Netley Abbey parkrun # 99 External Results
Netley Abbey
11 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:20   Jacob Ainslie U20MUnattached    
219:21   Adam Redwood U20MUnattached    
319:23   Sev Roberts  S30MStubbington Green18:2518:1515.5 
419:25   Anthony Daniels  V35MWinchester18:0018:005.4 
519:31   Chris Leach SBV35MStubbington Green18:5018:246.8 
619:46   Steven Furniss V40MUnattached    
719:50   Andrew King SBV35MUnattached18:1118:114.8 
819:56   Charlie Cooper SBV50MHedge End18:3918:395.1 
1019:58   Jeff Scarle  V35MLordshill18:4018:377.3 
919:58   Alan Doney  V45MHardley18:5418:144.7 
1120:00   David Hugh Hawkins SBV45MEastleigh RC18:0617:515.1 
1220:03   Mike Dally PBV40MFareham18:4418:316.4 
1320:24   Nathon Palmer PBV35MHedge End19:1319:138.3 
1420:25   Stephen Kivlochan SBV40MHedge End20:1119:094.9 
1520:29   Billy Isaacs SBV40MSouthampton20:2918:1818.9 
1620:35   Owen Davies SBV40MEastleigh RC/Hedge End20:1819:5021.1 
1720:44   Jonathan Eggett SBV40MUnattached18:5018:374.8 
1820:56   Robert Parkinson SBV45MTotton20:5620:1631.1 
1920:59   Daniel Latham SBS30MHardley20:1219:286.0 
2021:03   Neil Richardson PBV40MStubbington Green21:0321:0313.9 
2121:15   Tom Callaway SBS25MStubbington Green19:3518:5010.1 
2221:17   Christy Cerny S30MUnattached    
2321:19   Mark Smallwood  S30MUnattached19:1517:523.4 
2421:20   Wayne Andrews  V40MHedge End18:2417:563.5 
2521:24   Jon Leigh SBV50MStubbington Green20:2019:338.6 
2621:27   Peter Ingason  V35MHedge End19:4218:595.1 
2721:38   Steven Thomas PBV35MHedge End20:0820:0825.5 
2821:43   Paul Hodder S25MUnattached    
2921:44   Tiernan Simmons  V35MHedge End21:0420:0913.3 
3021:49   Rich Chowns SBS30MStubbington Green20:1119:235.4 
3121:54   Bernard Dutton  V60MEastleigh RC/Hedge End20:5120:1016.3 
3221:57   John Wynn  S30MItchen Spitfires21:1719:055.5 
3322:11   Alun Hanford  S25MHedge End19:5117:462.7 
3422:29   Matt Gardner SBV40MStubbington Green/Hedge End21:2221:0312.6 
3522:51   Jamie Newell S25MJC Running    
3623:05   Daniel Foster  S30MStubbington Green19:1117:585.0 
3723:09   David Langrish  V60MStubbington Green21:2921:1311.0 
3823:16   Tina Chantrey PBV40WStubbington Green/City of Portsmouth22:0021:1112.2 
3923:17   David Castle  V40MStubbington Green17:5017:503.1 
4023:26   Chris Davidson SBV50MStubbington Green20:1019:4612.9 
4123:30   Mark Parkin SBV55MEastleigh RC22:5522:1814.8 
4223:33   Ralph Bonfield V35MUnattached    
4323:49   Steve Bennett SBV35MHardley22:1120:4513.1 
4423:51   Craig Brodie SBV40MUnattached23:4422:1617.1 
4523:59   Lloyd Hamilton V40MUnattached    
4624:00   Max Andrews SBU18MHedge End20:2417:544.2 
4724:01   Cliff Manton SBV55MHedge End22:1221:4414.3 
4824:04   Keith Sheppard  V55MHedge End20:5820:3810.2 
4924:08   Alan Braithwaite  SENMUnattached23:0321:5813.7 
5024:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:15   Ioan Raymond S30MUnattached    
5224:16   Mike Harper  V50MStubbington Green18:3218:186.8 
5324:17   James Lewington PBV35MStubbington Green21:0517:585.0 
5424:20   Sacha Nice V40MUnattached    
5524:22   Rebecca Lord  U20WStubbington Green/Southampton20:1317:333.0 
5624:23   Neil Heslop  V40MHedge End23:0118:197.7 
5724:24   Del Granger SBV45MStubbington Green22:0820:3611.3 
5824:24   Kevin Mills SBV45MItchen Spitfires21:5220:3013.2 
5924:33   Stephen Alexander PBV35MHedge End23:4722:2615.8 
6024:36   Susie MacGregor SBV45WStubbington Green23:0719:046.9 
6124:39   Robbie MacNab  V40MHedge End22:0521:2711.5 
6224:41   Stephen Pendrigh S20MUnattached    
6324:47   Michael Webb U15MUnattached    
6424:48   James Dunlop SBV45MTotton21:2920:578.9 
6524:49   Simon Picken V45MUnattached    
6624:51   Leigh Allen SBV50MHedge End22:2822:2821.3 
6724:58   David Fowler  V35MHedge End20:3419:058.9 
6825:03   John Simister  V55MStubbington Green24:1421:5121.1 
6925:08   Robyn Elliott S20WUnattached    
7025:13   Tiina Kononen S30WUnattached    
7125:13   Nigel Whitcher SBV45MStubbington Green22:1521:4916.2 
7225:19   Nick Davies  V45MFareham23:1022:2933.7 
7325:24   Matt Granger U20MUnattached    
7425:29   Rich Still S25MUnattached    
7525:31   Richard Allen  V40MHedge End21:4821:4812.0 
7625:34   Melanie Ford SBV55WUnattached23:3023:1215.4 
7725:36   Rob Chambers S30MUnattached    
7825:44   Olav Davis SBV40MUnattached24:0022:5013.5 
7925:46   Louise Gretton  V35WHedge End23:1822:2218.0 
8025:52   Russell Mead SBV50MStubbington Green24:3023:3515.8 
8125:55   Darren Abrams SBV40MUnattached25:5524:0517.2 
8225:56   Steve Townend  S30MNetley Abbey22:1120:4711.7 
8325:59   Geoff Collins SBV50MUnattached23:5723:5717.1 
8426:02   Lucy MacGregor U20WUnattached    
8526:04   Sarah McColl  S30WFulham23:4523:4533.8 
8626:20   Philip Cooper SBV65MTotton26:2025:3036.0 
8726:20   Suzanne Brooks SBV45WHedge End23:2323:1529.1 
8826:21   Nikki Yeo SBV40WFareham25:0524:3616.8 
8926:21   Harry Cowell U15MUnattached    
9026:23   Martin Cowell V50MUnattached    
9126:24   Sandra Hook SBV50WStubbington Green25:3023:2917.7 
9226:30   Martin De Wied SBV50MStubbington Green25:1423:5117.8 
9326:39   Allan Davies V45MUnattached    
9426:43   Ian Jackson V45MHedge End Running Club    
9526:45   Ali Morant SBV40WHedge End24:1121:4916.9 
9626:51   Richard Grim S25MUnattached    
9726:52   Sheryl James SBV45WEastleigh RC/Hedge End25:2424:1916.4 
9826:54   Kenny Oloro SBV50MSouthampton23:5322:4823.5 
9926:56   Kelly Milner SBS30WLordshill24:3824:2318.8 
10026:57   Simon Wesbroom S30MUnattached    
10126:59   Christopher Sandy  S20MAlton23:0418:455.1 
10227:03   Mike Harris V40MUnattached    
10327:14   Dave Brown SBS30MUnattached27:1426:1136.0 
10427:17   Tim Ford  V50MTiptree22:0422:0412.0 
10527:35   Andy King S25MUnattached    
10627:38   Carol Sergeant SBV40WHedge End25:5125:5119.4 
10727:39   Sian Andrews V35WUnattached    
10827:40   Tiggy Sinclair SBV40WHedge End26:3526:0523.1 
10927:41   Frances Lord  V50WSouthampton24:3122:2412.4 
11027:45   Alan Lowth PBV55MHedge End23:3723:3716.8 
11127:49   Tom Mellor SBV60MStubbington Green26:1726:1723.6 
11228:05   Mike Jarvie  V40MHedge End23:4623:4625.8 
11328:07   Terence Orr SBV45MUnattached26:0326:0322.0 
11428:10   John Tussler SBV65MStubbington Green26:0924:1630.9 
11528:12   Neil Thomas Mellor S30MUnattached    
11628:18   Jamie Griffiths U15MUnattached    
11728:22   Lauren Udall  S30WHedge End24:1123:1917.7 
11828:29   Isaac Andrews PBU15MHedge End23:2518:424.8 
11928:34   Andy Gillooly SBV35MUnattached26:0026:0034.6 
12028:41   John Foskett V45MUnattached    
12128:45   Andy Reynolds Jones S30MUnattached    
12228:59   Paul Smith  V60MFarnham TC26:1226:1023.5 
12329:09   Martyn Banner  V50MStubbington Green27:4926:5920.0 
12429:14   Bethan Davis  V45WStubbington Green24:5923:5618.5 
12529:18   Kieran Devine V60MSouthampton Orienteering Club    
12629:19   Rachel Leach SBV35WStubbington Green26:0725:1721.8 
12729:20   Kathryn King SBV35WUnattached25:5524:4520.8 
12829:32   Martyn Judd  V50MHedge End28:3426:5235.2 
12929:33   Vicki Bonfield V35WUnattached    
13029:38   Yvonne Coxhill SBV40WHedge End27:5723:5514.4 
13129:47   Robert Spencer SBV55MStubbington Green27:0426:4222.6 
13229:54   Katherine Daniels  SENWUnattached28:5526:2023.1 
13330:09   Oscar Davis SBU15MHedge End25:5322:1011.3 
13430:12   Katie Fowler  S30WHedge End27:2427:1222.2 
13530:18   Jade Edwards U15WUnattached    
13630:41   Declan Scarle U15MUnattached    
13730:46   Allan Stinson  V45MStubbington Green26:1625:0833.7 
13830:56   Kirsty Noyce S20WUnattached    
13931:04   Alex Yeo U20MUnattached    
14031:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14131:21   Louise Craigen V45WUnattached    
14231:26   David MacSwayne  V50MStubbington Green26:3526:3527.2 
14331:29   Rosie Mackay  V45WItchen Spitfires28:0625:5524.8 
14431:39   Kaye Lickfold SBV45WSolent Running Sisters29:1728:5636.0 
14532:03   Lerato Gunn  U15WSouthampton29:2628:1536.0 
14632:04   Tim Gunn V50MUnattached    
14732:08   Martin Johnson V50MUnattached    
14832:09   Shannon McMahon Cartwright U15WUnattached    
14932:09   Eluned Stewart V35WUnattached    
15032:24   Steve Carr  V35MNetley Abbey27:4424:0517.5 
15132:29   Lisa Small  V35WUnattached30:5825:3521.7 
15232:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15332:51   Tracy Heath  V40WHedge End30:2430:0929.3 
15432:53   Sarah Gardner V40WUnattached    
15532:54   Jane Woodhouse V45WUnattached    
15632:59   Jillian Devine V45WSouthampton Orienteering Club    
15733:02   Mandy Lancaster  V45WHedge End30:5430:5436.0 
15833:17   Debbie Hampton  V35WHedge End26:0326:0336.0 
15933:36   Adam Harrison-Smith U15MUnattached    
16034:02   Tanya Matthews  V40WEastleigh RC30:2729:4136.0 
16134:22   Rachel Harrison-Smith V45WUnattached    
16234:31   Melissa Cosens  V35WStubbington Green32:1023:2928.7 
16334:45   Karla Watkins S25WUnattached    
16435:09   Lisa Trendell SBV40WUnattached32:2631:5235.9 
16535:27   Jonathan Edward Hawkins U15MUnattached    
16635:33   Valerie Wynn V55WUnattached    
16735:39   Zoe Hemsley PBV40WHedge End35:3935:3936.0 
16835:57   Andrew Smith SBV55MStubbington Green30:3730:3732.6 
16935:57   Jasmine Smith  V40WStubbington Green29:1627:2132.0 
17036:44   Susan Nelson S30WUnattached    
17136:59   Elaine Grist SBV60WEastleigh RC32:1027:1025.7 
17237:08   Paul Beatson SBV60MUnattached32:3531:0429.3 
17337:16   Wendy Holloway SBV50WUnattached35:0128:2031.4 
17437:31   Zoe Phillips S25WUnattached    
17537:31   Lili Amos U15WUnattached    
17638:07   Pamela Hall V35WUnattached    
17738:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17838:51   Anne Dibben V50WUnattached    
17938:54   Carol Thomas  V70WNew Forest Runners32:5230:0736.0 
18039:25   Holly Craddock S25WUnattached    
18139:51   Tina Blackburn  V50WSolent Running Sisters29:1628:1222.8 
18239:52   Patricia Rogers  V65WSolent Running Sisters30:3727:5823.5 
18340:07   Jan Southon SBV45WStubbington Green37:4732:4531.4 
18442:27   Matthew Arthur S25MUnattached    
18543:19   Kezia Andrews U20WUnattached    
18643:31   Hayley Amos V35WUnattached    
18744:26   Grace Amos-Smith U20WUnattached    
18844:27   Aurelio Bello  V55MLordshill/Unattached26:0023:2424.5