Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 176 External Results
Sheffield Endcliffe Park
4 Jan 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Kelechi Ugonna SBV35MSheffield TC16:2316:2112.1 
217:00   Carl Egdell SBV40MHallamshire16:3416:272.2 
317:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:28   Alex Plant  S25MHallamshire16:2816:106.1 
517:38   Michael Sprot  S30MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:0016:162.0 
617:40   Chris Bannister  V40MSheffield TC17:1417:144.6 
717:50   Mathew Sedgewick  V40MUnattached17:3817:383.3 
818:10   Thomas Beautyman  V35MHallamshire17:0517:056.8 
918:14   Alex Gaastra  SENMCosmic17:1617:1615.9 
1018:28   Mark Havenhand PBV45MKingstone17:5717:271.3 
1118:46   Alex Ball S30MUnattached    
1218:50   Louis Gardner PBS20MCity of Sheffield/Oxford Uni18:3817:3810.9 
1318:54   Martyn James  S30MUnattached17:5317:241.2 
1419:00   Luke McCrave S20MManchester Metropolitan University AC    
1519:03   David Millns  S25MTotley18:1617:010.6 
1619:07   Alastair Morgan PBSENMUnattached19:0719:0710.8 
1719:10   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached19:0918:498.0 
1819:26   Luke Siggs SBS30MUnattached19:1717:412.2 
1919:32   Taylor Hill  U11MHallamshire18:0317:110.8 
2019:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:37   Helen Elmore SBV40WDark Peak19:3719:0115.3 
2219:39   Iain W Hooley SBV40MUnattached19:0418:284.7 
2319:42   James David Winters S30MUnattached    
2419:45   Angus Thomson  S25MBarnsley H18:5518:194.1 
2519:45   Ben Wilkinson PBS25MUnattached18:1917:553.4 
2619:48   Nick O'Sullivan SBV45MHallamshire19:0618:115.8 
2719:51   Gary Brooks SBV45MUnattached18:5318:345.0 
2819:56   Samuel Moorwood V35MUnattached    
2919:57   Paul Johnson  S30MSteel City19:0918:454.8 
3019:59   Jamie Cumiskey  S20MSheffield Uni19:5419:3722.9 
3120:00   David Pearson S25MUnattached    
3220:01   Michael Hall S25MUnattached    
3320:01   Paul McCarthy SBV50MHallamshire20:0118:528.9 
3420:12   Deborah Platts-Fowler  V35WSheffield RC19:1819:189.4 
3520:18   John Bedford  SENMUnattached19:2618:2414.5 
3620:22   Neil Lawrence SBV40MUnattached20:2220:1424.3 
3720:23   Simon Hartley  SENMUnattached19:2718:5210.7 
3820:25   Mark Goodison  V50MTotley18:4618:463.6 
3920:25   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:4319:196.7 
4020:31   Mark James Jelbert S30MUnattached    
4120:32   Paul Bonner  S25MWhite City (Hull)19:5418:464.9 
4220:32   Sean O'Brien  V40MUnattached19:5619:3612.1 
4320:33   Oskar Solvason SBSENMSheffield Hallam Uni19:4118:029.3 
4420:34   Bruno Beckett SBV35MUnattached19:0617:201.8 
4520:42   Sam Bowles PBU11MCity of Sheffield20:4218:114.9 
4620:47   Ben Heller SBV45MSteel City20:1119:4910.7 
4720:48   Richard Bulmer SBV45MBillingham19:5619:4312.1 
4820:50   Kevin Megson SBV50MTotley20:5020:1011.1 
4920:50   Robin Downing U20MUnattached    
5020:51   Tom Cossham  V35MUnattached20:1719:5510.2 
5120:53   Warren Hayes V45MUnattached    
5220:56   Carla Gibbons  S30WTotley20:1320:0611.7 
5320:59   Nick Frewin SBV55MUnattached20:4219:376.6 
5421:01   Richard Bradbury  V40MMatlock18:0918:095.8 
5521:01   Marcus Adams PBV45MDark Peak/Totley21:0120:238.4 
5621:03   Benjamin Lee  U18MUnattached19:5319:5323.2 
5721:06   Jodie Hill  U11WHallamshire20:0719:184.7 
5821:07   David Powell S30MUnattached    
5921:08   Michael Bourne SBV45MDark Peak21:0820:5411.3 
6021:11   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
6121:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6221:12   Steve Haake SBV45MUnattached19:5619:459.2 
6321:13   Fionn Cross PBS20MUnattached20:3120:3124.9 
6421:15   Celia Naylor  V40WUnattached20:2120:219.1 
6521:18   Jon Cooper S30MUnattached    
6621:21   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley19:2318:396.2 
6721:25   Todd Simpson SBS20MUnattached19:3719:3722.4 
6821:29   Grace Tebbutt PBS25WSheffield RC21:2921:2914.9 
6921:29   May Moorwood U15WUnattached    
7021:30   Toby Moorwood PBU11MCity of Sheffield20:4120:4116.4 
7121:32   Will Day V45MUnattached    
7221:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7321:34   Marcus Brown V35MUnattached    
7421:38   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
7521:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:40   Kate Scott SBV45WUnattached21:2521:1010.3 
7721:46   Stewart Kemp  V50MHallamshire21:1320:4113.1 
7821:47   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City/Unattached20:1818:394.3 
7921:52   John Andrew Rawlinson SBV45MSteel City20:2219:348.5 
8022:07   Dave Beech SBV55MSteel City21:3720:3311.9 
8122:10   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V35WUnattached    
8222:12   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached22:0121:2012.9 
8322:19   Amir Nanpazi PBV35MUnattached21:4118:314.3 
8422:23   Andrew Reid  SENMUnattached21:3219:348.9 
8522:25   Lee Murray V40MUnattached    
8622:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:26   Ben Naisbitt U15MUnattached    
8822:28   Suzanne Bridges  S30WSteel City22:0121:1211.1 
8922:29   William Crossman PBU20MUnattached18:4018:4023.2 
9022:31   Robert Burton  V55MUnattached22:2521:5928.2 
9122:33   John Moloughney V40MSheffield University Bankers HC    
9222:43   Tom Atkinson U15MUnattached    
9322:47   David Crossman V55MUnattached    
9422:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:51   Jim Buck V60MUnattached    
9622:53   Jacob Wall S20MUnattached    
9722:54   Rizni Marzook SBV40MUnattached22:5421:159.5 
9822:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:56   Tom Shelton S30MUnattached    
10022:57   Anne Kirtley  V45WHallamshire22:3422:3417.7 
10123:01   James Hartley SBU11MSheffield TC23:0119:201.2 
10223:02   Tom Valentine  U11MHallamshire21:4319:475.8 
10323:04   John Rafferty SBV45MSheffield RC23:0022:2813.7 
10423:06   Will Knight S20MUnattached    
10523:07   Jenny Downham S30WUnattached    
10623:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:08   Gavin Pumford  S30MSteel City22:2320:2315.6 
10823:10   Vicky Penn S30WSmiley Paces    
10923:12   Kevin Tarbutt S25MUnattached    
11023:13   Matt Ware  SENMUnattached20:3220:3212.2 
11123:17   Lewis Donaldson S20MUnattached    
11223:18   Philip Christopher  V40MUnattached22:4722:0923.7 
11323:19   Nicola Rafferty SBV50WUnattached22:3921:339.8 
11423:20   Greg Naylor V45MUnattached    
11523:22   Richard Strafford S30MUnattached    
11623:22   Sarah Churchill S30WUnattached    
11723:25   Tom Ricketts  V50MUnattached22:5622:0715.5 
11823:28   Richard Adrian Pegg  V50MSteel City21:2221:2211.4 
11923:31   Alex Shepherd V40MUnattached    
12023:36   Alexander McFarlane S30MUnattached    
12123:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:41   Thomas Watson-Malone U15MUnattached    
12323:42   Liberty Regan  U20WUnattached23:1022:1819.7 
12423:46   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached21:5521:2914.3 
12523:49   Nick Bruce-White S30MUnattached    
12623:53   Ted Bowles SBU20MUnattached23:4719:5027.7 
12723:54   Sarah Gooding S20WUnattached    
12823:58   David William Black V45MUnattached    
12923:59   Mollie Valentine  U18WSheffield Hallam Uni22:3021:3520.2 
13024:01   Andrew Codling  S25MUnattached21:2521:2515.1 
13124:01   Pippa Dakin  U18WHallamshire21:5321:5319.5 
13224:05   Eli Christie Jones  U18MUnattached22:4122:0823.2 
13324:06   Mark Burdon V40MUnattached    
13424:08   Kerry Newton  SENWUnattached23:1623:1624.8 
13524:08   Chris Reece V60MUnattached    
13624:10   Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
13724:10   Sarah Hawker S30WUnattached    
13824:15   Ross Napier SBV40MUnattached24:1520:5536.0 
13924:19   Anna Lambert  V40WUnattached22:4122:4120.5 
14024:20   Phillip Woods V35MUnattached    
14124:20   Jack Hopkinson  U18MUnattached21:5621:5624.9 
14224:20   Helen Willatt  V35WUnattached23:4223:2718.3 
14324:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14424:23   Jaffel Versi  V35MUnattached24:0621:4418.4 
14524:23   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
14624:29   Chris Chart  V40MUnattached24:1422:0131.7 
14724:29   Peter Rawlinson V45MUnattached    
14824:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:37   Jonny Powell U20MUnattached    
15024:39   Emer Mary McKay  V55WUnattached24:1222:0715.1 
15124:40   Grace Hulton  U18WUnattached20:4620:4613.0 
15224:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:42   Andrew Sadler S20MUnattached    
15424:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15524:44   Anna Pilson  S30WSheffield RC24:0224:0235.4 
15624:44   Daniel Murphy  S25MSteel City23:4022:1113.4 
15724:46   Lisa Morris V40WUnattached    
15824:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:52   Hayley Tranfield S20WUnattached    
16024:55   Jo Ferguson V45WUnattached    
16124:55   Harriet West S20WUnattached    
16224:57   Paul Bonsall V55MUnattached    
16324:58   Louise Goodhill  V40WTotley/Unattached22:4722:0013.8 
16424:59   Sarah Jayne Peters S20WUnattached    
16525:00   Philippa Rose V35WUnattached    
16625:00   Joanna Grace Carnie  V40WUnattached24:2422:3614.1 
16725:03   Jim Johnson V45MUnattached    
16825:04   Cam Napier U15MUnattached    
16925:05   Damian Trojak S25MUnattached    
17025:06   Kevin Fairfax  V40MUnattached24:2223:1021.2 
17125:11   Jamie Baker S20MUnattached    
17225:11   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
17325:11   Andy Redfern S30MUnattached    
17425:13   Jasmina Towers  V35WUnattached24:2924:2927.7 
17525:15   Charlotte Stone S30WUnattached    
17625:17   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
17725:18   Paul Shelton V60MUnattached    
17825:19   Liam Alderson S25MUnattached    
17925:21   Dawn Jackson SBV40WSteel City24:5524:2118.5 
18025:22   Alison Delight SBV45WUnattached23:4023:0224.4 
18125:25   Frazer Johnson SBV40MUnattached24:0824:0818.3 
18225:26   Marcos Cuevas-nunez  V40MUnattached23:3023:0714.2 
18325:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:29   Solomon Civico  U18MUnattached21:4821:4822.1 
18525:29   Aimee Hilton V40WUnattached    
18625:29   Fiona Cahill V45WUnattached    
18725:31   Alex Hughes S25MUnattached    
18825:33   Chris Day V35MTaylored Running Group    
18925:33   Anna Swallow  S30WUnattached24:4124:0317.0 
19025:37   Maddy Desforges V40WUnattached    
19125:38   Martin Shevill V55MUnattached    
19225:42   John Godding  V50MUnattached24:3221:3811.1 
19325:45   Amber Harrison U15WUnattached    
19425:46   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
19525:47   Matt Tate S25MUnattached    
19625:48   Pierre Laubscher V50MUnattached    
19725:49   John Walker  V50MUnattached22:1322:1317.3 
19825:50   Kevan Rushton S25MUnattached    
19925:52   Susan Steiner V45WUnattached    
20025:53   Peter Gardner  V50MUnattached24:3124:2620.2 
20125:59   Sarah Crossland V35WSmiley Paces    
20225:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:00   Nicola Harpin V40WUnattached    
20426:02   Richard Beecroft S25MUnattached    
20526:02   Peter Delamere V55MUnattached    
20626:03   Dom Dakin U15MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
20726:03   Chris Ricketts U20MUnattached    
20826:03   Stephen John Day SBV55MUnattached24:4924:3218.3 
20926:04   Finn Simmons U15MUnattached    
21026:06   Emma Booth V35WUnattached    
21126:09   Jessica Harvey S25WUnattached    
21226:09   Karen Stanley V45WUnattached    
21326:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:12   Mark Stevenson  V40MSheffield RC20:3220:3216.4 
21526:12   Matt Gibson V40MUnattached    
21626:13   James Oliver V45MUnattached    
21726:14   Graeme Manson V40MUnattached    
21826:15   Daisy Demissie  U20WWarwick Uni24:0821:0713.1 
21926:15   Peter Donaldson  V40MUnattached25:3225:3228.6 
22026:16   Roderick Malcolm Douglas  V55MUnattached24:5424:2224.4 
22126:16   Francesca Hirst  U18WUnattached24:5422:3527.8 
22226:16   Joe Waller S25MUnattached    
22326:17   Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached24:1322:5314.3 
22426:17   Maggie Naylor  U11WHallamshire24:3922:2310.0 
22526:18   Lisa Falck S30WUnattached    
22626:19   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
22726:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22926:21   Carwyn Jones V35MUnattached    
23026:24   Nicola Cawley S30WUnattached    
23126:25   Nick Crownshaw SBV40MUnattached25:5824:5423.9 
23226:26   Angharad Ugonna S30WUnattached    
23326:27   Delia Watts  V45WUnattached23:3723:3717.6 
23426:28   Andrew Thomson V50MUnattached    
23526:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23626:30   Freddie Wilson  U15MHallamshire21:4821:4826.0 
23726:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23826:32   Andy Norris S25MUnattached    
23926:33   Chris Jones V45MUnattached    
24026:35   Linda Anne Weld V55WUnattached    
24126:37   Pancho Combley U15MUnattached    
24226:37   Annie Naylor U15WUnattached    
24326:38   Bethany Gladley  S25WUnattached24:2124:2117.4 
24426:44   Martin Greenough V40MUnattached    
24526:45   Emma Butcher  V45WUnattached25:4625:4618.7 
24626:48   Anna Wager PBV50WUnattached26:4826:4827.0 
24726:48   Gerry Lax  V70MDark Peak23:4823:2425.4 
24826:52   Tom Reeve U15MUnattached    
24926:52   Jack Hartley U15MSheffield Tri    
25026:53   Clare Le Voir S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2