Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting
Horspath
11 Jun 14
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.46   Jessica Totoni  U15WOxford City2:40.292:39.027.3 
22:53.13   Cecily Day SBU13WBuckinghamshire Schs2:53.132:36.726.7 
32:53.41   Francesca Von Flick PBU13WOxfordshire Schs2:53.412:53.4136.0 
43:06.60   Rachel Fernandez  U13WAbingdon2:56.392:56.3931.1 
63:13.21   Emma King SBU15WSilson3:11.513:04.3317.9 
73:26.12   Susie Reid U13WOxf C    
53:31.00   Poppy MacFarlane  U15WOxford City2:56.72:55.4534.4 
84:12.63   Millie Rees  U13WSilson4:02.533:47.8331.7 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.25   Finn Bell  U15MWycombe2:37.32:07.05-0.6 
22:43.24   Joshua Alexander PBU13MWycombe2:43.242:43.2435.1 
32:43.61   Alice Irving PBU15WOxford City2:43.612:43.6131.5 
42:55.09   Neave Wray PBU15WSilson2:55.092:55.0931.4 
52:56.02   Anabel O'Reilly  U15WSilson2:48.42:48.435.9 
63:04.19   Eleanor Rees  U15WSilson2:58.382:56.2325.0 
73:19.24   Holly Barwick  U15WAbingdon3:00.43:00.436.0 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.92   Ben Shakespeare  U13MOxford City2:34.942:34.9429.1 
22:42.49   Holly Blower SBU15WNewbury2:42.492:42.235.5 
32:46.25   Lucy Rose  U13WWycombe2:43.132:40.912.7 
42:49.86   Hetta Friend U15WUnatt    
52:49.99   Fergus Scott  U13MSilson2:42.12:28.4-2.3 
62:55.60   Alfie Long  U15MSilson2:49.822:15.93.8 
72:58.03   Matilda Cox  U13WWycombe2:51.532:48.9033.2 
83:01.85   Seth Rycroft  U13MSilson2:53.82:21.312.4 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.84   Adara Neumunz  U15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:32.482:29.3328.0 
22:41.83   Molly Acton  U13WBicester2:39.662:26.6912.9 
32:42.70   Pia Crowley PBU13WWycombe2:42.702:42.7031.5 
42:44.84   Orla Piercey PBU15WSilson2:44.842:44.8436.0 
52:45.58   Daisy Palmer  U13WOxford City2:40.292:15.912.9 
62:47.43   Francesca Bix U15WUnatt    
72:51.38   Hatty Bell  U13WWycombe2:39.012:27.227.7 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.32   William Clarke PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.732:22.7329.5 
22:26.91   Alexander Pennington PBU13MAbingdon2:25.172:11.222.4 
32:28.84   Marc Leaney SBU15MOxford City2:28.842:24.824.4 
42:29.86   Olivia Lowrie  U13WWycombe2:22.572:19.5518.2 
52:39.51   Natasha Rix U15WUnatt    
62:41.77   Anna Smithson SBSENWOxford City2:41.772:38.624.8 
72:45.26   Kitty Conroy  U13WWycombe2:37.92:35.524.3 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.21   Paul Fernandez SBV40MAbingdon2:15.152:11.00.3 
22:17.15   Sammy Hart PBU15MTeam Kennet2:17.152:06.42.7 
32:18.27   Becky Hodgson  U20WWhite Horse/Radley2:17.422:12.7312.9 
42:18.88   Dominic Demonte PBU15MTeam Kennet2:18.792:18.7927.4 
52:19.66   Zach Rycroft  U15MSilson2:13.82:13.825.4 
62:20.58   Arthur Britnell PBU15MBuckinghamshire Schs2:20.582:20.5829.8 
72:21.35   Richard Gould SBV40MAlchester2:20.522:18.383.7 
82:23.48   Rebecca Sleap PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.342:19.884.9 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.15   Ben Griffiths SBU23MBirchfield H2:03.151:56.4-1.8 
22:06.95   Luke Stevens  SENMBirchfield H2:05.92:05.923.5 
32:07.66   Ian Devlin SENMUnatt    
42:09.55   Cally Read SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:09.552:05.9725.2 
52:15.40   Sam Rodda  U15MReading AC2:11.12:01.30.1 
62:18.67   Andrew Rolt SBV45MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets2:18.671:58.24.1 
72:20.95   Faith Brew  U17WRadley2:18.192:18.1910.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.55   Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe5:12.994:24.91.6 
25:27.69   Saskia Krefting SBU15WNewbury5:27.694:57.1713.4 
35:29.41   Rob King PBV45MAbingdon5:29.415:29.4133.0 
45:30.01   Casian Rowbotham U13MOxf C    
55:30.80   Owen Cove  U13MOxford City5:21.115:21.1117.9 
65:35.98   Charlotte Adamo PBU17WBuckinghamshire Schs5:35.985:35.9832.7 
75:40.17   Ruth J-Ferguson PBU15WUnattached5:40.175:40.1736.0 
85:40.28   Carey Gray  V50MWoodstock/Veterans5:35.705:22.9410.6 
95:42.32   Katharine Harris PBU15WAbingdon5:31.145:15.519.3 
105:45.79   Phoebe Anderson  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:42.14:44.45.0 
115:49.09   Alfie Long  U15MSilson5:31.544:42.23.8 
125:50.14   Christina Azagra U15WUnatt    
135:54.86   Gwyneth Hueter  V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:49.975:07.212.8 
146:06.74   Simon Hart V55MUnatt    
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.21   Ben Hope  U13MRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:53.14:13.99-0.8 
24:59.90   Benjamin Venner PBU15MAbingdon4:58.194:51.5821.9 
35:06.79   David Bunn  U15MAbingdon5:03.144:18.090.0 
45:07.16   Jon Bones SBV40MAbingdon4:57.894:57.898.9 
55:07.37   Chloe Ridewood PBU15WAbingdon5:07.375:07.375.8 
65:11.43   Ian Moore PBV40MRugby & Northampton5:11.435:11.4325.6 
75:12.90   Kie Francis  U13MAbingdon5:00.74:34.42.1 
85:15.84   Morgan Hanson PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.954:51.925.4 
95:22.01   Alex Scrivener  U13WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs5:16.414:48.24.7 
105:26.45   Hannah Dingemans  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.75:04.616.5 
115:29.56   Gemma Bigg PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni5:29.565:06.186.0 
125:30.28   Katie Thompson  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.245:02.797.4 
135:34.81   Beth Darwent  U13WAbingdon5:25.214:55.747.0 
145:38.81   Hayley Thomas SBSENWWhite Horse5:38.815:11.025.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.33   Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet3:55.63:54.70-3.5 
24:17.02   Matthieu Marshall PBU20MOxford City4:17.024:04.04-2.0 
34:19.67   Sam Marshall PBU23MWhite Horse4:12.924:12.923.7 
44:22.86   Eddie O'Gorman  V40MChiltern/Handy Cross4:17.404:17.400.9 
54:25.01   Callum O'Neill PBU20MTeam Kennet4:25.014:11.4-1.5 
64:27.20   Olly Sheppard PBU23MTeam Bath4:27.204:17.770.4 
74:30.24   Paul Fernandez SBV40MAbingdon4:25.454:23.580.3 
84:31.87   Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC4:25.744:00.782.2 
94:36.64   Rose Penfold PBSENWOxford Uni4:36.644:36.642.8 
104:54.48   Harry Roe  U15MReading AC4:49.94:19.108.6 
114:55.75   Fiona Bunn PBU17WAbingdon4:55.754:46.769.4 
124:55.82   Michael Sas PBSENMSwindon4:55.824:55.829.0 
135:10.55   Maximus Gilhespy  U15MBedford & County4:50.844:50.846.9