.276.3 
62:23.51   Josephine Rhodes  SENWBelgrave2:22.82:12.058.7 
74:01.50   Ann Bath  V65W26.2/Scottish Vets H3:55.753:48.423.4 
800 U20W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.50   Alice Chandler SBU20WReigate Priory2:15.252:15.2515.9 
22:18.23   Rebecca Robinson PBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:16.422:16.4215.0 
32:22.77   Megan Brooke SBU20WWoking2:20.52:20.530.3 
42:26.87   Gabi Eglen  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.92:18.78.6 
52:33.21   Caitlin Critchley SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.212:30.9529.8 
800 U17W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.70   Clara Grinyer SBU17WReigate Priory2:19.702:16.8828.3 
22:19.94   Aimee Earlam PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:16.72:16.723.4 
32:22.22   Molly Pocock SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.932:15.576.0 
42:23.30   Kate Brown SBU17WHerne Hill/London Schs2:22.32:22.054.6 
52:25.31   Evie Higton SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.312:23.9812.3 
62:25.54   Georgia Bell PBU17WSutton & District2:23.72:18.045.0 
72:31.25   Daisy Setyabule  U17WHerne Hill2:28.292:28.2927.7 
82:34.73   Pippa Tilney  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.02:21.011.3 
800 U17W h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.78   Clara Grinyer SBU17WReigate Priory2:19.702:16.8828.3 
22:25.38   Georgia Bell PBU17WSutton & District2:23.72:18.045.0 
32:25.84   Kate Brown  U17WHerne Hill/London Schs2:22.32:22.054.6 
42:28.58   Evie Higton  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.312:23.9812.3 
52:32.18   Olivia Dowle  U17WCrawley2:27.62:21.4510.8 
62:34.72   Alice Setyabule SBU17WHerne Hill2:34.722:28.925.1 
72:46.38   Olivia Lamont  U17WHerne Hill2:39.782:39.7835.1 
800 U17W h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.12   Molly Pocock  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.932:15.576.0 
22:26.59   Aimee Earlam  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:16.72:16.723.4 
32:27.17   Pippa Tilney  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.02:21.011.3 
42:28.54   Daisy Setyabule PBU17WHerne Hill2:28.292:28.2927.7 
52:33.20   Sophie Dowle  U17WCrawley2:27.82:12.773.9 
62:54.60   Sabrina Stoute  U17WCroydon2:43.272:43.2735.6 
800 U15W h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.49   Saskia Millard  U15WHerne Hill2:08.212:08.213.1 
22:23.17   Maddie Shaw  U15WHerne Hill2:13.412:13.4117.9 
32:25.16   Lucy Olsen PBU15WHerne Hill2:23.12:23.116.9 
42:32.07   Gabrielle-Chiara Icmat SBU15WStragglers2:32.072:24.410.4 
52:32.93   Sophie Dove PBU15WCamberley2:27.42:19.611.6 
62:36.12   Megan Mawer PBU15WCamberley2:29.42:29.431.5 
72:36.65   Rebecca Keddie PBU15WKingston & Poly2:33.12:21.667.3 
82:44.24   Charlotte England  U15WReigate Priory2:40.472:40.4735.0 
800 U15W h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.08   Eimear Griffin SBU15WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:24.12:14.495.4 
22:27.21   Alex Shaw  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:14.982:09.3010.0 
32:30.10   Anousha Wardley  U15WReigate Priory2:24.262:24.2625.2 
42:37.42   Isabella Busa PBU15WKingston & Poly2:37.422:22.8015.3 
52:40.67   Natalya Robinson PBU15WReigate Priory2:39.32:39.334.7 
62:45.50   Sophie Gee PBU15WSutton & District2:40.142:39.329.9 
72:45.60   Alexandra Shaw PBU15WKingston & Poly2:45.602:44.430.1 
83:01.01   Azaratu AL-HASSAN U15WArchbishop Lanfranc School    
800 U15W h3 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.06   Alexandra Brown  U15WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2:20.252:10.571.9 
22:31.12   Alexandra Roe PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:31.042:31.0431.2 
32:32.22   Emma Jardine PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:32.222:26.778.4 
42:35.75   Annabel Hobday PBU15WKingston & Poly2:31.32:15.534.7 
52:38.29   Fiona Wilson PBU15WSutton & District2:33.82:33.824.8 
62:43.67   Amy Charlotte Hancock  U15WSutton & District2:34.72:34.732.9 
72:46.62   Florence Baulk  U15WWoking2:39.752:35.5615.1 
800 U13W h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.86   Amelia Clark PBU13WSouth London2:32.862:28.6314.2 
22:35.39   Megan Coffey  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:33.352:19.887.0 
32:35.74   Amy Miller PBU13WHerne Hill2:35.742:12.903.1 
42:36.89   Amy Dove SBU13WCamberley2:36.892:20.76.8 
52:42.92   Clara Sawicki PBU13WWalton2:41.72:27.020.0 
62:48.26   Imogen Busa PBU13WKingston & Poly2:48.262:44.817.3 
72:50.57   Gemma Watts PBU13WKingston & Poly2:45.62:28.99.0 
83:06.00   Katie Clutterbuck  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:55.462:32.946.2 
800 U13W h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.13   Clarissa Nicholls PBU13WHerne Hill2:30.242:27.86.5 
22:40.79   Ellie Sakaria PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:39.242:16.354.2 
32:41.21   Amelia Gummer  U13WSutton & District2:37.12:37.133.6 
42:41.89   Sadia Kabeya PBU13WSurrey Schs2:41.892:41.8936.0 
52:45.30   Martha Collings PBU13WWoking2:42.42:18.95.2 
62:45.78   Jessica Goveia-Slatter PBU13WSouth London2:45.782:39.1223.1 
72:48.48   Florence Niemy PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:48.482:48.4834.2 
82:55.02   Cassandra Howard SBU13WCroydon2:55.022:37.916.0 
800 U13W h3 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.33   Rebekah Riches PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:38.02:18.605.2 
22:39.43   Lily Grant  U13WReigate Priory2:32.62:19.8211.6 
32:41.84   Jessica Tabraham SBU13WHerne Hill2:41.842:21.66.3 
42:49.25   Kathryn Beckett PBU13WCamberley2:46.82:26.010.4 
52:49.80   Poppy Oliver PBU13WReigate Priory2:49.802:44.6230.3 
62:50.74   Hannah Lester  U13WKingston & Poly2:38.232:38.2326.7 
800 U20M (25 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.68   Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:51.911:51.37-3.5 
21:55.71   Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:52.311:51.89-2.7 
31:56.90   Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon1:55.211:54.16-1.8 
41:57.38   Hugo Madden  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:56.581:56.5823.1 
51:59.78   Ben Brunswick  U20MDorking & Mole Valley1:56.821:50.46-2.9 
62:01.57   Nathan Mapperley  U20MCamberley1:56.201:56.203.2 
72:04.04   Calum Roots  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:55.861:55.8617.9 
82:09.45   Tom Butcher  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:59.591:57.1313.2 
800 U20M h1 (25 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.54   Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:52.311:51.89-2.7 
21:58.00   Hugo Madden  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:56.581:56.5823.1 
31:58.12   Calum Roots  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:55.861:55.8617.9 
41:58.68   Ben Brunswick PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley1:56.821:50.46-2.9 
52:00.59   Jacob Rainier SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.591:58.883.9 
62:08.27   James Harvey SBU20MGuildford & Godalming2:08.272:07.913.9 
800 U20M h2 (25 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.10   Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:51.911:51.37-3.5 
21:58.51   Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon1:55.211:54.16-1.8 
31:59.44   Nathan Mapperley  U20MCamberley1:56.201:56.203.2 
41:59.59   Tom Butcher SBU20MGuildford & Godalming1:59.591:57.1313.2 
52:02.08   Brogan McCawley  U20MCamberley1:58.931:57.18-2.4 
62:04.79   Steven Payne  U20MBracknell AC1:58.401:57.676.6 
800 U15M (25 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.26   Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley2:06.072:00.0911.7 
22:11.05   Bradley Young PBU15MReigate Priory2:08.42:01.4217.7 
32:13.19   Alexander Rodrigues PBU15MCamberley2:06.892:01.012.6 
42:15.61   Jonny Lecoutre PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:15.162:05.7119.2 
52:16.01   Tom Knight PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:14.692:10.417.7 
62:21.42   Sol Harris-Woodfin  U15MStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:18.22:06.472.5 
72:23.38   Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill2:17.72:05.515.6 
82:26.23   Bo Beynon PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:24.632:24.6330.5 
800 U15M h1 (25 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.99   Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley2:06.072:00.0911.7 
22:17.46   Jonny Lecoutre PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:15.162:05.7119.2 
32:18.46   Tom Knight PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:14.692:10.417.7 
42:22.24   Sol Harris-Woodfin  U15MStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:18.22:06.472.5 
52:22.90   Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill2:17.72:05.515.6 
62:28.55   Finlay White PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:23.662:12.24.4 
72:29.67   Jordan O'Dongo  U15MCroydon2:23.12:08.97.1 
82:29.85   Morrison Cleaver PBU15MKingston & Poly2:29.852:08.310.6 
92:31.18   Matthew Clutterbuck PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.12:12.090.6 
800 U15M h2 (25 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.75   Bradley Young PBU15MReigate Priory2:08.42:01.4217.7 
22:14.96   Alexander Rodrigues PBU15MCamberley2:06.892:01.012.6 
32:26.79   Bo Beynon PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:24.632:24.6330.5 
42:28.17   Lewis Warren PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:27.32:23.395.5 
52:28.95   Adem Eren PBU15MSouth London2:28.952:25.6121.7 
62:29.49   Zachary Purnell  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:21.22:14.92-0.4 
72:30.84   Jordan Chapman PBU15MOxted2:30.842:30.8435.4 
82:58.16   Marcus Stoute  U15MCroydon2:50.62:50.635.9 
800 U13M (25 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.02   Mohammed Ali PBU13MHerne Hill2:23.022:23.0215.4 
22:23.24   Thomas Hardman PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:22.62:06.401.7 
32:24.24   Henry Fisher PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:21.812:03.340.4 
42:25.83   Jorge Beltrao SBU13MKingston & Poly2:21.012:17.7522.9 
52:26.96   Matthew Hall PBU13MKingston & Poly2:26.962:13.7613.3 
62:28.75   Olly Wilson PBU13MKingston & Poly2:28.02:13.12.6 
72:29.22   Callum Hockley PBU13MSouth London/Surrey Schs2:29.222:07.988.4 
82:39.43   Jacob Alley  U13MHerne Hill2:29.82:17.088.4 
800 U15W (25 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.91   Saskia Millard SBU15WHerne Hill2:08.212:08.213.1 
22:20.47   Alex Shaw PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:14.982:09.3010.0 
32:21.98   Alexandra Brown  U15WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2:20.252:10.571.9 
42:24.06   Lucy Olsen PBU15WHerne Hill2:23.12:23.116.9 
52:28.05   Anousha Wardley  U15WReigate Priory2:24.262:24.2625.2 
62:29.14   Maddie Shaw  U15WHerne Hill2:13.412:13.4117.9 
72:31.04   Alexandra Roe PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:31.042:31.0431.2 
800 U13W (25 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.24   Clarissa Nicholls PBU13WHerne Hill2:30.242:27.86.5 
22:33.29   Amelia Clark  U13WSouth London2:32.862:28.6314.2 
32:34.57   Megan Coffey  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:33.352:19.887.0 
42:35.53   Lily Grant PBU13WReigate Priory2:32.62:19.8211.6 
52:37.62   Amy Miller  U13WHerne Hill2:35.742:12.903.1 
62:39.51   Rebekah Riches  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:38.02:18.605.2 
72:41.24   Amy Dove  U13WCamberley2:36.892:20.76.8 
82:43.73   Ellie Sakaria  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:39.242:16.354.2 
 
1500 U20M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.90   Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton3:58.983:58.98-3.5 
24:05.75   Joseph Lyne PBU20MSouth London/Trafford4:05.754:05.75-0.6 
34:06.45   Peter Chambers SBU20MCroydon/UCL4:06.453:59.70-2.6 
44:07.06   George Gathercole PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:00.103:53.36-3.7 
54:11.05   Ben Bradley SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:02.163:51.27-3.8 
64:12.18   Charlie Critchley  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.604:02.608.4 
74:15.45   John Tayleur SBU20MHerne Hill4:12.474:05.273.6 
84:23.73   Ashraf Ould-Dada SBU20MWoking4:23.734:20.921.3 
94:25.21   James Harvey  U20MGuildford & Godalming4:20.664:10.3213.9 
104:28.63   Robert Wood  U20MSouth London4:28.64:28.619.2 
114:43.07   Ollie Leatherdale SBU20MCamberley4:43.074:10.7128.2 
1500 U15M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.64   Harry Boyd  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:14.643:58.05-1.9 
24:32.87   Ollie Percival  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.744:05.52.8 
34:34.05   Matthew Kossatz SBU15MStragglers4:34.054:16.4216.2 
44:34.59   Laurie Pope PBU15MSouth London4:32.04:26.26.3 
54:35.45   Aaron Bruce PBU15MKingston & Poly4:35.454:35.4510.6 
64:38.45   Sam Shaw  U15MKingston & Poly4:35.64:13.34-0.4 
74:38.74   Daniel Cooke SBU15MCamberley4:30.874:06.664.5 
84:54.55   Ryan Galvin  U15MSutton & District4:49.094:37.4611.8 
94:57.36   Ben Tatters  U15MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs4:50.54:20.92.7 
104:57.58   Thomas Rigard-Asquith PBU15MHerne Hill4:55.74:43.1712.5 
114:58.70   Alex Galvin  U15MSutton & District4:54.574:45.5413.1 
125:11.68   Kieran Desmond  U15MStragglers5:08.954:43.783.8 
135:12.35   Thomas Naisby  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.14:42.117.2 
145:34.21   James Staton SBU15MSurrey Schs5:34.215:02.4827.8 
155:46.78   Jasper Johnson SBU15MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs5:46.784:46.87.1 
166:37.79   Joe Potter PBU15MSurrey Schs6:37.796:37.7936.0 
1500 U13M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.08   Oscar Millard PBU13MHerne Hill4:35.704:17.204.8 
24:45.96   Joshua Foreman PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.894:35.4910.3 
34:46.87   Luke Van Oudtshoorn PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.333:53.04-2.8 
44:57.59   Jack Broughton  U13MReigate Priory4:57.44:38.215.0 
55:00.17   Alfie Louis Jones PBU13MEpsom & Ewell4:56.94:55.57.8 
65:00.25   Patrick Florida-James PBU13MCrawley5:00.254:52.610.0 
75:02.65   Cameron Smith PBU13MDorking & Mole Valley5:02.654:53.46.2 
85:04.93   Matt Waters PBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:04.934:56.717.3 
95:29.36   Ned Craddock  U13MHerne Hill5:23.75:16.1110.0 
105:38.06   George Trimm  U13MHercules Wimbledon5:21.944:52.015.4 
115:58.64   Alex Chilton  U13MHerne Hill5:35.175:25.2721.9 
1500 U17W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.62   Niamh Brown  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.904:26.902.6 
24:47.81   Victoria Robinson PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:46.694:46.6929.5 
34:56.11   Charlotte Dannatt PBU17WCamberley4:47.574:28.311.6 
45:03.84   Kathryn Ditton  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.314:58.858.0 
55:04.58   Georgia Gibson PBU17WHerne Hill5:04.585:04.5833.1 
65:05.42   Charlotte Clover  U17WNewbury4:55.94:50.914.7 
75:07.64   Hannah Morris PBU17WDorking & Mole Valley5:07.645:07.6410.4 
85:12.29   Lucie Fletcher SBU17WKingston & Poly5:12.295:09.729.2 
95:13.54   Georgia Holden SBU17WSouth London5:07.505:05.0028.3 
1500 U15W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.79   Katy-Ann McDonald  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:23.724:22.96-0.2 
Page: 1 2