Northern Schools' Inter County Championships External Results
Meadowfield
1 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Jack Catterall U17MDurham Schs33.3 
10NT   Tom Goulding U17MBirtley-0.9 
11NT   Liam Emmett U17MJarrow & Hebburn4.7 
12NT   Elliot Kelly U17MMorpeth/Gateshead College/Gateshead1.6 
13NT   Tom King U20MCumberland Fell Runners36.0 
14NT   Nathan Veall U20MCity of York1.7 
15NT   Neil Orr U17MBorder5.0 
16NT   Jonathan Currie U20MTynedale2.1 
17NT   Jonny Evans U20MJarrow & Hebburn-1.1 
18NT   George Rudman U17MBlaydon-0.1 
19NT   William King U20MCumberland Fell Runners11.8 
2NT   Sam Dickinson U17MNorth Yorkshire Schs7.4 
20NT   Alistair Maxwell-Gray U17MTynedale17.4 
21NT   Ewan Waite T38/F38 U17MBorder7.8 
22NT   Philip Winkler U17MMorpeth-1.8 
23NT   James Watson U20MDurham32.4 
24NT   Robert Judson U17MKnavesmire24.7 
25NT   Robert Scarborough U20MScarborough29.2 
26NT   Mark SullivanU20MCumbria  
27NT   Sean Wylie U17MTynedale31.6 
28NT   Daniel Leng U17MAlnwick4.9 
29NT   Ross Thomas Butcher U17MNorth Shields Poly12.7 
3NT   Jack Willis U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.9 
30NT   Joe FinnU20MCleveland  
31NT   Joseph Woods U17MBlyth-0.5 
32NT   Oscar Meanwell U17MBorrowdale28.2 
33NT   Gavin LLoyd U20MAmbleside31.6 
34NT   Ben Craig U17MSunderland17.0 
35NT   Adam Ewart U17MGosforth15.6 
36NT   Ben WardU20MCleveland  
37NT   Liam Medley U20MBorder4.6 
38NT   Matthew Bailey U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs12.7 
39NT   Declan Neary U17MCity of York-2.9 
4NT   Dean Newton U20MQuakers-3.1 
40NT   Daniel Cartwright U17MGosforth28.3 
41NT   Chris Kemp U20MNorth Yorkshire Schs  
42NT   Harry Brook-Dobson U20MHarrogate7.8 
43NT   Joe LiddellU20MCumbria  
44NT   John Campbell U17MJarrow & Hebburn27.2 
45NT   Sam Laycock U20MNorth Yorkshire Schs  
5NT   Oliver Watson U17MDurham20.2 
6NT   Jordan Hull U17MBorder5.7 
7NT   Alexander Brown U17MDurham25.4 
8NT   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill-2.3 
9NT   Isaac Dunn U20MBlaydon1.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Joshua Schofield U17MCity of York-3.6 
10NT   Elliott MattierU17MCumbria  
11NT   Sam Garratt U17MNew Marske1.4 
12NT   Matthew Senior U17MHelm Hill20.9 
13NT   Christopher Richards U17MHelm Hill-3.4 
14NT   Christopher CoeU17MNorthumberland  
15NT   Kieran Walker U17MSedgefield-3.3 
16NT   George Mills U15MHarrogate-4.9 
17NT   Louis Maurice U15MHarrogate16.5 
18NT   Alexander Brown U17MDurham25.4 
19NT   Dominic Kilsby U17MTynedale30.4 
2NT   Hassan Ben-Tiba U15MNew Marske0.1 
20NT   Callum MartinU17MCleveland  
21NT   Thomas Peel U17MHowgill28.4 
22NT   Mark Smith U17MSunderland1.4 
23NT   Christopher RobinsonU17MNorthumberland  
24NT   James KeenanU17MCleveland  
25NT   Aidan Rigby U15MNew Marske-1.6 
26NT   Lewis Pryke U15MCity of York35.3 
27NT   Sam HarrisU17MDurham  
28NT   Ben Lambert U15MTeesdale7.1 
29NT   Callum Simpson U17MGateshead-0.1 
3NT   Ciaran Campbell U17MBorder22.4 
30NT   Harry Allan U15MBillingham-1.5 
31NT   Adam Gibbs U17MWallsend13.0 
32NT   Fergus Robinson U17MTynedale35.5 
33NT   George MaloneyU17MNorth Yorks  
34NT   Nick Kileen U17MSunderland33.1 
35NT   Sean HaycockU17MDurham  
36NT   James WoodU17MDurham  
37NT   Jack ByrneU17MCumbria  
38NT   Robert Thompson U17MKeighley & Craven16.4 
39NT   Matthew WortonU17MCleveland  
4NT   Scott Wilson U15MBorder26.8 
40NT   John Howe U17MSunderland/Houghton Harriers18.7 
41NT   Jay Hedger U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)31.7 
42NT   An OtherU17MNorthumberland  
43NT   Lewis TerrellU17MDurham  
44NT   Christian BrownU17MDurham  
45NT   Joseph O'HaraU17MDurham  
46NT   Will MarshallU17MCumbria  
47NT   Tom HunterU17MDurham  
48NT   Jamie BriggsU17MCleveland  
49NT   Jared Lewis U17MMorpeth31.1 
5NT   Edward Burgess U15MHarrogate15.6 
50NT   Luke Duffy U15MBillingham10.4 
51NT   Mark MahoneyU17MCumbria  
52NT   Joe SmithU17MCumbria  
53NT   Ben Tinkler U15MDarlington H20.5 
54NT   Jacob Hopkins U15MMorpeth15.4 
55NT   James Greenwood U15MCleveland Schs31.6 
56NT   Reece WelfordU17MCleveland  
57NT   Matty BellU17MDurham  
58NT   Ryan Everett U17MBarrow & Furness1.6 
59NT   James NixonU17MCumbria  
6NT   Peter Jarvis U17MCity of York5.7 
60NT   Morgan Speirs U15MNew Marske24.6 
61NT   Ben JacksonU17MCleveland  
7NT   Reece Dalton U15MRipon-1.5 
8NT   Nathan Baker U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.3 
9NT   Joe Armstrong U17MGateshead-2.7 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Reece Curtis U15MNew Marske19.6 
10NT   Louis BenoitU15MNorth Yorks  
11NT   Alexander Birkett U15MKendal-1.9 
12NT   Elliot Hutchinson U13MCity of York12.2 
13NT   Sean Mackie U15MSunderland2.2 
14NT   Nick HamiltonU15MDurham  
15NT   James AndersonU15MNorthumberland  
16NT   Matthew McGuireU15MDurham  
17NT   Cameron Stainsby U15MShildon20.8 
18NT   Luke PetitU15MCleveland  
19NT   Christopher Jackson U15MTynedale2.9 
2NT   Alex Botterill U15MCity of York-5.0 
20NT   Luke MyersU15MCleveland  
21NT   Oliver Dustin U13MBorder-3.0 
22NT   James RitchieU15MNorthumberland  
23NT   Matt McPhersonU15MNorth Yorks  
24NT   Bradley DaviesU15MDurham  
25NT   Michael Wade U15MDurham5.8 
26NT   Peter Bowles U15MHarrogate30.6 
27NT   Matthew Wakefield U15MGateshead14.7 
28NT   Luke Bowen U15MKendal/Ambleside-1.4 
29NT   Aleck Haddon U15MGateshead18.2 
3NT   Angus McMillan U15MCity of York-0.5 
30NT   Euan Brennan U13MIlkley-3.1 
31NT   Joseph Dugdale U15MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-0.9 
32NT   James MorrisU15MNorthumberland  
33NT   Ben Grainger U15MKendal/Helm Hill34.4 
34NT   Kyle Davidson U15MDurham Schs32.1 
35NT   Shaun ToolU15MCleveland  
36NT   Michael ListerU15MCleveland  
37NT   Ryan Stallard U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs15.9 
38NT   Oliver MayU15MCumbria  
39NT   William CurtisU15MDurham  
4NT   Nathan Smith U15MCity of York7.8 
40NT   Luke Brown U15MBorder11.4 
41NT   Joe Anderson U13MTynedale32.2 
42NT   Joe Dowd U13MMorpeth8.5 
43NT   James ListerU15MCleveland  
44NT   Oscar Brown U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16.2 
45NT   Charlie LowrieU15MNorth Yorks  
46NT   Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York-0.9 
47NT   Ian WildishU15MDurham  
48NT   Thomas CarvellU15MNorthumberland  
49NT   Joe McGartneyU15MCumbria  
5NT   Joshua Cowperthwaite U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.1 
50NT   Adam Shewry U15MMorpeth8.2 
51NT   Alistair Thomas U15MCarlisle Aspatria4.2 
52NT   Ben Kelly U15MAlnwick11.1 
53NT   Daniel Warnes U13MCleveland Schs29.2 
54NT   Max WeightmanU15MDurham  
55NT   James FrazerU15MCleveland  
56NT   Ross Groves U15MCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria30.5 
57NT   James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven0.1 
58NT   James Hughes U15MDurham26.5 
59NT   Leodhais MacPhersonU15MNorthumberland  
6NT   Toby OsmanU15MNorth Yorks  
60NT   Lucas Newman-RockU15MNorthumberland  
61NT   Josh HodgeU15MCumbria  
62NT   Connor Marshall U13MBlyth9.4 
63NT   Cameron Allan U15MDurham-2.8 
64NT   Callum MacdonaldU15MCleveland  
7NT   Kieran Hedley U15MMorpeth-1.6 
8NT   Ryan Arthur U15MChester-le-Street15.7 
9NT   Josh AllenU15MNorth Yorks  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Joshua Dickinson U13MCity of York-2.1 
10NT   James HopkinsonU13MDurham  
11NT   Archie BrewerU13MCleveland  
12NT   Conor Dougall U13MDurham36.0 
13NT   James Jeal U13MWetherby28.7 
14NT   Archie WhitfieldU13MNorth Yorks  
15NT   Reggie LangtonU13MDurham  
16NT   Dylan GrangeU13MCleveland  
17NT   Charlie DixonU13MDurham  
18NT   Ben Dykins U13MTynedale16.1 
19NT   Ben Brennan U13MHarrogate21.6 
2NT   James Salt U13MBorder9.5 
20NT   Daniel Gunn U13MNew Marske0.8 
21NT   Cameron LonsdaleU13MDurham  
22NT   Joe MenearU13MNorthumberland  
23NT   Jamie StylesU13MNorthumberland  
24NT   Ben EdmondsonU13MCumbria  
25NT   Aidan Pinkney U13MTynedale4.2 
26NT   Angus Thomson U13MTynedale31.7 
27NT   Alex DonaghyU13MNorthumberland  
28NT   Daniel Dixon U13MMorpeth-1.6 
3NT   Luke HunterU13MCumbria  
30NT   An OtherU13MNorth Yorks  
31NT   Luke IvisonU13MCumbria  
32NT   Matthew WhiteheadU13MCumbria  
33NT   Johnny Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven22.7 
34NT   Ryan Wells U13MDarlington H27.9 
35NT   Liam ChapmanU13MCleveland  
36NT   Frankie GrimesU13MCleveland  
37NT   Stephen BennisonU13MNorthumberland  
38NT   An OtherU13MNorth Yorks  
39NT   Thomas WestU13MNorthumberland  
4NT   Harry Coldbeck U13MScarborough36.0 
40NT   Jude SwailesU13MDurham  
41NT   Ross Charlton U13MMorpeth-1.1 
42NT   Daniel Buffham U13MBlaydon3.3 
43NT   Jacob CarwayU13MCumbria  
44NT   Daniel MellingU13MNorthumberland  
45NT   Josh Fiddaman U13MBlyth/Alnwick-0.7 
46NT   Joseph Newby U13MEden Runners/Team North Cumbria26.3 
47NT   Ethan RenneyU13MNorthumberland  
48NT   Archie HaleU13MCumbria  
49NT   Christian Mummert U13MScarborough6.4 
5NT   Charles Downs U13MTynedale31.3 
50NT   Nathan WoodU13MCleveland  
51NT   William Thompson U13MWharfedale2.4 
52NT   Daniel Currie U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.1 
53NT   Isaac Whitehall U13MCumbria Schs27.4 
54NT   Jack LewisU13MCumbria  
55NT   Joel PhillipU13MNorth Yorks  
6NT   Stefan HornsbyU13MDurham  
7NT   Liam WatersU13MCleveland  
8NT   Toby Antcliff U13MCity of York1.1 
9NT   James Pawson U13MEllenborough29.4 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Emma Megarry U20WWetherby36.0 
10NT   Ciara Martin U17WHarrogate31.2 
11NT   Rachel BourneU20WDurham  
12NT   Alice RigbyU20WCleveland  
13NT   Rosie LindsayU20WDurham  
14NT   Amy Coulson U20WSunderland35.1 
15NT   Amy Fuller U17WElswick7.3 
16NT   Sarah BellU20WDurham  
17NT   Shona FarishU20WNorthumberland  
18NT   Alex Pearson U17WSunderland36.0 
19NT   Phillipa HillU20WCumbria  
2NT   Amy Etherington U20WDurham9.1 
20NT   Hannah McCleanU20WCleveland  
21NT   Libby Brown U17WCity of York6.5 
22NT   Emily Bowden U17WDurham36.0 
23NT   Charlotte Milligan U17WHelm Hill  
24NT   Anna Robinson U17WSunderland36.0 
25NT   Lucy Whelan U17WCumberland Fell Runners36.0 
26NT   Jacqueline Penn U17WNorth Shields Poly3.7 
27NT   Amelia MooresU20WCumbria  
28NT   Ella FergusonU20WCumbria  
29NT   Beth Woolley U17WMorpeth36.0 
3NT   Abie Hearmon U20WSedgefield12.6 
30NT   Meriel Smithson U17WSunderland26.4 
31NT   Chloe Connelly U17WSunderland36.0 
32NT   Megan EvansU20WNorthumberland  
Page: 1 2