runbritain Reward Running Leader Board

Month Year

Reward Running is now closed until spring 2013.

In 2012 from March to November, at the end of the month, the runners who are in the Top 10 of the leaderboard that month will win a prize - an Adidas miCoach for the winner and Sennheiser headphones for the rest. The top 10 consists of the runners who have improved their handicap the most in that month.

Within the top 10, one place is reserved for the most improved in each of the four handicap categories:

1: 5 or under
2: 6-12
3: 13-20
4: 21 or above

There is also one place reserved for the most improved runner that has run at least 10 races in the year before the competition month.

To enter the main competition, runners need to have done at least 2 races in the year before the current month. Other runners may be eligible for a spot prize.

To enter this month's competition, please goto your profile page and click the Enter button.

Click on a header title to sort by that column
March Leaderboard
RankNameCatRaces
Previous Year
Races
In Month
FromToImp
1Paul Griffiths43522.76811.24111.527
2Paul Cope43421.52014.8516.669
3James Widdowson33417.94112.2515.690
4Stephanie Massingham45327.04321.4255.618
5Colin Fulton32218.80313.7695.034
6Colin Wilkins48623.12518.1055.019
7Heather Lambert35417.62312.8124.811
8Peter Beatty23511.2446.8774.366
9Mike Murray364518.07113.7964.275
10Patrick McDougall12654.2192.2761.943
11Charles Proctor32315.03110.2934.738
12John Wheatley33515.54710.8344.713
13Keith Donald32219.89315.4204.473
14Samantha Parsons32519.60715.1524.455
15Ian Moore44326.09021.6914.400
16Tracy Iles44524.82720.4324.395
17Paul Addicott24212.4888.1814.307
18Matt Walters45324.68220.4584.224
19Caroline McFarlane43330.00625.8034.203
20Kathleen Lucey43329.95425.7894.165
21Brendan Cashman24211.9987.8374.160
22Vlad Nebolsin29411.0386.9454.092
23Nigel Bramley36215.30911.2494.060
24Jonathan Newth43221.51517.4664.049
25Steven Evetts26312.0117.9694.042
26Graham Slater33517.98013.9564.024
27Alex Dicks43422.46418.4524.012
28Sharon Cooper48421.87917.8973.981
29Jack Stirling48321.55617.5803.976
30Brian Mugford44425.25021.4213.829
31Richard Turner2549.0595.2393.820
32Matt Leach43322.51018.6973.813
33Andrew Riding33313.89610.1043.792
34Kevan Carling43529.00625.2163.790
35Alexis Shirtliff42422.76118.9943.767
36Paul Mason42324.28820.5333.756
37Elaine Ashby45225.99322.3283.664
38Julian Brewer219511.4627.8193.643
39Kevin Randall45323.91820.3093.609
40Debbie Studart43227.40724.0463.361
41David Wells44421.91818.6463.272
42Stuart Dewey45223.55820.3373.221
43Paul Bonner35413.46310.2973.166
44Sharon Lawlor320317.64114.4763.165
45Mark Mcdonald45222.78319.6773.106
46Pierre Dufour33417.58514.4823.103
47Robert Sargant45227.17624.0753.101
48James Nicolas33318.08915.0093.080
49Matthew Sellwood37415.04612.0642.981
50Susan Nuttall44530.93627.9632.973
51Mike Saunders36217.57414.6262.948
52Nick Clarke34117.59314.6882.904
53Allan Whaley42322.99120.1042.887
54Kevin Frost33215.63012.7942.836
55Jude Glynn47221.03318.2892.744
56John Brown322419.26116.5672.693
57Paul Petty44327.81125.1192.692
58James Rooney35513.41710.7742.643
59David Mackintosh2656.0233.4162.606
60Graham Airey2327.1914.5862.605
61Lee Booty39513.87511.3062.569
62Laura Rhodes35219.70817.1402.568
63Mark Hancock35217.83815.2842.554
64Kathy Janning45324.35321.9222.431
65Sebastian Rahtz311514.39512.0132.381
66Mark Guven36514.14411.7752.369
67Mary Heery312420.38918.0252.364
68Ian Downham222312.3279.9992.328
69Barrie Day33116.11913.8332.286
70Stuart Small36216.18113.8972.284
71David Ferguson2847.0364.7772.259
72Ewan Gibb25211.3039.0822.222
73Sally Ramsden32218.59416.3772.216
74Kris Kelly317315.37513.1762.199
75Amin Naeini2736.9004.7402.160
76Eve Lavender49325.04822.9002.148
77Matthew Tonks21177.2465.1012.146
78Ettienne Marais45224.63822.5622.076
79Matthew Stephens219611.7129.6422.070
80Jacqueline Hislop45221.70119.6372.064
81Ben Marshall38413.15511.0992.057
82Tim Daysh33418.27416.2182.056
83James Kemp341413.16311.1122.051
84Callum Jackson414327.09725.0622.035
85Paul Hallett26311.5369.5042.032
86Rebecca Mills346614.16712.1422.025
87Kevin McLellan35419.12117.1002.022
88Paul Smith45233.12031.1002.020
89Jas Hans410421.69719.6822.015
90Barry Hill23059.1207.1132.007
91Nolan Webb32215.11113.1231.989
92Peter Robertshaw25212.86510.9031.963
93Alan Millar36116.92214.9611.961
94Sharon Smith430322.35120.3911.960
95Laura Foster330317.47415.5371.936
96Darren Thomas35116.87514.9401.935
97Sarah Audrain310515.66313.7441.920
98Nick Townend23210.5448.6351.908
99Stephen Davison23212.22310.3161.907
100Joseph Pettit34217.40015.4981.902
101Amanda Pears46333.59331.6981.895
102Lesley Whitefield310517.90216.0291.873
103Ben Holdsworth227411.4319.5631.868
104Anne Killen312313.74311.8811.862
105Philip Butcher48322.07220.2141.858
106Brian King36214.88113.0251.857
107Kieran Smallbone27212.81310.9581.856
108Peter Willmott44330.80028.9481.852
109Katie David46325.03023.1951.835
110Alice Parish313420.18918.3641.824
111Ryan Dugdale316513.65711.8351.822
112Andrew Minter39418.45516.6361.819
113Michael Connor340616.40514.5941.811
114Kelvin Dickinson11844.6542.8461.808
115Stephen Green1633.5511.7511.800
116Graeme Lawson29312.18810.3921.795
117Iain Law36319.27717.4911.786
118Jason Gomeze311216.58014.8231.756
119Mark Bagnall319419.45717.7091.748
120Sue Clemson34420.77519.0321.742
121Darren Marshall311414.52912.7931.736
122Scott Feast2428.5976.8621.734
123Hannah Lakey42527.20125.4691.732
124Jennifer Lines44125.44223.7121.730
125Jane Birchenough42325.99924.2841.715
126Derek Hateley25310.3938.6811.712
127Abbie Hull36416.87615.1721.704
128Ann Alderton42228.98627.3051.681
129Dennis Wells44224.33422.6631.671
130Andy Lee410324.34122.6881.653
131Stuart White29312.42210.7691.653
132Phil Crow43227.43825.8001.637
133Robert Sharkey310319.96718.3311.637
134Gavin Parish314313.33411.7051.628
135Alan Purcell35116.55114.9251.626
136Matthew Knowles24312.74311.1171.626
137Alex Mold24111.90210.2881.614
138Paul Goodwin32113.62912.0311.598
139Sarah Kemp28212.15910.5661.592
140Kevin Bowen11454.3142.7241.590
141Ted Albert Oldman11335.0923.5091.583
142Adam Robbins35113.81612.2441.572
143Tom Ross342515.55514.0001.555
144Andrew Wilson220312.31410.7591.554
145Ian Carlton433424.19322.6401.554
146Marshall Matthews37220.02018.4771.544
147Dan Ellingworth44125.05623.5151.540
148Terry Hinder22111.61510.0841.531
149Colin Grossman22338.2196.6921.527
150James Atkin32117.43515.9131.523
151Dan Wymer42121.44719.9411.507
152Alex Thornton38214.45012.9571.494
153Dave Henderson37212.96611.4781.488
154Vicki Groves426421.01019.5241.486
155Anne Harris42223.76922.2841.485
156Matt Fairweather215312.66811.1841.484
157David Dunkerley36214.31912.8361.482
158Gareth Lowe1821.7570.2831.475
159Barry Wheller43428.76927.2951.474
160Nicola Kermez42222.61421.1411.473
161Michael Tumilty221511.98910.5201.469
162Lloyd Maroney411430.48629.0201.466
163Paul Justin Arrowsmith320515.67014.2111.459
164Dave Williams29212.04310.5871.456
165Richard Morgan44121.35619.9051.450
166Mark Appleyard22169.8448.3941.450
167Andy Evans411322.43320.9871.445
168Michelle Lane 45123.72822.2851.443
169Stephen Mowatt22212.07210.6301.441
170David Randall24111.93610.4971.439
171Daniel Weathers22210.8769.4401.437
172Simon Prytherch34217.31515.8821.433
173Dean Thatcher2927.4526.0261.426
174Lorenzo Cervo32115.17713.7521.424
175Christopher Williams22349.4218.0061.415
176Callum Clark21948.0796.6691.411
177Daniel Asquith34119.91718.5081.409
178Neil Smith35119.62518.2211.404
179Simon Lake345614.31812.9171.401
180Chris Mercer315514.37912.9811.397
181Elliott Ward35315.83514.4381.397
182Matthew Pinnock22110.4229.0291.393
183Phil Tutton229311.50710.1221.386
184Alex Guest34114.23812.8551.383
185Anita Cook310219.87118.4901.381
186Aileen Cairns32317.38616.0091.377
187Ian Swinscoe326417.75716.3861.371
188Anabel Pozniak32319.59618.2281.368
189Steven Ferla35220.42719.0651.362
190Keith Borrett34416.76115.4101.352
191Ashley Spratt23211.0829.7311.351
192Martin Allen32416.68315.3351.349
193Rob Holdsworth228512.05210.7101.342
194Andy Riley34114.95013.6111.339
195Lynn McDonagh36214.98513.6501.335
196Paul Lacey2937.9986.6841.314
197Jane Macdonald36118.91717.6031.313
198Andrew Lawler1422.7651.4551.310
199Marie-Anne Sardeson33115.52514.2151.309
200Gareth Jenkins46121.85020.5411.309
201Chris Coutts36316.18014.8741.306
202Dave Peart21957.1355.8311.304
203Gavin Brown13544.1002.8051.294
204Dominic Turner36215.52814.2431.285
205Colin Morris410424.41723.1341.284
206Paula Lamberth44125.31524.0451.270
207Su-Min Lee1823.4112.1441.267
208Andrew Crockett36119.44118.1761.266
209Terry D Down215410.2348.9691.265
210Anne Marie Lord241612.71011.4491.261
211Michael Mcnamara34115.10013.8401.260
212Andrew Wyeth366716.03514.7751.260
213Bridget Keyte418425.42524.1701.255
214James Armstrong28211.35410.1011.253
215Dave Playforth223411.65510.4021.253
216Garry Paterson37214.47113.2241.248
217Ben Jones1515.7054.4611.244
218Jane Sherwood35120.18118.9381.243
219Stefan Kozlowski22112.76511.5261.239
220Rachel Needham39213.51612.2951.220
221Paul Backen316418.17216.9521.220
222Dennis Scott11853.0781.8671.211
223Paul Griffiths320614.33113.1201.211
224Esther Slattery420529.42728.2161.210
225Chris Miller1724.1652.9601.205
226Keith Rossiter42122.90321.7051.198
227Samuel Marsh2619.5448.3491.195
228Keith Purdy11131.7820.5901.192
229Andrew Travis24210.2159.0231.192
230Alan Knebel23758.0416.8491.192
231Dominic Evans29412.71811.5321.186
232Glynn Jones39314.80613.6221.184
233Ben Donoghue23111.79910.6151.183
234Shusanah Pillinger33313.76512.5821.182
235Dean Phillips24638.7427.5621.180
236Jamie Griffiths32116.50215.3231.178
237Adrian Sutton318214.54713.3741.173
238Tom Worboys21249.7318.5591.172
239Steve Oliver22929.3748.2021.172
240Shaun Hopper25112.38111.2101.171
241Rich Jackson22849.7458.5821.163
242Adam Rhodes35113.54512.3841.162
243Graeme Pitts35216.44015.2781.161
244Elisha Walker33114.77813.6171.160
245Stephen Elson11533.0491.8891.160
246Andrew Gilbertson315418.19717.0391.158
247Martin Dunne32117.53516.3811.153
248Barbro Julin352613.31712.1651.151
249Paul Hyde27211.58810.4371.150
250Matthew Cartwright1724.1683.0181.150
251Amit Devlukia2626.7315.5811.150
252Alan Thornton2847.6836.5341.149
253Amanda Duncan314213.81412.6751.139
254James Hogg21049.8538.7151.137
255Ian Thompson23139.4158.2801.136
256Wayne Chappell21326.7745.6491.125
257Kelly Leonhardt412327.28026.1561.124
258Amanda Gilbert46130.74229.6191.123
259Em Stevens323418.77817.6741.105
260Michelle Bolden36416.17815.0771.101
261Chris Larvin210210.8499.7501.098
262Mark Reid38317.99316.9011.092
263Carly Peart36120.25019.1601.090
264Darren Preston1922.7991.7101.089
265John Hinchliffe218310.3049.2201.084
266Justin Smith11834.0392.9561.083
267Nicholas Hird34214.42913.3471.082
268Aidan Kielty310313.30012.2201.079
269Julia Beaumont410327.27726.1991.078
270Steve Waterhouse11222.6101.5371.073
271Sev Roberts28311.30910.2391.070
272Daniel Sturgeon22438.0476.9881.059
273Clive Shute26111.0159.9581.057
274Mark Almond1825.4904.4361.055
275Nicola Quinlan32215.01113.9581.053
276Philip Clark46424.30923.2571.052
277Alan Hill32215.91714.8661.050
278Darren Murray35415.17714.1311.045
279Sharon Elder2726.7565.7111.045
280Richard Wilson314514.74313.7011.042
281Emily Proto23447.7656.7301.035
282Patrick Mkandawire413225.25124.2191.031
283Ian W Reid45126.77125.7431.028
284Darran Cooke44121.10920.0921.017
285Helen Louise Elderfield345517.56316.5471.015
286Peter Woodward12653.9822.9711.011
287Nick Williamson23310.2279.2161.011
288Mel Nicolle35114.80213.7921.010
289Craig Eccleston32117.46016.4571.003
290Richard Silley2419.6718.6691.002
291Malcolm Emmerson311419.41518.4230.992
292Martin Harris2826.4045.4160.989
293Amanda Westerman43125.72124.7340.987
294Tracey Stevens415425.22724.2460.981
295Robert Benham22038.2517.2720.980
296Paul D Cain2728.5217.5460.975
297David Hellard1515.0704.0970.973
298Christopher Steward317416.81815.8460.972
299Mark Cawood22557.3646.3930.972
300Jane Niven324420.47919.5180.961
301Vaughan Morris213411.33010.3720.959
302Adam Muir316213.24112.2840.957
303Tiago Bandeira De Lima37317.31316.3580.955
304Andrew Clare1652.1031.1500.952
305Debbie Hatt37216.57515.6240.951
306Stuart Baker229412.07311.1260.946
307Eleanor Scriven36117.64916.7050.944
308Alastair Ford2828.0347.0900.944
309Angela Currid34120.44119.5020.938
310Jon Hunt314413.87712.9440.933
311Mike Sheridan212310.1149.1850.930
312Robert James Curtis241512.94612.0190.927
313Matthew Lyness22536.6405.7150.925
314Chris Cahill21546.9586.0350.923
315Steve Rankin11523.9403.0180.921
316Steve Trotter21548.4097.4910.918
317Colin Brown1935.2624.3460.916
318Andrew J Adams35114.94314.0300.913
319Naila Henry414226.82125.9080.913
320Declan Doherty2416.6865.7740.912
321William Shippin14335.4954.5830.912
322Frank Masley313217.67116.7620.909
323James Smith1533.2652.3570.909
324Carol Fenton46230.01129.1060.905
325John Gardener34115.82014.9190.901
326Victoria Bailie12034.2903.3890.901
327Louise Walker336419.33618.4390.898
328Richard Fay214410.0689.1720.896
329Martin Pearce33220.20219.3070.895
330Roger Holliday14565.8054.9120.893
331Liam Fidler1225.6394.7470.891
332Jamie Rhodes39116.88515.9950.890
333James White21137.0716.1850.886
334Diane Kolat434221.38120.4960.885
335Richard Jones46222.70721.8250.882
336Howard Clark11275.1454.2630.882
337Norman Groves23239.8708.9900.880
338Jim Melling34116.03815.1660.872
339Andrew Unsworth315114.73313.8620.871
340Gareth Hurfurt21618.8087.9380.870
341Geraint Heath28212.04511.1750.870
342Caitlin Williams35115.49714.6300.867
343Elaine Dean24769.6708.8060.864
344Rob Farrell25210.0299.1710.858
345Sandra Rowland45228.06027.2030.857
346Craig Richardson27212.70211.8450.857
347Tim Kelso21138.0127.1580.855
348Lorna Broadhurst222410.92610.0750.851
349Dom Hulme34114.89314.0460.846
350Michael Bright1825.3214.4760.845
351Alastair Pickburn11123.2312.3870.843
352Mark Turnbull2618.0317.1880.843
353Robert Gibbons26110.0869.2480.838
354Wendy Millatt325418.39817.5680.830
355Alison Pye23212.22411.4000.824
356Richard Bayliss12622.2981.4750.823
357Mark Burgess22038.9108.0890.821
358Jenny Pitt317318.82618.0060.820
359Phil Olson32115.96015.1410.819
360Jim Brown21549.0858.2730.812
361David Shortridge311114.56313.7530.810
362Stephen Butler210211.83811.0290.809
363Alexander Bain34217.93117.1240.807
364Phil Dimech2929.1588.3520.805
365Michael Thomsen11814.9604.1550.805
366Liam Hodson11834.3643.5590.805
367Lorraine Smith21027.2106.4120.799
368Jane Oliver39220.76919.9780.791
369Ebrima Noble12852.4421.6520.790
370David Walker29112.92312.1350.788
371Simon Carvisiglia38114.65613.8690.787
372Barry Dean33120.33019.5470.783
373Mark Davies36114.38713.6080.779
374Lance Breen22735.9785.2010.778
375Kate Evans225412.47111.6940.776
376Claire Blake411228.21727.4420.775
377Chris George1325.6154.8440.771
378John Annett320313.76012.9910.769
379Jason Brogan247610.3739.6050.768
380Christian Turner21829.8819.1160.765
381Laura Inglis27211.41110.6470.764
382Meryl Walker429229.97929.2160.763
383Elaine Omand310213.00112.2470.753
384Eddie Lancaster13354.7163.9670.749
385Beverley Walker323217.36916.6220.748
386Rachael Lodge334418.38617.6390.747
387Rebecca Ashby47128.49027.7520.738
388Barry Hipwell438623.08322.3490.734
389Anthony Meenaghan11245.3784.6450.733
390Kevin Yates25376.7676.0340.733
391Naomi Newton-fisher37118.15317.4250.729
392Andy Money24466.2475.5230.724
393Alice Squires22111.65810.9390.718
394Keith Belt24111.45710.7440.713
395Andrew Scowcroft318519.67318.9660.707
396Steve Hart327417.59016.8820.707
397Glenn Hardy21916.7256.0190.706
398Jackie Ganley45124.58523.8790.706
399Gareth Brennan21519.8719.1660.705
400Neil Swift11314.5603.8580.702
401Deborah Dickinson317316.06715.3650.702
402Sandra Courtney315120.08719.3890.698
403Anthony Wilkinson2419.0238.3260.697
404Melanie Brooks44223.23022.5350.695
405Andrew Wood336413.95513.2610.695
406Paul Joseph Brennan2846.2235.5290.693
407Gareth Marchant25112.70312.0100.693
408Richard Meade12030.030-0.6610.691
409Roland Hogg311313.94213.2510.690
410Caroline Leppard213312.79012.1010.689
411Scott Mcnab21418.5987.9120.686
412Robert Kinnaird2738.1137.4290.684
413Frank Heinen310313.03512.3550.680
414Stuart Smith24656.1935.5140.679
415Tony Davenport23856.6665.9920.674
416Joel Harrison32119.43618.7650.671
417Dean Sartin21958.5387.8700.668
418Mike Gooch32113.18412.5200.664
419Stephen Ferguson416427.81127.1470.664
420John Smith21118.1137.4490.664
421Ian Richardson211212.14711.4840.663
422Ian Neville21349.9439.2920.651
423David Rogers35116.51015.8630.648
424David Evans312116.53015.8830.646
425Trevor Ludlow2319.0938.4480.644
426David Sanger24058.8298.1860.643
427Martin Long233510.2939.6520.642
428David Moss37219.07118.4310.640
429Nathan Warren13314.2593.6200.639
430Philip Cross11035.2054.5680.637
431Nathan Poolton21126.1815.5450.636
432Adam Panter38117.49116.8620.629
433Istvan Jacso11024.8114.1870.624
434Allyson Robb311218.52217.8990.623
435Tom Stokes22127.3916.7700.621
436Philip Harvey228510.91510.2990.617
437Maria McQuarrie421329.12428.5110.613
438Duncan Pudney412422.64422.0340.611
439Martin Simpson247510.92610.3210.606
440Karen Arnold42122.57921.9730.606
441Christopher Sweet43125.39624.7930.603
442Leighton Cody32113.56612.9640.602
443Clare Syers37114.61414.0120.602
444Andrew Patterson420423.23122.6370.595
445Tony Collingwood42123.99423.4060.588
446Michelle Roskilly410221.28020.6970.584
447David Brylewski24058.7658.1840.581
448Stephen Heads37113.55812.9770.581
449Helen Young313317.76417.1880.576
450Ian Galloway324215.32814.7560.573
451Nicole Balmer317120.02819.4570.571
452Andrew Mitchell21136.6106.0420.569
453John Strange39118.93118.3620.569
454Lel Kellighan313615.64915.0810.568
455Jonathon Marsh313214.94914.3840.565
456Matt Purslow2538.0927.5310.560
457Martin Makin1821.7581.1980.560
458Shona Young243412.62612.0670.560
459Mike Dennison231511.14010.5830.557
460Laurence Taylor32115.16114.6040.557
461Samantha Crampton410132.27531.7210.554
462Carl Jenkins1725.4884.9400.548
463Chris Orange224310.1619.6140.547
464Lawrence Chen235410.4049.8590.545
465Michael Elshaw22112.16911.6240.545
466Mark Anderson218312.60412.0630.541
467Brian James Darroch218210.95310.4120.541
468Jeremy Pridmore22112.61512.0780.537
469Alastair Rainsbury235210.77310.2370.536
470Paul Garrens21959.7579.2220.535
471Catherine Charlton21937.2346.7030.531
472Alistair Bisatt2619.6239.0930.530
473Paul Mustard341417.98717.4610.526
474Stephen Nicholls2816.5286.0040.524
475Michael Hill26110.2069.6820.524
476Christopher Dunn1922.5362.0160.520
477Lisa Whittington37218.84918.3320.517
478Peter Hocking2519.9209.4060.514
479Chris Sutton2627.5787.0660.511
480Nick Robey37114.39313.8840.509
481Chris Denton11023.8283.3230.505
482Geraldine Bouttell439622.98822.4840.504
483Gary Mclinton224412.71812.2150.503
484Roger Teasdale212210.61810.1210.497
485Jonathan Hallam22518.9498.4550.494
486Joanna Cassells437723.69123.1980.494
487Sarah Cadenas216112.84912.3580.491
488David Halladay21019.7179.2260.491
489Damien Hersey13554.1463.6580.488
490Ashley Carden36115.63015.1420.488
491Howard Williams32117.12116.6340.487
492Ignatius Pinto210210.91610.4310.485
493Paul Young24257.9397.4550.484
494Russell Peters22159.9319.4500.481
495Alison Elizabeth Symonds-Tayler430434.10033.6210.479
496Toni Clark45235.60035.1210.479
497Morna Fleming225512.16611.6900.476
498David Chrystie-Lowe225410.99310.5190.474
499Graham Wiggins219210.4439.9700.474
500Sandra McDougall1315.0114.5390.472
501Alison Clare Cottam443422.12921.6590.470
502George Frederick Bingham27111.66111.1920.469
503Liz Watson411321.69821.2310.468
504Andrew P Mason366713.04112.5740.467
505Anthony Tiernan35113.59913.1360.463
506Graham Bell11433.0682.6050.463
507Daniel Allinson11810.8260.3640.461
508Liz Laird319117.27616.8150.461
509Stewart Jones410222.10621.6450.461
510John Armstrong1715.4114.9500.461
511John Phillips25112.64912.1910.458
512Paul Maskell310316.34315.8850.457
513David Ferguson327218.29717.8410.456
514Tracy English27312.82212.3710.451
515Daniel Churchill33116.10015.6490.451
516Edward G Donnelly341514.14313.6930.450
517Robin Phillips13024.0633.6130.450
518Tobias Hinchliffe21836.9486.4990.449
519Roy Maddams13423.0672.6210.447
520Nick Bell328414.67914.2360.443
521Andy Short210312.09211.6490.442
522Matthew Rose23029.1118.6710.441
523Charlotte Simms36113.14512.7060.439
524Steve Hopton310113.12312.6860.437
525John Cox2616.3395.9030.436
526David Kelly21116.3915.9560.435
527Simon Thompson22111.59311.1600.433
528Rhian Purves24112.24711.8150.433
529David Proctor15134.4143.9820.432
530Rebecca Parry314115.66615.2340.432
531Paul Howard12024.7534.3250.429
532John Saker22326.5506.1210.428
533Clare Nightingale312117.58917.1630.427
534Grainne Stables46125.50425.0820.423
535Peter Charles Williams216210.1629.7400.422
536Alison Cameron37220.51420.0930.421
537Kathryn Griffiths46122.58122.1610.420
538Graeme Mccarthy22567.8957.4760.419
539Paul Masterson21119.7489.3290.419
540Mark Jennings21119.4088.9950.413
541Michael Slater21238.2477.8350.412
542Lucy Fyffe311218.63018.2190.411
543Diane Bird345518.59118.1800.411
544Matthew Evans320418.66518.2560.410
545Nicola King46121.25220.8430.409
546Sophie Cowper2517.4377.0280.409
547Euan McGrath2516.6226.2160.406
548Audrey Coakley410335.04034.6340.405
549Keith MacIntosh12722.5992.1990.400
550Sharon Williams21719.3198.9200.399
551Simon Clarke22326.7916.3940.398
552Bethan Morgan320313.67413.2780.396
553Keith Passingham310219.42619.0330.393
554Elspeth Wedgwood314317.72717.3350.393
555Emma Collins21628.0047.6140.391
556Nicola Nuttall217411.24210.8530.389
557Pamela Baxter412123.47423.0870.387
558Rob Derkin327113.49213.1070.386
559Phil Norris23210.0769.6930.383
560David Cumpstone319314.36413.9820.382
561Michael S Brennand210110.0999.7170.382
562Susan Burr411122.06821.6860.381
563Joseph Turnbull416222.84622.4650.381
564Dave Payling25212.85812.4850.374
565Eileen Gowans33120.88020.5080.372
566Adam Holland1151-0.314-0.6850.371
567Caroline Tuck2929.7409.3710.369
568Mark Castle34116.46316.0950.368
569Olly Collis12334.8274.4610.366
570Mark Estienne21749.7069.3410.366
571Graham Bowpitt21118.9418.5760.366
572Lee Greenhalgh21126.4196.0540.365
573Jon Whiteoak39214.81214.4490.363
574Chun Wan42125.68425.3220.362
575Terry Braverman351416.92616.5640.362
576Pascal Evans11232.1271.7700.357
577Louise Richardson35213.18112.8240.357
578Peter Collins24857.1706.8150.355
579Gavin Barron11315.0394.6840.355
580Tom O'Connor324513.68713.3360.351
581Colin Buck32120.94120.5920.350
582Matthew Harper21939.8249.4760.348
583Mark Storey23738.0497.7020.348
584Simon Harvey222310.2059.8590.346
585Alex Martin22028.7838.4380.345
586Steven Pearce43130.71930.3750.344
587Janice Rush47335.40035.0610.339
588John MacInnes24157.4657.1270.339
589Stuart Carroll11611.3901.0520.339
590Paul Dagg21017.1246.7860.338
591Stephen Cousins24377.3096.9710.337
592Andrew Brasington21117.5147.1770.337
593Chris Sherwood11325.0904.7550.336
594Andrew Phillip Brown252511.20310.8690.334
595Mathew Ormian39119.83919.5050.334
596Dave Allemby22936.7526.4190.334
597Gavin Mann11332.5042.1740.330
598Mary Harrington416121.28720.9570.330
599Jane Chalmers223510.2059.8760.329
600Peter Bell13755.4035.0780.326
601David Wilson223211.14010.8160.325
602David Gibson25110.61710.2960.321
603Andrew H Thompson21647.8337.5130.320
604Sharon Bird2216.3586.0390.319
605Scott Cameron22939.5599.2460.313
606Greg Keynes21228.5658.2550.311
607Stephen Garner32114.91814.6080.309
608Angela Kerslake49421.58121.2710.309
609Tony Schuller34118.11117.8050.306
610Ian McBride1181-0.863-1.1660.303
611John Bide48121.30321.0030.300
612Steven Garden39413.71213.4130.299
613Kirstein Martin311118.46318.1670.297
614Ann Mathenge410124.08123.7870.294
615Michael McGrath21418.9938.7030.290
616Paul Cooper343420.60120.3170.284
617Vickie Hallam244512.26911.9850.284
618Robert Maggio330318.46618.1840.282
619Adrian Leach28599.5609.2790.281
620Dario Bacchi34119.30219.0220.281
621Kevin Clark223410.73610.4570.279
622Guy Gilder317217.66817.3890.278
623Rhys Howells47123.00422.7270.277
624Matt Jones23939.3119.0340.277
625Alan Matthews316220.61020.3330.277
626Mark Carwardine12531.7961.5220.275
627Kath Henderson323515.97315.7010.272
628Ciaran Canavan1811.6301.3630.267
629Samantha Millns32116.33216.0660.266
630Florence Barry333419.76619.5010.265
631Chris Grieve22536.2275.9620.264
632Lee Weatherall235210.1849.9220.262
633Vincent Mullan13955.0534.7910.262
634Matthew Young13031.6011.3400.261
635Karon Jones48121.69821.4420.256
636Oliver Cook13313.8003.5450.255
637David Emanuel12735.8235.5700.253
638Marcus Elwes238310.63310.3830.250
639Harriet Carr232310.63010.3820.248
640Mark Callaghan2617.4737.2250.248
641Bethany Heddle320113.77613.5290.247
642Giuseppe Perdoni245512.52212.2780.244
643Michael Hedley11321.8651.6230.242
644Peter Dimbleby12262.6012.3650.235
645Kevin Hayes22111.62711.3940.233
646Anthony Austin29111.18910.9590.231
647Jonathan Channell212211.66211.4310.230
648Barry Dunne24747.3687.1420.226
649Shane Hull413326.25126.0260.225
650Marc Phillips326113.45213.2270.225
651Jason Allison12631.6541.4300.224
652Jackie Perrin21956.2916.0680.223
653Stephen Lambden336413.11112.8890.222
654David Billington32118.69518.4760.220
655Pat Hagan2417.9837.7640.219
656Trefor Bark44134.35434.1350.218
657Colin Meads342317.24617.0280.218
658Marc Randall216311.93211.7170.215
659Heather Leppard38116.00615.7920.214
660David Moore1813.2783.0650.213
661Benjamin Pitman12142.4232.2100.213
662James Tellam25211.33211.1190.213
663Robert Dowse22429.1188.9060.213
664Samantha Ayers21537.6087.3970.212
665Malindi Bailey44128.04127.8330.208
666David Potts24112.49012.2840.207
667Stephen Glackin12554.9714.7670.204
668Daniel Woodgate161-1.633-1.8370.203
669David Wright34119.76819.5650.203
670Debbie Smith445523.42223.2210.201
671Danielle Jackson48325.02224.8240.198
672John Terry12222.3292.1330.196
673Dave Lee1624.1343.9390.195
674Simon Toms38114.14313.9520.191
675Dave Connell11720.3750.1850.190
676Helen Mears37218.82518.6380.187
677Peter Anderson249411.16910.9830.186
678Kirsten Owen319316.74516.5590.186
679Kevin Jones25167.2497.0640.185
680Chris Reed25111.98311.7990.184
681Robert Short14255.9415.7570.184
682Victoria Noden37120.91720.7330.184
683Andrew Peat11322.3242.1420.182
684Helen Fraser242512.65512.4760.180
685Joe McGrath33118.43118.2520.179
686Edgar Sequeira2726.2736.0950.178
687Jill Knowles12432.8592.6820.176
688Jim Whelan28211.07110.8960.175
689Michael Briggs1813.0582.8840.174
690Arthur Whiston22136.6676.4960.171
691Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne32116.73116.5640.167
692Keith Bancroft310114.20014.0330.166
693John Wadelin1911.8951.7310.164
694Alan Elsmere21658.3998.2540.144
695Stephen Ashurst21019.5519.4080.143
696Riuth Martin46230.03329.8910.143
697Jason Cherriman1161-0.599-0.7400.142
698Robert Bryan23856.9426.8000.142
699Liz Smith46124.42524.2850.140
700Peter John Byrne317214.50614.3720.134
701Tim Topper1920.5170.3850.132
702Robin Mark Schols21348.6928.5610.131
703Zach Dorman33115.88315.7560.127
704Rachel Cryer412230.40130.2740.127
705Ruth Cosby45133.34833.2250.122
706Mark Slade22737.7997.6770.122
707Louisa Martin47330.47330.3520.120
708Sue Copley37117.63217.5120.120
709Lisa Gittins318319.38919.2710.118
710Steve Hallas11721.1711.0540.117
711Omar Harhara21926.1916.0750.116
712Peter Rose49123.08822.9800.108
713Tamsyn May Smith355517.61717.5160.100
714Kristy Guneratne24969.3139.2130.100
715David Gilbert11724.4924.3920.100
716Michaela Joysey328620.61220.5130.099
717Andrea Lynne Brabrook48121.12921.0290.099
718Jane Mkandawire410226.21426.1160.098
719Richard Park11914.0823.9840.098
720Ben Snelling21627.3877.2900.097
721Reece Isaac23557.8627.7650.096
722Chris Clynes330516.34516.2490.096
723Kirsti Orskov413228.49728.4010.096
724Matt Bradford1521.6271.5350.092
725Ian Clough311114.41714.3290.088
726Kevin Bush24048.9648.8780.086
727Ian Sesnan222211.22011.1430.077
728Phil Johnson332315.79415.7200.074
729Pat Hudson11524.4404.3660.074
730Wayne Bell1720.7570.6880.069
731Russell Whittington12920.3010.2330.067
732Martin Gillies29310.0289.9610.067
733Julie Foster48123.89823.8340.064
734Anna Blomfield23128.3998.3400.059
735Peter Mccowie34117.10417.0460.058
736Michelle Finnegan413425.60925.5510.058
737Glenn Barden2638.2158.1580.057
738Karsten Hill13655.1545.0980.056
739Ken Addison11524.4494.3940.055
740Owain Williams12123.9923.9370.054
741Tracy Almond33118.44518.3920.053
742Peter Noble34113.81213.7610.051
743Robert Kelly23827.4617.4100.051
744Steven Wells2317.0506.9990.051
745Peter Gallagher349413.33913.2890.050
746Lorraine Reuber314320.72520.6770.048
747Christina Griffiths22029.0408.9970.044
748Michael Hutchinson321215.86915.8250.043
749Kathryn Doudican315315.41515.3730.042
750Blake Vivian1412.1352.0940.041
751Neil Tiley222312.22112.1820.039
752Jim Davies14564.8494.8120.037
753Hayley Livesey310215.18215.1460.036
754Steve Shaughnessy12314.6904.6550.035
755Ruth Medcroft326320.49420.4600.033
756Stephen King21727.9537.9200.033
757Robin Belsom22137.9287.8960.032
758Simon McNamee11823.3063.2770.029
759Adam Miller14542.3512.3220.029
760Phillippa Baxter317213.37013.3420.027
761Susan Cox322413.62713.5990.027
762Andy Fawcett29111.28711.2600.027
763Clare World413126.54726.5210.026
764Richard Kemp12053.1583.1320.026
765Pete Makepeace22359.7699.7460.023
766John Oliver11115.4945.4770.017
767Michael Duffield29112.32412.3080.017
768Philip Greedy316215.23915.2290.010
769Chris John Gordon38313.28913.2790.010
770Mark Cage2937.2677.2570.010
771Kenneth Wilcox410133.24333.2390.004
772Shaun Antell1142-1.356-1.3580.002
773Ian Brennan213110.19410.1920.002
774Ian Rogan21217.7347.7330.002
775Kelly Williams319219.73219.7310.001
776Derek Bolton21939.7459.7440.001
777Ian Cannings2407.8607.8600.000
778Martin Booth220210.98510.9850.000
779Ralph Dunham21006.0806.0800.000
780Helen Brooker43025.31725.3170.000
781Gareth Botterill33015.78015.7800.000
782Matthew Earll42022.94322.9430.000
783Rosie Pennington42022.55122.5510.000
784Neale Brothwood42030.71730.7170.000
785Theresa Jurdic46022.21022.2100.000
786Alan Brown44021.55421.5540.000
787James Sheepwash32015.90615.9060.000
788Mohammed Hanif42021.89021.8900.000
789Chris Evans11710.8960.8960.000
790Mark Owen32020.75320.7530.000
791Gareth Irvine13335.7055.708-0.003
792Chris Jack11323.9093.914-0.005
793Pedro Quartin Gra├ža26111.16711.172-0.005
794Clare Fleming2519.7579.765-0.008
795Alistair Wardale29112.25812.267-0.009
796Mark Hebden26111.01411.025-0.012
797Matthew Sharp11440.8240.836-0.012
798Chris Rann39218.34318.357-0.014
799Neil Clark2419.8039.817-0.015
800Paul Lockett317113.53013.548-0.018
801Tim Carr328314.74214.761-0.018
802Nick Dunwell214310.00610.025-0.019
803Nick Rowe21527.8577.877-0.020
804Simon Edwards2918.6588.678-0.020
805Sharon Basford313016.70616.726-0.020
806Nicola Gething2818.1598.179-0.020
807Robert Rossborough12934.1944.214-0.020
808Michael Pearce25012.77912.799-0.020
809Diane Mattingly235212.49912.519-0.020
810Rick Weston1231-0.540-0.520-0.020
811Tony Burgin15452.1342.154-0.020
812Matthew Wells1312-0.608-0.588-0.020
813Ian Livesey11332.8102.830-0.020
814Nicholas Page313113.24113.261-0.020
815Amanda Crozier329114.53914.559-0.020
816Gary Cragg39013.04713.067-0.020
817David Groark211212.40112.421-0.020
818Karen Mickle35014.13814.158-0.020
819Andrew Stay11342.9612.981-0.020
820Lynne Williams49125.20825.229-0.021
821Paul Zara345314.47014.492-0.021
822Nikki Sandell21617.0607.082-0.021
823Andrew Brunjes27211.03611.058-0.022
824Mark Offer25111.33711.362-0.025
825Debra Galletta315115.38915.414-0.025
826Louis Satterthwaite232512.56412.589-0.025
827Christopher Massingham34014.57614.601-0.025
828Carl Shirley2406.1586.183-0.025
829Linda Crook437527.63427.662-0.028
830Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar38215.29915.328-0.029
831Andy Newbery248510.33110.364-0.033
832Martin Sandmeier33014.56314.596-0.033
833Andrew Cooper316413.53413.568-0.034
834Elizabeth Romano313116.71416.748-0.034
835Michael Richardson22958.6838.719-0.036
836John Craddock26111.57911.617-0.038
837David Womersley26889.7359.774-0.039
838Angharad Forbes310218.87818.918-0.040
839Martin J Wilkinson26210.31810.358-0.040
840Rachael Thomas316013.33913.379-0.040
841Matt Grant28011.19211.232-0.040
842Carly Benefer38019.94619.986-0.040
843Marie Hannam48123.87423.914-0.040
844Jin-kai Chng212210.79310.833-0.040
845Paul Mcclintock2808.1888.228-0.040
846Mark Davinson26110.13410.174-0.040
847Elizabeth Ganpatsingh312018.20818.248-0.040
848Felicity Wheeler37018.21418.254-0.040
849James Wilkinson12824.9905.030-0.040
850William Stirling28111.03811.078-0.040
851Kim Kaur47125.07325.113-0.040
852Jane Edsell320117.43317.473-0.040
853Adam Western12814.3394.379-0.040
854Andrew Kirschner13443.9053.945-0.040
855Michael Barry23828.3728.412-0.040
856Daniel Berryman21617.1287.168-0.040
857Richard Staunton28011.40211.442-0.040
858Zara Cumpstone322219.76919.809-0.040
859Liz Lowe45027.09427.134-0.040
860Vanessa Rayner422321.73121.771-0.040
861Susan Rookley37116.92316.969-0.045
862Matthew Bailey333418.52218.567-0.046
863Cameron Robertson2416.1536.199-0.046
864Carl Moulton11720.4970.545-0.048
865Katrina Foley32017.73017.780-0.050
866James Hawton42021.65921.709-0.050
867Jonathan Smithey34015.24515.295-0.050
868David Carruthers2206.7186.768-0.050
869Chris Purcell34020.55520.605-0.050
870Michael Cerny24011.03311.083-0.050
871Marilyn Hunt42033.67633.726-0.050
872John Mcknight32016.28016.330-0.050
873Richard Balshaw11631.6001.652-0.052
874Hywel Thomas214210.02610.078-0.052
875Jackie Newton26110.54810.600-0.053
876Gregory Jayasuriya1200-0.091-0.036-0.055
877Chris Hogarth344413.05013.109-0.059
878Stephen Ball332314.60914.669-0.060
879Andrew Kinder36119.71919.779-0.060
880Dean Jones21728.1978.257-0.060
881Edith Gruber38118.10718.167-0.060
882Colin Gill2819.6189.678-0.060
883Bridget Lewis37019.62719.687-0.060
884Marc Potter22018.0298.089-0.060
885Michael Gallyer-Barnett221110.72810.788-0.060
886Roger Brocklesby340216.96617.026-0.060
887Ed Heardman212110.43910.499-0.060
888Tony Jackson310115.26815.328-0.060
889Peter Chambers47126.03826.098-0.060
890Andrew Turnbull212012.55412.614-0.060
891Allan Hartley2607.7257.785-0.060
892Jason Kabel21307.0897.149-0.060
893Orlando Corea1281-0.708-0.648-0.060
894Michael Towler1900.8610.921-0.060
895Simon Hazel25657.2217.281-0.060
896Anthony Morgan13045.9005.960-0.060
897Marc Lupson38014.93314.993-0.060
898Anna Fisk228211.15311.213-0.060
899Mark Alexander26011.36211.422-0.060
900Carl Bennett26012.72812.788-0.060
901Paul Edwin21319.5509.610-0.060
902Martyn Stearn22969.0549.114-0.060
903Alan Smith25547.4427.502-0.060
904Matthew Cafferky21526.8916.951-0.060
905Bob Groves2819.4719.531-0.060
906Phil Powell38014.37814.438-0.060
907John Law2405.9886.048-0.060
908Barry Gardner2706.9126.972-0.060
909Harry Harrison24357.6267.686-0.060
910Ellie Sutcliffe11814.5934.653-0.060
911Jude Rodrigues321215.11815.178-0.060
912Sarah Aldridge350520.31320.373-0.060
913John Leonard Grinham325114.73614.796-0.060
914Sue Stirling337215.03315.093-0.060
915Rosie Jones315316.64816.711-0.062
916Peter Cox33018.69218.759-0.067
917Victoria Lockey43026.11026.177-0.067
918Stevie G Scott317313.83813.905-0.067
919Paul Tranter13954.6584.726-0.068
920Elaine Helme319317.20717.277-0.070
921Philip Moores428424.85724.929-0.071
922Peter Royle213011.57311.645-0.073
923William Worboys314313.80413.877-0.073
924Mark Haggart34018.86618.941-0.075
925Mark Furniss2408.2168.291-0.075
926Sally Mills36120.73520.811-0.076
927Matthew Russell2518.8658.942-0.077
928Andy Kerr36116.75716.837-0.080
929Ste Wrigglesworth315113.17713.257-0.080
930Alan Darwin326215.95516.035-0.080
931Alex Wilkinson312015.06015.140-0.080
932Stephen Osborne34017.38117.461-0.080
933Stephen Tolmia416225.24225.322-0.080
934Kim Richards428223.06623.146-0.080
935Ben Sowden48022.39422.474-0.080
936Jessica Hughes417225.19825.278-0.080
937Mike Bayley-Sanderson26011.88011.960-0.080
938Fin Scanlon24011.49411.574-0.080
939Anna Keightley44021.31221.392-0.080
940David Hughes311216.04716.127-0.080
941Graeme Ferguson2506.3046.384-0.080
942Bryn Phillips11214.9495.029-0.080
943George Tsverik333314.36514.445-0.080
944Stephen Stone1703.2153.295-0.080
945John Nolan21206.9237.003-0.080
946Ben Martin-Dye1910.8020.882-0.080
947Mike Pullon22729.0769.156-0.080
948Jason George2406.4986.578-0.080
949Mark Rutter11415.5905.670-0.080
950Martin Mceneny2908.3358.415-0.080
951James Matheson37019.89719.977-0.080
952Ian Logan316115.92216.002-0.080
953John Bainbridge35014.33214.412-0.080
954Kate Williamson313013.32913.409-0.080
955Sandra Mayhew47021.71821.798-0.080
956Peter Regan330218.83218.912-0.080
957Carol Wilson413134.28234.362-0.080
958Victor Milman312116.75716.838-0.081
959Jane Allison22617.1917.275-0.085
960Andy Linkens338414.27214.359-0.088
961Simon Bodsworth21419.3739.462-0.090
962Neil Gillingham23037.5537.643-0.090
963Alister Robson255610.50110.592-0.091
964Peter Costley14133.3633.455-0.092
965Andrew Woffindin312216.20316.296-0.093
966Mike Raynes12332.8532.947-0.094
967Mark Slaney22956.1026.197-0.095
968Hannah Watters332417.93418.031-0.097
969Helen Hart324313.65613.755-0.099
970Robert Butler42022.81322.913-0.100
971Stephanie Charnaud34017.22417.324-0.100
972Kerry Manning47125.68625.786-0.100
973Jacqui Keeley353316.19916.299-0.100
974Laura Caiels316018.23418.334-0.100
975Lee Buckley310118.08518.185-0.100
976Ai Lyn Tan32017.85217.952-0.100
977Keith Reed43028.42028.520-0.100
978Andrew Rose2808.5258.625-0.100
979Jason Newell249511.00711.107-0.100
980Joshna Thakrar42027.08327.183-0.100
981Nick Munro1905.0455.145-0.100
982Guy Cotter2408.2218.321-0.100
983Rob Kirtley23207.9878.087-0.100
984Christopher Marsland326214.75614.856-0.100
985Leigh Robertson2207.2827.382-0.100
986John hanson315313.56913.669-0.100
987Neil McGoun11512.3262.426-0.100
988Jonathan Maxfield1803.6343.734-0.100
989Paul Wathan11810.9351.035-0.100
990Miles Seavill21007.8507.950-0.100
991Matt Jones1404.9295.029-0.100
992Stephen Mitchell1405.2855.385-0.100
993Amy Bowers22010.75410.854-0.100
994Michael R Bryant23158.7418.841-0.100
995Heather Gould318019.46219.562-0.100
996Sarah Lean43031.62531.725-0.100
997Sophie Lloyd2309.96810.068-0.100
998Keeley Howson45132.25932.359-0.100
999Nicola Noble311114.03314.133-0.100
1000Bonnie Wong46022.91323.013-0.100
1001Paul Lewis26011.25511.355-0.100
1002Fiona Viles42030.68030.780-0.100
1003Pippa Dakin36018.73618.836-0.100
1004James Carter22607.2457.345-0.100
1005Andrew Harrold318215.86015.960-0.100
1006Kevin Smith38013.93214.032-0.100
1007Sam Folger34015.92716.027-0.100
1008Iain Wood12724.5434.643-0.100
1009Matthew Jones26211.29911.401-0.102
1010Daniel Fegan22218.1248.227-0.103
1011Jonathan Meadows2919.1289.233-0.104
1012Stephen Allen344414.66714.775-0.108
1013Eric Adams212210.38710.496-0.109
1014Janet Foran419228.05228.162-0.111
1015David Lighten12015.2485.359-0.111
1016Michael Deering21937.8217.932-0.111
1017Simon Edwards339314.41214.524-0.112
1018Richard Flutter23127.1397.253-0.114
1019Denise Bridges214010.98211.097-0.115
1020Lesley Young457633.31433.431-0.117
1021Pete Matthews12714.3634.481-0.117
1022Lisa Patel320220.37120.490-0.119
1023Amanda Frost37018.89219.012-0.120
1024Karen Warwick418021.25421.374-0.120
1025Colin Seltzer331315.07715.197-0.120
1026John Root420126.38326.503-0.120
1027Alice Larter412026.04526.165-0.120
1028Amanda Thompson363319.23619.356-0.120
1029Guy Gibson261411.17511.295-0.120
1030Philip Utley1704.3514.471-0.120
1031Brian Hill217112.45812.578-0.120
1032Lee Maxwell34115.01915.139-0.120
1033Adrian Smith13535.1035.223-0.120
1034Chris Marshall11924.5394.659-0.120
1035Anthony Taylor11002.2552.375-0.120
1036Jennifer Telford22336.2136.333-0.120
1037Simon Kirschner27467.4087.528-0.120
1038Ed Wallace22228.8959.015-0.120
1039Rachel Williams39016.85116.971-0.120
1040Jackie Field23011.60711.727-0.120
1041Jason Ratcliffe2815.9886.108-0.120
1042Robert Russell2908.0088.128-0.120
1043Keith Stuart314317.32217.442-0.120
1044James Abson28210.97911.099-0.120
1045Judith Shotton36015.84115.961-0.120
1046David Ronald Lewis333415.69915.819-0.120
1047Robert Tyson23259.7509.870-0.120
1048John Cassells358618.07218.192-0.120
1049Lynne Compton311117.07417.194-0.120
1050Thomas Fletcher43026.50226.622-0.120
1051Robert Rea35013.26513.386-0.121
1052Russell Beswick217111.19911.322-0.123
1053Wayne Sibthorpe34014.85714.982-0.125
1054Sam Firby2206.2986.423-0.125
1055Sophie Evans44022.56222.687-0.125
1056Rebecca Woodall45027.54827.674-0.125
1057Chris Furness15153.3923.519-0.127
1058James Ryan336117.94218.069-0.127
1059Andy Cullen247411.66711.795-0.128
1060Billy Kelsey1204.1664.299-0.133
1061Kate Mcfarlane43029.17229.306-0.133
1062Michael Clark215211.94312.079-0.136
1063Graham Taylor22117.6687.807-0.139
1064Carla Greer46130.11430.254-0.140
1065David Cook216110.91711.057-0.140
1066Louise Pollard45123.68923.829-0.140
1067Andrew William Bartlett38115.03215.172-0.140
1068Paul Bradley318217.33017.470-0.140
1069Richard Neale47022.48122.621-0.140
1070Tony Allen210012.15512.295-0.140
1071Lilly Hawkins2508.4958.635-0.140
1072James Mcnama1605.7745.914-0.140
1073Peter Waumsley12700.4260.566-0.140
1074Matthew Neal2809.94210.082-0.140
1075Marcus Catlin21209.2899.429-0.140
1076Neil Williams233211.47211.612-0.140
1077Jim Karthauser27012.16312.303-0.140
1078Tim Larke22416.0716.211-0.140
1079Steve Clarke255510.95811.098-0.140
1080Alex Wall2405.9786.118-0.140
1081Jill Bell46028.72128.861-0.140
1082David Smedley216111.40211.542-0.140
1083Andres Falconer23559.0099.149-0.140
1084Ian Riggs24349.94410.084-0.140
1085Sean Gregg218110.44710.587-0.140
1086Peter Williams2609.3419.481-0.140
1087Iwan Lloyd34015.31115.451-0.140
1088John Lowden11004.0194.159-0.140
1089Christian Poulton1603.4273.567-0.140
1090Paul Noyce217110.32110.461-0.140
1091Roger Menzies48126.25026.390-0.140
1092Chris Hodge1205.7095.853-0.144
1093Alan Walker229112.33512.481-0.146
1094Mark Preskett226210.70810.856-0.148
1095Paul Roberts34113.08713.241-0.154
1096Joanne Stocks213112.46712.621-0.155
1097Ria Trundley442428.60328.763-0.160
1098Kassia Gardner331318.95319.113-0.160
1099Philip Longster44023.37423.534-0.160
1100Brian Dias24147.5997.759-0.160
1101Chris Youens22708.5558.715-0.160
1102John Stokes416121.24021.400-0.160
1103Lee Walker34013.38313.543-0.160
1104David Lane38115.06115.221-0.160
1105Victoria Evins47124.43424.594-0.160
1106Mark Rookley38213.33213.492-0.160
1107David Savage25058.2648.424-0.160
1108Stephen Edwards223112.92613.086-0.160
1109Sarah Mcgrath423226.40926.569-0.160
1110Wayne Clements21719.5459.711-0.166
1111Victoria Lewis410122.46422.632-0.168
1112Kirk Denton2419.2969.464-0.168
1113Vicki Thompson321413.13813.307-0.169
1114Derek Lord25326.3106.479-0.169
1115Kevin Sheppard43035.36135.530-0.169
1116David Searle2609.1719.343-0.171
1117Anthony Devlin1443.6703.847-0.176
1118Ian Gower25036.1616.337-0.177
1119Paul Johnson345515.23915.418-0.179
1120Debbie Bland241512.86813.048-0.179
1121Lawrence Mcdonald310114.34314.523-0.180
1122Malcolm Roberts37113.84314.023-0.180
1123Sirkka Love35015.03415.214-0.180
1124Jason Cox21407.0087.188-0.180
1125Bernadette Frankland320220.53720.717-0.180
1126Mark Reynolds22228.3058.485-0.180
1127Mark Gordon11305.6165.796-0.180
1128Liam Doyle26010.43110.611-0.180
1129Charlotte Yarker37113.52913.709-0.180
1130Niall Bourke2408.8799.059-0.180
1131Graham Reeves21918.5558.735-0.180
1132Victoria Dick340414.69514.875-0.180
1133Donna Gage42026.45926.639-0.180
1134Brian Bradshaw314214.46014.643-0.183
1135Simon Logan316113.46513.652-0.187
1136Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer315013.36313.552-0.189
1137Nicki Scott22112.72812.921-0.194
1138Andrew Ralph44124.82725.026-0.200
1139Dave Watson34013.50313.703-0.200
1140Beverley Goodson42031.07031.270-0.200
1141Katherine Baines46222.24622.446-0.200
1142Roy Young330415.16715.367-0.200
1143James Hunt1203.9834.183-0.200
1144Paul Gunn26112.57612.776-0.200
1145Tim Grose11203.9024.102-0.200
1146Christina Heerey34015.97216.172-0.200
1147Carl Hill327413.93214.132-0.200
1148Kelly Standley325220.41320.613-0.200
1149Sarah Pettefer325415.63115.831-0.200
1150Katie Orman327518.37018.570-0.200
1151Darren Chaplin43122.90023.100-0.200
1152Allun Burgess34016.07516.295-0.220
1153Neil Frankland324115.26115.481-0.220
1154Matthew Bray23027.7607.980-0.220
1155Chris Brammer333416.56516.785-0.220
1156Wole Odele24839.0979.317-0.220
1157Peter Cooke314215.60715.834-0.228
1158Robert Colclough42031.58331.817-0.233
1159Debbie Dann42026.10026.333-0.233
1160Rebecca Hall232411.56211.796-0.234
1161Louise S Daniels44032.30832.548-0.240
1162Andrew Manning421128.77629.016-0.240
1163Guy Lawrence Wainwright2608.2778.517-0.240
1164Paul Basnett241312.39712.637-0.240
1165Dianne Leih411028.08028.320-0.240
1166Suzy Martines44122.14222.382-0.240
1167Chris Marshall32115.34515.586-0.240
1168Vikki Roberts411324.88525.126-0.242
1169Daniel McDermott214111.67411.925-0.250
1170Leon Foster12131.3601.611-0.251
1171Paul Sole2909.4539.710-0.257
1172John Spencer311416.48216.742-0.260
1173Trevor Quinton33018.80819.068-0.260
1174David Reid38017.37317.633-0.260
1175Oz Fry33017.90718.167-0.260
1176Oliver Thwaites1205.6205.886-0.267
1177Terry Fowler22127.1647.431-0.268
1178Madeline Boardman21426.5806.848-0.268
1179Dan Shears32214.75215.022-0.270
1180Stuart Whellans32014.67914.954-0.275
1181Glyn Price26111.60311.878-0.276
1182Ben Barrell34014.71914.999-0.280
1183Sergey Zelenov32015.84416.124-0.280
1184James Saunders315317.25317.552-0.299
1185Mark Grady23011.33511.635-0.300
1186Derek Breen1935.2965.596-0.300
1187Paul Crowe32119.17319.473-0.300
1188Linda Fisher42033.53233.832-0.300
1189Gillan Stone314418.45118.754-0.303
1190Mike Malcolm-Smith2818.5438.855-0.311
1191Matthew Coffey1304.6074.927-0.320
1192Jon Rich11225.7576.077-0.320
1193Mark Harris46122.71623.046-0.330
1194Dave W Williams24248.0458.377-0.332
1195Domenico D'ambruoso27012.90813.248-0.341
1196Alison Copeland42028.86329.213-0.350
1197Paul Boardman32015.67316.023-0.350
1198David Mason21938.1498.515-0.367
1199Neil Munday42021.04321.410-0.367
1200Karen Archbold21717.6758.042-0.367
1201Duncan Meadus1704.3474.727-0.380
1202Cath Stibbs21206.3116.691-0.380
1203Leanne Curtis413229.31929.700-0.381
1204David Bugden213312.05112.451-0.400
1205Darren Ramage1715.7666.166-0.400
1206Olov Hansen353314.54814.960-0.412
1207Paul Rudin21728.0188.438-0.420
1208Suzie Hall432028.86429.291-0.427
1209Stewart Pepper1604.9035.343-0.440
1210Robert Weaver21016.8317.274-0.443
1211Christopher McCann23229.3489.803-0.455
1212Marisa Keeley411022.66123.121-0.460
1213Diane Judith Adkins419123.58924.049-0.460
1214Sue Ennals34020.03420.494-0.460
1215Toby Field43124.53825.014-0.476
1216Paul Barlow1502.7033.183-0.480
1217Brian Page311120.81721.297-0.480
1218John Berry35220.39620.948-0.552
1219Tony Balding21126.8857.473-0.588
1220Louise Dobson34120.22820.855-0.628
1221Dominic M Kennerley21036.7997.451-0.652
1222Nathan Oldfield320013.02613.709-0.683
1223John Robert Clements327120.32021.023-0.703
1224Tony Vout2118.4798.2690.209
1225Emma Wentworth31118.50418.681-0.178