Wolverhampton parkrun # 47 External Results
Wolverhampton
11 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10   Martin Williams  V35MTipton/Police15:3815:08-2.4 
217:03   James Skelton  S25MUnattached15:4015:407.2 
317:15   Dean Hill PBV40MTipton17:1517:152.4 
418:00   Andrew Miller PBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4117:4120.3 
518:52   Harry Dyall PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston18:3716:36-1.5 
619:04   Stefan Durkin SBV45MKnavesmire18:3018:308.7 
719:15   Mark Anslow  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston18:2118:2121.6 
819:34   Anthony Hill V50MUnattached    
919:39   Ben Cox S30MUnattached    
1019:42   Isher Mander PBU18WTipton19:4219:3117.3 
1119:42   Amelia Samuels  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston19:2018:241.9 
1219:59   Harry Cresswell  U18MWolverhampton & Bilston18:0817:353.6 
1320:13   Richard Pardoe S30MUnattached    
1420:28   Simon Hughes SBS30MDudley Kingswinford19:2718:459.8 
1520:29   James Dalton  S30MUnattached19:1519:1511.4 
1620:53   Stuart Manford S30MUnattached    
1720:56   Brian Slater  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston20:1820:1816.9 
1821:00   Dominic Kemp SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:3520:3516.0 
1921:18   Hannah Talbot PBU15WStafford H21:1820:5133.4 
2021:26   Ian Braddock PBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston21:1921:1935.8 
2121:31   Paul Williams  V60MSouth London/Wrekin20:1819:5021.0 
2221:39   Iain Shillingford V40MUnattached    
2321:39   Bethany Walker PBU15WTipton20:4720:036.6 
2421:43   Richard Hands  V40MNorthbrook21:2519:4610.7 
2521:53   Mark Rozier V45MUnattached    
2621:58   John Corbett V45MUnattached    
2722:01   Kevin Walker V45MUnattached    
2822:11   Kevin Bruerton V45MUnattached    
2922:13   Jon Barker  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:4820:4815.0 
3022:21   Brett Robinson SBS30MWolverhampton & Bilston22:2119:487.0 
3122:25   Jason Richards SBV40MBlack Country TC21:2220:1912.1 
3222:35   Megan Davies PBU11WWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs22:2021:0011.4 
3322:36   John Abbiss SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston22:3619:0618.4 
3422:41   Jonathan Harper SBS20MWolverhampton & Bilston19:1819:187.6 
3522:51   Samuel McQuigg V45MUnattached    
3622:54   Gavin Ellis SBV35Mrunbritain.com22:3822:2017.5 
3723:00   Bill Johnson V45MUnattached    
3823:02   Kerry Crook  S25WBlack Country TC22:1622:1635.0 
3923:11   John Morgan V60MUnattached    
4023:26   Holly Baddeley PBS20WWolverhampton & Bilston23:2623:2633.6 
4123:29   Alex Blair SBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston22:1917:555.6 
4223:32   Bethan Dyall  U11WWolverhampton & Bilston21:4419:495.2 
4323:33   Anthony Gale S20MUnattached    
4423:42   Malcolm Sutton PBV60MUnattached22:4622:3213.5 
4523:43   Michelle Taylor S25WUnattached    
4623:51   Liz Lister  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston23:4323:3619.9 
4723:53   Mark Judge  V40MDudley Kingswinford20:0619:597.1 
4823:56   Robert A Hill  V50MStragglers22:3422:3420.1 
4924:05   Phil Kingston S30MUnattached    
5024:07   James Dean S30MBlack Country Triathletes    
5124:09   Edward Perkins V45MUnattached    
5224:13   Russell Blair PBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston22:3721:4113.3 
5324:14   Andrew Dyall SBV45MUnattached21:3719:5810.3 
5424:17   David Ede  V40MUnattached22:5921:2813.2 
5524:17   Paul Clarke  V35MUnattached23:0421:2412.6 
5624:27   Tony Price PBV40MUnattached22:0021:1512.6 
5724:39   Sean Merritt V45MUnattached    
5825:06   Stephen Alexander V45MUnattached    
5925:08   Louise Saul-Braddock PBU11WWolverhampton & Bilston23:1121:4529.9 
6025:09   Chloe Walker  U15WTipton23:4723:3636.0 
6125:16   Faye McKellop V50WUnattached    
6225:22   Anthony Jackson V40MUnattached    
6325:23   James Burt S25MUnattached    
6425:27   Megan Johnson U15WUnattached    
6525:30   Rachel Peterson V35WUnattached    
6625:34   Alexander Mitchell U15MHarlequins Orienteers    
6725:50   Ian Fletcher V35MUnattached    
6825:53   Roger Cox V45MUnattached    
6925:55   Sam Loftus U20MUnattached    
7025:57   Andrew Samuels V45MUnattached    
7126:00   Eleanor Ralph S25WUnattached    
7226:09   Kevin Whitmore V50MUnattached    
7326:10   Arthur Mitchell U15MHarlequins Orienteers    
7426:12   Jagtar Singh  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston25:2323:2416.9 
7526:16   Peter Stark  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston22:5320:0824.3 
7626:34   Kate Sheldon V50WUnattached    
7726:38   Sarah Owen V35WUnattached    
7826:51   David Hendy V35MUnattached    
7926:51   Amy Sharman S30WUnattached    
8026:53   Helen Whittaker V35WUnattached    
8126:58   Jacob Deans U15MUnattached    
8227:01   Rachel Quinton S30WUnattached    
8327:25   Tifanie Lewis S20WUnattached    
8427:27   Katie Critchlow PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston27:2727:2736.0 
8527:27   Richard Lowke PBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston25:0625:0618.8 
8627:30   Andrew Evans V40MUnattached    
8727:36   Robert Vickers V70MHarlequins Orienteers    
8827:41   Ruth Benzimra  V45W100 Marathon Club26:5625:2325.9 
8927:49   Cora Gartland V40WDudley Ladies RC    
9027:57   Margaret Burton  V60WWolverhampton & Bilston27:2627:0622.6 
9128:24   Tim Simmons S30MUnattached    
9228:49   David Huen PBV55MUnattached26:5526:3322.1 
9328:56   David Deans PBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston26:1324:1120.9 
9428:59   Ian Budd PBV45MWrekin24:5223:2318.1 
9529:16   Graham Ison-Jacques V55MUnattached    
9629:20   Roger Southall V60MUnattached    
9729:26   Sebastian Mitchell U15MHarlequins Orienteers    
9829:27   Kerstin Mitchell V45WHarlequins Orienteers    
9929:36   Tom Luxton V50MUnattached    
10029:38   Michelle Hindes  V40WBlack Country TC28:4126:4923.1 
10130:07   W. Roy Grew V70MRoad Runners Club    
10230:11   Anton Walters V40MUnattached    
10330:12   Julia Condon  V35WWolverhampton & Bilston29:5028:2223.0 
10430:16   Nicky Smith V45WUnattached    
10530:18   David Owen V40MUnattached    
10630:23   Ewan Alexander U15MUnattached    
10730:24   Jane Alexander V40WUnattached    
10830:38   Julia Cooper  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston27:1124:4820.3 
10930:40   Mary Solomon  V55WWolverhampton & Bilston27:4726:0419.9 
11030:47   Andy Arnold S30MUnattached    
11130:47   Leena Patel S25WUnattached    
11230:55   Angela Hands  V45WNorthbrook28:5528:2229.9 
11331:16   John Cross V65MUnattached    
11431:25   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
11531:30   Alison Bruton V50WUnattached    
11631:34   Georgia Attwood U15WUnattached    
11731:34   Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
11832:19   Lydia Salt U15WUnattached    
11932:21   Michelle McAuley S30WUnattached    
12032:36   Abee Fellows S25WUnattached    
12133:41   Keziah Yeardley U15WUnattached    
12233:41   Rebecca Critchlow V35WUnattached    
12334:10   John Brown V65MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
12435:54   Andrew McNeil V45MUnattached    
12536:31   Sue Smith V50WUnattached    
12636:31   Clive Jukes SBV75MWolverhampton & Bilston34:0334:0334.1 
12737:04   Mark Watson V35MUnattached    
12839:41   Rebecca Morey V35WUnattached    
12940:22   Paula Ryan V35WUnattached    
13040:38   Melissa Lowke  S25WAction Heart/Wolverhampton & Bilston23:3523:3518.3 
13140:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13242:20   Susan Taylor V55WUnattached    
13342:20   Michelle Latham V35WUnattached    
13445:09   Lucy Spittle S30WUnattached    
13545:26   Kath Oliver  V60WWolverhampton & Bilston/Road Runners Club27:2025:5924.1 
13645:28   Lionel Spittle  V60MWolverhampton & Bilston19:2819:2010.0 
13745:40   Preston Grundy  V65MDudley Kingswinford27:2426:1625.9