Arrow Valley parkrun # 83 External Results
Arrow Valley
15 Feb 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:31   Carl Hatton SBV45MBromsgrove & Redditch18:0217:435.2 
218:37   Oliver Kirkland  V40MBournville Harriers17:4017:406.8 
318:45   Malcolm Duff SBS30MBromsgrove & Redditch17:5017:424.6 
419:21   Andy Young  S30MUnattached17:4516:572.2 
519:51   David Gorton V35MUnattached    
620:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:17   Mark Kingsbury  S30MUnattached19:5118:366.0 
820:20   Kevin Rogers  V35MUnattached19:0119:018.1 
920:22   Mark Fisher  S30MKingfisher Harriers19:3119:1314.5 
1020:38   Timothy James Harrison V35MUnattached    
1120:56   Richard Gallois  V40MKingfisher Harriers18:5017:363.3 
1220:57   Iain Ellis  V40MUnattached19:4519:3411.3 
1321:03   Darren Mansell  V35MKingfisher Harriers19:5319:2313.7 
1421:32   Ian Ross Morgan  V35MRoad Runners Club21:0119:5214.3 
1521:32   James Childs PBS30MBromsgrove & Redditch20:4020:4034.0 
1621:38   Martin Perry V45MUnattached    
1721:44   Benjamin Dixon S25MUnattached    
1821:48   Ellen Taylor  U11WStratford-upon-Avon20:3319:1712.8 
1921:51   Alice Battey PBU15WBromsgrove & Redditch20:2720:0819.1 
2021:58   Jennings Blake PBV40MUnattached21:4919:4223.6 
2122:02   Bryn Turner  U18MBromsgrove & Redditch18:0117:2915.5 
2222:04   Bruce Newsom V45MUnattached    
2322:08   Carl Walters  V45MUnattached20:0818:5317.9 
2422:10   Ellie Moss  U15WBromsgrove & Redditch20:3720:3720.9 
2522:13   Adrian Spink  V35MUnattached21:4121:0918.8 
2622:16   John Legge  V50MUnattached20:0320:037.6 
2722:18   Clive Rose  V60MUnattached21:1119:577.5 
2822:30   Corin Elliott  V35MEvesham20:1220:1210.9 
2922:39   Josie Steele U15WUnattached    
3022:42   Anna Nicod PBU15WBromsgrove & Redditch21:2020:4611.0 
3122:46   Ben Lea V35MUnattached    
3222:53   Christopher Barnes S30MUnattached    
3322:58   Stephen Taylor V45MUnattached    
3422:59   Tom Neylon  U18MHalesowen17:2817:2812.3 
3523:01   Laura Abolins  S25WRedditch Triathletes21:2219:4121.8 
3623:03   David George  SENMUnattached21:1520:4136.0 
3723:05   Kirk Finlinson V35MUnattached    
3823:11   Trenten Roberts SBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch21:5419:339.9 
3923:24   Jason Varley V40MUnattached    
4023:28   Dan Wolstencroft S25MUnattached    
4123:46   Joe Lloyd S20MUnattached    
4223:56   Daniel Crathorne S20MUnattached    
4324:01   Nick Whadcoat S25MUnattached    
4424:12   Martin Park V35MUnattached    
4524:20   Phil George V40MUnattached    
4624:30   Joe Suffield U20MUnattached    
4724:32   John Hudson V65MUnattached    
4824:35   Kirsty Beswick  U18WCannock & Stafford22:4822:4835.5 
4924:37   Joanne Hayden  S20WHeadington20:0019:096.1 
5024:38   Keith Evans  V50MUnattached23:5323:3614.7 
5124:49   Stuart Calderbank  V65MNorthern Masters22:5420:2523.0 
5224:50   Collette Greenhouse  V45WBournville Harriers23:1423:1417.3 
5325:09   Simon Ellison SBV35MBRAT22:5422:1122.0 
5425:16   Dave Evans V35MUnattached    
5525:20   Sean Mcconvery  V50MUnattached24:0322:3918.4 
5625:22   Victoria Skelton V40WUnattached    
5725:23   Andy Gwyer V40MUnattached    
5825:25   Martin Ledgard  SENMUnattached24:1123:4234.8 
5925:27   George Murcott SBV35MUknetrunner23:1023:1030.3 
6025:28   Andrew Basterfield PBV45MKingfisher Harriers23:4323:4320.2 
6125:31   Monica Baptista  S30WKings Heath24:1420:077.8 
6225:33   Mike Neylon  V45MHalesowen22:5921:2329.7 
6325:37   Jayne Woodward SBV40WKingfisher Harriers24:4922:3017.4 
6425:47   Matthew Pollard PBS30MBournville Harriers21:0916:510.0 
6525:50   Stacey Marston  S30WBournville Harriers24:3224:0116.2 
6625:52   Ruth Calderbank  V60WStratford-upon-Avon24:1123:3820.0 
6726:00   Martin Hutton V50MUnattached    
6826:02   John Michael Smith S20MUnattached    
6926:11   Clare Carmen V50WUnattached    
7026:12   Peter Sugg V50MUnattached    
7126:15   Bill Schindler V40MUnattached    
7226:16   Alice Smith  U20WCannock & Stafford22:4020:5316.1 
7326:18   Steve Fitter SBV50MTeam Arrows23:1423:1425.9 
7426:21   Matt Throssell V35MUnattached    
7526:25   Chris Wills  V35MBRAT22:3521:4429.3 
7626:31   James Thompson  V35MKingfisher Harriers24:5824:1721.0 
7726:43   Jeff Mosforth  V55MBRAT23:5323:2823.2 
7826:44   Lydia James SBSENWUnattached25:2425:2436.0 
7926:45   Terence Haggett V40MUnattached    
8026:57   Chris Potts S30MUnattached    
8127:00   David Robinson V40MUnattached    
8227:02   Tony Williams  V40MUnattached23:3923:1634.6 
8327:02   Maxwell Creighton SBV35MKings Heath27:0223:5636.0 
8427:04   Melissa Skipp V35WUnattached    
8527:08   Ruth Goldingay V40WUnattached    
8627:10   Ricky Young  V35MKingfisher Harriers24:5122:4214.0 
8727:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8827:17   Jason Cannadine V40MUnattached    
8927:20   Steven Miller V35MUnattached    
9027:26   Chris A Mitchell V45MUnattached    
9127:43   Stephen Dickens  V55MUnattached25:3223:5721.6 
9227:50   Grant Moss  V50MUnattached25:3523:2915.1 
9327:54   Karen Swindells V45WUnattached    
9427:55   Claire Seymour  V40WBuckingham & Stowe26:1323:3518.4 
9528:02   Kevin Parsons V40MUnattached    
9628:25   Julian Barnes V40MUnattached    
9728:35   John Suffield V45MUnattached    
9829:06   Michael Collings V60MUnattached    
9929:06   Deborah Ricci  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters27:2926:5930.7 
10029:18   Ken Byng V70MUnattached    
10129:22   Trevor Dodsworth V50MUnattached    
10229:25   Andy Croot V40MUnattached    
10329:30   Gillian Tyler  V50WBirchfield H27:2927:2124.4 
10429:34   David Sly V50MUnattached    
10529:41   Daniel Roberts S30MUnattached    
10629:42   Quincy Roberts  U11WBromsgrove & Redditch26:1925:0619.7 
10729:43   Julie Brown  V55WBRAT/Arrow Valley Runners28:0726:5922.1 
10829:50   Nikki Lawrance S25WUnattached    
10929:56   Laomi Alissa Lumb  SENWUnattached26:5026:3026.0 
11030:50   Laura Munro S30WUnattached    
11131:01   Jayne Wiseman V45WUnattached    
11231:02   Huw Wiseman  V40MUnattached20:2019:4210.1 
11331:06   Anna Hadley S30WUnattached    
11431:09   Paul Egan V60MUnattached    
11531:11   David Harrison  V35MBRAT23:1121:5419.9 
11631:20   Andrew White V50MUnattached    
11731:28   Helena Wood V40WUnattached    
11831:36   Roberta Evans V40WUnattached    
11931:47   Phillipa Stokes  V40WKingfisher Harriers28:4026:1726.7 
12031:51   Martin Griffiths V45MUnattached    
12132:05   David Oldaker V60MUnattached    
12232:29   Jack Basterfield  U11MHalesowen24:2023:4731.7 
12332:36   Lisa O'Donovan  S30WBournville Harriers27:1426:3231.7 
12432:45   Andrew Charles MacHam V40MUnattached    
12532:57   Emily Throssell S30WUnattached    
12633:23   Julie Griffiths V45WUnattached    
12733:26   Clive Dowen V55MUnattached    
12833:54   Louise Guppy S30WUnattached    
12933:54   Hollie Heffernan S30WUnattached    
13034:27   Dave Marshall V40MUnattached    
13134:51   Julie Swain S30WUnattached    
13234:51   Mark Churchill  V45MRedditch STARS24:2923:2320.4 
13335:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13436:22   Mark Janos Stefan V45MUnattached    
13536:26   Susan Campbell V50WUnattached    
13636:27   Olivia Sayers U15WUnattached    
13736:30   Sophie Swain U15WUnattached    
13836:32   Lucy Holton S20WUnattached    
13937:40   Angela Broadhurst V35WUnattached    
14037:50   Karen Brown  V50WStratford-upon-Avon34:1633:2634.1 
14137:51   Andrew Phillip Brown  V50MStratford-upon-Avon24:2820:5712.0 
14239:10   George Allen U15MUnattached    
14339:14   Charlie Allen U15MUnattached    
14439:15   Richard Allen V45MUnattached    
14539:17   Rhona Ulyett V45WUnattached