Southampton parkrun # 83 External Results
Southampton
18 Jan 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30   Sebastien Bazeille  S30MSouthampton/France15:5315:5322.9 
216:56   Tom Englander SBSENMSouthampton Uni16:5616:5330.3 
317:01   Richard Waldron PBS25MSouthampton16:3315:27-2.1 
417:07   Kristian Lynam SBS20MSouthampton16:5716:195.4 
517:29   Maciej Bialogonski  S25MBristol & West/Poland16:3115:07-3.4 
618:26   Tony Arnell PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/ABRaS/Army18:2618:264.7 
718:36   Ewan Maynard  S20MSouthampton/Serpentine18:1318:076.2 
818:52   Benjamin Pitman  S25MLordshill17:2416:430.3 
918:54   Peat Allan SBV45MWinchester18:4518:315.6 
1018:56   John Gore PBV50MWinchester18:5618:5627.4 
1119:04   Alan Graham PBV50MUnattached18:4018:033.5 
1219:12   Darren Clissold SBV40MCity of Salisbury/Southampton19:0319:0316.2 
1319:14   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt  S30MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires18:3618:366.6 
1419:16   Tom Gillespie SBS20MUnattached18:1617:554.3 
1519:21   Robert Thompson  V50MSouthampton18:3818:314.9 
1619:27   Alex Ruggles  U20MSouthampton18:0617:1118.5 
1719:29   Sam Rushworth  S20MLordshill18:4818:4835.4 
1819:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:36   Nick Wright PBV40MSouthampton18:5618:566.7 
2019:48   Robert Bright SBS30MLordshill18:3317:5615.5 
2119:50   Ian Ashburner S20MUnattached    
2219:53   Christopher Ball - Le Marechal SBS25MLordshill19:2018:4218.4 
2319:54   Nick Berryman SBV35MRomsey19:5419:3711.9 
2419:55   Marcus O'Flaherty S25MUnattached    
2520:00   Esther Wiley SBV35WTotton19:4919:387.3 
2620:04   Callom Harkrader S20MUnattached    
2720:07   Oliver Kidd S20MUnattached    
2820:09   Gary Painting SBS30MLordshill19:2218:486.6 
2920:11   John Harris S20MUnattached    
3020:13   Peter Rejchrt SBV45MWestbourne19:5019:088.3 
3120:14   Gauthier Perrot S20MUnattached    
3220:15   Simon Reynolds S20MUnattached    
3320:16   Andrew Crocker V40MUnattached    
3420:18   Tim Hart SBV45MUnattached18:4618:467.8 
3520:22   Matthew Willis S25MSouthsea Octopush Club    
3620:22   Graham Osmond SBSENMUnattached19:3018:5916.3 
3720:24   Mark Fuller SBS20MSouth London18:5318:274.3 
3820:25   Karen Hazlitt  V45WWinchester19:0918:438.2 
3920:30   Ross David Wayne  V35MPurbeck19:4918:194.9 
4020:31   Gillam McClure PBS25MItchen Spitfires19:0918:263.5 
4120:38   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
4220:39   Adam Wills  S25MLordshill19:0418:295.5 
4320:43   Steven Hayes-arter  V35MUnattached18:5517:433.5 
4420:52   Dominic Dobbs U20MUnattached    
4520:57   Patrick Joseph  V45MLordshill20:5220:2110.4 
4620:59   Rob Bennett S25MDSRA    
4721:01   Rob Callen  V45MUnattached19:4219:186.7 
4821:03   Rod Campbell V50MUnattached    
4921:03   Sean Dowling S20MUnattached    
5021:04   Tertius Coetzee S30MUnattached    
5121:05   George Payne  SENMUnattached19:2819:2012.1 
5221:06   Emma Hopkins SBS20WPortishead/Southampton Uni/New Forest Runners21:0320:3327.0 
5321:07   Lauren Hackney S20WUnattached    
5421:11   Danius Michaelides V40MUnattached    
5521:11   Anthony Woodsford S30MUnattached    
5621:11   Jonathan Marsden  V35MTotton19:4419:218.6 
5721:18   Steven Le Prevost S25MUnattached    
5821:19   Colin Richards PBV40MUnattached21:1920:209.0 
5921:19   Ilja Liasenko S25MUnattached    
6021:19   Craig Murphy SBV45MCity of Salisbury21:1920:5110.2 
6121:20   Stephen Butcher V35MUnattached    
6221:25   Peter Robinson SBV35MUnattached21:2519:377.5 
6321:28   Gary Mattingly PBV50MUnattached21:0420:5631.4 
6421:28   Joanna Hazel Williamson S25WUnattached    
6521:29   Thomas Hainaut S20MUnattached    
6621:30   Lee Mason V60MUnattached    
6721:32   George Johnson SBSENMUnattached20:4720:207.9 
6821:33   Dan Marshall PBS30MNetley Abbey20:2519:3013.7 
6921:33   James Jarvis S25MSweatshop    
7021:34   Mike Mattingly SBV55MLordshill20:4420:3611.4 
7121:37   Clemens Rumpf S25MUnattached    
7221:38   Joseph Dunn S20MUnattached    
7321:38   Glenn Moore V40MUnattached    
7421:39   Flora O'Brien S25WUnattached    
7521:39   Alice Rudd SBS25WLordshill20:2119:006.0 
7621:40   Robert Kelly SBV45MLordshill19:1118:426.5 
7721:43   Alex Beaton SBSENMUnattached19:2718:005.5 
7821:44   Andrew Christopher Jordan S25MUnattached    
7921:45   Mark Swinson SBV45MEastleigh RC21:4519:409.5 
8021:46   Sean Brewer S30MUnattached    
8121:46   Charlie Henry Swinson PBU20MUnattached21:4621:4636.0 
8221:47   Jonathan Mark Course SBV50MUnattached20:2820:2834.8 
8321:50   Jonathon Brock S25MUnattached    
8421:52   Alex Greenwood S20MUnattached    
8521:52   Richard Charney SBV65MThames Valley21:4220:4134.2 
8621:53   Jonathan James Northcott SBSENMUnattached19:1917:563.4 
8721:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8821:55   Calum Langan S20MUnattached    
8921:56   John Horton  V55MHardley21:4621:0712.8 
9021:57   John Simmonds  V55MHardley20:1320:1315.7 
9121:58   Stuart Booth SBS30MTotton18:5518:063.5 
9221:59   Jessica Evans S20WUnattached    
9322:00   Owen Davis S20MUnattached    
9422:02   Ryan Carroll S25MUnattached    
9522:04   Mark Tiller SBV50MPoole Runners22:0421:1913.7 
9622:05   Stewart Gale V45MUnattached    
9722:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:11   David Walker S25MUnattached    
9922:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:15   Gearoid O Driscoll S30MUnattached    
10122:15   Andrew Eydmann  SENMUnattached21:0420:3617.3 
10222:16   Edward Flood S20MUnattached    
10322:16   David Skelton V55MUnattached    
10422:16   David A Johnston  V50MLordshill21:5021:0715.6 
10522:17   Sean Ewings  SENMUnattached21:4220:388.3 
10622:19   James Finnimore S20MSouthsea Octopush Club    
10722:20   Simon Hazlitt  V45MWinchester20:3019:486.5 
10822:26   Paul Jones S25MUnattached    
10922:27   Neil Hopkins V40MUnattached    
11022:27   Paul Stopford V35MUnattached    
11122:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11322:33   Matthew Jansen  U15MSouthampton19:4817:485.9 
11422:33   Sheila Fox  V55WUnattached21:5521:4514.4 
11522:34   Catie O'Donoghue S20WUnattached    
11622:34   Peter Kay PBV55MStubbington Green21:1220:1814.9 
11722:35   Lloyd Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
11822:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11922:38   Kali Banda PBS30MItchen Spitfires21:2519:156.4 
12022:39   Sam Pinney S20MUnattached    
12122:44   Daniel Lurcock S30MUnattached    
12222:45   Gavin Watts S30MUnattached    
12322:46   Edward Alexander S25MUnattached    
12422:47   Harry Annison S25MUnattached    
12522:48   Virginia Collins  V55WTotton22:2722:2717.3 
12622:50   Greg Sanger  V40MLordshill20:5120:5119.2 
12722:52   Carolyn Alice Graves S25WUnattached    
12822:53   Lionel Handy  V55MNew Forest Runners21:1821:0010.0 
12922:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13022:56   Gregory Smith S20MUnattached    
13122:57   Ben Bowles  U15MSouthampton20:4620:2219.5 
13222:57   Eddie Bulpitt  V45MOS Runners20:5120:3415.3 
13322:59   Patrick Jansen  V45MLordshill21:5721:2511.1 
13423:02   Stephen Noton SBV45MLordshill22:3621:4310.8 
13523:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13623:05   Leo Dobbs U15MUnattached    
13723:09   Christopher Burr S20MUnattached    
13823:12   Chris Selfe SBV35MSouthampton/Lordshill21:1720:138.0 
13923:14   Christopher Tyson  SENMUnattached20:0317:522.4 
14023:16   Sixpence Mutambo V55MUnattached    
14123:16   Oliver Markwardt SBS25MUnattached20:5419:034.7 
14223:18   Adrian Norton V35MUnattached    
14323:20   Jill Alison White  V50WLordshill22:1222:0712.0 
14423:22   Jack Lawrence S25MUnattached    
14523:22   Alec Ramsey  V35MLonely Goat RC21:0720:5413.7 
14623:32   Roger Morgan  V50MHardley23:0522:3415.4 
14723:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14823:33   Shaun Moore S25MUnattached    
14923:34   Etienne Gauvain SBS25MSouthampton/France23:3421:5914.6 
15023:34   Stephen Williams  S30MStubbington Green20:5018:193.3 
15123:35   Isla Allan  U15WWinchester22:3119:3919.3 
15223:41   Andy Cross V35MUnattached    
15323:41   Rafael Borrell V35MUnattached    
15423:42   Prathiban Sureshkumar S25MUnattached    
15523:43   Adam Curran U20MUnattached    
15623:43   Ben Craig V35MUnattached    
15723:44   Carrie Miller  U20WNew Forest Junior21:5820:2728.2 
15823:44   Ayodeji Asuni V35MUnattached    
15923:47   Paul Brady PBV45MItchen Spitfires21:4720:5420.6 
16023:50   David McElhenny SBV60MHardley22:5922:5914.5 
16123:52   Harry Deans  SENMUnattached23:3422:3220.3 
16223:53   Rachael Andreotti S30WUnattached    
16323:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16424:01   Tim Newsam  V60MUnattached23:1620:2718.1 
16524:02   Lorna Digweed S30WUnattached    
16624:04   Allison Cuthbert V35WUnattached    
16724:06   Sarah Rachel Dennison  S20WUnattached23:1622:1413.6 
16824:07   Matthew Duckett S20MUnattached    
16924:08   Harry Jarvis U15MUnattached    
17024:10   John Keenan  V55MSouthampton RC/Southampton23:2621:3515.7 
17124:11   Andrew Pickles V45MUnattached    
17224:11   Trevor Dibden-Pine V45MUnattached    
17324:12   James Crook S25MUnattached    
17424:13   Benjamin Hudson S30MUnattached    
17524:14   Roy Dyer PBV45MHardley21:0620:539.1 
17624:15   Paul Vincent S25MUnattached    
17724:19   Rob Loades V35MUnattached    
17824:20   John Davies V50MUnattached    
17924:21   Gordon Harris V40MUnattached    
18024:21   Paul Newson  V50MLordshill23:3623:3614.9 
18124:21   Isabelle Bennett  U15WSouthampton21:5621:4922.5 
18224:22   Susan Howick SBV45WUnattached24:2223:0521.6 
18324:24   Joanne House PBS20WLordshill22:4519:247.3 
18424:24   Andrew Warren  S30MTotton23:1420:338.5 
18524:25   Bruno Moledo U20MUnattached    
18624:25   Anna Gordon S30WUnattached    
18724:26   Dan Turrell V35MUnattached    
18824:28   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached22:1022:1016.1 
18924:28   Nicholas Daniell S20MUnattached    
19024:29   Lucy Clarke PBS25WItchen Spitfires24:1722:5922.5 
19124:30   Brian Coupe V60MUnattached    
19224:30   Jonny Doughty S30MUnattached    
19324:31   Neil Roger Puttock SBV40MSouthampton24:3120:1936.0 
19424:31   Phill Worrall SBV35MUnattached22:1621:4112.1 
19524:32   Alex Diaper U20MUnattached    
19624:34   David Wilson U20MUnattached    
19724:35   Ray Gerrard V40MUnattached    
19824:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19924:38   Kate Bull SBS20WLordshill23:5419:5320.2 
20024:40   Owen Puckett S25MUnattached    
20124:41   Jez Harris S30MUnattached    
20224:41   Tom Brown S20MUnattached    
20324:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20424:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20524:43   Catherine Davies S30WUnattached    
20624:43   Mike Taylor V40MUnattached    
20724:46   Richard Alderson  V35MTotton22:3319:0034.0 
20824:47   Paul Burnet S25MUnattached    
20924:48   Andrew Powell V35MUnattached    
21024:48   Emma Renouf S25WUnattached    
21124:50   David Robert Gibson V50MUnattached    
21224:50   Carl Iszatt  V35MLordshill/Unattached19:4318:595.7 
21324:52   Ian Knowles SBV50MUnattached23:3122:4015.5 
21424:52   Martin Sims V60MUnattached    
21524:55   Malcolm John White  V50MLordshill24:3023:2815.4 
21624:58   Adrian Field  V50MWinchester23:5423:0413.7 
21724:58   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
21824:59   Matt Taylor S30MUnattached    
21924:59   Joseph William Stroud U15MUnattached    
22025:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22125:00   Kirstine Haslehurst S30WUnattached    
22225:01   Thomas Goldstraw U15MUnattached    
22325:02   Phil Dimech  S30MLordshill20:2619:1725.6 
22425:03   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill18:1816:536.3 
22525:05   Charles Bradford U15MLordshill Road Runners    
22625:05   Matthew Dennis SBV35MItchen Spitfires23:2823:2824.1 
22725:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22825:07   Angela Corrie  S25WLordshill23:2723:0222.8 
22925:08   Daniel Goldstraw SBV40MLordshill22:4420:5510.8 
23025:09   Naomi Smith  S20WUnattached24:0522:3015.6 
23125:09   Theo Abbt  U11MSouthampton21:5720:029.7 
23225:10   Jeremy Abbt  V50MUnattached22:1821:4215.2 
23325:10   Angela Mann V35WUnattached    
23425:14   Mark Stanmore SBV35MItchen Spitfires21:0520:5914.4 
23525:15   Dominic Barber S25MUnattached    
23625:18   Ben Hillier S30MUnattached    
23725:19   Rosie Essery SBS25WLordshill23:5122:5014.1 
23825:21   Paul Cross  S25MRomsey/Unattached25:1724:3936.0 
23925:24   Charles Edward Arnold V60MUnattached    
24025:26   Neil William Toyn V50MUnattached    
24125:27   Andy Bignell S25MUnattached    
24225:28   Christopher De Wolf V60ML A Fitness Running Club Southampton    
24325:28   Mikey Harper S20MUnattached    
24425:29   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
24525:29   Alan Cooper  S30MLordshill21:5519:128.0 
24625:31   Rachel Mills  V45WHatch Warren/Unattached24:0422:0715.8 
24725:32   Nick Day V45MUnattached    
24825:33   Adam Bloomfield V35MUnattached    
24925:34   Rob Flanagan V45MUnattached    
25025:35   Nawar Halabi S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3