Gateshead parkrun # 98 External Results
Gateshead
1 Feb 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Paul Turnbull  SENMTyne Bridge17:2816:470.2 
217:44   Neil Byrne  V45MUnattached17:1217:122.6 
318:09   Matthew Alderson  S25MRyton TC17:1616:33-1.6 
418:18   Tim Nicholson  S25MMornington Chasers/Wallsend17:3217:322.8 
518:28   Ross Anderson  U20MJarrow & Hebburn16:5616:283.9 
618:38   Martin Connelly  V45MElswick18:3618:085.0 
718:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:40   Steve Dickson  V35MDerwentside18:2318:125.1 
920:07   Anthony Joyce S30MUnattached    
1020:11   Jamie Wilson  S30MTyne Bridge18:5818:395.5 
1120:19   Craig Smith  V45MHeaton18:5018:179.6 
1220:22   Michael Denison  V35MUnattached19:5918:483.3 
1320:26   Garry Paterson  V45MLow Fell18:4118:417.4 
1420:41   Shaun Connelly  V45MElswick20:3818:557.6 
1520:42   Seb Bufton  S30MSaltwell19:0418:5910.8 
1620:57   Stuart Collier PBV35MTyne Bridge20:3119:1310.3 
1721:01   Shaun Dunlop SBV45MLow Fell19:2218:1710.4 
1821:07   Kayleigh Dunn SBS25WMornington Chasers20:3420:3418.0 
1921:26   Keith Roll  S30MLow Fell20:5719:366.5 
2021:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:31   Scott Garrett  V40MSaltwell20:1119:387.7 
2221:37   Kevin Kendall SBSENMUnattached20:4319:2515.4 
2321:40   David Kelly V35MUnattached    
2421:44   Neil James Kavanagh  S30MLow Fell20:2518:549.7 
2521:54   Matthew Joyce V35MUnattached    
2621:59   Danny Wade SBV35MLow Fell20:2718:465.6 
2722:01   Steve Lytollis  V40MUnattached21:1721:0513.5 
2822:05   Robbie Mill U20MUnattached    
2922:13   Richard O'Brien SBV35MUnattached22:1320:5136.0 
3022:20   James Grey  V35MUnattached20:5120:5110.0 
3122:22   Ian Horner V40MUnattached    
3222:26   Tim Hildreth SBV45MUnattached21:1521:009.8 
3322:31   Manuel Espinosa S25MUnattached    
3422:32   Barry Ord V50MUnattached    
3522:35   John Wiper  V60MLow Fell21:1820:5118.9 
3622:36   Alex Underwood S25MUnattached    
3722:40   Alastair Boyd V45MUnattached    
3822:41   Ian Swanston SBV50MSaltwell21:1420:5211.1 
3922:44   Andrew Robson S25MUnattached    
4022:57   Alex Hall S30MUnattached    
4123:03   Sam Colquhoun  V40WUnattached21:5621:5019.1 
4223:06   Simon Devlin S25MUnattached    
4323:09   Bill Wilson  S25MSaltwell20:2119:4210.6 
4423:12   Helen Scott  S20WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Ealing Eagles22:1121:1614.0 
4523:21   Mark Gorman V45MUnisa MC    
4623:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:27   Rich Dixon  V40MUnattached21:3320:2510.2 
4823:29   Ari Hodgson  U18MChester-le-Street/Elvet21:3721:3720.6 
4923:42   Dominic Lockhart SBS25MNorth Shields Poly21:2919:4911.6 
5023:45   Marie Drozdowicz  V50WElswick23:1921:2025.2 
5123:47   Matthew Hardcastle  S30MUnattached22:0521:1310.4 
5223:53   David Lamb V45MUnattached    
5323:54   Mark Francis Lambert V45MUnattached    
5423:58   Caroline Strugnell S30WUnattached    
5524:00   Mick Quinn  V35MAurora/Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club22:4822:3620.7 
5624:02   Jillian Devlin SBSENWUnattached22:1922:1617.9 
5724:03   Innes Hodgson  V45MElvet21:5121:5112.5 
5824:06   John Coxon V45MUnattached    
5924:19   Allan Hucks V40MUnattached    
6024:25   Alasdair Kerr V35MUnattached    
6124:33   David Alderson V55MUnattached    
6224:46   John Wannop V55MUnattached    
6324:46   Brian Bailes  V50MBirtley/North East Vets20:0519:389.3 
6424:58   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO22:1621:3418.1 
6525:01   Darren Andrew Dunn  V45MUnattached23:4123:1618.6 
6625:06   Phillip Harvey V40MUnattached    
6725:15   Finn Weatherburn U15MUnattached    
6825:17   Kyle Davison SBU15MGateshead25:1724:1836.0 
6925:21   Michael Mckeough  V45MUnattached24:3023:4421.2 
7025:30   Sam Pollard S25MUnattached    
7125:30   Kirsty Pollard S25WUnattached    
7225:41   Lisa Weddle PBSENWSweatshop23:1323:1330.1 
7325:47   Charlie Feher SBV40MUnattached23:3522:1520.6 
7426:03   Stephen Farrell S25MUnattached    
7526:09   Matthew Harvey S20MUnattached    
7626:10   Paul Taylor  V50MSaltwell22:3222:1822.5 
7726:27   Darren White V40MUnattached    
7826:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7926:39   Aaron Smith S30MUnattached    
8026:52   Michael Stoddart  V50MElswick23:4923:4836.0 
8126:53   Ray Watson V45MUnattached    
8226:54   David Manners  V60MClaremont26:0824:4225.9 
8326:55   Chas Green V45MUnattached    
8427:19   Joanne Wood  V35WTyne Bridge24:4523:2317.9 
8527:29   Gordon Long  V60MLow Fell22:0121:0013.4 
8627:32   Christopher McGuire S20MUnattached    
8727:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8827:46   Allen Mulliss  V55MHeaton/North East Vets22:1521:0815.6 
8927:52   Paul Bainbridge V35MUnattached    
9028:02   Graham Hodgson S25MUnattached    
9128:03   Scott Walton S25MUnattached    
9228:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9328:05   Simon Daniels V40MUnattached    
9428:06   Paul Boyd V50MUnattached    
9528:10   Matthew Waterfield V35MUnattached    
9628:11   Scott Dodd S30MUnattached    
9728:13   Lois Nina Lincoln  S30WSaltwell25:1423:5423.1 
9828:15   Paul William Dunn V50MRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
9928:17   Kerry Waterfield V35WUnattached    
10028:18   Stuart Boyd  V35MUnattached25:4424:1224.8 
10128:26   Thomas Bagnall S30MUnattached    
10228:29   Andrew Swanston PBV45MSaltwell25:3725:2220.6 
10328:30   Dave Blythman V55MUnattached    
10428:44   Andrew Cheel U15MUnattached    
10528:48   Claire Lloyd SBS30WUnattached/Saltwell25:2123:0615.1 
10628:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10729:07   Catherine Vicarage S25WUnattached    
10829:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10929:20   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U18MUnattached22:0419:456.8 
11029:32   Jacinta Wake  V45WMorpeth25:5623:5921.2 
11129:35   Abby Holmes U15WUnattached    
11229:37   Abbas Mojarab V50MUnattached    
11329:38   Simon Rose S25MUnattached    
11429:44   Natasha Sim S25WUnattached    
11529:53   Celia Hermione Constance Stoddart PBU18WUnattached29:0529:0536.0 
11630:03   Mark Cartner V35MUnattached    
11730:11   Erin Shaw SBS25WUnattached27:2625:2730.5 
11830:15   Lesley Johnson  V45WLow Fell29:0326:4730.9 
11930:24   Craig Fields V45MUnattached    
12030:31   Gemma Jackman S25WUnattached    
12130:37   Joanna Kennedy S20WUnattached    
12230:44   Catherine Douglas V35WUnattached    
12331:26   Elizabeth Ferry V35WUnattached    
12431:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12531:57   Simon James Morden V45MUnattached    
12631:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12732:10   Christopher Shipman V40MUnattached    
12832:15   Kerry Burnyeat S25WUnattached    
12932:27   Joanne Cartner S30WUnattached    
13032:32   Brian Waites V50MUnattached    
13132:50   Eric Mill V50MUnattached    
13232:59   Gemma McGonnell S30WUnattached    
13333:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13433:07   Tracy Bowers SBV40WBlaydon29:3928:5827.5 
13533:12   Melanie Sibthorpe V45WUnattached    
13633:17   Beryl Strugnell V60WUnattached    
13733:39   Donna Coatman V45WUnattached    
13833:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13933:50   Paul Brown S30MUnattached    
14034:09   Katie Searles S25WUnattached    
14135:04   Gillian Mabbitt V35WUnattached    
14235:08   sally katharine Faith Best  S30WLow Fell32:5732:5735.3 
14335:22   David James Tait  V65MSaltwell32:0032:0036.0 
14435:51   Gladys Nyadu  V45WUnattached33:1530:5825.4 
14536:19   Sharon Collier V40WUnattached    
14636:52   Sarah Morden  V45WGateshead33:4833:1032.0 
14737:03   Philip Askew SBS30MSaltwell28:5626:1920.6 
14837:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14938:03   Rebecca Grey S30WUnattached    
15046:10   Katy Shipman S30WUnattached    
15146:11   Steve Rochelle  V55MSaltwell24:2323:3821.2 
15246:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached