Bexley parkrun # 100 External Results
Bexley
11 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   Alex Cameron PBU18MDartford H18:0817:52-0.5 
218:23   Gavin Hows S30MUnattached    
318:46   Kieran Hughes SBU18MDartford H18:2618:071.5 
418:56   Christian Poulton  V45MCambridge H18:1818:183.1 
519:32   Ritchie Leccia  V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Army16:4116:4111.2 
620:01   Huntley J Roberts  S25MDartford H19:3918:363.8 
720:58   Stuart McNally  V35MDartford H20:0417:503.4 
821:03   Paul Dawes  V35MUnattached19:4119:115.3 
921:08   Martin Smith  SENMUnattached21:0518:4115.2 
1021:10   Ross Edward Brady SBSENMUnattached18:5118:5118.7 
1121:12   Anthony McGinty V35MUnattached    
1221:21   Alan Wright SBV40MBexley21:0020:497.5 
1321:32   Peter Griffiths  V50MBexley18:5218:3614.0 
1421:33   Steven Moss SBV50MUnattached19:1318:033.2 
1521:39   Nick Nelson V35MUnattached    
1621:40   Andy Holman PBV50MBexley20:4420:4417.0 
1721:43   Hannah Roberts  S30WPetts Wood/Dartford H20:4719:085.3 
1821:48   Ben McNally  U15MDartford H19:1218:478.7 
1921:57   Tony Johnson V40MUnattached    
2022:00   Keith Hughes SBV45MUnattached21:0820:1723.5 
2122:07   Richard Townsend V35MUnattached    
2222:10   Billy Taylor U20MUnattached    
2322:19   Andy Brown V45MUnattached    
2422:33   Stephen Joseph Frogley V50MUnattached    
2522:51   Christine Bond SBV45WCambridge H22:4921:1911.4 
2623:16   Jim Faulkner  V45MBexley21:5121:4412.9 
2723:18   Chris Welsh S30MUnattached    
2823:28   Jane Branch  V40WPetts Wood23:0121:1911.7 
2923:40   Neal Welton SBV40MUnattached21:5021:208.8 
3023:49   Cliff Cole V55MUnattached    
3123:55   Jack Barrett S25MUnattached    
3224:04   Simon Tait V45MUnattached    
3324:15   Phil Dovey  V40MUnattached21:1420:5911.0 
3424:25   Michael Hoddinott V45MUnattached    
3524:33   Ian Willmott  V45MSwanley/Dartford RR21:4221:1818.4 
3624:35   Paul Lewis V45MUnattached    
3724:44   Mark Chandler V40MUnattached    
3824:48   Paul Tucker S30MUnattached    
3924:51   Julia Greener S30WUnattached    
4024:58   Peter Basham SBV40MUnattached23:3123:0617.3 
4125:06   Martin Rowling  V60MOrpington23:4921:4313.4 
4225:17   Laura Crane SBS25WBexley22:2122:2012.3 
4325:18   Anoushka Johnson  V35WBexley22:1920:027.4 
4425:27   Peter Webbewood  V45MUnattached23:5622:2123.8 
4525:35   Rebecca Trumble V35WUnattached    
4625:42   Ian Ferguson  V55MTrail Running Association22:4622:2114.9 
4725:43   Pam Hannam PBV40WTrail Running Association24:5124:5119.8 
4825:48   Keith Dungate SBV65MCambridge H23:5123:3717.5 
4926:02   William Butterworth  U15MBexley23:4721:4612.5 
5026:02   Joe Hawkins  V35MDatchet20:5618:5417.2 
5126:10   Christopher Gosden  V45MUnattached21:4721:0313.8 
5226:18   Stephen Talbot  V45MDartford H24:3823:5215.7 
5326:24   Joan Torrent-March S25MUnattached    
5426:25   Richard Furze SBV40MBexley23:4023:4024.3 
5526:27   Paul Gay V45MUnattached    
5626:36   Ben Gan S20MUnattached    
5726:37   Andrew Stuart Braisted SBV40MUnattached25:0024:4618.1 
5826:42   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:0619:025.0 
5926:45   Chloe Haffenden  U18WBlackheath & Bromley24:4620:438.7 
6026:56   Gabrielle Kann  V45WUnattached25:5325:2318.9 
6126:57   Daniel Gordon V35MUnattached    
6227:00   Stavros Zannetakis V35MUnattached    
6327:24   Paul Davis V40MUnattached    
6427:26   Jane Phelps SBV50WCambridge H26:1824:2624.0 
6527:27   Rebecca Florence S30WUnattached    
6627:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6727:45   Sean Inman V45MUnattached    
6827:49   David Victor Green  V40MUnattached25:2523:5115.7 
6927:54   Samuel Taylor U15MUnattached    
7027:55   Nicola Ruston V35WUnattached    
7127:58   Sophie Powell  V40WPetts Wood25:4925:4936.0 
7227:59   Ann Palmer V35WUnattached    
7328:00   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached26:2921:2716.8 
7428:02   Robert Jeffs S25MUnattached    
7528:04   Tessa Hales SBS30WDartford H/Central Park Athletics24:1322:2813.6 
7628:15   Clare Stone SBV35WBromley Veterans23:5922:5827.5 
7728:19   Amy Green S25WUnattached    
7828:32   Lima Williams S30WBexley AC    
7928:39   Tony Marcham V45MUnattached    
8028:43   Corinne Crane  V40WBexley25:3225:3222.2 
8128:47   Brian Crane  V40MBexley21:5421:5414.0 
8228:48   Daniel Basham  SENMUnattached26:4824:1436.0 
8328:49   Tony Boden V45MUnattached    
8428:56   Robert Lenihan S30MUnattached    
8528:59   Simon Bartlett V45MUnattached    
8629:08   Liz Trumble  SENWUnattached27:0225:4819.8 
8729:09   Jonathan Rudderham SBV40MBexley25:2819:557.6 
8829:11   Brian Phelps SBV55MUnattached26:5526:5131.4 
8929:18   Samuel Monaco  U15MCambridge H22:5719:2710.5 
9029:19   Neil Baldwin V45MUnattached    
9129:21   Jane Collins  V35WBexley26:1626:1625.4 
9229:27   Conor Boyling U15MUnattached    
9329:28   Edward Boyling  V40MDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club21:0120:177.2 
9429:30   Jim McCracken V45MUnattached    
9529:32   William Stewart  V50MUnattached22:2421:3112.4 
9629:37   Michelle Marsh V45WUnattached    
9729:40   Sarah Lenihan S25WUnattached    
9829:46   Jane Basham SBV45WUnattached27:0227:0223.7 
9929:47   John Deane V45MUnattached    
10029:51   Gary Wright  V45MBexley22:3921:4819.3 
10129:52   Helen Guest SBV50WCambridge H29:5222:5021.0 
10229:53   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H26:1425:4220.3 
10329:54   Stephanie Dungate SBV55WCambridge H28:0127:2522.3 
10429:54   Mel Gordon  V55MUnattached22:3522:3523.0 
10530:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10630:33   Carly Martin  S25WCambridge H26:3024:4322.6 
10730:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10830:44   John Gan V50MUnattached    
10930:49   Paul Smith V50MUnattached    
11030:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11130:51   Mihai Ichim S25MUnattached    
11230:57   Sam Carter SBS25MUnattached30:5724:2935.4 
11330:59   Anna Rowland  V55WCambridge H28:1727:5022.1 
11431:01   Nigel Sheffield SBV50MUnattached26:5026:5036.0 
11531:03   Isabella Rodgers SBU18WUnattached20:5920:5933.8 
11631:09   James Currie V55MUnattached    
11731:10   Gill Amas-Sullivan V45WUnattached    
11831:12   Robert Bradnam V55MUnattached    
11931:14   Frances Perry  V40WUnattached28:5627:5936.0 
12031:15   Stephen Puszyk  S25MBexley29:2028:0333.6 
12131:22   Christina Fleetwood V35WUnattached    
12231:23   Diana Fleetwood V45WUnattached    
12331:24   Joanne Roe  V45WUnattached28:0628:0628.7 
12431:24   Betty Ferebee  V45WUnattached29:1627:5235.1 
12531:28   Joanne Bradley S25WUnattached    
12631:36   Sarah Dodds  V35WBexley28:4327:1722.6 
12731:37   Andrew Rushbrook  V50MBexley25:4725:2117.4 
12831:38   Edward Hayes-holgate  V40MUnattached28:2724:5920.6 
12931:49   Emma Jane Rowling S25WUnattached    
13031:58   Emma Brown  V35WSo Let's Go Running30:1823:3714.0 
13131:59   Jan Jones SBV50WBexley31:5929:4530.0 
13232:01   Daniel Doyle V45MUnattached    
13332:01   Mick Clark V65MUnattached    
13432:02   Kyrrie Rostek S25WUnattached    
13532:04   Andrew Elford V45MUnattached    
13632:05   Carol Rostek V45WUnattached    
13732:06   George Collins  U18MUnattached27:0622:0012.4 
13832:06   Murray Spencer V50MDartford and White Oak Tri    
13932:07   Nick Warrell V55MUnattached    
14032:21   Judith Mitlin SBV50WUnattached30:2228:3923.3 
14132:21   Dewi Griffin V35WUnattached    
14232:22   Phil Cole SBV60MUnattached31:4927:4626.7 
14332:29   Scott Bartlett  V40MUnattached25:4225:4223.5 
14432:42   Rachel Bullen SBV40WUnattached30:3529:1726.9 
14532:46   Anita Bellinger V40WUnattached    
14633:07   Murray Taylor V50MUnattached    
14733:08   Chris Pryor V40MUnattached    
14833:09   Naresh Patel V50MUnattached    
14933:11   Jo Oneil V40WUnattached    
15033:15   Trevor Wilmot V35MUnattached    
15133:20   Amanda Bradnam V50WUnattached    
15233:31   Julie Beckham SBV45WUnattached33:3130:5836.0 
15333:32   Pat Gravell V50WUnattached    
15433:34   Karen Sullivan  V45WUnattached33:2929:3036.0 
15534:07   Stephanie Daley SBV45WUnattached32:0620:2429.5 
15634:19   Nicky Butterworth  V45WUnattached32:1829:3424.4 
15735:05   Georgina Angell SBV45WUnattached35:0530:2929.8 
15835:13   Barbara Nelson S30WUnattached    
15935:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16035:36   Molly Dovey  U11WDartford H31:0423:2215.3 
16135:37   Janice Dovey V45WUnattached    
16235:41   Georgiana Ursache S25WUnattached    
16336:30   Jeremy Link S25MUnattached    
16436:31   Roxanne Zarpak S20WUnattached    
16536:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16636:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16736:52   Timothy Gan S20MUnattached    
16836:58   Danielle Staras S30WUnattached    
16936:59   Ted Collins U15MUnattached    
17037:07   Rachel Harrod V35WUnattached    
17137:08   Paul Collins  SENMUnattached22:3921:0711.9 
17237:11   Wendy Le Comber V40WUnattached    
17337:52   Simon Fennell V40MUnattached    
17438:19   Carol Mortlock  V45WUnattached37:0324:0236.0 
17538:34   Eleanor Holbrook S25WUnattached    
17638:53   June Williams  V50WSwanley35:2935:2936.0 
17738:53   Robert Tidmarsh  V50MSwanley27:1027:1024.1 
17839:48   Steve Fox V40MUnattached    
17941:33   Anne Thorpe V40WUnattached    
18041:35   Andy Thorpe V40MUnattached    
18141:37   Emma Tolfrey V35WUnattached    
18242:54   Victoria Oneil S20WUnattached    
18343:44   Sheila Balchin V55WUnattached    
18445:29   Daniel John Towler  V35MUnattached40:0137:2235.4