Southern Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
16 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.053KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:27 Jessica Warner-Judd U20WChelmsford-3.2 
217:31 Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton6.1 
317:36 Melissa Hawtin U23WOxford City/Birmingham Uni1.2 
418:00 Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4.6 
518:04 Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.3 
618:06 Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par10.5 
718:16 Lucie Custance SENWClapham Chasers6.4 
818:26 Ni’ia Hothersall SENWLondon Heathside/New Zealand41.5 
918:27 Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles1.7 
1018:29 Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni6.7 
1118:31 Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni9.4 
1218:32 Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.8 
1318:34 Ashley Scott-Wilson U23WHighgate/UCL/United States12.7 
1418:35 Laura Odell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Ipswich49.9 
1518:39 Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave10.9 
1618:41 Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge2.4 
1719:01 Sam Ludlow Taylor SENWSerpentine5.3 
1819:21 Nicki Brinkmann V35WSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club45.1 
1919:22 Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill7.6 
2019:45 Sarah Richardson V40WEaling Southall & Middx9.1 
2119:45 Catherine Symons U23WTonbridge35.8 
2219:48 Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.2 
2319:54 Sophie Green SENWVale of Aylesbury17.6 
2419:57 Jayne Williams V40WIpswich Jaffa24.7 
2520:09 Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia27.3 
2620:13 Shavaun Shodeinde SENWKent52.7 
2720:19 Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC14.8 
2821:10 Emma Burgess SENWHighgate5.7 
2921:15 Frances Malin V45WWootton RR/Marshall Milton Keynes13.5 
3021:34 Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond13.4 
3121:52 Louisa Pointon SENWLondon Heathside9.8 
3221:57 Ruth Gibson SENWClapham Chasers40.0 
3322:06 Diana Kennedy V40WThames Valley21.7 
3422:08 Kate Mapstone U23WSerpentine22.8 
3522:16 Lisa Sammons SENWOxford City26.3 
3622:54 Karen Balcombe V50WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Police14.7 
3722:55 Gemma Threlfall U20WMarshall Milton Keynes17.4 
3823:07 Hannah Wood V40WIpswich Jaffa26.0 
3929:20 Christine Munden V40WThames Valley34.4 
5.053KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:20 Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
216:37 Beth Potter U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4.9 
318:04 Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton2.7 
418:08 Hannah England SENWOxford City8.9 
518:28 Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County16.4 
618:33 Amy Clements SENWKent10.7 
718:36 Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-1.2 
818:36 Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley2.9 
1018:41 Nelleke Quispel SENWBelgrave/Germany37.3 
918:41 Rosie McNabola U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable6.9 
1118:43 Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service31.4 
1218:58 Elle Roche U20WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2.0 
1319:16 Catherine Jeremiah SENWLondon Heathside/Australia15.5 
1419:20 Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside7.1 
1519:30 Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine0.7 
1619:33 Rosanna Iannone SENWVale of Aylesbury15.2 
1719:34 Megan De Silva SENWRanelagh8.9 
1819:37 Emily Moss SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni34.7 
1920:14 Ieva Lobaciute SENWHerne Hill/Lithuania17.9 
2020:18 Angela Joiner-Handy V45WSt. Edmund Pacers/Newmarket TC8.2 
2120:18 Alison Heydenrych V35WBelgrave/South Africa51.3 
2220:22 Victoria Brown V35WSerpentine9.2 
2320:36 Val Jennings V50WIpswich Jaffa10.4 
2420:59 Maria Calleia V40WMarshall Milton Keynes24.5 
2521:02 Ellie Burns U20WOxford City53.3 
2621:09 Shona Cowper SENWEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri9.5 
2721:13 Ruth Gloster SENWClapham Chasers/Ireland12.4 
2821:20 Diane Baldwin V55WMarshall Milton Keynes14.1 
2921:33 Jane Higgins SENWLondon Heathside30.7 
3021:39 Alex Wardle V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.6 
3121:53 Naomi Mitchell U20WReading AC/Birmingham Uni-1.0 
3222:21 Sophie Jones U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Biggleswade19.3 
3323:20 Natasha Cendrowicz V40WHighgate11.8 
3423:32 Katherine French SENWUnattached27.2 
3526:29 Stephanie Vaatz V35WSerpentine/Germany21.0 
3626:40 Alison Beech V55WIpswich Jaffa29.2 
5.053KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:36 Rachel Robinson U23WAldershot, Farnham & District12.4 
218:16 Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley3.8 
318:34 Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.8 
418:37 Sue Rust V35WLondon Heathside15.9 
518:46 Wendy Webber V35WMarshall Milton Keynes8.3 
618:56 Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury1.9 
719:08 Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave5.1 
819:26 Christine Lathwell V35WLuton5.0 
919:38 Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx10.6 
1019:55 Bernadine Pritchett V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans33.2 
1120:00 Alice Wood U20WTonbridge7.5 
1220:08 Rachel Bennett SENWSouthampton25.2 
1320:18 Clare Coley-Maud SENWClapham Chasers15.8 
1420:20 Nora Rossberg U23WHighgate/United States28.4 
1520:29 Jade Walker U20WOxford City26.5 
1620:36 Fiona Maddocks SENWBelgrave5.7 
1720:37 Sue Bosher SENWBedford & County6.8 
1820:50 Marie Synnott-Wells V45WRanelagh17.1 
1920:53 Stephanie Mitchell SENWHerne Hill11.0 
2021:00 Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London1.6 
2121:03 Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary31.4 
2221:08 Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine16.4 
2321:11 Dawn Davies V35WIpswich Jaffa45.1 
2421:39 Kathryn Williams V45WKent16.3 
2522:12 Chelsea Hunt U20WMarshall Milton Keynes52.1 
2622:14 Emily Gooderham U20WSt. Edmund Pacers14.4 
2722:38 Lynn Roberts V45WCambridge & Coleridge20.3 
2822:46 Melanie Wright U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Buckingham & Stowe17.0 
2923:03 Anne GombertSENWWoodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'   
3023:29 Charlotte McCrossin SENWLondon Heathside54.0 
3123:31 Sophie Davis SENWClapham Chasers19.3 
3223:38 Elisa Robbins SENWOxford City/Bournemouth Uni14.5 
3324:40 Pippa Wake SENWIpswich Jaffa31.2 
5.053KL SW L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:52 Tish Jones SENWBelgrave5.9 
217:11 Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
318:45 Katherine Gundersen V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.4 
418:52 Rachael Ayerst SENWSouthampton18.6 
519:26 Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR44.6 
619:26 Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County11.1 
719:36 Andrea HuntSENWSerpentine RC 'B'   
820:07 Frances Crozier SENWClapham Chasers17.0 
920:10 Julie Rayfield V45WReading AC11.4 
1020:16 Bridgit Napleton V45WLondon Heathside21.0 
1120:26 Deanna Laforet SENWSerpentine36.6 
1220:27 Sophie Gibbens SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni10.3 
1320:37 Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate16.7 
1420:38 Lauren Hawtin U20WOxford City/Birmingham Uni6.4 
1520:41 Sarah Davies V35WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets7.0 
1620:48 Juliet Edwards SENWRanelagh51.5 
1720:58 Laura Dowsing SENWHerne Hill14.1 
1821:00 Debbie Channer V40WVale of Aylesbury17.6 
1921:17 Kate Green SENWThames Valley44.4 
2021:28 Cat Neave V35WClapham Chasers8.0 
2121:30 Georgia Garvin U23WIpswich Jaffa10.4 
2221:38 Charlotte Hardy SENWLuton52.9 
2321:38 Jess Owen U23WTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni34.0 
2421:43 Maxine Voutilainen SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.4 
2521:46 Chloe Jennings U23WSt. Edmund Pacers52.3 
2621:58 Eilidh Wagstaff U23WLondon Heathside9.7 
2722:23 Vicki Goodwin V35WBelgrave/Achilles28.5 
2822:46 Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx16.2 
2922:53 Margaret Phillips V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters15.2 
3024:12 Eliza GrantSENWKent AC   
3124:22 Karen Tincknell V35WMarshall Milton Keynes15.4 
3225:24 Jane De BoltzSENWIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'   
3327:34 Julie McPheat V50WMarshall Milton Keynes43.3 
5.053KL SW L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:02 Tasha Vernon SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni24.6 
218:22 Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts30.7 
318:31 Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave2.6 
418:41 Kirsty Marshall U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.1 
518:54 Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/Loughborough Students9.5 
619:09 Hannah Viner U20WHighgate0.2 
719:12 Megan Edwards SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies33.3 
819:49Megan Roberts U23WSerpentine9.2 
920:13 Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton7.6 
1020:18 Siana Jones SENWThames Valley19.0 
1120:21 Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC3.1 
1220:34 Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 10.8 
1320:34 Angela Howe V40WLondon Heathside/Fife18.5 
1420:35 Grazina Narviliene V40WEaling Southall & Middx/Belgrave/Lithuania35.4 
1520:38 Teresa Murphy V35WKent/Ireland4.8 
1620:53 Julia Austin V50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets15.3 
1721:01 Charlotte Healy SENWClapham Chasers16.8 
1821:01 Evie Serventi V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Weald Tri/Australia47.8 
1921:05 Suzanne Swaine SENWHerne Hill6.2 
2021:10 Claire Brown V50WSt. Edmund Pacers16.0 
2121:19 Helen White SENWBelgrave28.4 
2221:31 Kerry Large SENWLuton15.2 
2321:33 Corinne Nurse V35WMarshall Milton Keynes14.2 
2422:27 Kerry Adams V35WMarshall Milton Keynes46.3 
2522:31 Caroline Stevens V50WReading AC19.1 
2622:46 Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets16.0 
2723:03 Louisa Bryant U20WTonbridge13.7 
2823:16 Louise Johnson SENWIpswich Jaffa47.7 
2923:32 Lisa Clack SENWMarshall Milton Keynes53.8 
3023:51 Kim Scofield SENWClapham Chasers17.4 
3123:53 Paula Kessler V45WCambridge & Coleridge31.3 
3224:33 Sandra BuxtonSENWLondon Heathside 'B'   
3327:27 Jodie LockSENWIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'   
5.053KL SW L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:22 Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London12.3 
217:09 Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-0.1 
319:06 Liz Wynn V35WSerpentine13.5 
419:17 Gemma Bridge U23WOxford City/Birmingham Uni19.4 
519:26 Yolanda Gutteridge SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.0 
619:26 Nicci Bolinger V35WSouthampton8.6 
719:30 Heather Bijman SENWHighgate/University of London/Canada49.5 
819:31 Catherine Canty V35WKent51.7 
919:58 Jo Ronaldson SENWRanelagh52.0 
1020:04 Jenny Thomas V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.0 
1120:17 Gina Heiss SENWLondon Heathside48.5 
1220:27 Odette Robson V40WSt. Edmund Pacers12.9 
1320:30 Sophie Carter SENWBelgrave/Woodstock6.3 
1420:35 Helen Hadjam V35WHerne Hill/Guernsey10.2 
1520:58 Helen Cooper SENWClapham Chasers4.9 
1621:19 Ellie Still U20WLuton4.5 
1721:21 Livvy Napier SENWOxford City44.4 
1821:34 Taylor Bickford U23WSerpentine/United States33.9 
1921:41 Jennifer Beecroft SENWBelgrave26.5 
2022:06 Barbara Hollinger SENWThames Valley54.0 
2122:13 Jayne Mallyon U20WTonbridge/Loughborough Students30.4 
2222:17 Alana Slater V35WMarshall Milton Keynes43.1 
2322:31 Sarah Holmes SENWReading AC9.7 
2422:41 Nikki Ramsey SENWIpswich Jaffa40.5 
2522:41 Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury23.6 
2622:57 Lauren Hankers SENWMarshall Milton Keynes20.2 
2723:00 Carol Jones V55WEaling Southall & Middx17.9 
2823:14 Verity Smith V35WIpswich Jaffa24.8 
2923:53 Andrea Possee V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies54.0 
3024:23 Cassandra Power V35WClapham Chasers16.6 
3124:57 Gabrielle Johnson V45WLondon Heathside21.4 
3226:57 Lilli Peters SENWMarshall Milton Keynes20.4