Basingstoke parkrun # 304 External Results
Basingstoke
8 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Iain Connell V40MUnattached    
218:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:18   Peter Mitchell SBV40MWinchester17:0117:011.8 
419:25   David Ferguson  S25MReading RR18:1917:273.4 
519:31   Tim Ellis  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:3216:437.3 
619:36   Martin Walker  S20MDidcot Runners18:2317:522.1 
719:50   Ian Thompson  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:1418:145.9 
820:00   Neil Martin  V40MOverton17:4717:152.3 
920:05   Glen Jepson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:3519:232.0 
1020:22   Nick Jupp  SENMUnattached18:3117:4412.4 
1120:24   Rob Harrison  V50MChineham Park19:3719:3711.2 
1220:43   Daniel Boulter SBS25MCove19:3218:474.5 
1320:44   Toby Lampard SBV40MUnattached19:3219:156.6 
1420:53   Robert Tyson  V35M 19:4819:4111.1 
1520:54   Mike Hickey  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4118:598.5 
1621:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1721:01   Tilbikram Sambahangphe  V50MUnattached19:4019:407.4 
1821:21   Emma Hope  S30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:4620:1217.6 
1921:27   Tom Ferguson  S30MUnattached19:3918:414.3 
2021:31   Chris Furness  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:0017:413.8 
2121:41   Paul Wheeler  V50MOverton20:1619:1317.5 
2221:44   Matt Pillinger  S30MHardley20:1419:256.3 
2321:44   Victor Liu  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2019:2010.2 
2421:45   Richard Pickard  V35MUnattached20:1919:146.3 
2521:47   Andy Konieczko V35MUnattached    
2621:49   Andrew Little  V40MUnattached20:2720:076.7 
2721:51   Nick Mison SBV40MUnattached20:3419:3424.5 
2821:58   Kevin Nicholson  V40MUnattached20:4419:569.9 
2921:59   Karl Norfolk  S30MUnattached19:1118:224.8 
3022:03   Simon Randall S25MBasingstoke Tri Squad    
3122:05   Mark Applebee  V45MUnattached20:2220:2210.6 
3222:10   Timothy Pearce SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart21:0818:517.8 
3322:16   Chris Szabo-hemmings  V50MSandhurst/Farnham TC21:5621:1717.0 
3422:19   Tony Kingham V40MUnattached    
3522:27   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart20:5420:5410.6 
3622:30   Damon Hope  V35MUnattached20:2819:528.5 
3722:39   Alison James  V45WUnattached21:1920:247.4 
3822:40   Jim Howard  V45MUnattached20:5020:5012.6 
3922:42   Richard Alvis S30MUnattached    
4022:44   Eamonn Coogan V50MUnattached    
4122:52   Andy Cullen  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2319:1010.4 
4222:56   Steve Single  V40MUnattached21:1721:1711.1 
4323:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:01   Ben Naylor  S30MHatch Warren22:2222:2234.5 
4523:01   Rebecca Vincent  S30WOverton20:1419:436.3 
4623:06   Rob Lucas  V45MHatch Warren/Unattached20:5120:4010.2 
4723:08   Nigel Bird V50MUnattached    
4823:10   Steve Dennis V35MFitness Flex    
4923:11   David Burrell V55MUnattached    
5023:14   David Marlow  V50MUnattached21:3021:3015.2 
5123:17   Mark Norris  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5618:586.0 
5223:19   David Hope  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:4820:4814.2 
5323:28   Charlie Taylor U20MUnattached    
5423:29   Laura Wright SBS20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Datchet22:3322:2732.5 
5523:33   Alex Bigg  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:3617:280.2 
5623:36   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached22:3820:2225.5 
5723:44   Ben Eason  S25MUnattached19:2619:2610.6 
5823:46   Lisa Gottwald SBV35WChineham Park20:2520:2510.4 
5923:47   Rob Eustace V40MUnattached    
6023:48   Dannii Bird S25WSherfield Park Runners    
6123:49   Andrew P Mason SBV40MHart23:4122:0517.3 
6223:58   Nina Watkeys SBS30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:3123:2917.3 
6323:58   Tracy Cederstrom  V50WChineham Park22:4522:0713.3 
6424:05   Jeffrey Smart SBV45MChineham Park21:4621:4620.3 
6524:07   Kristian Wilkins PBV40MSweatshop22:0518:564.9 
6624:12   Julian Croft  V40MUnattached21:1421:1423.2 
6724:17   Chunhui Zheng V35MUnattached    
6824:21   Andrew Hunt SBV45MUnknown23:0523:0420.0 
6924:25   Guy Fox  SENMUnattached22:5022:1122.6 
7024:27   Cheryl Price V40WUnattached    
7124:30   Sam Holmes U15MUnattached    
7224:31   Russell Jarvis  V35MUnattached23:1823:1824.5 
7324:34   Gary Lillis  V45MUnattached22:1922:1930.6 
7424:36   Karen Jakes SBV35WHatch Warren24:3621:5716.8 
7524:41   Neil Bausor  V55MHart/Royal Air Force23:0922:0015.1 
7624:53   David Grant V50MWinchester Hash House Harriers    
7724:55   David Yates V40MUnattached    
7824:55   Rob Nutt  SENMUnattached23:2222:1835.8 
7924:57   Jim Bryers  V55MUnattached23:2922:4813.8 
8024:59   Suzanne Hayes PBV45WHatch Warren24:4624:4636.0 
8125:02   David Picton V45MUnattached    
8225:03   Simon Woodhall S25MUnattached    
8325:05   Adrian Sutton SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0122:4318.3 
8425:05   Rebecca Costambeys SBV40WOverton24:3423:2728.7 
8525:06   Phillip Hiorns  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1822:4614.0 
8625:09   Tom Barry Williams S25MUnattached    
8725:14   Marc Illya Baldwin V40MDSRA    
8825:18   Lisa Holmes V35WUnattached    
8925:21   Grant Hodgson  V45MUnattached20:0120:018.0 
9025:26   Nik Bryan V45MHatch Warren Runners    
9125:30   James Gale S20MUnattached    
9225:30   Martin Paul Hardy SBV45MUnattached25:3021:0925.8 
9325:34   Gerald Ulysses  V50MHatch Warren22:0521:4513.2 
9425:35   Tomas Buduj S25MUnattached    
9525:36   Rob Hall S25MUnattached    
9625:37   Shelley Gooch-smith  V40WChineham Park25:1224:0623.4 
9725:37   Sam Hidson S25MUnattached    
9825:45   Isla Norfolk-Buggy S30WUnattached    
9925:46   Liam Harrison  S20MChineham Park22:1720:5134.7 
10025:47   Tracy Cornell  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:4319:4714.8 
10125:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:49   Spencer Allcock V35MUnattached    
10325:49   Stuart Martin  V35MHatch Warren24:2723:4117.0 
10425:52   Hayley Everett S30WHatch Warren Runners    
10525:53   Ian Hutchings  V55MUnattached23:2521:4535.8 
10626:00   Ruud Kruijsse  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1722:4916.8 
10726:01   Lin Wylie  V35WUnattached24:2424:2219.4 
10826:02   Philip Davis S30MUnattached    
10926:03   Sandra Bird V45WUnattached    
11026:06   Clare Allen  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:1121:4123.3 
11126:11   David Little S25MUnattached    
11226:12   Richard John Barker  V50MUnattached23:1921:5717.2 
11326:13   Jon Holmes V40MUnattached    
11426:15   Dominic Payne U15MUnattached    
11526:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11626:22   Dave Hawker V45MUnattached    
11726:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11826:29   Chandri Krishnan  V35MUnattached23:4021:3010.4 
11926:30   Philip Gordon  V35MHatch Warren23:0221:3012.9 
12026:31   Fiona Johnson  V45WUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
12126:33   Timi Van Houten  V45WUnattached25:2124:2136.0 
12226:34   Esther Davis S25WUnattached    
12326:36   Emslie Law V35MFitness Flex    
12426:39   Sam Lake U20MUnattached    
12526:47   Andrew Paul Dawson  V40MChineham Park24:3723:5629.1 
12626:48   Mark Burrell SBV50MSherfield Park Runners23:4923:4920.0 
12726:53   Brian Hidson V45MUnattached    
12826:54   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4623:1922.5 
12927:09   Kim Ulysses  V50WHatch Warren23:3023:3016.4 
13027:14   Sophia Lucas  V40WUnattached25:4125:3017.7 
13127:15   Kevin Grant SBS30MHatch Warren21:1621:1625.2 
13227:18   Barrie Pleasance SBSENMUnattached24:5623:4818.7 
13327:20   Andrew Wyeth  V50MChineham Park25:1123:3318.0 
13427:21   Ian Nelson  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:2822:2817.1 
13527:23   Trevor Perrett  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5219:4512.2 
13627:26   Gemma Bigg SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni20:5820:016.7 
13727:30   Mervyn Edwards  V50MUnattached26:3026:0225.3 
13827:31   Sarah Louise Croft Smith SBV45WUnattached27:3126:2627.9 
13927:32   Andrew Linehan-Hill  V45MUnattached24:2722:5114.2 
14027:33   Russell Beaven  V40MChineham Park23:4123:4116.4 
14127:34   Matthew Pembroke  S30MUnattached17:5617:1710.6 
14227:38   Thomas Stephen Pavey V40MUnattached    
14327:39   Gary Timney V45MUnattached    
14427:58   Dave Page  V35MUnattached24:4723:4720.0 
14528:06   Jonathan Peter Michael Maddison  V35MUnattached22:1521:0422.8 
14628:11   Micheal Woods V60MUnattached    
14728:11   David Lovelock S25MUnattached    
14828:12   Sonia Carimando  V40WHatch Warren25:2924:2618.8 
14928:13   Sharon Bryan V55WHatch Warren Runners    
15028:13   Caroline Modle V45WUnattached    
15128:16   Mike Hogan PBV40MUnattached24:0921:3218.3 
15228:17   Daniel Weatherhead-Haslam U20MUnattached    
15328:25   Sarah Diane Travers  V35WUnattached23:4923:3120.6 
15428:30   Matt Burt SBV35MUnattached24:3024:0318.1 
15528:33   Daren Michael Hardesty V45MUnattached    
15628:34   Eoin Stockdale  V40MUnattached22:4122:4122.0 
15728:35   Nicky Snook V40WUnattached    
15828:39   Marcus Amillian S30MFitness Flex    
15928:40   Barry Stainer V35MFitness Flex    
16028:42   Faye Bird S20WSherfield Park Runners    
16128:45   Peter Chiverton  V50MChineham Park/Unattached23:2622:2519.2 
16228:45   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached25:4524:5818.6 
16328:46   Pam Love SBV40WUnattached26:4125:1021.8 
16428:49   Rob Dicks SBSENMUnattached28:3322:5217.0 
16528:50   Cameron Vaughan U15MUnattached    
16628:50   Andy Vaughan V35MUnattached    
16728:55   Richard Costambeys  V45MOverton26:0525:3929.9 
16828:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:56   Vicky Hamblin  V35WChineham Park26:2924:5419.5 
17028:59   Anthony Charles Moore  V40MUnattached27:1325:5125.2 
17129:01   John Sutton  V45MChineham Park26:4925:2921.8 
17229:02   Karen Lochhead V35WFitness Flex    
17329:10   Brian Amesbury SBV45MUnattached24:5523:4821.4 
17429:16   Kelly Hibberd  SENWUnattached26:4626:4223.6 
17529:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:23   Lorna Martin  S30WHatch Warren28:0123:4419.6 
17729:26   Matthew Pegg V40MUnattached    
17829:27   Joseph Reeder U20MUnattached    
17929:34   Mark Brady  V45MHatch Warren26:0826:0819.2 
18029:35   Flo Morgan-Wood SBS20WChineham Park25:3124:3734.5 
18129:36   Amy Lillis  U18WUnattached25:1525:1533.6 
18229:39   Steve Dyer V50MUnattached    
18329:41   Rebecca Greenhalgh SBSENWUnattached24:5524:3529.8 
18429:46   Joe Wilson V35MUnattached    
18529:51   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR27:4825:0520.6 
18630:00   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached28:1124:0624.3 
18730:01   Liz Furness  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:0526:3330.1 
18830:18   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached28:3025:3522.2 
18930:30   Chris Webb S25MUnattached    
19030:31   James Webb S30MUnattached    
19130:43   Amanda Toon  SENWUnattached23:4323:4330.2 
19230:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19330:47   Chris Mison  V45MUnattached24:5923:5736.0 
19430:53   Alice Modle U15WUnattached    
19530:54   Andrew Modle V45MUnattached    
19631:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19731:02   Mark Richards SBV45MUnattached27:5827:0928.6 
19831:12   Wally Thorpe  V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28:3927:3527.5 
19931:22   Mark Kahr V45MUnattached    
20031:23   Sarah Kahr V35WUnattached    
20131:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20231:34   Lucy Reeder U20WUnattached    
20332:02   Nicola Jane Miller SBV35WUnattached31:0028:4136.0 
20432:07   David Mears V45MUnattached    
20532:13   Caroline Jane Moore  V45WUnattached29:3727:1229.9 
20632:15   Lynne Cummins V50WUnattached    
20732:15   Pat O'Bien  V40MUnattached25:0823:0222.7 
20832:30   Steve Samways S30MUnattached    
20932:37   Gavin Ferguson  V55MUnattached26:5426:5427.5 
21032:43   Ian Hancey  V50MSherfield Park Runners26:0624:0418.6 
21132:57   Carol Jakubiel V55WUnattached    
21232:57   Andrew Kenward  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0022:0019.1 
21332:57   Beth Peers S25WUnattached    
21432:59   Andy Patrick  V45MUnattached29:1826:1724.2 
21533:12   Frankie Froude U15MUnattached    
21633:13   Stephen Froude V35MUnattached    
21733:19   Robert Barclay V55MUnattached    
21833:20   Mark Richards V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
21933:30   Louise Smith  S30WChineham Park25:5122:0814.0 
22033:42   Rebecca Emily Tubbs  SENWUnattached31:0130:1829.7 
22133:49   Ian J Stokes  V45MUnattached20:1119:016.8 
22233:56   Liz Cartwright V45WUnattached    
22334:07   Ann Marie Samways S25WUnattached    
22434:11   Charlotte Goodfellow S20WHatch Warren Runners    
22534:12   Annie Taylor  V40WUnattached32:1030:2036.0 
22634:29   Linda Sutton  V45WChineham Park29:4029:4027.9 
22734:37   Karen Karaahmet V45WFitness Flex    
22835:08   Natasha Pearn S25WUnattached    
22935:14   Victoria Dick  V40WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone22:4322:4316.6 
23035:15   Freddy Knight  U18MUnattached30:1930:0134.2 
23135:34   Jenny Gillies V40WUnattached    
23235:48   Robyn Boorman V35WUnattached    
23335:52   Leticia Alejandra Herrera S30WUnattached    
23435:59   Sarah Aldridge  S25WWinchester31:5325:1825.7 
23536:11   Graciela Sola Fillol S25WUnattached    
23636:12   Louise Windle V40WUnattached    
23736:12   Kim Pearn  V55WHatch Warren32:3731:5035.9 
23836:20   Chris Cowell  V65MUnattached31:1828:0332.7 
23936:21   Paul Johnston  V45MUnattached33:2532:2130.6 
24036:33   Robert Hannam  V35MChineham Park36:2533:5136.0 
24136:46   Sarah Holton  V35WHatch Warren30:5430:5436.0 
24236:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24337:19   Mark Cornwell SBV45MUnattached24:2524:1223.4 
24437:41   Angela Nowak V45WUnattached    
24537:56   Elizabeth Mccarthy  V50WUnattached33:0233:0236.0 
24637:56   Rachel Whitehouse V35WUnattached    
24738:20   Claire Heaps  V50WUnattached36:1131:3532.8 
24838:53   Carl Heaps SBV50MUnattached37:4034:4133.0 
24939:29   Claire Mennear V50WUnattached    
25040:19   Janet Hancey  V50WSherfield Park Runners35:1835:1834.1 
Page: 1 2