Southern Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
16 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.053KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:11    Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni26.0 
215:22    Lewis Lloyd U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni-0.6 
315:37    Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1.3 
415:45    James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students19.4 
515:50    James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-5.8 
615:58    James Savage SENMKent-1.7 
716:02    Jonathan Cook SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni7.7 
816:06    Gregory Rimmer U20MHighgate29.1 
916:08    Tom Mead U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni12.7 
1016:13    Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-5.0 
1116:15    Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-4.3 
1216:25    Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
1316:25    Ben Waterman U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-4.4 
1416:29    Christopher Hilton U20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni1.9 
1516:30    Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine7.3 
1616:38    Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby28.7 
1716:39    Ian Harkness V45MHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds22.1 
1816:40    Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni1.6 
1916:45    Jake English U20MCroydon0.1 
2016:50    Daniel Gurton U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni22.4 
2116:51    Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes7.5 
2216:54    Andrew Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
2316:59    Darren Tanner V35MClapham Chasers13.1 
2417:01    Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-1.0 
2517:11    David Lee U20MBiggleswade4.1 
2617:16    Sam Benge U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18.8 
2717:18    Massi Dendani U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni8.0 
2817:18    Jonathan Peters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.4 
2917:29    Sam Shore SENMBelgrave/Australia19.9 
3017:34    Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley5.4 
3117:40    Mark Furnace V40MIpswich Jaffa23.7 
3217:41    Peter Holmes V35MSerpentine1.2 
3317:44    Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon22.4 
3417:49    Andrew Moreton SENMKent20.3 
3517:49    Chris Burn SENMLondon Heathside19.2 
3617:52    David Gilbert SENMHighgate4.3 
3718:13    Jon Kyte SENMHarrow5.8 
3818:28    Rob Myring SENMGuildford & Godalming/Arena 8022.9 
3918:37    Paige Haines SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/De Montfort Uni33.3 
4018:42    Michael Chandler SENMSwindon5.5 
4118:42    Stephane Schneider SENMSerpentine/France8.5 
4218:51    Robin Smith V55MDatchet6.3 
4318:55    Fahad Abdi U23MThames Valley0.8 
4418:56    Paul Douglas V45MLeighton Buzzard6.1 
4519:01    Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife11.2 
4619:46    Matt Whiting V35MBelgrave26.0 
4723:17    Russell Devitt V60MShaftesbury Barnet18.1 
5.053KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:40    Joe Christopher SENMBedford & County/Cambridge Uni3.0 
216:05    Jack Wyllie U20MAldershot, Farnham & District14.2 
316:19    Georges Vacharopoulos U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni2.2 
416:21    Ryan Burling U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.5 
516:23    Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.7 
616:34    James Stockings U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.4 
716:39    Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-0.5 
816:45    Yari Fontebasso SENMSerpentine/Italy26.6 
916:57    Jad El-houssami U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.5 
1017:00    Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.6 
1117:04    David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove16.1 
1217:06    Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton25.8 
1317:07    Richard Ward SENMBelgrave13.5 
1417:08    Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside-1.0 
1517:09    Tom Butcher U20MGuildford & Godalming14.9 
1617:09    Shane Jay V35MLuton13.0 
1717:11    Dean Clark V40MHillingdon18.5 
1817:21    Luke Nicholas U23MEaling Southall & Middx4.7 
1917:23    Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers-0.8 
2017:27    Steve Copley SENMOxford City16.0 
2117:28    Iain Wood SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Royston6.9 
2217:29    Matt Ponting V35MThames Valley7.9 
2317:39    Jack BlaiklochSENMThames Hare & Hounds   
2417:39    Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque V35MSerpentine/Spain10.8 
2517:47    Adam Frith SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies31.7 
2617:49    Danny Skeffington V50MHarrow10.5 
2717:50    Dominic Kiralyfi U23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni2.2 
2817:56    Stuart Meiklejohn SENMLondon Heathside3.1 
2918:15    Adam Haylock SENMLeighton Buzzard4.6 
3018:18    Peter Molloy V65MSwindon/South West Vets19.0 
3118:22    Harvey White U20MSurrey Schs/Croydon31.6 
3218:26    Steven Ilott U20MDatchet7.4 
3318:29    Glyn Parry SENMKent-0.3 
3418:36    Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill1.0 
3518:36    William Gurton U20MVale of Aylesbury19.1 
3618:37    Joseph Peat SENMIpswich Jaffa9.8 
3718:42    Michael Blunt V35MBiggleswade12.5 
3818:46    Serdar Cetin V35MSerpentine12.5 
3919:08    Jamie Abbiss U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-0.1 
4019:16    George Choat SENMNewham & Essex Beagles18.4 
4119:34    Richard Stewart V40MHighgate8.0 
4219:56    Mark Bailey SENMLondon Heathside13.5 
4320:49    Charlie Dickinson V65MBelgrave32.6 
4421:13    Chris Youens SENMMarshall Milton Keynes28.3 
5.053KL SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:07    Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
215:15    Jack Goodwin U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3.2 
316:14    James West U20MTonbridge-6.0 
416:25    Simon Barrett V35MSerpentine3.4 
516:32    Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate1.5 
616:43    Tim Alexander SENMKent1.6 
716:45    Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London7.3 
817:07    Nick Altmann V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.7 
917:10    Robert Vallance U20MThames Valley0.8 
1017:11    Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London1.7 
1117:13    Doug MortonSENMBelgrave Harriers 'A'   
1217:21    Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon17.9 
1317:26    Ron Taylor SENMKingston & Poly/Metros2.6 
1417:28    George Meagher SENMSerpentine22.8 
1517:30    Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City7.7 
1617:34    Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans3.1 
1717:37    Chris Hartley V35MLondon Heathside20.4 
1817:38    Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove6.0 
1917:38    Sam Knee-Robinson U20MBedford & County-3.4 
2017:40    Liam McNabola SENMLuton2.6 
2117:40    Simon Connell V40MHillingdon10.3 
2217:44    Calum Roots U20MGuildford & Godalming21.4 
2317:51    CJ Shepherd V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.5 
2417:55    Andrew Rolt V45MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets5.6 
2517:57    Gary Blaber V40MMarshall Milton Keynes0.4 
2617:57    David Hope SENMSt. Albans Striders31.9 
2718:03    Steve Cooper V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich0.3 
2818:13    Aaron Bishop U20MSwindon20.3 
2918:14    Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers3.7 
3018:21    Asa K Cusack SENMLondon Heathside15.6 
3118:21    Guiseppe Rivelli V40MDatchet35.5 
3218:27    Connor McKeownSENMSouthampton AC   
3318:34    Mark Crook SENMCambridge & Coleridge7.3 
3418:35    Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard1.7 
3518:46    Gideon Reid V35MSerpentine2.1 
3619:24    Richard Francis V50MHarrow/Metros15.1 
3719:35    Adam Murphy U23MBiggleswade11.9 
3819:38    Andrew Coleman V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.2 
3919:49    Brian Rogers V55MIpswich Jaffa8.8 
4020:04    John O'Shea V50MHighgate/Civil Service7.6 
4120:11   Stewart Davis V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Antigua & Barbuda33.6 
4220:26    Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets6.7 
5.053KL SM L8
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:30    Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.9 
215:38    Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.6 
315:42    Eliot Buckner U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-1.6 
416:11    Hassan Davis SENMKent25.1 
516:27    Ben Alcock U20MBedford & County-4.4 
616:28    Christopher Wright U20MBedford & County/Riverside9.1 
716:32    Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni6.7 
816:38    Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.2 
916:50    Hendrik Zietsman V45MSerpentine/South Africa2.6 
1017:13    Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers7.8 
1117:20    Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni24.2 
1217:23    Patrick Taylor U20MVale of Aylesbury-4.7 
1317:26    John P. Nugus V35MSerpentine/Australia9.5 
1417:33    Joe Everitt V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.5 
1517:35    Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge23.1 
1617:35    Wesley Tilbury U20MGuildford & Godalming8.8 
1717:36    Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway6.0 
1817:38    Andrew Brooker U23MLondon Heathside-0.2 
1917:45    Peter Norris SENMHarrow4.7 
2017:47   Archie Allen-Jones U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni5.2 
2117:48    Alex Urban SENMHercules Wimbledon34.3 
2217:48    John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill7.1 
2317:49    Charles Edward Maxwell Morris SENMThames Valley/Thames Hare & Hounds3.3 
2418:06    Mark Speight U23MHillingdon13.1 
2518:11    Peter James Caton V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.3 
2618:19    Gareth Evans V35MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
2718:32    Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.6 
2818:33    Tom Webb V40MKent1.5 
2918:33    Paul Woolley V40MDatchet2.5 
3018:33    Timothy Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard5.0 
3118:36    Jahmal Williams U20MLuton24.9 
3218:43    Neil Carrington SENMCambridge & Coleridge31.0 
3318:46    Miquel Pellicer Llopis SENMOxford City34.0 
3419:03    Tim Renshaw SENMSerpentine/United States14.1 
3519:08    Michael Sas SENMSwindon9.3 
3619:09    Marcus Catlin V35MIpswich Jaffa6.0 
3719:29    David Sabey V45MAmpthill & Flitwick/Biggleswade36.0 
3820:17    Kris Milovsorov SENMLondon Heathside7.9 
3921:09    Martin RoweSENMCroydon Harriers   
4021:23    Stuart Middleton V40MSt. Albans Striders6.4 
4121:44    Martin McPheat V50MMarshall Milton Keynes20.0 
4225:52    Pierce Boyle U20MHighgate/Essex Uni33.6 
5.053KL SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:58   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.4 
215:48   Jamie Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni0.6 
316:15   Paul D. Griffiths V40MKent19.8 
416:38   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate2.6 
516:39   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni0.3 
616:47   Sam Bennett U23MBedford & County24.0 
716:47   Pau Herrero V35MSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain16.5 
817:05   Johnnie Bland U20MHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs12.7 
917:07   Ashley Witcomb SENMBrighton & Hove12.2 
1017:14   Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Judd School-2.4 
1117:25   David Blackman V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets1.3 
1217:28   Chris Jones SENMLondon Heathside1.1 
1317:30   Miguel Branco SENMSerpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal2.2 
1417:30   Basil Wallace V40MHerne Hill18.8 
1517:33   Eliot Winter U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students2.9 
1617:40   Chris Bailey V50MHighgate9.5 
1717:55   Lewis Hawkins U20MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes27.9 
1817:56   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave3.7 
1917:56   John Clark V35MThames Hare & Hounds13.6 
2018:03   John Ferguson V50MCambridge & Coleridge3.5 
2118:09   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London20.7 
2218:14   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers2.4 
2318:17   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.5 
2418:24   Will Tuckett SENMVale of Aylesbury14.5 
2518:37   Jacob HinesSENMSt Albans Striders  
2618:37   Daniel Winfield V40MLuton15.6 
2718:42   Adrian Sell V35MDatchet/Wootton RR6.4 
2818:43   Rob Brown V45MEaling Southall & Middx4.5 
2918:46   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.5 
3018:47   Chris ThornleySENMBedford & County AC 'B'   
3118:58   Lee Adams V35MKent9.0 
3219:02   Barrie Brown V40MSwindon5.4 
3319:03   Greg Bennett V40MThames Valley5.1 
3419:21   Stuart Blofeld V35MLeighton Buzzard4.8 
3519:36   Andrew Maynard V50MSerpentine12.7 
3619:54   Ed Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Leeds City4.9 
3720:07   Tom Wake SENMIpswich Jaffa2.8 
3820:38   Paul A McCrossin V40MLondon Heathside35.7 
3921:10   Robert Rye V45MCroydon34.9 
4021:28   James Stockings U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.4 
4123:20   Clark Skerratt V60MBiggleswade19.1 
5.053KL SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:41    Jonathan Hay U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-4.7 
215:35    Ryan Parker U23MBedford & County17.2 
315:43    Gavin Lewis U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2.8 
415:59    Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-1.6 
516:07    Owen Hind SENMKent-5.0 
616:27    Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds8.1 
716:29    Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-2.2 
816:45    Kieron Sexton U23MThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland7.0 
916:54    Duncan Burbidge V40MHighgate7.1 
1016:57    Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove19.5 
1117:02    Brent Atkins SENMLondon Heathside28.9 
1217:11    Calvin Mullings SENMSerpentine3.0 
1317:13    Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth17.8 
1417:17    Matthew Emery SENMSouthampton/Bath Uni11.7 
1517:31    Christopher Daniels V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill25.4 
1617:35    Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central1.2 
1717:38    Mark Dowson V35MMarshall Milton Keynes6.3 
1817:46    Peter Clarke V50MHercules Wimbledon5.9 
1917:52    Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City3.5 
2018:00    John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside5.0 
2118:02    Dan Holmes V35MClapham Chasers10.2 
2218:02    Jim Roche V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.4 
2318:09    Daniel Kennedy U23MBlackheath & Bromley1.1 
2418:14   Fred Hamlin SENMDurham35.4 
2518:19    Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon4.3 
2618:30    Stephen Buckle SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.4 
2718:43    Jack Benedickter U20MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick11.7 
2818:43    Richard Archer SENMKent10.8 
2918:48    James Bell V40MLeighton Buzzard2.7 
3018:58    Mark Bellamy V40MSwindon12.6 
3119:06    Christopher Martin Fox SENMDatchet4.2 
3219:19   Mohamed Hashi U20MEaling Southall & Middx-3.5 
3319:28    Martin Bright V45MHighgate/Veterans9.3 
3419:35    Richard Taylor SENMVale of Aylesbury4.4 
Page: 1 2