English Schools Championships External Results
Birmingham
11-12 Jul 14

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M h1 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.32   Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.961:47.76-4.7 
21:56.01   Rhys Lewis  U20MLuton1:52.241:52.2413.8 
31:56.53   Andrew Smith  U20MPudsey & Bramley1:53.331:49.28-4.1 
41:57.79   Matthew Harris  U20MRossendale1:54.451:52.12-1.3 
51:57.92   Jeremy Barnes  U20MCoventry1:52.281:51.420.0 
61:58.76   Matthew Wigelsworth  U20MWarrington AC1:54.671:50.07-2.1 
72:00.39   Cameron McKie  U20MWest Suffolk1:55.611:54.121.0 
800 U20M h2 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.92   Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:50.801:47.76-5.1 
21:55.42   Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:52.311:51.89-4.6 
31:55.83   Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:52.591:52.5912.7 
41:56.86   Nick Armstrong  U20MBexley1:53.671:52.74-1.1 
51:57.00   Daniel Neal  U20MPreston1:54.511:53.65-2.8 
61:58.48   George Chapman  U20MTeam Bath1:54.561:54.5623.7 
71:59.64   Josh Burrows  U20MTelford AC1:56.591:56.5917.1 
82:01.25   Jerome Castelow  U20MHalifax1:56.001:56.0018.1 
800 U20M h3 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.45   Christian Von Eitzen  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:50.171:46.880.5 
21:53.71   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.371:51.3715.7 
31:53.73   Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:50.721:48.880.2 
41:53.95   Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:51.751:49.662.8 
51:54.06   Sam Nicholson  U20MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:53.71:53.716.2 
61:54.65   Lewis Hayes  U20MKettering1:53.31:53.322.8 
71:57.29   Charlie Baldwin  U20MWorthing1:55.051:51.70-0.2 
81:58.40   Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale1:54.971:52.771.9 
800 U20M h4 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.37   Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:50.721:50.726.2 
21:53.46   Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:51.101:48.61-4.6 
31:53.60   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:53.111:51.49-3.5 
41:54.02   Adam Wright PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:50.53-3.8 
51:54.17   Patrick Taylor SBU20MVale of Aylesbury1:54.171:50.33-1.5 
61:56.29   Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.161:50.40-4.5 
71:57.34   James Salisbury  U20MPreston1:55.681:55.6819.4 
81:59.60   Ciaran Cooper  U20MSwindon1:52.881:51.845.1 
800 U20M s1 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.07   Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.961:47.76-4.7 
21:53.24   Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:50.721:50.726.2 
31:53.28   Rhys Lewis  U20MLuton1:52.241:52.2413.8 
41:53.43   Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:51.101:48.61-4.6 
51:53.79   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:53.111:51.49-3.5 
61:54.32   Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:51.751:49.662.8 
71:54.92   Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:54.171:50.33-1.5 
82:00.15   Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:52.591:52.5912.7 
800 U20M s2 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.47   Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:50.801:47.76-5.1 
21:53.70   Christian Von Eitzen  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:50.171:46.880.5 
31:53.86   Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:52.311:51.89-4.6 
41:54.05   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.371:51.3715.7 
51:54.46   Sam Nicholson  U20MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:53.71:53.716.2 
61:55.88   Adam Wright  U20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:50.53-3.8 
71:58.31   Andrew Smith  U20MPudsey & Bramley1:53.331:49.28-4.1 
82:00.16   Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:50.721:48.880.2 
800 U17M h1 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.77   Jamal Lewis  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.451:52.4524.3 
21:56.36   Dominic Taylor  U17MTaunton1:55.901:55.9016.9 
31:56.50   Oliver Dane  U17MCity of Sheffield1:55.971:51.32-4.1 
41:57.08   Tom Dodd PBU17MBirchfield H1:57.081:54.73-3.2 
51:57.16   Jethro McGraw  U17MAmber Valley & Erewash1:56.81:52.04-3.0 
61:57.94   Nathan Cox  U17MMorpeth1:57.61:57.615.8 
71:58.18   Joel Mann  U17MCity of Stoke1:56.81:56.818.5 
82:00.35   Euan Gilchrist  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:56.321:54.44-3.1 
92:03.24   Theo Passmore  U17MIpswich2:00.062:00.0616.3 
800 U17M h2 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.45   George Mills PBU17MHarrogate1:53.861:48.36-5.0 
21:56.68   Daniel Rowden  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.351:44.97-3.2 
31:57.12   Charlie Sheridan  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs1:55.71:55.722.3 
41:57.58   Ben Read  U17MWakefield1:55.51:54.385.4 
51:58.33   Jonathon Beharrell  U17MKingston upon Hull1:55.881:53.84-2.0 
61:58.40   Essa Ahmed  U17MHallamshire1:57.51:57.522.5 
71:59.46   Paul Blezard  U17MPreston1:57.731:55.0814.3 
82:00.48   Matthew Ward  U17MDerby1:58.51:53.610.4 
92:04.22   Callum Simpson  U17MGateshead2:01.891:54.77-0.1 
800 U17M h3 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.39   Ben Claridge  U17MWhite Horse1:53.561:53.568.3 
21:59.72   Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:54.431:53.944.4 
31:59.74   Jacob Brown  U17MVale Royal1:54.041:49.45-3.6 
42:01.19   Adam Gibbs  U17MWallsend1:58.11:54.312.9 
52:01.20   Callum McCormick  U17MLeigh1:56.321:56.35.4 
62:02.62   Tom Clarke  U17MLiverpool H1:57.151:52.990.6 
72:02.67   Archie Rippin  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.331:58.338.5 
82:03.08   Christy Williams  U17MWest Suffolk2:00.411:53.095.4 
800 U15M h1 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.64   Harry Kettle PBU15MChiltern2:01.482:01.4813.2 
22:01.98   Harry Richardson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.981:52.87-2.5 
32:02.29   Jack Simpson PBU15MBurton2:01.41:55.791.4 
42:03.31   Thomas Dean PBU15MEast Grinstead2:02.82:02.821.4 
52:03.57   Adrian Lloyd-Davies PBU15MBridgnorth2:03.571:52.89-2.9 
62:06.74   Anton Mills  U15MBristol & West2:05.001:58.577.1 
72:10.62   Alfie Armitage-Hookes  U15MCambridge H2:02.172:02.1718.5 
800 U15M h2 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.71   Alex Botterill  U15MCity of York1:59.81:47.95-5.0 
22:03.88   Oliver Light  U15MHighgate2:00.182:00.1822.5 
32:04.09   Jake Young  U15MColchester H2:01.831:57.0710.4 
42:05.56   Themis Bower  U15MTeam Bath2:04.91:58.940.5 
52:07.29   George Crocker  U15MCrawley2:02.991:58.187.1 
62:07.86   Cameron Almand  U15MWycombe2:03.731:58.7312.5 
72:09.05   Oscar Hewitt  U15MHereford2:06.22:03.313.4 
82:09.10   Kieran Hedley  U15MMorpeth2:08.01:55.78-1.6 
92:09.37   Samuel Edwards  U15MTaunton2:03.881:55.24-1.0 
800 U15M h3 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.73   Keelan Wilson  U15MRotherham1:59.71:59.725.7 
22:02.82   Will Crisp PBU15MSwindon2:01.371:50.42-1.6 
32:03.43   Nile Mckenzie  U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:03.081:57.4417.9 
42:03.54   Alexander Birkett PBU15MKendal2:03.541:49.65-2.0 
52:06.01   Luke James  U15MEastbourne2:02.92:02.927.0 
62:07.44   Bradley Davies  U15MDarlington H2:05.42:05.426.8 
72:09.27   Oliver Morgan  U15MWorcester2:05.72:05.727.0 
82:10.50   Reuben Wilmshurst  U15MBristol & West2:04.912:04.3719.4 
92:11.12   Alex Tripp  U15MSuffolk Schs2:09.02:04.6-0.5 
800 U20W h1 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.56   Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon2:06.442:03.381.0 
22:11.82   Emily Jenkinson  U20WSouthampton2:09.052:05.724.5 
32:12.21   Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.432:05.810.3 
42:14.99   Kirsty Fraser  U20WPreston2:11.802:10.429.1 
52:20.51   Amy Etherington  U20WDurham2:16.92:16.99.4 
62:21.11   Rebecca Parkin  U20WCity of Sheffield2:15.722:15.7230.9 
800 U20W h2 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.49   Sophie Billington  U20WLuton2:07.992:07.9922.3 
22:10.52   Molly Long  U20WBristol & West/Truro School2:05.672:03.3220.9 
32:10.53   Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:07.432:02.34-1.3 
42:13.22   Lindsay Morgan SBU20WChesterfield/Notts2:13.222:10.3629.4 
52:14.65   Rachael Scott  U20WPreston2:11.532:10.143.1 
62:16.61   Lauren Glencross  U20WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:16.62:16.63.2 
72:19.61   Sinead Bent  U20WSalford H/Trafford2:17.72:10.532.4 
800 U20W h3 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.66   Abbie Hetherington  U20WBorder2:08.492:06.261.3 
22:12.32   Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:11.072:06.6312.0 
32:13.63   Ellie Welch PBU20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:13.632:12.8213.2 
42:14.76   Lillie Bellamy  U20WSwindon2:12.062:12.0625.7 
52:17.77   Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:05.732:05.73-0.4 
62:18.31   Veleska Wills  U20WDerby2:17.02:17.03.7 
72:22.91   Helena Keenan  U20WCorby2:16.362:16.364.7 
800 U17W h1 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.11   Ellie Brazil  U17WNotts2:13.02:11.4229.2 
22:13.35   Sophie Tooley  U17WWest Suffolk2:09.982:09.9812.9 
32:14.92   Sophie Mansfield  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:08.942:07.4010.6 
42:16.00   Leah Louise Everson  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.562:14.518.6 
52:17.68   Bethan Oates PBU17WWakefield2:17.682:17.6824.9 
62:19.83   Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern2:15.42:15.411.6 
72:20.31   Ellie Mahon  U17WGateshead2:19.42:17.318.0 
82:20.58   Holly Johnstone  U17WPreston2:18.42:18.423.6 
92:22.21   Poppy Tank  U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.722:17.540.2 
800 U17W h2 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.94   Isobel Ives SBU17WBasildon2:08.992:07.360.5 
22:12.17   Lauren Russell  U17WBedford & County2:12.052:11.6319.5 
32:12.32   Millie Howard PBU17WHarrogate2:12.322:06.220.3 
42:17.79   Taylor Hammond PBU17WBarnsley AC2:17.792:13.508.1 
52:18.52   Issy Cotham  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.52:16.803.9 
62:18.84   Evie 🌞 Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.62:12.5710.7 
72:21.09   Philippa Stone  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:17.92:11.473.4 
82:21.22   Annie Bradshaw  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:17.72:14.213.6 
800 U17W h3 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.89   Carys McAulay PBU17WWarrington AC2:09.652:05.1813.0 
22:11.31   Ellie Baker  U17WChelmsford2:10.312:02.020.0 
32:12.27   Isabel Dye PBU17WThames Valley2:12.272:11.122.4 
42:12.65   Laura Mullin PBU17WCharnwood2:12.652:10.245.7 
52:15.99   Danielle Webb SBU17WLiverpool H2:15.992:10.535.7 
62:19.77   Megan Wilson  U17WHarrow2:17.42:16.5217.0 
72:21.22   Emily Moyes  U17WWest Suffolk2:18.92:18.001.5 
82:25.13   Emma Delgado  U17WWycombe2:18.062:17.8115.1 
800 U15W h1 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.05   Khahisa Mhlanga  U15WChelmsford2:08.722:04.341.1 
22:13.41   Maddie Shaw PBU15WHerne Hill2:13.412:13.4120.0 
32:14.38   Emily Simpson PBU15WCity of Sheffield2:14.382:09.761.1 
42:16.89   Melissa Boyer  U15WWarrington AC2:15.52:15.521.8 
52:17.08   Carianne Robertson  U15WSolihull & Small Heath2:16.82:13.2117.4 
62:17.43   Alexa McTiffin PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.432:14.7120.0 
72:17.67   Holly Bankes  U15WStroud2:12.22:12.29.1 
82:18.42   Elisha Tait PBU15WHeaton2:18.422:18.427.0 
92:18.78   Emily Bond  U15WInvicta East Kent2:16.132:16.1325.2 
102:21.72   Lucy-Erin Hunter  U15WDarlington H2:16.12:14.413.9 
112:22.16   Megan Ellison  U15WNene Valley2:19.32:12.215.7 
800 U15W h2 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.98   Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire2:12.062:06.2214.0 
22:13.46   Danielle Stringer PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:13.462:13.4630.0 
32:13.91   Grace Copeland PBU15WWimborne2:13.912:13.911.9 
42:14.27   Emily Thompson PBU15WBanbury2:14.272:06.710.6 
52:15.75   Charlotte Crook  U15WPreston2:15.012:10.011.7 
62:20.35   Sara Jacob  U15WEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:16.12:16.130.0 
72:20.64   India Weir  U15WThames Valley2:19.302:12.225.1 
82:21.69   Casey Hilliam  U15WNene Valley2:18.362:18.3622.4 
92:25.56   Laura McNab  U15WTeam Bath2:18.882:18.8831.3 
102:27.54   Poppy Carmichael  U15WRugby & Northampton2:22.02:19.219.4 
800 U15W h3 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.31   Saskia Millard  U15WHerne Hill2:08.212:08.215.2 
22:13.63   Emma Alderson SBU15WSouthport Waterloo2:13.632:08.316.9 
32:14.71   Isabelle Boffey PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:14.712:04.00-0.6 
42:15.45   Anna Burt PBU15WTeam Bath2:15.452:04.522.4 
52:16.79   Katrina Simpson PBU15WHalesowen2:16.792:10.012.3 
62:19.08   Natasha Harrison  U15WStockport2:16.72:11.5712.3 
72:19.08   Annie Quantrill  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:16.62:16.1712.7 
82:19.86   Annabel Heath  U15WNorth Devon2:17.722:17.7226.2 
92:21.20   Lizzie Cramb  U15WShildon2:17.32:17.319.2 
102:22.99   Mikayela Sealby  U15WWest Suffolk2:22.72:22.723.7 
800 U20M (12 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.59   Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.961:47.76-4.7 
21:50.72   Louis Rawlings PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:50.721:50.726.2 
31:50.80   Spencer Thomas PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:50.801:47.76-5.1 
41:52.03   Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:51.101:48.61-4.6 
51:52.24   Rhys Lewis PBU20MLuton1:52.241:52.2413.8 
61:52.31   Daniel Wallis PBU20MGuildford & Godalming1:52.311:51.89-4.6 
71:52.81   Christian Von Eitzen  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:50.171:46.880.5 
81:53.11   Scott Greeves PBU20MCity of Norwich1:53.111:51.49-3.5 
800 U17M (12 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.86   Daniel Rowden  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.351:44.97-3.2 
21:53.56   Ben Claridge PBU17MWhite Horse1:53.561:53.568.3 
31:54.43   Feysel Nadew PBU17MHerne Hill1:54.431:53.944.4 
41:55.97   Oliver Dane PBU17MCity of Sheffield1:55.971:51.32-4.1 
51:56.31   Dominic Taylor  U17MTaunton1:55.901:55.9016.9 
61:56.96   George Mills  U17MHarrogate1:53.861:48.36-5.0 
71:59.26   Tom Dodd  U17MBirchfield H1:57.081:54.73-3.2 
-DNS   Jamal Lewis  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.451:52.4524.3 
800 U15M (12 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.13   Keelan Wilson  U15MRotherham1:59.71:59.725.7 
22:01.29   Alex Botterill PBU15MCity of York1:59.81:47.95-5.0 
32:01.37   Will Crisp PBU15MSwindon2:01.371:50.42-1.6 
42:01.48   Harry Kettle PBU15MChiltern2:01.482:01.4813.2 
52:02.74   Harry Richardson  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.981:52.87-2.5 
62:03.95   Oliver Light  U15MHighgate2:00.182:00.1822.5 
72:04.17   Thomas Dean  U15MEast Grinstead2:02.82:02.821.4 
82:05.39   Jack Simpson  U15MBurton2:01.41:55.791.4 
800 U20W (12 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.87   Molly Long  U20WBristol & West/Truro School2:05.672:03.3220.9 
22:06.44   Kaylee Dodd PBU20WBasildon2:06.442:03.381.0 
32:08.06   Sophie Billington PBU20WLuton2:07.992:07.9922.3 
42:09.05   Emily Jenkinson SBU20WSouthampton2:09.052:05.724.5 
52:09.65   Abbie Hetherington  U20WBorder2:08.492:06.261.3 
62:11.24   Caelidh Ross SBU20WLeicester2:11.072:06.6312.0 
72:12.01   Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.432:05.810.3 
82:14.81   Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:07.432:02.34-1.3 
800 U17W (12 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.93   Carys McAulay PBU17WWarrington AC2:09.652:05.1813.0 
22:10.31   Ellie Baker SBU17WChelmsford2:10.312:02.020.0 
32:10.56   Isobel Ives SBU17WBasildon2:08.992:07.360.5 
42:10.58   Sophie Tooley  U17WWest Suffolk2:09.982:09.9812.9 
52:15.07   Ellie Brazil  U17WNotts2:13.02:11.4229.2 
62:15.19   Millie Howard  U17WHarrogate2:12.322:06.220.3 
72:17.13   Lauren Russell  U17WBedford & County2:12.052:11.6319.5 
82:18.83   Isabel Dye  U17WThames Valley2:12.272:11.122.4 
800 U15W (12 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.81   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU15WChelmsford2:08.722:04.341.1 
22:12.06   Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire2:12.062:06.2214.0 
32:12.96   Saskia Millard  U15WHerne Hill2:08.212:08.215.2 
42:14.54   Emma Alderson  U15WSouthport Waterloo2:13.632:08.316.9 
52:16.88   Maddie Shaw  U15WHerne Hill2:13.412:13.4120.0 
62:17.06   Grace Copeland  U15WWimborne2:13.912:13.911.9 
72:17.09   Danielle Stringer  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:13.462:13.4630.0 
82:20.75   Emily Thompson  U15WBanbury2:14.272:06.710.6 
 
1500 U17M h1 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.04   Ryan Green  U17MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni4:02.23:55.865.6 
24:04.05   Christopher Cohen  U17MTonbridge3:56.313:56.3117.1 
34:04.12   Markhim Lonsdale  U17MCrook3:52.93:48.92-4.0 
44:04.37   Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:59.473:43.09-4.8 
54:04.56   Ben Lewis  U17MCity of York3:58.983:58.9813.1 
64:04.74   Archie Rayner PBU17MMansfield4:04.703:48.265.6 
74:04.87   Will Perkin PBU17MChiltern4:04.873:53.17-3.8 
84:05.23   James Fradley  U17MNewcastle (Staffs)4:03.044:03.04-1.1 
94:06.05   Alex Burrows  U17MTelford AC4:03.43:51.912.0 
104:06.12   Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.803:48.82-3.0 
114:13.68   James Taylor PBU23MMerseyside Schs4:13.684:13.6831.8 
1500 U17M h2 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.73   Danny Ray PBU17MGuernsey3:56.903:56.906.7 
24:00.98   James Gormley  U17MCity of Sheffield3:54.913:42.51-4.4 
34:01.33   Joshua Schofield  U17MCity of York3:58.263:52.20-3.6 
44:01.35   Sam Stevens  U17MLeicester3:57.33:57.17-2.6 
54:01.35   George Elliott PBU17MBasildon4:01.353:58.206.6 
64:02.68   Daniel Evans  U17MWarrington AC3:58.183:58.1818.0 
74:04.14   Benjamin Davies  U17MBedford & County4:02.333:49.07-4.1 
84:10.87   Alex Hampson  U17MNene Valley4:01.63:54.1-1.9 
94:12.14   Christopher Durney  U17MPreston4:06.303:53.64-2.5 
104:18.79   Rob Huckle  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.13:58.319.3 
114:26.23   Henry Johnson  U17MDurham4:12.04:06.326.8 
1500 U15M h1 (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.96   Max Pearson  U15MTynedale4:06.503:56.67-2.9 
24:16.04   Matthew Willis PBU15MWrexham/Cheshire Schs4:07.494:07.49-3.0 
34:16.05   Joseph Pollard  U15MCharnwood4:10.23:55.482.6 
44:17.15   Reece Curtis  U15MNew Marske4:10.534:09.7219.5 
54:18.94   Matthew Rawlings  U15MReading AC4:08.363:56.24-0.9 
64:20.43   Daniel Slater  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:12.134:12.13-0.5 
Page: 1 2