Southern Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
16 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.053KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:27 Jessica Judd U20WChelmsford-3.7 
217:31 Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton5.4 
317:36 Melissa Hawtin U23WOxford City/Birmingham Uni3.2 
418:00 Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4.7 
518:04 Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine5.1 
618:06 Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par9.0 
718:16 Lucie Custance SENWClapham Chasers5.1 
818:26 Ni’ia Hothersall SENWLondon Heathside/New Zealand40.0 
918:27 Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles1.0 
1018:29 Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni6.5 
1118:31 Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni8.0 
1218:32 Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.4 
1318:34 Ashley Scott-Wilson U23WHighgate/UCL/United States12.7 
1418:35 Laura Odell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Ipswich48.9 
1518:39 Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave13.0 
1618:41 Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge1.4 
1719:01 Sam Ludlow Taylor SENWSerpentine4.8 
1819:21 Nicki Brinkmann V35WSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club43.6 
1919:22 Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill8.0 
2019:45 Sarah Richardson V40WEaling Southall & Middx9.9 
2119:45 Catherine Symons U23WTonbridge34.2 
2219:48 Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.5 
2319:54 Sophie Green SENWVale of Aylesbury16.1 
2419:57 Jayne Williams V40WIpswich Jaffa23.2 
2520:09 Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia25.8 
2620:13 Shavaun Shodeinde SENWKent52.1 
2720:19 Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC13.3 
2821:10 Emma Burgess SENWHighgate6.6 
2921:15 Frances Malin V45WWootton RR/Marshall Milton Keynes12.8 
3021:34 Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond11.7 
3121:52 Louisa Pointon SENWLondon Heathside9.3 
3221:57 Ruth Gibson SENWClapham Chasers38.5 
3322:06 Diana Kennedy V40WThames Valley24.1 
3422:08 Kate Mapstone U23WSerpentine21.2 
3522:16 Lisa Sammons SENWOxford City27.6 
3622:54 Karen Balcombe V50WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Police13.9 
3722:55 Gemma Threlfall U20WMarshall Milton Keynes17.8 
3823:07 Hannah Wood V40WIpswich Jaffa24.5 
3929:20 Christine Munden V40WThames Valley32.9 
5.053KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:20 Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
216:37 Beth Potter U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3.4 
318:04 Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton1.4 
418:08 Hannah England SENWOxford City7.4 
518:28 Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County14.9 
618:33 Amy Clements SENWKent9.8 
718:36 Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni1.0 
818:36 Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley3.0 
1018:41 Nelleke Quispel SENWBelgrave/Germany35.8 
918:41 Rosie McNabola U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable5.0 
1118:43 Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service29.9 
1218:58 Elle Roche U20WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2.5 
1319:16 Catherine Jeremiah SENWLondon Heathside/Australia13.9 
1419:20 Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside7.9 
1519:30 Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine1.4 
1619:33 Rosanna Iannone SENWVale of Aylesbury15.2 
1719:34 Megan De Silva SENWRanelagh8.2 
1819:37 Emily Moss SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni33.2 
1920:14 Ieva Lobaciute SENWHerne Hill/Lithuania16.3 
2020:18 Angela Joiner-Handy V45WSt. Edmund Pacers/Newmarket TC14.1 
2120:18 Alison Heydenrych V35WBelgrave/South Africa49.8 
2220:22 Victoria Brown V35WSerpentine9.1 
2320:36 Val Jennings V50WIpswich Jaffa10.3 
2420:59 Maria Calleia V40WMarshall Milton Keynes29.3 
2521:02 Ellie Burns U20WOxford City53.0 
2621:09 Shona Cowper SENWEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri9.2 
2721:13 Ruth Gloster SENWClapham Chasers/Ireland10.9 
2821:20 Di Baldwin V55WMarshall Milton Keynes14.3 
2921:33 Jane Higgins SENWLondon Heathside29.2 
3021:39 Alex Wardle V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.5 
3121:53 Naomi Mitchell U20WReading AC/Birmingham Uni-1.2 
3222:21 Sophie Jones U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Biggleswade17.8 
3323:20 Natasha Cendrowicz V40WHighgate11.9 
3423:32 Katherine French SENWUnattached26.1 
3526:29 Stephanie Vaatz V35WSerpentine/Germany21.2 
3626:40 Alison Beech V55WIpswich Jaffa28.0 
5.053KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:36 Rachel Robinson U23WAldershot, Farnham & District10.9 
218:16 Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley3.9 
318:34 Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC4.5 
418:37 Sue Rust V35WLondon Heathside14.4 
518:46 Wendy Webber V35WMarshall Milton Keynes7.8 
618:56 Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury1.8 
719:08 Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave3.5 
819:26 Christine Lathwell V35WLuton4.7 
919:38 Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx10.2 
1019:55 Bernadine Pritchett V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans31.7 
1120:00 Alice Wood U20WTonbridge6.1 
1220:08 Rachel Bennett SENWSouthampton23.5 
1320:18 Clare Coley-Maud SENWClapham Chasers14.0 
1420:20 Nora Rossberg U23WHighgate/United States33.4 
1520:29 Jade Walker U20WOxford City25.0 
1620:36 Fiona Maddocks SENWBelgrave5.6 
1720:37 Sue Bosher SENWBedford & County6.8 
1820:50 Marie Synnott-Wells V45WRanelagh15.9 
1920:53 Stephanie Mitchell SENWHerne Hill9.3 
2021:00 Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London1.7 
2121:03 Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary29.9 
2221:08 Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine15.4 
2321:11 Dawn Davies V35WIpswich Jaffa43.6 
2421:39 Kathryn Williams V45WKent14.8 
2522:12 Chelsea Hunt U20WMarshall Milton Keynes50.6 
2622:14 Emily Gooderham U20WSt. Edmund Pacers14.0 
2722:38 Lynn Roberts V45WCambridge & Coleridge18.7 
2822:46 Melanie Wright U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Buckingham & Stowe17.0 
2923:03 Anne GombertSENWWoodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'   
3023:29 Charlotte McCrossin SENWLondon Heathside54.0 
3123:31 Sophie Davis SENWClapham Chasers17.5 
3223:38 Elisa Robbins SENWOxford City/Bournemouth Uni15.2 
3324:40 Pippa Wake SENWIpswich Jaffa29.7 
5.053KL SW L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:52 Tish Jones SENWBelgrave4.4 
217:11 Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
318:45 Katherine Gundersen V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.9 
418:52 Rachael Ayerst SENWSouthampton17.1 
519:26 Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR43.1 
619:26 Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County9.8 
719:36 Andrea HuntSENWSerpentine RC 'B'   
820:07 Frances Crozier SENWClapham Chasers15.5 
920:10 Julie Rayfield V45WReading AC10.5 
1020:16 Bridgit Napleton V45WLondon Heathside19.5 
1120:26 Deanna Laforet SENWSerpentine35.1 
1220:27 Sophie Gibbens SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni9.3 
1320:37 Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate15.2 
1420:38 Lauren Hawtin U20WOxford City/Birmingham Uni6.4 
1520:41 Sarah Davies V35WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.1 
1620:48 Juliet Edwards SENWRanelagh50.5 
1720:58 Laura Dowsing SENWHerne Hill12.6 
1821:00 Debbie Channer V40WVale of Aylesbury16.1 
1921:17 Kate Green SENWThames Valley42.9 
2021:28 Cat Neave V35WClapham Chasers8.4 
2121:30 Georgia Garvin U23WIpswich Jaffa9.2 
2221:38 Charlotte Hardy SENWLuton52.0 
2321:38 Jess Owen U23WTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni32.5 
2421:43 Maxine Voutilainen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.9 
2521:46 Chloe Jennings U23WSt. Edmund Pacers50.8 
2621:58 Eilidh Wagstaff U23WLondon Heathside8.8 
2722:23 Vicki Goodwin V35WBelgrave/Achilles27.0 
2822:46 Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx15.3 
2922:53 Margaret Phillips V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters14.3 
3024:12 Eliza GrantSENWKent AC   
3124:22 Karen Tincknell V35WMarshall Milton Keynes14.5 
3225:24 Jane De BoltzSENWIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'   
3327:34 Julie McPheat V50WMarshall Milton Keynes45.1 
5.053KL SW L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:02 Tasha Vernon SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni23.1 
218:22 Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts29.2 
318:31 Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave2.0 
418:41 Kirsty Marshall U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.6 
518:54 Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/Loughborough Students9.1 
619:09 Hannah Viner U20WHighgate0.2 
719:12 Megan Edwards SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.8 
819:49Megan Roberts U23WSerpentine7.6 
920:13 Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton6.2 
1020:18 Siana Jones SENWThames Valley20.5 
1120:21 Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC3.4 
1220:34 Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 12.6 
1320:34 Angela Howe V40WLondon Heathside/Fife17.0 
1420:35 Grazina Narviliene V40WEaling Southall & Middx/Belgrave/Lithuania33.9 
1520:38 Teresa Murphy V35WKent/Ireland5.1 
1620:53 Julia Austin V50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets14.1 
1721:01 Charlotte Healy SENWClapham Chasers15.3 
1821:01 Evie Serventi V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Weald Tri/Australia46.9 
1921:05 Suzanne Swaine SENWHerne Hill6.6 
2021:10 Claire Hoblyn V50WSt. Edmund Pacers26.7 
2121:19 Helen White SENWBelgrave26.9 
2221:31 Kerry Large SENWLuton16.8 
2321:33 Corinne Nurse V35WMarshall Milton Keynes12.7 
2422:27 Kerry Adams V35WMarshall Milton Keynes44.8 
2522:31 Caroline Stevens V50WReading AC17.6 
2622:46 Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.9 
2723:03 Louisa Bryant U20WTonbridge13.2 
2823:16 Louise Johnson SENWIpswich Jaffa46.2 
2923:32 Lisa Clack SENWMarshall Milton Keynes53.5 
3023:51 Kim Scofield SENWClapham Chasers16.9 
3123:53 Paula Kessler V45WCambridge & Coleridge29.8 
3224:33 Sandra BuxtonSENWLondon Heathside 'B'   
3327:27 Jodie LockSENWIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'   
5.053KL SW L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:22 Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London10.8 
217:09 Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni0.1 
319:06 Liz Wynn V35WSerpentine11.9 
419:17 Gemma Bridge U23WOxford City/Birmingham Uni22.9 
519:26 Yolanda Gutteridge SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.5 
619:26 Nicci Bolinger V35WSouthampton8.2 
719:30 Heather Bijman SENWHighgate/University of London/Canada48.0 
819:31 Catherine Canty V35WKent51.0 
919:58 Jo Ronaldson SENWRanelagh50.5 
1020:04 Jenny Thomas V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.5 
1120:17 Gina Heiss SENWLondon Heathside47.0 
1220:27 Odette Robson V40WSt. Edmund Pacers11.4 
1320:30 Sophie Carter SENWBelgrave/Woodstock5.3 
1420:35 Helen Hadjam V35WHerne Hill/Guernsey8.7 
1520:58 Helen Cooper SENWClapham Chasers6.1 
1621:19 Ellie Still U20WLuton4.3 
1721:21 Livvy Napier SENWOxford City42.9 
1821:34 Taylor Bickford U23WSerpentine/United States32.4 
1921:41 Jennifer Beecroft SENWBelgrave24.9 
2022:06 Barbara Hollinger SENWThames Valley53.4 
2122:13 Jayne Mallyon U20WTonbridge/Loughborough Students35.8 
2222:17 Alana Slater V35WMarshall Milton Keynes41.6 
2322:31 Sarah Holmes SENWReading AC7.8 
2422:41 Nikki Ramsey SENWIpswich Jaffa39.0 
2522:41 Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury22.1 
2622:57 Lauren Hankers SENWMarshall Milton Keynes18.7 
2723:00 Carol Jones V55WEaling Southall & Middx17.2 
2823:14 Verity Smith V35WIpswich Jaffa31.0 
2923:53 Andrea Possee V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies54.0 
3024:23 Cassandra Power V35WClapham Chasers16.2 
3124:57 Gabrielle Johnson V45WLondon Heathside20.9 
3226:57 Lilli Peters SENWMarshall Milton Keynes18.9