Southern Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
16 Mar 14
7.664KL 5.053KL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.664KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:18    Ian Kimpton SENMLuton/Nottingham Uni-3.3 
223:19    Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.7 
323:22    Anuradha Cooray V35MVale of Aylesbury/Sri Lanka10.1 
423:42    Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-5.4 
524:08    Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students17.8 
624:21    Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.3 
724:25    Dave Mitchinson V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Police22.7 
824:28    Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-2.8 
924:44    Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.3 
1024:48    Nyle Clinton U20MSwindon/Brunel Uni London-0.4 
1124:56    Neil Phillips V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.2 
1224:59    Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.0 
1325:00    Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.0 
1425:03    Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.8 
1525:04    Tom Cox U23MTonbridge1.5 
1625:05    Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.9 
1725:13    Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.9 
1825:14    Matt Janes SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix9.5 
1925:18    Liam White U23MHercules Wimbledon15.6 
2025:22    Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.9 
2125:31    Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.7 
2225:45    Rob Foster V35MDatchet/Aldridge1.7 
2325:58    Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton2.3 
2426:01    Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-1.6 
2526:05    Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-2.8 
2626:12    Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.7 
2726:15    Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.2 
2826:17    Glen Turner SENMLeighton Buzzard/Australia1.6 
2926:20    Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa2.2 
3026:22    Oliver Park SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge-1.9 
3126:23    George Stewart V45MLondon Heathside16.9 
3226:25    Tim Lawrence SENMKent-0.9 
3326:27    Peter James SENMClapham Chasers3.6 
3426:29    William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District8.4 
3526:46   Tony Jackson V45MShaftesbury Barnet5.3 
3627:10    Chris Graham V35MSerpentine5.1 
3727:19    Craig Brown V35MBiggleswade1.7 
3827:22    Rob Walker SENMHighgate/University of London/Tri London3.5 
3927:28    Barney Southin V40MSerpentine9.3 
4027:36    Charlie Palmer V35MBedford & County2.4 
4127:40    Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes0.7 
4227:45    Alex Penfold U20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London-0.6 
4328:04    Daniel Mann V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.9 
4428:53    Tom Stephenson SENMLondon Heathside0.2 
4529:44    Cathal Thomas Gallagher V35MSt. Albans Striders11.4 
4631:03    Philip Carstairs V50MBelgrave11.3 
4732:07    David Kail U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University8.8 
4832:14    Richard Hooley V50MThames Valley7.8 
 
5.053KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:11    Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni24.2 
215:22    Lewis Lloyd U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni-2.6 
315:37    Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni0.0 
415:45    James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students17.6 
515:50    James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-0.7 
615:58    James Savage SENMKent-2.2 
716:02    Jonathan Cook SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni5.8 
816:06    Gregory Rimmer U20MHighgate27.4 
916:08    Tom Mead U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni10.7 
1016:13    Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-2.8 
1116:15    Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-5.1 
1216:25    Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District10.0 
1316:25    Ben Waterman U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
1416:29    Christopher Hilton U20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni0.2 
1516:30    Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine7.9 
1616:38    Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby27.0 
1716:39    Ian Harkness V45MHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds20.6 
1816:40    Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni0.6 
1916:45    Jake English U20MCroydon0.6 
2016:50    Daniel Gurton U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni20.8 
2116:51    Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes13.2 
2216:54    Andrew Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
2316:59    Darren Tanner V35MClapham Chasers11.2 
2417:01    Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-1.6 
2517:11    David Lee U20MBiggleswade3.2 
2617:16    Sam Benge U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.9 
2717:18    Massi Dendani U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni7.0 
2817:18    Jonathan Peters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.8 
2917:29    Sam Shore SENMBelgrave/Australia18.2 
3017:34    Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.2 
3117:40    Mark Furnace V40MIpswich Jaffa21.9 
3217:41    Peter Holmes V35MSerpentine0.8 
3317:44    Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon20.8 
3417:49    Andrew Moreton SENMKent18.6 
3517:49    Chris Burn SENMLondon Heathside17.3 
3617:52    David Gilbert SENMHighgate3.9 
3718:13    Jon Kyte SENMHarrow5.4 
3818:28    Rob Myring SENMGuildford & Godalming/Arena 8021.2 
3918:37    Paige Haines SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/De Montfort Uni31.4 
4018:42    Michael Chandler SENMSwindon4.6 
4118:42    Stephane Schneider SENMSerpentine/France6.7 
4218:51    Robin Smith V55MDatchet6.6 
4318:55    Fahad Abdi U23MThames Valley-0.1 
4418:56    Paul Douglas V45MLeighton Buzzard6.2 
4519:01    Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife9.4 
4619:46    Matt Whiting V35MBelgrave24.2 
4723:17    Russell Devitt V60MShaftesbury Barnet17.6 
7.664KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:35    Chris Thompson SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-5.8 
223:20    Scott Overall SENMBlackheath & Bromley-3.9 
324:06    Craig Ruddy SENMBelgrave-3.5 
424:29    Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County7.0 
524:46    Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.6 
624:58    Andrew Agnew SENMAnnadale/Kent12.1 
725:06    Stephan Wenk SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland13.2 
825:22    Richard Scott V35MHighgate24.1 
925:24    Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-3.1 
1025:27    Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.2 
1125:28    Philip Caine SENMBrighton & Hove6.4 
1225:30    Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx-3.3 
1325:30   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students17.8 
1425:44    Liam Smith U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College-1.2 
1525:45    Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-0.2 
1625:50    Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.8 
1725:51    Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon1.4 
1826:02    Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.5 
1926:05    James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.7 
2026:10    Les Newell V35MOxford City0.3 
2126:42    Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
2226:55    Matt Carlisle SENMClapham Chasers17.0 
2327:08    Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-2.6 
2427:11    Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill9.6 
2527:11    Damien Petitjean V35MSerpentine/France23.0 
2627:15    Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/South Bank Uni26.9 
2727:16    Calum Fraser U23MKent/Bath Uni-0.2 
2827:27    Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton3.7 
2927:29    Jonathon Ling U23MIpswich Jaffa12.8 
3027:29    Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-0.9 
3127:34    Mark Anderson V35MLondon Heathside8.9 
3227:57    James Davis U20MVale of Aylesbury4.1 
3327:58    Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.5 
3428:05    Richard Gibbe V35MDatchet16.0 
3528:10    Paul G Davies V40MBiggleswade6.1 
3628:14    Jolyon Attwooll V35MSerpentine7.9 
3728:27    Paul Key V35MSwindon/Chippenham H15.9 
3828:42    Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet9.0 
3928:44    Michael UscherSENMHighgate Harriers 'B'   
4029:03    Joseph Dunn SENMSt. Albans Striders2.0 
4130:14    Stuart Ellison SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Warwick Uni32.5 
4230:43    Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside1.3 
4331:06    P EldridgeSENMNewham & Essex Beagles 'B'   
4432:48    Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda30.3 
4535:24    Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming12.3 
5.053KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:40    Joe Christopher SENMBedford & County/Cambridge Uni4.2 
216:05    Jack Wyllie U20MAldershot, Farnham & District12.3 
316:19    Georges Vacharopoulos U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni0.9 
416:21    Ryan Burling U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.7 
516:23    Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police-0.2 
616:34    James Stockings U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.4 
716:39    Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-0.3 
816:45    Yari Fontebasso SENMSerpentine/Italy24.8 
916:57    Jad El-houssami U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.7 
1017:00    Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.2 
1117:04    David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove18.1 
1217:06    Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton23.9 
1317:07    Richard Ward SENMBelgrave11.6 
1417:08    Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside4.3 
1517:09    Tom Butcher U20MGuildford & Godalming14.9 
1617:09    Shane Jay V35MLuton11.2 
1717:11    Dean Clark V40MHillingdon16.7 
1817:21    Luke Nicholas U23MEaling Southall & Middx2.9 
1917:23    Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers1.8 
2017:27    Steve Copley SENMOxford City14.1 
2117:28    Iain Wood SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Royston5.5 
2217:29    Matt Ponting V35MThames Valley8.4 
2317:39    Jack BlaiklochSENMThames Hare & Hounds   
2417:39    Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque V35MSerpentine/Spain8.9 
2517:47    Adam Frith SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies29.9 
2617:49    Danny Skeffington V50MHarrow8.6 
2717:50    Dominic Kiralyfi U23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni0.6 
2817:56    Stuart Meiklejohn SENMLondon Heathside2.9 
2918:15    Adam Haylock SENMLeighton Buzzard4.3 
3018:18    Peter Molloy V65MSwindon/South West Vets17.4 
3118:22    Harvey White U20MSurrey Schs/Croydon29.7 
3218:26    Steven Ilott U20MDatchet7.9 
3318:29    Glyn Parry SENMKent2.9 
3418:36    Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill3.0 
3518:36    William Gurton U20MVale of Aylesbury17.4 
3618:37    Joseph Peat SENMIpswich Jaffa8.1 
3718:42    Michael Blunt V35MBiggleswade17.8 
3818:46    Serdar Cetin V35MSerpentine13.9 
3919:08    Jamie Abbiss U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.5 
4019:16    George Choat SENMNewham & Essex Beagles16.5 
4119:34    Richard Stewart V40MHighgate6.6 
4219:56    Mark Bailey SENMLondon Heathside11.8 
4320:49    Charlie Dickinson V65MBelgrave32.0 
4421:13    Chris Youens SENMMarshall Milton Keynes26.6 
7.664KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:06    Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London11.3 
224:08    Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-3.5 
324:34    Ben Noad V35MHighgate-0.5 
424:35    Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni20.7 
525:18    Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton0.1 
625:19    John Pike V35MNewham & Essex Beagles2.0 
725:23    Mitchell Burton U23MBedford & County/Loughborough Students26.4 
825:52    Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave4.9 
925:54    Will Green V35MSerpentine-3.1 
1026:07    Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets-0.1 
1126:11    Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.2 
1226:14    Chris Hepworth U23MEaling Southall & Middx-1.1 
1326:15    Marcin Fudalej V35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland22.6 
1426:20    Ben Toomer SENMHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College-3.0 
1526:22    Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.8 
1626:29    Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley8.1 
1726:41    David Benton V45MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh1.9 
1826:45    Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-1.2 
1926:48    Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton1.6 
2026:55    Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside0.6 
2126:56    Martin Bishop SENMThames Hare & Hounds26.8 
2227:00    Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury1.0 
2327:00    Paul Bell V40MKent27.6 
2427:11    Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa9.6 
2527:13    Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-1.2 
2627:17    Andrew Mitchell V40MThames Valley-0.3 
2727:38    James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers0.8 
2828:01    Matthew Slater SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.9 
2928:07    Vincent Plosky V40MBiggleswade32.5 
3028:12    James Manley SENMHillingdon14.7 
3128:19    Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.7 
3228:25    Joshua Lyman U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni18.2 
3328:29    Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine1.3 
3428:31    Matt King SENMGuildford & Godalming6.4 
3528:39    Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni0.4 
3628:58    Phillip J Corbett SENMVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service27.3 
3729:09    Simon Loughran V35MCroydon12.7 
3829:10    Philip Jones V45MDatchet8.0 
3929:12    Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard0.8 
4029:30    Gavin Evans V50MLondon Heathside3.5 
4132:46    Mark Castleton V35MSt. Albans Striders9.3 
4232:53    Stephen Meredith V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate26.1 
4335:41    Don Anderson V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon14.7 
5.053KL SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:07    Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
215:15    Jack Goodwin U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1.5 
316:14    James West U20MTonbridge-5.4 
416:25    Simon Barrett V35MSerpentine1.7 
516:32    Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate0.7 
616:43    Tim Alexander SENMKent0.6 
716:45    Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London8.1 
817:07    Nick Altmann V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.9 
917:10    Robert Vallance U20MThames Valley2.0 
1017:11    Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London0.6 
1117:13    Doug MortonSENMBelgrave Harriers 'A'   
1217:21    Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon16.0 
1317:26    Ron Taylor SENMKingston & Poly/Metros2.9 
1417:28    George Meagher SENMSerpentine20.9 
1517:30    Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City11.6 
1617:34    Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans5.3 
1717:37    Chris Hartley V35MLondon Heathside18.7 
1817:38    Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove7.2 
1917:38    Sam Knee-Robinson U20MBedford & County-0.8 
2017:40    Liam McNabola SENMLuton3.6 
2117:40    Simon Connell V40MHillingdon8.6 
2217:44    Calum Roots U20MGuildford & Godalming19.7 
2317:51    CJ Shepherd V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.6 
Page: 1 2 3