Hanley parkrun # 118 External Results
Stoke-on-Trent
4 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:06   Leon Bailey PBS25MNewcastle (Staffs)18:0618:062.7 
319:10   Adri Hartveld  V50MCity of Stoke17:5717:114.9 
419:20   Ben Cope  S30MSerpentine19:0717:496.6 
519:24   Matthew Dyke S20MUnattached    
619:54   Keith Boote V45MUnattached    
719:55   Scott Robertson SBSENMUnattached19:5517:373.2 
820:19   Graham Kemp  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)19:2319:1113.2 
920:22   Benjamin Bewley  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)18:4618:122.7 
1020:25   Rich Pigott  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Ful-On TC19:5719:0416.5 
1120:37   Francis Hamlett V45MUnattached    
1220:48   Anthony Harley V35MUnattached    
1320:55   Charlie Cox  S30MCheadle18:3217:416.9 
1420:57   Paul Jones V35MUnattached    
1520:59   Oliver Clarke SBS25MNorth Staffs20:5920:1510.6 
1621:14   Tom Perry S25MUnattached    
1721:17   Paul Osler SBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)21:1721:0713.0 
1821:29   Shaun Weston SBV35MTrentham20:5819:5910.4 
1921:40   Peter Richardson  S30MUnattached19:5319:539.6 
2021:45   John Wood SBV55MMichelin20:2020:209.2 
2121:58   Phil Paisley S20MUnattached    
2221:59   Andrew Addison SBV45MUnattached21:1620:218.0 
2321:59   Daniel Jordan  V40MTrentham18:2918:145.1 
2422:08   David Edge SBV55MStaffordshire Moorlands21:1321:1321.4 
2522:11   Amy Cope-Balchin  V35WEaling Eagles/Serpentine19:5419:4410.1 
2622:18   Peter Holdcroft V45MStoke F.I.T.    
2722:20   Chris Brown V45MUnattached    
2822:21   Matthew Harper  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)20:0019:165.0 
2922:26   Graham Fletcher SBV55MNewcastle (Staffs)21:2221:1016.6 
3022:27   Gareth Brookes V45MUnattached    
3122:29   Steven Bailey PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)19:0117:321.8 
3222:32   Rob Baddeley V40MUnattached    
3322:34   Stephen Leighton V40MUnattached    
3422:42   Thomas Harley S25MUnattached    
3522:43   Sandra Griffiths  S30WMichelin21:5021:0013.1 
3622:45   Michael Escolme SBV40MSandbach22:4521:3821.6 
3722:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:08   Ray Wilson  V55MStoke FIT22:0621:4215.1 
3923:10   Martin Kaine  V45MUnattached19:5619:5613.8 
4023:12   Clare Dundas V35WMichelin AC    
4123:28   Peter Divall PBV65MNorth Staffs22:2822:2813.0 
4223:30   Matt Woodcock S30MUnattached    
4323:31   Andy Watts S25MUnattached    
4424:10   Nigel Longshaw V50MUnattached    
4524:15   Kerry Dixon SBS25WUnattached21:3221:3211.3 
4624:19   Daniel Hart U15MUnattached    
4724:20   Chris Byrne V40MUnattached    
4824:34   Rachel Degg PBV40WNewcastle (Staffs)22:5422:5112.7 
4924:40   James Earls-Davis V50MUnattached    
5024:47   Andy Morris V35MUnattached    
5124:53   Colin Bourne PBV40MMichelin23:5323:4714.9 
5225:03   Graham McLachian  V35MMichelin23:4721:1120.9 
5325:04   Kirsten Owen SBV35WTrentham24:0023:2519.8 
5425:09   Jonathan Tideswell V45MUnattached    
5525:11   Nicola Lomas SBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)25:1123:4029.6 
5625:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5725:18   Rachael Wood  S20WMichelin23:2521:1910.3 
5825:34   Dave Elborn  V40MTrentham24:2224:2217.1 
5925:36   Bobbie Hickman SBV40WPotters Trotters25:0025:0018.4 
6025:37   John Alcock SBS30MNewcastle (Staffs)22:2721:219.9 
6125:40   Jenny Harper SBS30WUnattached24:0924:0927.0 
6225:47   Stephen Minshull S30MUnattached    
6325:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6426:01   Paul Smith SBV50MNorth Staffs24:2722:5424.5 
6526:04   Peter Morgan  S30MUnattached22:3421:4011.0 
6626:06   Lucy Corbett PBV35WTrentham23:3921:2518.9 
6726:32   Graham Sheridan SBV40MTrentham21:5121:3712.4 
6826:37   Jason Blount  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)21:2719:0011.5 
6926:38   Steve Grainger V45MUnattached    
7026:44   Mark Dixon PBV35MUnattached23:1822:4511.3 
7126:55   Andrew Worsey  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)/Unattached24:1021:1012.1 
7227:20   Gareth Riley S30MUnattached    
7327:27   Peter Rwatschew S20MUnattached    
7427:28   Georg Schirmer S30MBarefoot Runners Society - UK    
7527:34   Megan Hickman  U15WTrentham25:5225:3431.0 
7627:35   Anne Kinnaird SBV50WUnattached25:3625:3623.0 
7727:37   Nathaniel Mellor-Pringle U15MUnattached    
7827:38   Jamie Pringle  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)17:2317:062.9 
7927:44   Lisa Nicholls S30WUnattached    
8027:52   Tom McDowall V45MUnattached    
8128:03   Catherine Lantsbery SBV40WTrentham26:3926:3926.4 
8228:07   Barrington Coombs V45MUnattached    
8328:08   Sarah Hardy  S25WUnattached23:5321:2613.1 
8428:11   Kate Matthews S25WUnattached    
8528:17   James Fowler  S30MTrentham27:3123:0513.3 
8628:29   Sue Hall SBV40WUnattached27:3027:2934.2 
8728:30   Adam Dixon S25MUnattached    
8828:40   Susan Broughton V60WStaffordshire Moorlands AC    
8928:47   Louise Rainford S30WUnattached    
9028:49   Andrew Gavin Dasey  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)24:3024:3018.0 
9128:56   Louise Roberts S30WUnattached    
9228:58   Rebecca Southall V35WUnattached    
9329:03   Vanessa Rayner  V40WUnattached27:3525:5829.4 
9429:20   Jennifer Hawkins S25WUnattached    
9529:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9629:51   Justine Dart V45WUnattached    
9729:53   Cathy Shevloff V40WUnattached    
9829:54   Caroline Rwatschew S25WUnattached    
9929:55   Chris Rwatschew V55MUnattached    
10029:58   Johnathan Grieve V35MUnattached    
10130:06   Christopher Marc Kinsella S30MUnattached    
10230:11   Jenna Hall SBU18WUnattached27:0627:0636.0 
10330:13   Roger Owen V65MUnattached    
10430:28   Michelle Suzanne Finazzi S25WUnattached    
10530:41   Simon Clarke PBV45MUnattached28:1826:0724.9 
10630:52   Alex Shaw U20MUnattached    
10730:52   Phil Thomas SBV35MTrentham23:3321:4816.7 
10830:57   Samantha Hall S25WUnattached    
10931:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11031:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11131:13   Sarah Thorne V40WUnattached    
11231:19   Vicky Foster V35WUnattached    
11331:21   Alicia Gough U15WUnattached    
11431:24   Michael Unwin  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands24:2924:2920.2 
11532:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11632:31   Julie Fletcher SBV55WNewcastle (Staffs)30:1029:5329.4 
11733:36   Mamta Valand S25WUnattached    
11833:51   Amy Lewis S25WUnattached    
11934:01   Beverley Bradshaw V35WUnattached    
12034:16   Tracy Walker V35WStoke F.I.T.    
12134:16   Georgina Booth S20WStoke F.I.T.    
12234:54   Emma Clarke S25WUnattached    
12334:55   Paul Cotterill PBV40MTrentham22:5022:3312.6 
12435:07   Noosh Daragheh  S30WStoke FIT33:4627:4035.3 
12535:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12635:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12735:31   Sean Michael Lewis V45MUnattached    
12836:02   Jane Stockton V40WUnattached    
12936:22   Sharon Whitfield  V45WPotters Trotters29:1529:1533.4 
13036:40   Polly-Anna Thorne U15WUnattached    
13136:58   Jane Allsopp V50WUnattached    
13236:58   Joanna Talbot V40WUnattached    
13336:59   Mary Chadwick S30WUnattached    
13437:15   Michelle Clemson S25WUnattached    
13537:42   Kayleigh Bond S25WUnattached    
13637:43   Andy Osgathorpe SBV60MStone Master37:4325:1820.0 
13739:08   Wilfred Thorne U15MUnattached    
13841:55   Tricia Cotterill S30WUnattached    
13944:33   Kaye Morrissey V35WUnattached    
14047:45   Joshua Riley U15MUnattached    
14147:47   Jen Riley S25WUnattached    
14249:02   Darcy Riley U15WUnattached    
14350:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14450:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached