Self Transcendence 10 External Results
Battersea Park
25 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
152:02   Chris Busaileh SBSENMHerne Hill52:0251:34-2.0 
256:45   Nick Weyman PBSENMBristol & West56:4556:4515.6 
357:45   Ian Benge PBSENMSerpentine57:4557:4520.0 
457:51   Jonny Muir PBSENMHerne Hill57:5157:513.3 
558:42   Jamie Hogg PBV40MSerpentine58:4258:4222.1 
658:51   Hamish Cropper PBSENMClapham Chasers/Australia58:5158:5110.2 
759:15   Peter Holmes PBV35MSerpentine59:1558:271.1 
859:22   Andrew Cumine PBSENMEdinburgh AC59:2259:22-0.1 
959:24   John McSeveny PBSENMMornington Chasers59:2458:385.0 
1059:26   Stephen Philcox SBV45MIlford59:2659:191.6 
1159:30   Peter Simpson PBV35MDartford H59:3059:3022.1 
1259:43   Wayne Lashley PBSENMDulwich59:4359:17-1.0 
1359:47   Simon Craddock PBSENMSerpentine59:4759:47-0.3 
1460:07   Piers Lemoine PBSENMUnattached60:0760:079.1 
1560:52   Gary Christie PBV50MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh60:5260:5210.6 
1661:40   John McAvoy SENM     
1763:05   David Miller PBV40MBarnes63:0562:183.6 
1863:42   Sebastian Vons SBSENMWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached63:4261:3010.6 
1963:57   Simon Ambrossi V35MStriders of croydon    
2064:16   Antony Constantinou SBV50MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood64:1663:374.4 
2165:15   Georg Isola PBV35MMornington Chasers/Austria65:1565:1512.4 
2265:27   Susannah Evans  SENWWimbledon Windmilers/Enfield & Haringey63:5462:3416.7 
2365:34   Lawrence Bate PBV45MDorking & Mole Valley65:3465:346.2 
2465:43   Nick Beavitt SENM     
2565:59   David Cornock PBV50MBarnes65:5965:596.4 
2666:37   Manuel Corriente SBV40MVegetarian66:3763:355.5 
2766:55   Jonathan Poirrette PBV50MSerpentine66:5566:557.8 
2866:58   Glen Morgan SBV50MSouth London/Veterans66:5864:3012.5 
2967:02   Sam Allpass PBV45MSerpentine/Barnes67:0267:027.0 
3067:18   Frank Wood  V50MHercules Wimbledon65:0862:4012.6 
3167:47   Radek Kudibal V40M     
3268:05   Suswara Payne PBV40MSri Chinmoy68:0568:0517.4 
3368:35   Damian Ings SBV40MClapham Runners68:3567:216.8 
3468:43   Sophie Wiles PBSENWEpsom Oddballs68:4368:439.5 
3569:37   Ian Clark V35M     
3669:46   Rosalind Lee PBSENWSerpentine69:4669:4620.0 
3770:13   Andrew Roberts SBV60MSerpentine70:1366:276.8 
3870:33   Luke Horsfield PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers70:3369:0817.2 
3971:09   Kirsty Wright SBSENWSerpentine71:0970:3310.5 
4071:19   Colin McSeveny PBV60MUnattached71:1971:1918.6 
4171:33   Niels Rock V35M     
4271:36   Peter Williams SENMLongbeasts RC    
4374:54   Rupert Raymond V35MHaselmere Border AC    
4474:58   Matthew Fergusson SENM     
4574:58   Jon Drake  V40MLarkfield71:3368:2412.8 
4675:30   Alan Dunnett V60M     
4776:20   Daniel Comens PBV40MSutton Runners76:2075:2010.2 
4876:30   Mr McIntosh V50MDundee Roadrunners    
4977:26   Emily Gibbs PBSENWClapham Chasers77:2677:2610.9 
5077:45   Nick Fisher V55M     
5179:36   Sarah Newton SBV55WSerpentine79:3666:3815.4 
5280:04   Rachel Swan SENWu/a    
5380:42   Ian Johnson SBV55MStriders of Croydon80:4279:2917.3 
5481:00   Martin Spence  V55MVeterans80:5878:5519.0 
5581:39   Jose Bulnes SENM     
5682:24   George Bull SENM     
5782:29   Hannah Moore PBSENWEaling Eagles82:2982:2928.0 
5883:12   Ioannis Pandis SENM     
5983:20   Tatiana Salomon V35WSerpentine    
6083:46   Leonardo González SENM     
6183:46   Ivan Farias Pelcastre SENM     
6284:27   Jamie Price PBV35MUnattached84:2784:2715.9 
6384:45   George Warren SENM     
6484:52   Lee Chapman SENMRoyston Runners    
6585:20   Alex Hill V40M     
6685:31   Jeremy Friedlander V55M     
6786:02   Denisa Szemanova SENW     
6886:09   Nicola Englishby V35W     
6986:43   Miss Leach SENWn/a    
7087:43   Gráinne Devery SENWSerpentine    
7189:42   Amy Cardale SENW     
7289:55   Jennifer Tawiah V40WRG Active Race Team    
7390:06   Chris Dodds V35W     
7490:12   Alejandro Arias SENM     
7590:44   Antonia White SENW     
7690:56   Steven Pike V60M     
7793:10   Tobias Hirst SENM     
7893:18   AM Gough SENW     
7993:46   Anthony Ugorji V40M     
8093:54   Tarek Sirgani V35M     
8194:19   Tara Psaila V40W     
8294:35   Juan Cobos SENM     
8396:05   Chris GRIFFIN V50M     
8496:07   Oksana Gribaite SENW     
8597:13   Laurence Martindale SENM     
8698:20   Dylan Dreyer SENMnone    
8798:22   Scott Robert Fowler PBV45MSerpentine/United States98:2298:2218.6 
8899:36   John Dodd V60M     
8999:38   Siobhan Fitzpatrick PBSENWClapham Runners99:3899:3834.4 
9099:52   Bill Vella V60M     
911:40:05   Katherine Morgan Pike PBV40WUnattached1:40:051:40:0531.8 
921:40:26   Sarah Barnard V50W     
931:40:49   Taryn Seba SENW     
941:40:49   Pascual Rykaart SENW     
951:40:56   Jessica Howe SENW     
961:40:56   Colin Liddard V65MBarnet & District    
971:41:38   David Brooks  V70MThurrock/Veterans96:3393:0322.9 
981:41:56   Joanna Franklin V35W     
991:42:05   Kara Finley V40W     
1001:42:17   Olayinka Animashaun V35W     
1011:44:28   Lisa Hardin V40W     
1021:45:02   Andrew Barrett V40M     
1031:45:21   Jose Silva PBSENMLondon Heathside1:45:211:45:2118.8 
1041:45:21   Maria Garcia-Huidobro SENW     
1051:46:04   Joanne Craft SENW     
1061:46:04   Nicola Craft SENW     
1071:46:24   Serena Dilnot PBV60WLittledown/Clapham Runners1:46:241:46:2436.0 
1081:47:25   Kunal Parkash V40M     
1091:51:55   Nuria Bas SENW     
1102:25:47   Laura Haxton-Wilde V35W