Dewsbury parkrun # 85 External Results
Dewsbury
25 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:55   Thomas Coney  S20MWakefield/Army17:4217:041.4 
317:56   Tom Dart PBS20MSpenborough17:2817:180.0 
418:42   Noel Lowdon V35MUnattached    
518:52   Tom Howard  S25MDewsbury18:0318:0319.4 
619:20   James Anthoney SBU18MSpenborough18:3718:167.1 
719:23   Matthew Sutton  SENMUnattached18:2718:181.6 
819:27   John Atkinson V50MUnattached    
920:15   John Calvert  V45MDewsbury19:2518:458.0 
1020:25   Tony Bromley  V35MSpenborough19:1319:1316.8 
1120:27   Neil Barker  V40MSpenborough17:2417:242.3 
1220:38   Richard Milnes SBV35MUnattached20:0919:4624.5 
1320:52   Alan Spurr  V50MWakefield20:3320:1621.4 
1421:05   Mike Keddie SBV45MDewsbury20:2418:566.2 
1521:09   Shane Kenny V40MUnattached    
1621:21   Ian Wilson  V35MSpenborough20:1118:445.3 
1721:42   Edward Mark William Chapman SBSENMUnattached21:4220:4717.8 
1821:47   David Batty  SENMUnattached19:3019:3032.0 
1921:52   Matthew Byrne  V40MSpenborough21:1720:4220.4 
2021:58   Stephen Chapman  V45MDewsbury/Unattached21:2820:109.2 
2121:58   Malcolm Lancaster  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club20:4619:366.8 
2222:00   Maxine Hamilton PBV40WDewsbury22:0022:0014.6 
2322:08   John Macphail SBV35MDewsbury20:4219:015.5 
2422:21   George Walker U20MUnattached    
2522:23   Mollie Flannery  U20WSpenborough21:1821:1824.8 
2622:45   Lee Dolman SBV40MSpenborough22:1521:1513.8 
2722:47   Craig Andrew Thomas S20MUnattached    
2822:50   Andrew Byram  V35MUnattached20:1219:104.9 
2922:56   Natalie Jackson  S25WDewsbury21:1821:1819.2 
3023:17   Jim Graham V50MUnattached    
3123:32   Diane Waite  V45WStainland21:3521:1717.4 
3223:40   Bethany Ellis  U20WSpenborough21:4720:5735.6 
3323:44   Flora Skidmore  V50WDewsbury22:4521:4910.4 
3423:50   David Waite  V45MStainland21:2821:2817.5 
3524:02   Ryan Halloran S30MUnattached    
3624:13   Andrew Chatterton V45MUnattached    
3724:14   Madeleine Stansfield PBV60WWakefield Triathlon Club23:1523:1515.1 
3824:25   Mike Shackleton V40MUnattached    
3924:26   Michael Hartley PBV35MDewsbury23:4323:1615.3 
4024:27   Amy Linley PBS25WWakefield Triathlon Club/Dewsbury23:1122:2310.9 
4124:47   Georgia Smith-Calvert SBU18WSpenborough/Dewsbury22:5319:2113.4 
4224:51   Steve Anthoney  V50MSpenborough23:2823:2818.5 
4324:53   Wayne Dent S30MUnattached    
4425:01   Trish Kaye SBV50WDewsbury24:0023:4317.3 
4525:02   Grant Cooper PBV40MSpenborough23:3122:5721.5 
4625:04   Craig Halloran SBSENMUnattached24:3022:4427.5 
4725:40   Alistair Walder  V45MDewsbury23:2919:507.7 
4825:47   Pauline Leitch V40WUnattached    
4925:53   Paul Smith  V45MDewsbury21:4621:4610.1 
5025:54   Sayeed Hafejee V45MUnattached    
5126:03   Fergus Collins U20MUnattached    
5226:09   Andrew Williams V45MUnattached    
5326:19   Robin Sykes V35MUnattached    
5426:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5526:28   Ben Walker V45MUnattached    
5626:32   James Engall S25MUnattached    
5726:38   Katherine Storey  V45WDewsbury26:2725:2318.6 
5826:46   Tracey Lancaster  V40WWakefield Triathlon Club24:3522:4714.4 
5927:00   Ghafar Azam PBV40MDewsbury24:4723:3015.1 
6027:12   Claudia Smith-Calvert U15WDewsbury Road Runners    
6127:19   Alan Gibson  V50MStainland25:4624:0520.6 
6227:25   Chris Avis V35MUnattached    
6327:40   Heather Mitchell  V60WDewsbury/Police24:5624:5620.5 
6428:06   Karen Scott SBS30WRodillian Runners26:3926:0919.5 
6528:14   Wendy Hargreaves PBV45WDewsbury28:1428:1436.0 
6628:24   Louise Walker SBV35WRodillian Runners26:4525:2521.9 
6728:37   Janine Bootland V35WUnattached    
6828:53   Robert Keegan SBV55MDewsbury25:3125:3127.1 
6928:57   Jack Bootland U15MUnattached    
7028:57   Stuart Hoare V50MUnattached    
7128:58   Leonie Rose PBV40WDewsbury28:5824:5335.7 
7229:04   Elaine Bland V40WUnattached    
7329:12   Gemma Lumb S25WUnattached    
7429:16   Carol Lord  V50WStainland26:4226:3622.5 
7529:23   Elliott Bland U15MUnattached    
7629:24   Keeley Loney V35WUnattached    
7729:25   Ellie Monkhouse SBV40WRodillian Runners29:2526:5336.0 
7829:25   Caroline Goldsmith S30WUnattached    
7929:26   Nicole Hewitson S20WUnattached    
8029:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8129:38   Charlotte Somerville  V45WRodillian Runners27:0927:0929.7 
8229:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8329:42   Richard Bland V40MUnattached    
8429:59   David Diskin SBV50MUnattached26:3826:2827.7 
8530:10   Sharon Cooper  V40WRoberttown27:3726:5526.0 
8630:26   Paul Hayhurst SBV40MDewsbury26:4626:1819.4 
8730:32   Sarah Barnes V45WUnattached    
8830:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8930:36   Debbie Daniels  V40WRoberttown/Denby Dale27:1127:1036.0 
9031:09   Alice Rose  U15WSpenborough27:3925:2734.0 
9131:32   Ammaarah Ravat U20WUnattached    
9231:46   Melissa Smith S30WUnattached    
9331:47   Susan Jackson PBV45WSpenborough31:4729:0726.6 
9432:02   Sabiha Hafejee V40WUnattached    
9532:17   Robin Price  V65MClayton le Moors28:2028:2029.0 
9632:45   Alan Shooter S30MUnattached    
9733:14   Heather Ellis PBV40WDewsbury30:0727:0818.9 
9834:09   Claire Telford  S30WDewsbury28:3524:4419.1 
9934:11   Helen Megahy  V50WDewsbury30:2030:1430.1 
10034:26   Tracy Chatterton V40WUnattached    
10134:54   Jade Secker S20WUnattached    
10236:48   Jane Chapman  V45WUnattached35:1232:0730.3 
10337:00   Samantha Porter S20WUnattached    
10438:06   Philip Bellinger V40MUnattached    
10538:24   Lisa Cooper V45WUnattached    
10638:33   Helen Hoare V45WUnattached    
10738:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10840:12   Donna Nestor S30WUnattached    
10940:14   Jorden Nestor U15WUnattached    
11040:32   Carol Halloran V55WUnattached    
11141:11   Dean Hubbard V50MUnattached    
11241:37   Deon Bryan V45WUnattached    
11343:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached