Aberystwyth parkrun # 73 External Results
Aberystwyth
18 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:55   Max Piotrowicz SBU18MUnattached18:5518:476.4 
218:55   Tom Garrod SBV45MWitney18:0118:018.0 
319:17   Euros Edwards S30MUnattached    
419:40   Balaz Pinter  V40MAberystwyth18:3717:513.7 
520:07   Mark Lewis V50MUnattached    
620:36   Elizabeth Wignall S20WUnattached    
720:39   Matthew Jepson  S25MTelford AC20:0119:2020.0 
820:43   James Phillips  S20MAberystwyth20:1119:4133.5 
921:01   Adam Runacres  U20MSleaford/UW Aberystwyth19:4618:496.9 
1021:02   Daniel Johnson S20MUniversity of Wales Aberystwyth Harriers    
1121:24   Neil Waghorn  S25MUnattached20:0519:2415.6 
1221:30   Cameron Pope V55MUnattached    
1321:37   Larissa Jones SBU20WUW Aberystwyth21:3720:4534.8 
1421:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1522:00   Peter Allen  S20MRoyston18:4718:015.0 
1622:16   Lizzie Cramb PBU15WShildon22:1622:1618.0 
1723:18   Peter Hinxman V45MUnattached    
1823:31   Gwyn James V40MUnattached    
1923:50   Karl Piotrowicz U15MUnattached    
2024:11   Tom Pullen S20MUniversity of Wales Aberystwyth Harriers    
2124:28   Lily Pitcher PBU15WAberystwyth23:1023:1016.5 
2224:37   Alun Hopkins U15MUnattached    
2324:37   Lina Verseckaite  S30WAberystwyth23:4022:3116.6 
2424:39   Wil Stockford  V35MUnattached22:4921:288.1 
2524:40   Evan Hopkins V50MUnattached    
2624:41   Andrew Peter Bakewell V40MUnattached    
2724:44   Andrew Filmer SBS30MAberystwyth18:3017:5417.2 
2824:49   Peter Stuart Botwood S20MUnattached    
2924:54   Philip Lowther  V45MAberystwyth21:4721:3713.9 
3025:11   Angharad Huws SBV35WAberystwyth25:1124:4035.8 
3125:11   Kirsten Hughes  S30WAberystwyth23:0322:3513.9 
3225:18   Hollie Wynne SBS25WAberystwyth25:1824:0736.0 
3325:25   Sara Grasham V40WUnattached    
3425:44   Rachel Donnison  U18WCarmarthen24:2821:2912.2 
3525:59   David Dowsett V60MUnattached    
3626:04   Sandy Cowan V45MUnattached    
3726:05   Freddie James S20MUnattached    
3826:22   Sian Stockford  V35WUnattached23:3423:3426.9 
3926:57   David Hopper V70MUnattached    
4027:06   Amanda Edwards V50WUnattached    
4127:40   Felicity Crotty  S30WAberystwyth/Instinctive Sports25:1024:5219.8 
4227:44   Alastair Donnison U11MUnattached    
4327:46   Leo Lewis  V50WUnattached25:3824:1819.7 
4428:00   Maggie Collingborn  V45WAberystwyth21:2421:0711.0 
4528:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4628:05   Mike King V60MUnattached    
4728:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4828:10   Joseph Scutt S25MUnattached    
4928:19   Luke Parker S20MUnattached    
5028:35   Ashley Pursall V45MUnattached    
5129:12   Gillian McFadyen S25WUnattached    
5229:19   Uta Kohl V40WUnattached    
5329:36   Bruno Sibona V55MUnattached    
5430:11   Ethan Jackson U15MUnattached    
5530:13   Martin Tranter V35MUnattached    
5630:15   Ian Roffe V65MUnattached    
5730:16   Ruth Flatman  V35WUnattached22:3721:5112.5 
5830:32   Emma Butler S30WUnattached    
5931:26   Becky Knight V50WUnattached    
6031:56   Katy Harris V35WUnattached    
6131:56   Rebecca Young V35WUnattached    
6231:57   Lucy Hancock V35WUnattached    
6332:07   Kate Wright V35WUnattached    
6432:25   Katy Spain S25WUnattached    
6534:49   Gill Lewis S25WUnattached    
6636:42   Dylan Wallace U15MUnattached    
6736:45   Theresa Sharland  S25WAberystwyth27:3723:3016.0 
6837:04   Louise Amery V45WUnattached