Stewart parkrun # 83 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
1 Feb 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:37   Joshua Farmer U20MUnattached    
319:58   Sheldon Cockburn V40MNRG Godleys RT    
420:58   Darren Clarkson  S30MBillingham20:0518:0811.1 
521:18   Stephen Deighton  V45MQuakers20:3020:3032.9 
621:25   Lucy Thompson  S25WQuakers19:3619:368.4 
721:30   Paul Thwaites  V45MNorth York Moors18:2917:552.3 
821:31   David Donovan V40MUnattached    
921:33   Philip McLean S25MUnattached    
1021:35   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached20:0219:239.6 
1121:38   Kris Wadrop V40MCleveland Triathlon Club    
1221:43   Gavin Struthers  V55MNorth York Moors20:4420:3110.4 
1321:58   Carl Dawson SBU20MUnattached21:3421:1328.9 
1422:09   Brian Laverick  V50MUnattached18:5418:535.1 
1522:17   Douglas Howarth SBV45MUnattached20:0918:595.1 
1622:20   Lee Charlton S30MUnattached    
1722:33   Richard Barnes  V50MUnattached20:3920:059.0 
1822:38   Stephen Heath V45MTees Rowing Club    
1922:40   Jonpaul Venus SBV35MUnattached22:4020:5818.7 
2022:41   Mark Waters  S30MUnattached19:0718:398.4 
2122:45   Patrick Mooney V35MUnattached    
2222:46   Paul David Levett SBV40MNorth York Moors19:0218:438.5 
2322:54   Peter Gale SBSENMUnattached20:3020:238.0 
2422:57   Carl Mitchell V40MUnattached    
2523:01   Iain Peden S25MUnattached    
2623:03   Harry Underwood  U18MUnattached22:1220:2115.9 
2723:03   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors21:2819:5610.5 
2823:08   Kai Hilbert  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:2620:4431.5 
2923:12   James Iain Hall  S25MNorth York Moors19:5419:226.0 
3023:13   Sarah Cotterill V35WUnattached    
3123:13   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
3223:19   Michael Stobie SBV40MBillingham22:5820:2116.9 
3323:33   Lewis Steel  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:0921:0928.7 
3423:43   John Turner V55MUnattached    
3523:49   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5321:1211.4 
3623:55   William Sigsworth  V55MUnattached20:5720:2411.3 
3724:03   Matthew Robert Barnes U20MUnattached    
3824:09   Stuart Walker V40MUnattached    
3924:11   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached21:4321:4318.4 
4024:17   Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham21:3920:339.0 
4124:18   Nigel Barnbrook  V50MNew Marske21:0120:4910.5 
4224:26   Liam Stainthorpe S25MUnattached    
4324:29   Kevin Coleman V50MUnattached    
4424:35   Stephen Cottingham V50MUnattached    
4524:38   Judith Haysmore V45WUnattached    
4624:44   Bill Rutherford V50MUnattached    
4724:48   Susan Sowerby V50WUnattached    
4824:49   Doug Welsh  V65MNorth York Moors23:3621:4417.3 
4924:51   David Hughes S25MUnattached    
5024:53   Colin Jones  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3020:0914.7 
5125:09   Richard Oliver SBV60MNew Marske23:4923:4920.1 
5225:26   John Angus  V55MUnattached25:0022:2614.1 
5325:26   Gary Smith V50MUnattached    
5425:29   Andy Johnson  V35MUnattached24:3123:3117.9 
5525:33   Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
5625:43   Charlie Graham U15MUnattached    
5725:47   Martin Harris V40MUnattached    
5825:53   Iona Leigh-jones SBV35WBillingham23:5423:0919.4 
5925:53   Rob Jones V40MSwift-tees    
6025:54   Gavin Munkley  SENMUnattached25:3324:0436.0 
6125:57   Jennifer Shail S25WUnattached    
6225:58   Mark Beattie V40MUnattached    
6326:03   Luke Moody  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5321:5323.4 
6426:05   Megan Lightfoot  U20WBillingham22:4922:4928.8 
6526:08   Robert Hughes V45MUnattached    
6626:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6726:18   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:1121:4318.1 
6826:19   Charlotte Howard V35WUnattached    
6926:23   David Robinson  V45MUnattached21:4521:1810.4 
7026:24   James Skene S30MUnattached    
7126:26   Tony Gerrard  V40MUnattached21:3021:3029.0 
7226:33   Stuart Harrington S30MUnattached    
7326:39   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached24:5022:5834.2 
7426:43   William Francis V40MUnattached    
7526:46   Johannes Grundmann V45MUnattached    
7627:02   Philip Coleman  V45MNorth York Moors25:3223:5318.0 
7727:03   Simon Fox V40MUnattached    
7827:04   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:4320:5620.2 
7927:08   Edward Hoskins SBV45MUnattached24:2923:1218.3 
8027:10   Lisa Hendry SBS30WWomens Running Network26:2024:4026.9 
8127:16   Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
8227:18   Peter Roxby  V40MUnattached24:3324:3318.7 
8327:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8427:26   David Smith  V40MUnattached21:4320:268.2 
8527:27   Hamzah Ali SBSENMUnattached22:5422:5417.6 
8627:27   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached23:3923:3921.4 
8727:33   Samantha Rowlands  V35WBillingham25:1025:1032.2 
8827:34   Tracy Marsh V45WUnattached    
8927:37   Dennis Kent  V45MUnattached25:0923:4334.9 
9027:54   Ruth Hamblett V40WUnattached    
9128:01   Daniel Smith S20MUnattached    
9228:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9328:08   Paul Leng V50MSwift-tees    
9428:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9528:20   Kerry Cotterill V35WUnattached    
9628:25   Jude Thompson U15WUnattached    
9728:27   John Morley V50MUnattached    
9828:28   Victoria Pennick V40WUnattached    
9928:31   Fiona Bowe S25WUnattached    
10028:34   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2824:3218.6 
10128:35   Kenny Dawson  V45MUnattached27:5427:5123.1 
10228:35   Francesca Angus S25WUnattached    
10328:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10428:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10528:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10628:46   Carolyn Gale V60WUnattached    
10728:47   Sophie Holland S20WUnattached    
10828:53   Steven Rushby S30MUnattached    
10929:05   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WStockton Striders27:0222:3811.8 
11029:05   Erin Johnson Caddell SBU20WBillingham27:1025:2328.5 
11129:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11229:14   Gillian Mellor V50WUnattached    
11329:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11429:16   Nicola Burns PBSENWUnattached28:1627:3720.8 
11529:36   Mike Wren  V40MUnattached27:2725:5336.0 
11629:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11730:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11830:05   Louise Griffiths S25WUnattached    
11930:11   Kathleen Foreman  V45WNorth York Moors29:3628:1935.7 
12030:12   Lorna Goodchild  V45WUnattached27:1826:4231.1 
12130:18   Rachel Casey S30WUnattached    
12230:19   Aidan Patton V40MUnattached    
12330:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12430:29   Paula Hewitt S30WUnattached    
12530:35   Natalie Lynas S30WUnattached    
12630:40   Nicola Henderson V35WUnattached    
12730:42   Graham Noonan SBV45MNorth York Moors27:2424:5731.9 
12830:42   Jessica Simpson  U18WUnattached27:5127:5126.7 
12930:55   David Atkin V55MSwift-tees    
13031:02   Peter Samson V55MSwift-tees    
13131:13   Ann Jackson V60WUnattached    
13231:24   Kon Conrad V55MUnattached    
13331:28   Louise Kett V40WUnattached    
13431:33   Harry Moody U15MUnattached    
13531:33   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:4424:2219.3 
13631:37   Linda Guy  V65WBillingham28:2224:5236.0 
13731:38   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale26:0525:1025.7 
13831:39   Leanne Smith S25WUnattached    
13931:40   Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham30:3228:1631.5 
14031:56   Susan Pratt V50WSwift-tees    
14131:56   Angela Wood  V45WUnattached30:2228:3727.3 
14231:56   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association24:1022:4117.2 
14332:19   Verity Taylorjoyce S30WUnattached    
14432:20   Leah Donnelly U15WUnattached    
14532:21   Sarah Louise Donnelly  SENWUnattached29:0727:4324.0 
14632:37   Rachel Elizabeth Smith V50WUnattached    
14732:42   Sue Devenney V45WUnattached    
14832:43   Erica Michelle Leng U15MUnattached    
14932:44   Finn Leigh-jones  U15MUnattached28:0726:0222.3 
15032:45   Matilda Leigh-Jones U15WSwift-tees    
15133:09   Michelle Harris V40WUnattached    
15233:22   Tyler Harcourt  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29:5926:0719.5 
15333:22   Gary Dearlove  V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5820:1212.0 
15433:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15533:57   Katie Burns S30WUnattached    
15633:59   Andrew Walker S30MUnattached    
15734:22   Lacey Harvey U15WUnattached    
15834:27   Tracy Harvey V40WUnattached    
15934:28   Tinkerbell Mitchel U15WUnattached    
16034:34   Cinderella Kelly U15WUnattached    
16134:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16234:44   Lindsay Childes S30WUnattached    
16334:58   Bob Weatherall V50MUnattached    
16434:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16534:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16635:06   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached30:5028:3525.9 
16735:08   Elaine Teasdale S30WUnattached    
16835:09   Gary Mendum S30MUnattached    
16935:12   Ruth Martin  S25WUnattached29:1929:1935.0 
17035:14   Julie Hall V45WSwift-tees    
17135:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17235:18   Jon Thurlwell S20MUnattached    
17335:21   Debbie Appleton V50WUnattached    
17435:21   Jon Duncan V45MUnattached    
17535:22   Sandra Main  V60WBillingham29:5927:3925.8 
17635:30   Elaine McAvoy V50WUnattached    
17735:31   Lucy Aithwaite  SENWUnattached30:4530:0132.5 
17835:31   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:2918:165.0 
17935:31   Sarah Leng V40WUnattached    
18035:33   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached33:3525:4332.6 
18135:35   Charlotte Hansell  S20WUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
18236:04   Michelle Taylor V35WUnattached    
18336:12   Joanne Hogg V45WUnattached    
18436:32   Shereen Binks V55WUnattached    
18536:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18636:42   Julie Lowrie V35WUnattached    
18738:34   Sarah Hughes S25WUnattached    
18838:41   Trudi Waters V50WUnattached    
18938:44   Joseph Brennan U15MUnattached    
19038:45   Stewart Brennan V45MUnattached    
19138:48   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached31:2026:1518.6 
19238:52   Sharon King V40WUnattached    
19338:52   Jocelyn Gregorek V45WUnattached    
19439:21   Kelly Duncan S25WUnattached    
19539:21   Amelia Brennan U15WUnattached    
19639:22   Kate Brennan V45WUnattached    
19739:30   Kevin Pratt V45MSwift-tees    
19839:49   Kelly Mcgough  V35WBillingham36:4934:3432.5 
19939:50   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham31:5926:0327.2 
20041:44   Jade Mains S30WUnattached    
20142:12   Suzanne Vilnitis V40WUnattached    
20245:39   Ruby Donnelly U15WUnattached    
20348:08   James Hendry U15MUnattached    
20448:09   Andrew Greg Hendry S30MUnattached    
20550:08   Caroline Mcgough  V60WUnattached38:3733:0936.0 
20650:52   Emily Jade Mcgough  U20WUnattached45:1038:5034.7 
20759:29   Valerie Emery V70WSwift-tees    
20859:29   Fred Forth V65MUnattached