National 50K External Results
Gravesend
3 May 14
50.08KNAD 50K 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
50.08KNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:22:03   Pieter Vermeesch  V35MGarden City Runners/Belgium  0.5 
23:58:35   Magali Reymonenq SENW     
34:09:26   Jason Scanlon  V40MPontypridd (Roadents)  7.7 
44:11:49   Jonathon Errington  V45MBracknell Forest/Farnham TC  15.9 
54:16:49   Mateusz Janczak SENM     
64:22:30   Steve Reading  V40MQuantock  19.8 
74:22:36   Darren Gillman  V40MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge  11.5 
84:42:01   Rory J Coleman  V50MLes Croupiers  17.2 
94:46:30   Krasse Gueorguiev  V35MSerpentine  36.0 
105:04:08   Darren Strachan  V35MUnattached  11.8 
115:17:27   Victoria Dick  V40WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone  11.6 
125:20:38   Christopher Phillips SENM     
135:27:51   Greg Ward  V45MSandhurst  36.0 
145:38:11   Shona Bendix  V45WBungay Black Dog  36.0 
155:38:14   Ruth Benzimra  V45W100 Marathon Club  27.0 
165:44:31   Paul Kelly  V35MUnattached  33.8 
176:57:23   Spenser Lane  V40MDulwich Park  19.7 
 
50K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58:06   Phil Anthony PBSENMInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church2:58:062:58:0627.9 
23:13:30   Julian Rendall SBV35MTonbridge3:13:303:07:220.2 
33:25:29   Gino Casier SENMABES (Belgium)    
43:30:28   Andreas Stradis PBSENMUnattached3:30:283:30:2825.9 
53:36:43   Valeria Sesto PBV40WNew Forest Runners/Argentina3:36:433:36:434.6 
63:45:40   Grant Beerling PBV50MCambridge H3:45:403:45:4011.5 
73:46:48   Emily Gelder PBV35WDulwich/Cambridge H3:46:483:46:4813.4 
83:48:00   Graham Bungay PBV45MTotton3:48:003:48:008.6 
93:48:36   John Bigg PBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:48:363:48:365.6 
103:48:55   Jas Sanghera PBV50MUnattached3:48:553:48:5510.7 
113:56:49   Hannah Oldroyd SBSENWUknetrunner3:56:493:26:001.0 
123:57:06   Tony Conway PBV55MPortsmouth JC3:57:063:57:068.5 
134:00:42   Tony Golabek PBSENMForres4:00:424:00:424.3 
144:10:49   Peter Grigoleit PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:10:494:10:499.6 
154:13:47   Keith D Luxon PBV45MBenfleet4:13:474:13:474.8 
164:22:44   Jon Richardson PBV35MHowgill4:22:444:22:4411.7 
174:24:04   Tracey Gibson PBV50WWolds Vets4:24:044:24:0414.8 
184:29:25   Simon Lees SENM     
194:33:12   Steve Oliver PBV50MWinchester4:33:124:33:126.5 
204:33:48   Simon Bingham SENM     
214:44:48   Stephen Lee PBSENMHermitage/Midland Masters4:44:484:44:4811.9 
224:46:17   Daniel Thumwood PBV35MUnattached4:46:174:46:1736.0 
234:48:54   Ciaran Joyce SENM     
244:50:33   Matt Laffan SENM     
254:55:17   Hopi Sen PBV40MUnattached4:55:174:55:1733.6 
265:01:56   Kelly Stevens SENM     
275:08:53   Camille King PBV35WUnattached5:08:535:08:5312.9 
285:08:53   Rob King SENM     
295:14:15   John Close PBV45MFetch Everyone5:14:155:14:1526.7 
305:18:36   Sarah Mapplebeck PBV35WSouthend5:18:365:18:3614.9 
315:24:30   Amato Stilo SENM     
325:35:10   Mark Robson PBV40MUnattached5:35:105:35:1036.0 
335:37:58   Karen Hurrell PBV50WDagenham 885:37:585:37:5836.0 
345:41:21   Sue Jones SENW     
355:43:08   Michael Nowicki SENM     
366:10:40   Katie Gibson PBSENWTeam Derby Runner6:10:406:10:4036.0 
377:13:45   Tom Ganley SENM