Huddersfield parkrun # 150 External Results
Huddersfield
1 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Richard Smith SBS25MHolmfirth16:4216:3315.3 
218:11   Liam Gough  SENMUnattached17:1017:1031.3 
318:14   Ed Hyland  S25MStainland17:1816:341.3 
418:42   Jonathan Cartwright SBV40MStadium Runners17:3517:354.7 
518:52   Jamie Westwood SBV40MStadium Runners17:3217:324.5 
619:24   Andrew Bowett V35MUnattached    
719:34   Graham Gary  V45MHolmfirth18:1418:149.0 
819:38   Tom Chadwick SBS20MHolmfirth19:3819:3336.0 
919:40   Ian Rafferty  V40MUnattached17:5517:182.4 
1019:52   Daniel Greenwood  V40MUnattached18:0318:013.2 
1120:07   Matthew Kelly  V35MHuddersfield18:3718:059.8 
1220:07   Nathaniel Stock  U18MLongwood17:3617:0722.3 
1320:18   Shane Kavanagh  S30MUnattached19:1318:2223.1 
1420:20   Damien Pearson  S30MStainland18:3918:079.0 
1520:25   John Levick  V50MHolmfirth/West Yorkshire Police19:2018:2210.6 
1620:27   Craig Sheard  S20MHolmfirth19:3718:5510.9 
1720:34   Dominic Clarke V45MUnattached    
1820:50   Ian Stainthorpe SBV50MRochdale H19:0918:197.2 
1921:13   David Hutchings  V45MStainland18:2217:5122.8 
2021:15   Martin Andersen V40MUnattached    
2121:18   Martin Klavon  S25MFylde Coast Runners20:1317:572.4 
2221:21   Bhekutando Ngwenya V35MUnattached    
2321:22   Emma Burke  V40WMeltham19:5119:248.0 
2421:30   Michael Bottom  S20MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:1418:5010.3 
2521:32   Tyler Jowett  U15MLongwood19:5519:5536.0 
2621:33   Shane Morriss S20MUnattached    
2721:33   Les Newby V45MUnattached    
2821:35   Sophie Spencer SBU18WHolmfirth21:3320:2430.4 
2921:38   Paul McCormick  V45MStainland19:5419:5411.2 
3021:39   James Taylor S25MUnattached    
3121:43   Richard Mcleod  V40MHolmfirth19:5719:5112.2 
3221:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:46   Ryan Jordan Nicholson  U18MUnattached20:3219:3435.2 
3421:58   Henry Carter  U18MSpenborough19:4917:321.8 
3521:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:06   David Ibbotson V55MUnattached    
3722:07   Neil Burrows  V35MUnattached20:1919:539.9 
3822:11   Graham Wheatcroft S30MUnattached    
3922:12   Michael Greer  V35MStainland21:1820:379.6 
4022:21   Shaun Tunstall  V45MHolmfirth21:0219:4915.7 
4122:26   Jason Battye S30MUnattached    
4222:27   Suzanne Patterson PBV40WUnattached20:4820:218.6 
4322:28   Tim Parkin V35MUnattached    
4422:28   Ivan Zatko S20MUnattached    
4522:37   Felix Owusu-kwarteng SBV45MUnattached22:1121:0516.7 
4622:37   Gary Sidle V45MUnattached    
4722:37   Paul Holroyd V55MUnattached    
4822:40   Gareth Duckworth  V35MStainland20:5520:5512.1 
4922:45   Emma Vincent  V35WHalifax20:4220:4211.4 
5022:47   Matthew Burke  U11MHolmfirth19:1917:553.1 
5122:48   Graham Smerdon  V40MUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
5222:56   Paul Savage S30MUnattached    
5323:03   Daniel Thompson  U15MLongwood21:1818:3917.2 
5423:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:07   Christopher Burrows S20MUnattached    
5623:11   Ben Greenhalgh V50MUnattached    
5723:18   Tom Holton S25MUnattached    
5823:23   Nick Greenwood SBS25MStadium Runners21:3919:578.5 
5923:35   Damian Gomersall S30MUnattached    
6023:37   Matt Hayes U20MUnattached    
6123:37   Jake Lodge  S20MMeltham21:0618:426.9 
6223:38   Mark Heslop V35MUnattached    
6323:39   Simeon Haigh  S30MStainland20:2020:2020.2 
6423:43   Gaby Ferris  V40WStainland21:3821:3812.2 
6523:44   Tim Brook  S30MNorthowram Pumas20:2818:173.1 
6623:45   Kov Bahadori  SENMUnattached21:3220:348.8 
6723:51   Miroslav Stehlik S20MUnattached    
6823:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:56   David Bailey  S20MStadium Runners22:4122:3130.8 
7023:57   Adam Thomas U15MUnattached    
7123:57   Gary Pattison V35MUnattached    
7223:59   Jonathan Meynell  V45MNorthowram Pumas23:2022:3920.5 
7324:00   Paul Ellis S25MUnattached    
7424:01   Kenny Marland S25MUnattached    
7524:01   Daniel Watson S25MUnattached    
7624:03   Ian Sutcliffe  V40MStadium Runners19:0218:167.4 
7724:04   Joshua Carter  U11MHolmfirth22:1118:300.0 
7824:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:05   Lynne Mannion  V60WUnattached22:0221:1616.0 
8024:05   Martin Carr  V40MStainland22:0622:0620.6 
8124:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:07   Amy Sidle U20WUnattached    
8324:08   Joseph Thompson  U15MLongwood21:2918:057.2 
8424:10   Reece Powell U15MUnattached    
8524:10   Matthew Holroyd S30MUnattached    
8624:11   Mark Davies  V55MStadium Runners21:1619:537.7 
8724:12   Paul Sanderson  V50MRothwell23:3120:4013.5 
8824:23   Craig Shaw  V35MStadium Runners22:0621:5636.0 
8924:26   Jon Wood  SENMUnattached22:4020:1529.7 
9024:29   John Wright V40MUnattached    
9124:39   Ashleigh Greenwood PBS25WStadium Runners22:4620:048.2 
9224:40   Jamie Walker V40MUnattached    
9324:42   Andrew Baird  V40MStainland24:2119:358.7 
9424:42   Steve Whalley  V45MMeltham22:5421:2810.0 
9524:47   Jeffrey Pierson  V60MHolmfirth21:2320:5715.0 
9624:48   Benjamin Huggett S20MUnattached    
9724:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:54   Jon Hoyle  V40MUnattached20:4419:3813.4 
9924:58   Lee Runton  S30MStadium Runners20:2019:329.8 
10025:00   David Shaw S30MUnattached    
10125:07   Patricia Bielby  V60WBridlington22:5622:2013.1 
10225:09   Karen Marsella  V40WStainland24:1924:0629.7 
10325:09   Brandon Holroyd  V40MHolmfirth17:5617:553.1 
10425:10   Holly Guite  V40WUnattached25:0125:0131.8 
10525:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:11   Becca Spavin S30WUnattached    
10725:13   David Harpin  V60MLongwood23:5122:4615.8 
10825:17   Janet Foreman  V45WHolmfirth24:2022:4613.3 
10925:19   Marcin Radymski S25MUnattached    
11025:20   Adam Kay S30MUnattached    
11125:21   Michael Sandiford S30MUnattached    
11225:25   Howard Tempest  V45MUnattached24:0423:4529.6 
11325:27   Sean Clayton  V35MUnattached21:3321:3311.7 
11425:30   Jamie Bragg S20MUnattached    
11525:35   Stephen Waud V45MUnattached    
11625:38   Mark Stephenson  V50MUnattached22:0721:1213.3 
11725:41   Ben Scholey U15MUnattached    
11825:41   Josh Deighton U15MUnattached    
11925:51   Steve Annakin  V45MUnattached23:1623:1631.5 
12025:52   Ian Pettit V50MUnattached    
12125:52   Bill Hunter  V65MHolmfirth23:4723:4720.4 
12225:53   Allison Simpson  V40WUnattached24:3523:2925.6 
12325:55   Paul Davidson V35MUnattached    
12425:55   Jo Hamer S30WUnattached    
12525:57   Mike Langton V50MUnattached    
12625:58   Andrew Pigg  V50MStadium Runners21:3821:1514.5 
12726:02   Ian Woods V45MUnattached    
12826:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:08   Ethan Rutherford SBU18MUnattached23:1723:1731.3 
13026:13   Brian Mccartan  V35MUnattached24:0623:4016.1 
13126:13   Claire Plunkett  V35WHalifax24:3624:3220.6 
13226:15   Andrew P Nicholls  V55MHyde Park Harriers21:1420:0510.8 
13326:16   Nigel Townend V40MUnattached    
13426:19   Ryan Powell U15MUnattached    
13526:22   Aqil Iqbal U20MUnattached    
13626:27   Richard Lodge V50MUnattached    
13726:30   John Whitelock PBV45MDewsbury22:2121:1213.3 
13826:32   Lindsay Roberts V35WUnattached    
13926:36   Matthew Brook V40MUnattached    
14026:41   Kate Onyskiw PBS30WUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
14126:41   Saqib Tariq S30MUnattached    
14226:43   Georgina Ann Haigh V35WUnattached    
14326:44   Richard Hobson V60MUnattached    
14426:45   Matthew Schofield V40MUnattached    
14526:45   Sally Hackney  V35WStainland24:2324:1433.5 
14626:47   Jonathan Morrison V50MUnattached    
14726:48   Simon Gadd  V45MStainland23:3723:3726.5 
14826:51   David Shelton  V65MLongwood24:1922:5833.8 
14926:51   Tim Walker  V45MStainland22:3121:5015.6 
15026:52   Emily Gooder S20WUnattached    
15127:04   Richard Saville V35MUnattached    
15227:07   Susan Jane Greenwood  V40WUnattached24:5924:3224.9 
15327:08   Simeon Johnson S20MUnattached    
15427:09   Robert Noble  V45MUnattached25:5622:5634.8 
15527:09   Jan King  V60MStainland21:5321:5312.5 
15627:10   John Robinson V45MUnattached    
15727:11   Lucy Margetson U15WUnattached    
15827:11   John Cottam  V55MStadium Runners21:4021:1812.2 
15927:12   Mojtaba Moharrer S30MUnattached    
16027:13   Jeanette Pierson  V60WHolmfirth25:0324:1820.1 
16127:14   Maria Harron  V40WStainland22:2521:1010.2 
16227:15   Nigel Hull  V45MUnattached24:3824:2121.2 
16327:16   Steve Hallam  V55MStainland22:3221:359.7 
16427:17   Mark Preston  V50MStainland20:2020:2018.2 
16527:17   James Buttery  S25Mrunbritain.com/Holmfirth23:0921:4320.6 
16627:18   Stuart Lee V45MUnattached    
16727:18   Ami Dean S20WUnattached    
16827:19   Richard Stuart  V35MUnattached23:2719:3714.5 
16927:19   Stewart Downey  V55MUnattached25:1023:4728.0 
17027:21   Paul O'Boyle S25MUnattached    
17127:23   Emma Louise Heslop V35WUnattached    
17227:24   Angela Rafferty V40WUnattached    
17327:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17427:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17527:28   Andrew Mark Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
17627:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17727:31   Mark Thompson V45MUnattached    
17827:32   David Buj S20MUnattached    
17927:33   John Mclean  V50MUnattached24:2123:5518.7 
18027:33   Shaun Elliott V55MUnattached    
18127:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:36   Chris Dean V50MUnattached    
18327:38   Richard Hagan V40MUnattached    
18427:42   Anupam Mahajan S25MUnattached    
18527:46   David Brierley V40MUnattached    
18627:47   Becky Hamer V35WStadium Runners    
18727:47   David Foster V40MUnattached    
18827:49   Helen Rutherford  V45WUnattached23:3722:3322.9 
18927:50   Mark Wells V35MUnattached    
19027:51   Joanne Burden  S30WSpenborough24:3323:5916.9 
19127:55   Hilary Garnett  V45WUnattached24:4224:1121.2 
19227:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19327:59   Tim Richards V40MUnattached    
19427:59   Andrew Cottam V40MUnattached    
19528:00   Gerard Garvey S30MUnattached    
19628:01   Chris Oldfield V35MWakefield Triathlon Club    
19728:03   Jake Lucas Oldfield U15MUnattached    
19828:06   Stuart Spencer S30MUnattached    
19928:07   Alice Brown  S30WStadium Runners23:0622:4224.1 
20028:07   Luke Jeffcott S30MUnattached    
20128:08   Jo Bakewell V40WUnattached    
20228:14   Rob O'connell  V50MUnattached22:5022:5019.7 
20328:16   Alex Walker  U15WLongwood26:0726:0731.0 
20428:19   Paul Winn  V55MHolmfirth23:1223:1216.0 
20528:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20628:22   Sylvain Pasquier SBV40MUnattached28:2222:2517.6 
20728:32   Jenny Nancarrow V45WUnattached    
20828:33   Paul Martin V45MUnattached    
20928:35   Julia Morgan  V40WUnattached26:4425:4030.1 
21028:37   Richard Morgan  V35MUnattached21:3821:3820.4 
21128:39   David Armitage V45MUnattached    
21228:39   Lucy Carter S25WUnattached    
21328:40   Zohaib Pasha S20MUnattached    
21428:41   Vincent Phillips V40MUnattached    
21528:43   Phil Delves S20MUnattached    
21628:44   John Connolly V35MUnattached    
21728:47   Philip Moorhouse  V60MStadium Runners23:5722:1519.6 
21828:47   Kath Blair V45WUnattached    
21928:50   Juan Biurrun  V35MHolmfirth24:1720:4513.1 
22028:53   Claire Folan V35WUnattached    
22128:55   Nigel Taylor  V40MHalifax24:4021:0911.5 
22228:56   Melvyn Bishop  V55MUnattached24:4521:3712.5 
22328:57   Helen Sale  V40WUnattached25:4625:4631.3 
22428:58   Benjamin Thomas Whalley U20MUnattached    
22528:58   Damien Margetson V40MUnattached    
22629:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22729:01   Debbie Gatland  V40WSpenborough27:3127:2836.0 
22829:06   Maggie Burrows  V50WUnattached25:4825:1722.6 
22929:08   Phil Boorman V35MUnattached    
23029:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23129:14   Jacqueline Brewerton  V55WStadium Runners26:5225:5632.3 
23229:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23329:23   Zena Whalley V45WUnattached    
23429:26   Jonathan Light S25MUnattached    
23529:27   Sarah Bishop  S25WStainland27:0322:3626.9 
23629:28   Helen Chappell V35WUnattached    
23729:28   Robert Singh S25MUnattached    
23829:29   Philip Gould S30MUnattached    
23929:30   Simon Horsfall V40MUnattached    
24029:31   Emily Shaw U20WUnattached    
24129:35   Sally Anne Rutherford  V45WUnattached26:4126:4136.0 
24229:38   Jane Lee V45WUnattached    
24329:38   Katie Deighton S30WUnattached    
24429:39   Daniella Kerry S30WUnattached    
24529:39   Tom Joshi-Cale U20MUnattached    
24629:46   Tif Kamga S25WUnattached    
24729:47   Sean O'Boyle U20MUnattached    
24829:49   Theresa Mcdermott  SENWUnattached26:5125:1424.7 
24929:50   Elton Pick V40MUnattached    
25029:51   Elizabeth Tranter  U20WPreston25:3123:2214.4 
Page: 1 2