Southern Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
16 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.664KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:18    Ian Kimpton SENMLuton/Nottingham Uni-4.6 
223:19    Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.4 
323:22    Anuradha Cooray V35MVale of Aylesbury/Sri Lanka6.0 
423:42    Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-5.9 
524:08    Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students13.8 
624:21    Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.2 
724:25    Dave Mitchinson V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Police18.6 
824:28    Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.4 
924:44    Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.3 
1024:48    Nyle Clinton U20MSwindon/Brunel Uni London-1.4 
1124:56    Neil Phillips V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
1224:59    Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-1.8 
1325:00    Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.8 
1425:03    Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.2 
1525:04    Tom Cox U23MTonbridge0.9 
1625:05    Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.1 
1725:13    Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.6 
1825:14    Matt Janes SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix5.5 
1925:18    Liam White U23MHercules Wimbledon15.4 
2025:22    Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds0.1 
2125:31    Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.3 
2225:45    Rob Foster V35MDatchet/Aldridge3.3 
2325:58    Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.9 
2426:01    Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.1 
2526:05    Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
2626:12    Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.0 
2726:15    Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-0.3 
2826:17    Glen Turner SENMLeighton Buzzard/Australia0.0 
2926:20    Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa1.4 
3026:22    Oliver Park SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge-1.7 
3126:23    George Stewart V45MLondon Heathside12.9 
3226:25    Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.5 
3326:27    Peter James SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
3426:29    William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
3526:46   Tony Jackson V45MShaftesbury Barnet3.3 
3627:10    Chris Graham V35MSerpentine8.1 
3727:19    Craig Brown V35MBiggleswade0.6 
3827:22    Rob Walker SENMHighgate/London Uni/Tri London4.7 
3927:28    Barney Southin V40MSerpentine11.7 
4027:36    Charlie Palmer V35MBedford & County3.7 
4127:40    Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.0 
4227:45    Alex Penfold U20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London-0.8 
4328:04    Daniel Mann V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.3 
4428:53    Tom Stephenson SENMLondon Heathside2.9 
4529:44    Cathal Thomas Gallagher V35MSt. Albans Striders7.3 
4631:03    Philip Carstairs V50MBelgrave8.7 
4732:07    David Kail U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University12.1 
4832:14    Richard Hooley V50MThames Valley6.0 
7.664KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:35    Chris Thompson SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-6.5 
223:20    Scott Overall SENMBlackheath & Bromley-4.6 
324:06    Craig Ruddy SENMInverclyde/Belgrave-2.6 
424:29    Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County3.0 
524:46    Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.5 
624:58    Andrew Agnew SENMAnnadale/Kent10.9 
725:06    Stephan Wenk SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland9.1 
825:22    Richard Scott V35MHighgate20.0 
925:24    Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
1025:27    Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.4 
1125:28    Philip Caine SENMBrighton & Hove5.1 
1225:30    Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.9 
1325:30   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students13.8 
1425:44    Liam Smith U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College-2.0 
1525:45    Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-1.5 
1625:50    Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.1 
1725:51    Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.1 
1826:02    Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.5 
1926:05    James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.4 
2026:10    Les Newell V35MOxford City1.1 
2126:42    Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.1 
2226:55    Matt Carlisle SENMClapham Chasers12.9 
2327:08    Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-3.5 
2427:11    Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill7.7 
2527:11    Damien Petitjean V35MSerpentine/France19.0 
2627:15    Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/South Bank Uni22.9 
2727:16    Calum Fraser U23MKent/Bath Uni-0.8 
2827:27    Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton6.6 
2927:29    Jonathon Ling U23MIpswich Jaffa8.8 
3027:29    Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni1.0 
3127:34    Mark Anderson V35MLondon Heathside5.9 
3227:57    James Davis U20MVale of Aylesbury4.5 
3327:58    Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.0 
3428:05    Richard Gibbe V35MDatchet11.9 
3528:10    Paul G Davies V40MBiggleswade5.6 
3628:14    Jolyon Attwooll V35MSerpentine9.7 
3728:27    Paul Key V35MSwindon/Chippenham H11.7 
3828:42    Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet5.3 
3928:44    Michael UscherSENMHighgate Harriers 'B'   
4029:03    Joseph Dunn SENMSt. Albans Striders2.9 
4130:14    Stuart Ellison SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Warwick Uni29.5 
4230:43    Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside2.8 
4331:06    P EldridgeSENMNewham & Essex Beagles 'B'   
4432:48    Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda31.3 
4535:24    Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming10.9 
7.664KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:06    Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London9.2 
224:08    Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-3.8 
324:34    Ben Noad V35MHighgate-1.6 
424:35    Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16.6 
525:18    Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-3.1 
625:19    John Pike V35MNewham & Essex Beagles1.8 
725:23    Mitchell Burton U23MBedford & County/Loughborough Students22.4 
825:52    Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave3.2 
925:54    Will Green V35MSerpentine-3.8 
1026:07    Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.0 
1126:11    Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.1 
1226:14    Chris Hepworth U23MEaling Southall & Middx1.7 
1326:15    Marcin Fudalej V35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland18.6 
1426:20    Ben Toomer SENMHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College-3.6 
1526:22    Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.2 
1626:29    Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley4.1 
1726:41    David Benton V45MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh1.2 
1826:45    Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-1.7 
1926:48    Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton-0.3 
2026:55    Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside1.6 
2126:56    Martin Bishop SENMThames Hare & Hounds22.8 
2227:00    Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.5 
2327:00    Paul Bell V40MKent23.6 
2427:11    Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa6.2 
2527:13    Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-1.6 
2627:17    Andrew Mitchell V40MThames Valley0.6 
2727:38    James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
2828:01    Matthew Slater SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.1 
2928:07    Vincent Plosky V40MBiggleswade28.5 
3028:12    James Manley SENMHillingdon10.7 
3128:19    Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.8 
3228:25    Joshua Lyman U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni14.2 
3328:29    Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine0.1 
3428:31    Matt King SENMGuildford & Godalming5.6 
3528:39    Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-2.3 
3628:58    Phillip J Corbett SENMVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service23.3 
3729:09    Simon Loughran V35MCroydon9.7 
3829:10    Philip Jones V45MDatchet6.6 
3929:12    Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.7 
4029:30    Gavin Evans V50MLondon Heathside3.7 
4132:46    Mark Castleton V35MSt. Albans Striders7.7 
4232:53    Stephen Meredith V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate22.0 
4335:41    Don Anderson V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon16.4 
7.664KL SM L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:06    Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland-4.6 
223:39    Colin Leak SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/United States18.3 
323:50    Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-5.4 
424:06    Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.3 
524:45    Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine1.9 
624:48    Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
725:07    Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-3.4 
825:39    Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.4 
925:39    Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-2.6 
1025:43    Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon-3.9 
1125:52    Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.0 
1226:04    Darren Southcott U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-2.0 
1326:16    Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
1426:37    Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside1.6 
1526:37    Hussein Ahmed SENMSerpentine/Egypt1.6 
1626:39    Mike Trees V50MBelgrave2.9 
1726:43    Mark Steinle V35MBlackheath & Bromley16.4 
1827:02    Peter Scannell V35MThames Valley/Ireland7.3 
1927:02    Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.7 
2027:08    Istvan Jacso SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary2.1 
2127:11    Dan Madams V40MLondon Heathside0.6 
2227:25    Sean Still U23MLuton14.1 
2327:32    Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill3.2 
2427:32    David Longley SENMKent9.9 
2527:32    David Lee V35MDatchet/Sevenoaks0.1 
2627:59    Matthew Judson SENMHarrow12.8 
2728:07    Nick Jones SENMOxford City11.0 
2828:10    Max Wells-Pestell U20MEaling Southall & Middx/UCL22.2 
2928:14    Tim Jones V55MVale of Aylesbury4.9 
3028:26    Edward Campbell U23MHillingdon2.5 
3128:30    Ian Grimshaw V40MLeighton Buzzard8.6 
3228:43    Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.1 
3328:56    Matthew Hunt V35MIpswich Jaffa1.6 
3429:17    Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.9 
3529:26    David Chambers U23MCroydon23.4 
3629:34    Andrew Robbins V40MSerpentine11.7 
3729:38    Samuel Thompson SENMUnattached5.6 
3829:41    Paul Middleton U23MSwindon21.9 
3930:38    Nick Haworth V35MBiggleswade4.7 
4030:44    Marcus Whelband V40MMarshall Milton Keynes28.6 
4131:13    Nairn McWilliams SENMSt. Albans Striders2.7 
4237:35    Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming10.9 
7.664KL SM L9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:44    John Gilbert SENMKent-5.6 
224:04    Lee Merrien SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey-2.5 
324:21    Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni4.2 
424:26    Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-4.2 
524:43    Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate-0.4 
624:48    Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge0.8 
725:12    Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County7.5 
825:22    Guillaume Adam SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/France12.9 
926:09    Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.8 
1026:13    Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave7.0 
1126:20    Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine0.2 
1226:22    Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers5.5 
1326:30    Matthew Clarke V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes1.5 
1426:33    Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers1.4 
1526:36    Sam Barnes SENMBlackheath & Bromley-2.1 
1627:01    Sam Blanshard SENMHillingdon4.4 
1727:13    Edward Samuel V35MLondon Heathside1.6 
1827:16    Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove0.3 
1927:24    Richard Hewitt SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.4 
2027:33    Gordon Irvine V35MThames Valley/Ely3.5 
2127:37    Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton2.1 
2227:48    Adam Wade SENMIpswich Jaffa1.0 
2327:53    Graham Anderson SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.8 
2427:58    Scott Proctor U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni14.4 
2527:59    Chris Hunt U23MUnattached2.6 
2628:06    Lewis Meredith SENMVale of Aylesbury15.8 
2728:08    Stuart Still V45MLuton10.9 
2828:08    Tiago Branco V35MSerpentine/Portugal28.3 
2928:18    Michael Longley SENMKent13.0 
3028:32    Dominic Hodge U23MMarlborough7.9 
3128:43    Billy Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students0.3 
3228:47    Stephen Norris V35MHarrow1.3 
3329:18    Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.2 
3429:32    Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-0.5 
3529:42    Bartosz Porzuczek SENMSerpentine/Poland-1.5 
3631:16    Neil Aikman V40MCroydon7.6 
3732:38    Paul Cooke V35MBiggleswade4.9 
7.664KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:20    Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine-3.5 
224:17    Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-3.4 
324:22    James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-2.1 
424:27    Elliott Robinson V40MAldershot, Farnham & District1.4 
525:00    Edward Shepherd U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.7 
625:05    Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.3 
725:13    William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-4.1 
925:54    Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.5 
1026:00    Phil Sanders V40MKent-1.6 
1126:07    Ben Pochee V40MHighgate2.1 
1226:27    Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.0 
1326:28    Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.5 
1426:34    Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon2.5 
1526:59    Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove-1.0 
1627:01    Adam Kirk-Smith U23MLondon Heathside-3.3 
1727:09    Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.0 
1827:11    Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley8.4 
1927:11    Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx14.3 
2027:13    Joe Strange U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.5 
2127:29    Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1.4 
2227:30    Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-1.0 
2327:50    Benjamin Turley SENMIpswich Jaffa0.0 
2427:55    Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force5.0 
2528:06    Steve Norris V45MThames Valley2.8 
2628:07    Alex Bowden V40MMarshall Milton Keynes31.6 
2728:22    Tony Killilea V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans4.7 
2828:38    Craig Dyce V45MCambridge & Coleridge15.6 
2928:45    Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard2.1 
3028:47    Will Forbes SENMSerpentine9.8 
3129:09    Peter Willis SENMBelgrave19.1 
3229:10    Tom Hemming SENMSwindon10.3 
3329:14    Matthew Whitehouse V40MDatchet/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor5.4 
3429:17   Patrik Ewe SENMHerne Hill3.0 
3529:46    Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service12.6 
3630:18    Steve LambertSENMWoodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'   
Page: 1 2