Bushy Park parkrun # 503 External Results
Bushy Park
1 Feb 14
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:3215:322.2 
216:33   Paul Lowe  S30MStragglers16:0115:570.0 
316:57   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MUnattached/Lithuania16:1515:31-4.0 
417:28   Harry Matthews  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5916:158.3 
517:30   Ross Williams PBS30MUnattached17:2317:2318.3 
617:53   Joshua Low  V40MUnattached17:1917:171.6 
718:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:12   George Loveday  U20MLeamington16:5816:586.2 
1118:19   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5816:565.5 
1218:27   Taras Telkovsky  S25MUnattached/Belarus16:2015:4215.7 
1318:30   Jonathan Ormerod  S30MStragglers17:1517:083.4 
1418:31   Matthew Taylor SBS20MStragglers18:1017:237.5 
1518:38   Marc Snaith  V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond17:4616:573.4 
1618:47   Alex Hickmott SBU15MMiddlesex Schs18:4718:0324.8 
1718:51   William Harvey PBSENMUnattached18:5118:5134.7 
1818:53   Chris Haywood  SENMUnattached18:2918:239.7 
1919:06   Rob Phillips SBV40MRunnymede17:3417:296.0 
2019:07   Philip Bearman  V50MKingston & Poly/Walton17:3417:307.2 
2119:15   Bryan Mc Cabe S30MUnattached    
2219:24   Crispin Allen  V40MStragglers18:2017:363.6 
2319:25   Tim Hurdle V45MUnattached    
2419:27   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:4918:496.5 
2519:30   Donovan Duffy  V35MStragglers19:1318:383.6 
2619:34   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:4017:577.0 
2719:37   Alex Williamson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0718:0719.9 
2819:42   Edward Jones  V40MUnattached18:3318:2824.2 
2919:43   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:5118:305.9 
3019:44   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:0817:0812.5 
3119:47   Anthony Whelan  S25M26.218:4517:142.5 
3219:49   Laurie Griffiths  SENMUnattached19:1519:1523.8 
3319:54   Colin Haylock  V40MBritish Airways19:0518:5212.9 
3419:57   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:0817:595.1 
3519:59   Eric Williams SBU15MKingston & Poly19:2817:184.4 
3620:00   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1817:507.2 
3720:02   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached18:4118:414.7 
3820:04   Mike Essex SBV35MViceroys TC18:1718:174.1 
3920:07   Oliver Hall U20MUnattached    
4020:07   Tom Curtis  V35MFulham/Unattached18:5817:412.2 
4120:07   Henry Hudson S20MUnattached    
4220:08   Alan Freer SBV55MReading RR19:5519:267.2 
4320:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:10   Peter Christian  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5717:5721.6 
4520:14   Richard Harrison  V45MUnattached18:1618:1329.7 
4620:18   Neil Browning  V40MStragglers19:1618:406.8 
4720:19   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1919:018.8 
4820:20   Paul Duke SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5019:026.8 
4920:23   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:1718:535.6 
5020:23   Harry Woods SBSENMUnattached20:2319:2235.4 
5120:24   David Bate SBV40MUnattached20:1019:438.0 
5220:25   Jonathan Mainwaring  V45MUnattached19:4018:235.4 
5320:31   Lewis Cameron Traynor  U20MUnattached19:4719:389.4 
5420:32   Alexander Hedges  S20MBristol & West20:1419:5317.7 
5520:34   Paul Belcher SBV50MStragglers20:0818:248.7 
5620:35   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh17:5917:325.7 
5720:37   Daniel Greenslade  V35MStragglers19:4119:005.8 
5820:38   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:186.9 
5920:39   Sol Harris-Woodfin  U15MStragglers/Kingston & Poly18:2517:321.6 
6020:41   Peter Bounford S25MUnattached    
6120:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6220:46   Tristan Fischer S30MUnattached    
6320:49   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached19:0518:435.4 
6420:51   Stefan Hopper  V35MUnattached20:3119:1426.3 
6520:52   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:3319:3912.3 
6620:54   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland19:5719:447.4 
6720:55   Alfie Crews  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3319:3314.2 
6820:57   James Bolton  SENMUnattached19:3018:528.6 
6920:58   Cristiano Bonato  V40MUnattached20:0519:4933.4 
7020:59   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:4619:377.7 
7121:00   Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds20:1519:3610.3 
7221:01   Paul Keddie SBV45MUnattached20:0919:5710.7 
7321:04   Nikki Nicholson  V35WElmbridge19:3819:3810.0 
7421:05   Richard Barman SBV45MStragglers20:1020:1017.3 
7521:06   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:4516:402.8 
7621:08   Christian Harper SBSENMUnattached19:3719:3512.6 
7721:11   Mark Gee SBV45MUnattached19:0618:3011.2 
7821:12   Matthew Sossick  V40MUnattached20:0719:3712.8 
7921:14   Stuart Mannering  V35MPurple Patch20:3919:1510.8 
8021:15   Nell McAndrew  V40WUnattached19:3318:437.7 
8121:16   Fiona Ford  V40WRanelagh20:3719:277.7 
8221:17   Mark Beevor S25MUnattached    
8321:19   Brian Cunniffe S30MUnattached    
8421:21   David Pimm  V50M26.220:1119:188.6 
8521:21   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached19:4319:437.5 
8621:22   Jack Farrar  U18MUnattached20:0619:3515.5 
8721:24   Jonathan Dickinson  V45MUnattached19:3319:339.3 
8821:24   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached19:4919:498.9 
8921:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9021:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:25   George Chaplin  U20MUnattached19:2917:378.9 
9221:26   Owen Jeffries S30MUnattached    
9321:26   Matthieu Hildreth  U15MUnattached19:4018:5217.1 
9421:26   Andy Millbank  V50MHerne Hill/Veterans20:4818:4215.2 
9521:28   Gareth Pritchard  V40MStragglers19:0518:417.5 
9621:33   Libby Brown  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0520:4611.5 
9721:33   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached20:1019:5514.5 
9821:35   Lawrence Bromley  S30MUnattached19:3719:1417.6 
9921:35   Neil Stewart V35MUnattached    
10021:37   Patrick Willson  SENMUnattached20:0719:5422.3 
10121:37   Steve Hutton  V55MTadworth21:0318:4614.3 
10221:40   Simon J Webb  S30MStragglers20:3620:017.8 
10321:40   Peter Kennedy  V40MStragglers20:3717:1829.7 
10421:41   John Sweeney  V45M26.2/Unattached19:3719:3711.9 
10521:42   Jay Marvin Andrew U20MUnattached    
10621:45   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:5020:318.6 
10721:46   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:4820:4213.6 
10821:47   Tony Baker SBV40MUnattached20:3619:507.6 
10921:47   David Andrews SBV45MUnattached19:3719:3717.3 
11021:48   Simon Haycock V35MUnattached    
11121:49   Nick Goodchild SBV45MStragglers21:1620:0111.3 
11221:49   Andrew Jordan  V45MUnattached20:0619:5916.7 
11321:52   Lee Doyle  V45MUnattached21:1520:3117.2 
11421:52   Simon Collingridge  V55MRanelagh21:2119:0711.5 
11521:53   Samuel Douglas Reynolds U15MUnattached    
11621:53   Simon Davis SBV40MTeddington Rugby21:4920:3617.7 
11721:57   Nick Hill  V35MUnattached21:3319:395.9 
11821:57   Stephen Lawn V45MUnattached    
11921:58   Ruth Hutton SBV45WSouth London19:1919:147.6 
12022:03   Keith Sandford SBV50MUnattached21:0220:2012.5 
12122:05   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge19:2719:239.5 
12222:05   Joss Moran SBS20MThames Turbo20:2118:1222.6 
12322:06   Joby Thomas SBV40MStragglers22:0620:5312.6 
12422:07   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders20:5720:2111.8 
12522:08   William Essex SBV35MUnattached20:4220:2711.4 
12622:09   Alexander Holland  S30MUnattached20:3820:019.6 
12722:10   Rhuenna Magor SBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached22:1021:3636.0 
12822:11   Mark Coop V35MUnattached    
12922:11   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon20:5620:5611.1 
13022:12   David Bright V40MUnattached    
13122:12   Maurice Lessing S25MUnattached    
13222:13   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers20:5320:4814.7 
13322:14   Rob Turner SBV40MUnattached20:3620:3010.3 
13422:15   Andrew Patrick Allen  V55MStragglers20:1619:439.8 
13522:15   Sanjiv Dodhia V45MUnattached    
13622:16   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:5519:5410.7 
13722:17   Josh Smith  V40MUnattached21:0619:4912.0 
13822:17   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:0519:0113.3 
13922:17   Adam Sherriff  V35MUnattached21:1321:1313.1 
14022:18   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:1118:575.8 
14122:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14222:19   Mazin Al-jumaili SBV40MUnattached21:3121:3124.5 
14322:22   Thomas Winter U15MUnattached    
14422:23   Alexis Prince  V35WUnattached19:5819:3810.3 
14522:24   Jon Dawson S30MUnattached    
14622:25   Richard Stanhope  V50MStragglers21:5120:0815.1 
14722:25   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached21:2019:337.1 
14822:26   Keith Hiley  V60M100 Marathon Club20:5620:2415.5 
14922:27   Steve Holden  V50M26.220:2819:4314.4 
15022:28   Richard Bulkley  V45MKingfisher Tri21:4620:4711.7 
15122:30   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:5620:319.3 
15222:31   David Mark Noble V40MUnattached    
15322:31   Bea Downey SBV45WTeam Rep21:1320:1710.0 
15422:31   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers21:0419:5814.2 
15522:32   Timothy Davidson U20MUnattached    
15622:32   Zoe Cramp  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond22:1921:3035.7 
15722:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15822:32   Michael Axton SBV55MStragglers21:4821:4814.1 
15922:33   Tom Poulter S20MUnattached    
16022:34   William Taylor S25MUnattached    
16122:38   William Boothby U20MUnattached    
16222:40   Darryl Swift SBV35MUnattached21:0321:0312.7 
16322:40   Dave Griffiths  V60MStragglers21:3019:5312.9 
16422:41   Roland Cramp SBV45MUnattached21:2220:4010.7 
16522:42   Sam Russell PBU20MUnattached21:4521:4514.2 
16622:42   David Bernard SBV40MUnattached22:4222:3836.0 
16722:43   Neville Taylor  V45MUnattached21:4820:5617.0 
16822:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16922:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17022:46   Kevin John Wood  V35MUnattached22:0221:4918.2 
17122:47   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached21:5921:2812.7 
17222:47   Jerry Goodwin V55MUnattached    
17322:47   Oliver George Thomas Woodall  U20MUnattached20:4419:5714.6 
17422:48   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:3021:0910.3 
17522:49   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
17622:49   Theo Heymann U20MUnattached    
17722:50   Amanda Goodwin S25WUnattached    
17822:51   Felix Essex  SENMUnattached21:2821:0226.1 
17922:51   Martin Harrison  V55MUnattached22:3122:3112.7 
18022:53   Sam Leach  SENMUnattached22:1720:0131.5 
18122:54   Francesca Anna Jannetta  S30WSerpentine/Bellahouston RR22:1121:0610.5 
18222:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18322:56   Gary J Moran SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers22:3719:5320.9 
18423:00   Barry Hurley V50MUnattached    
18523:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18623:01   Thomas Richardson  V40MUnattached22:5821:0936.0 
18723:03   Benjamin Taplin SBU11MKingston & Poly21:2821:0118.3 
18823:03   Andrew Mead  V40MUnattached21:3319:559.6 
18923:03   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:4020:459.2 
19023:04   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
19123:04   Andrew Haines  V35MUnattached22:1621:4523.5 
19223:06   Chris Ford  V40MUnattached20:5920:5917.2 
19323:07   Chris Gearey SBV45MUnattached21:2721:2210.9 
19423:07   David Spencer  V40MThames Turbo19:4119:4118.0 
19523:08   Iain Hildreth V45MUnattached    
19623:08   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.219:4419:449.0 
19723:09   Benjamin Rosenblatt S25MUnattached    
19823:12   Bob Anderson  V60MUnattached22:0420:5915.7 
19923:12   James Hoppe  U20MUnattached20:2819:3510.1 
20023:13   Andrew Mccrorie  V50MElmbridge/Stragglers22:5720:5414.4 
20123:14   Matt Flanagan V40MUnattached    
20223:15   Ayoub Benzerroun U15MUnattached    
20323:16   Craig Berry V35MUnattached    
20423:16   Ian Benjamin  V50MUnattached21:0821:0814.4 
20523:17   Oliver Martin U15MUnattached    
20623:18   Matthew Harvey  V45MUnattached22:0021:3214.4 
20723:20   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
20823:21   Jason Butlin  V40MUnattached21:2220:4223.7 
20923:23   Andy Kyle  V40MUnattached21:4921:4814.7 
21023:25   Sonia Bandeira  V35WStragglers22:3419:1010.4 
21123:26   Olivia Worth  U20WUnattached22:5322:1636.0 
21223:27   Terry Hernandez SBV50MUnattached22:0321:4211.3 
21323:27   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached21:4620:5711.3 
21423:28   Samuel Lear U20MUnattached    
21523:29   Bella Taylor  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:1321:5919.9 
21623:30   Pippa Turley V45WUnattached    
21723:30   Matthew Ottaway V45MUnattached    
21823:32   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached21:4320:469.7 
21923:32   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:0820:469.3 
22023:33   Damian Eley V40MUnattached    
22123:33   Shane MacHir S30MUnattached    
22223:34   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
22323:34   Paul Totham  V45MUnattached22:1521:5016.4 
22423:36   Oscar Cloud U20MUnattached    
22523:36   James Morris  S25MBelgrave20:4719:345.8 
22623:37   Phil Spurr SBV45MUnattached22:4422:4229.4 
22723:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22823:39   Peter James Dann SBV45MUnattached21:5021:4511.0 
22923:40   Michael Springett SBS20MPetts Wood21:3920:3614.4 
23023:40   Stephanie Hill SBV35WUnattached22:0021:3014.0 
23123:41   Philip J Marsh  V45MUnattached23:0720:4113.2 
23223:41   Stephen So V35MUnattached    
23323:43   Peter Filmer  V65MUnattached23:0122:2933.3 
23423:43   Grace Watts S20WUnattached    
23523:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23623:45   Tim Coombs V45MUnattached    
23723:46   Adam James Hylan V45MUnattached    
23823:47   Ian Dutnall  V45MUnattached23:3322:5113.7 
23923:48   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:1120:5710.7 
24023:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24123:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24223:52   Harvey Shackleton  V40MUnattached23:1022:5714.1 
24323:53   Antigone Tymens SBU15WWalton23:5323:1825.6 
24423:53   David R Hughes V55MUnattached    
24523:54   Ravi Kothakota  SENMUnattached22:0821:4216.3 
24623:57   Austin Molnar  U18MUnattached21:1720:4510.0 
24723:57   Siim Usin S20MUnattached    
24823:58   Ben Williamson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4718:229.9 
24923:58   Natalie Simon  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:4322:0919.0 
25024:00   James Walker SBV40MUnattached24:0022:1436.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4