Eastleigh parkrun # 190 External Results
Eastleigh
1 Feb 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Andrew Morgan-Lee  V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets16:0915:431.8 
220:11   David Blackman  V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets16:4416:370.7 
320:29   Toby Roe  U15MCity of Portsmouth18:2716:41-2.5 
421:13   James Battle  S30MRomsey18:1417:345.0 
521:22   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:4219:058.9 
621:32   Paul Sidaway  V55MEastleigh RC18:5218:467.3 
721:37   Keir Sullivan  U15MWinchester18:3917:207.6 
823:07   Mark Pocock SBV35MEastleigh RC19:3218:495.9 
923:32   Spencer Meyer  V40MEastleigh RC20:1620:1612.0 
1023:40   Ashley Forbes  S20MLordshill17:1216:537.3 
1123:41   Angus Coull  V40MEastleigh RC20:4218:537.9 
1223:54   Robert Bryan  V40MWinchester19:1718:3210.2 
1323:58   Christine Currie  V35WEastleigh RC22:3521:3412.4 
1424:02   Christopher Stocks SBV45MItchen Spitfires20:3620:3618.6 
1524:16   Michael John Selby V50MUnattached    
1625:02   Mike Surtees S30MUnattached    
1725:06   Peter Watts  V55MWinchester22:1720:5313.6 
1825:09   Andrew Gould  V40MEastleigh RC21:5221:5220.6 
1925:40   Derek Pryde V45MUnattached    
2025:41   William Bryan  U18MWinchester18:5115:34-2.1 
2125:48   Ian Boshier  V45MEastleigh RC21:0020:3812.6 
2225:48   James Johnson SBS30MEastleigh RC18:1517:387.5 
2325:56   Andrej Vaughan SBV40MEastleigh RC25:5621:3636.0 
2426:02   Michele Jacobs  S30WTotton21:4721:1513.9 
2526:28   Susan Bryan  V40WWinchester21:1121:019.7 
2626:31   Lynn McDonagh  V40WHardley22:1522:1016.5 
2727:47   Paul Knight  S30MUnattached24:2122:3136.0 
2829:06   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters25:1724:1816.7 
2929:20   Karen Bolton  V45WSolent Running Sisters25:2725:1317.9 
3029:20   Shaun Hillier S20MUnattached    
3129:21   Maria Sparks SBV40WUnattached24:5924:5923.2 
3229:26   Peter Masters V35MUnattached    
3330:05   Daniel Forshaw V35MUnattached    
3431:00   Gary James Sherman-Nias  V35MItchen Spitfires26:0923:1714.3 
3531:28   Richard Beeston  V45MLordshill27:4023:3626.0 
3631:30   Jane Rodwell V40WUnattached    
3731:54   Mathew James  U15MNew Forest Junior20:3919:5010.1 
3831:57   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia26:0324:2734.0 
3931:57   Nickie Bowen  S30WEastleigh RC27:2825:2330.7 
4032:01   Jeff Morgan  V55MUnattached28:3825:5827.1 
4132:10   Deborah Gillian Tyler  V45WEastleigh RC25:5925:2521.4 
4232:11   Jeff Deacon  V55MEastleigh RC27:4426:2420.7 
4332:16   Nick Fleeman V55MUnattached    
4432:26   Keith Whitaker  V60MStubbington Green23:5521:4817.8 
4532:33   Anthony Michael Osborne  V50MUnattached26:3525:3822.0 
4634:41   Gill Thomas  V50WEastleigh RC28:2627:0522.2 
4734:54   Fiona Coull  V40WEastleigh RC28:5628:5624.1 
4834:58   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC24:5723:3718.3 
4934:59   Lee Harris V40MUnattached    
5035:53   Lisa Drayton  S30WEastleigh RC29:3928:5836.0 
5136:27   Patrick James V40MUnattached    
5236:42   Carolyn Cairns  SENWUnattached29:0329:0330.7 
5336:58   Emily Kay James U15WUnattached    
5437:20   Brian Grierson  V70MLordshill33:1826:1631.9 
5537:22   Alison Mears  V45WUnattached30:0230:0230.3 
5638:05   Sara McPhun V40WUnattached    
5738:42   William Davies  V80MWinchester/Welsh Masters29:3229:3236.0 
5838:53   Rebecca Roberts  V35WEastleigh RC27:0924:5114.6 
5940:14   Mark Harding V35MUnattached    
6040:50   Lauren Bradley S20WUnattached    
6140:56   Gemma White S20WUnattached    
6241:15   Astrid Mangel  V60WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton34:5432:0729.9 
6341:20   George Solomon U15MUnattached    
6441:20   Alison Solomon  V35WRomsey25:0623:3536.0 
6543:23   Sue Boote V60WEastleigh RC    
6643:31   Barbara Boshier  V45WEastleigh RC/Unattached33:0332:4530.8 
6744:45   Margaret Mcgilp  V65WFlorida Uni26:4625:3821.8 
6844:45   Jenny Lee V45WUnattached