Wigan Harriers Spring Open External Results
Wigan
6 Apr 14
800 1200 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3Jacob Briscoe PBU15MLeigh2:11.882:02.3218.4 
22:22.3Luke Chesters  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:16.381:53.889.8 
32:23.7Jack Dee-Ingham  U15MWigan & District2:13.701:53.061.2 
42:28.0George Scarborough PBU15MWigan & District2:18.72:11.8428.7 
52:30.5Ellie Robinson PBU17WWigan & District2:19.12:17.519.6 
62:32.3Jessica Rogers  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:21.672:21.6713.2 
800 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.2MacAuley Snutch  U20MCity of Stoke1:56.291:56.2925.3 
22:03.8Callum McCormick  U17MLeigh1:56.321:56.315.9 
32:13.5Jake Dearden  U17MLeigh2:06.82:06.634.1 
42:24.2Stephen Bonsu PBV35MPreston2:24.22:24.228.7 
52:24.9Tom Eldridge PBU17MLeigh2:24.92:24.941.2 
62:27.3Patrick Taberner  U17MWigan & District2:20.52:20.513.8 
72:30.6Layla Foley PBU20WLytham St. Annes2:25.12:19.157.3 
82:45.3Ryan McCracken PBU17MChorley ATC2:45.32:45.350.3 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.9Thomas Scarborough  U13MWigan & District2:27.72:19.2628.3 
22:46.0Joshua Letch  U13MChorley ATC2:35.32:35.347.8 
32:49.6Scott Gouldthorpe  U13MWigan & District2:40.52:28.031.3 
42:51.7Ben Fairclough  U13MWigan & District2:35.52:29.1839.1 
52:58.8Luke Hunter PBU13MWigan & District2:45.42:45.448.6 
63:11.5Patrick Manchester  U13MSouthport Waterloo3:03.73:03.753.7 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.5Chloe Norman PBU15WLytham St. Annes2:33.82:26.725.6 
22:42.9Sophie Elsden PBU15WWigan & District2:32.42:23.913.3 
32:48.0Hannah Riley  U15WLytham St. Annes2:43.72:43.748.4 
42:54.9Olivia Smith PBU15WWigan & District2:54.92:31.6328.9 
53:01.2Lydia Powers PBU15WWigan & District3:01.23:01.254.0 
63:04.2Jessica Grundy PBU15WWigan & District3:04.23:04.254.0 
73:08.1Lucie Wood PBU15WRossendale3:08.13:08.151.4 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.2Jasmine Jolly  U13WPreston2:24.72:16.6133.4 
22:47.4Holly Jackson  U13WEast Cheshire2:31.22:21.422.1 
32:57.9Hollie Winstanley  U13WLytham St. Annes2:47.62:30.726.7 
43:05.9Rosie Taylor  U13MLytham St. Annes2:55.32:55.350.8 
53:12.9Emily Hunter  U13WWigan & District2:57.92:50.6447.5 
63:14.5Hollie Suffolk  U13WPreston3:07.062:58.422.2 
73:16.1Sarah Elsden  U13WWigan & District2:44.42:20.511.8 
 
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.5Penny Townsend  U13WHorwich4:09.83:57.8626.8 
 
1500 U15X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.7Timothy Hartley  U15MWigan & District4:20.464:03.99-2.2 
25:11.1Harry Scarborough  U13MWigan & District4:58.24:47.328.6 
35:20.5Kian Davis  U15MChorley ATC5:07.83:42.56-5.3 
45:35.4Euan Marsden  U13MPreston5:11.34:24.124.6 
55:36.2Alexandra Bunclark  U15WSouthport Waterloo5:15.25:15.232.4 
65:48.3Grace Walters  U15WWigan & District5:48.05:48.050.7 
75:50.7Tapiwa Stansbie  U13MWigan & District5:46.05:46.030.7 
85:55.0Farron O'Higgins PBU13MLytham St. Annes5:55.05:55.052.6 
96:00.6Rebecca Jones  U15WWigan & District5:42.25:42.235.9 
106:05.8Aimee Taylor SBU15WWigan & District6:05.85:42.730.3 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.3Dean Atherton  SENMWigan & District4:51.34:51.36.7 
25:18.3Jessica Rogers  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:56.914:50.3513.2 
36:14.2Laura Rawlins T20/F20 PBU20WTrafford6:12.06:02.743.7 
46:22.1Victoria Thorp  U20WWigan & District6:04.86:03.751.4 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.4Lewis Wilkes  U13MHorwich4:55.24:32.6617.7 
25:28.5Luke Brindle  U13MHorwich5:07.14:20.452.0 
35:35.4Kieran Kinealy  U13MHorwich5:10.95:10.923.9 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:29.9Stephen Bonsu PBV35MPreston12:29.912:29.928.7 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:20.6Stephen Bonsu PBV35MPreston20:20.620:20.628.7