Peterborough parkrun # 22 External Results
Peterborough
25 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38   Mike Chapman PBS30MNene Valley17:3817:012.7 
218:03   Jevan Robertson  U18MMarch17:3416:590.3 
318:28   Kurt Sanders SBU20MRiverside/Biggleswade18:2817:314.7 
418:40   Dan Waite  S20MEly17:0417:046.4 
519:14   Nick Holt  S30MNene Valley17:4617:4621.7 
619:21   Jason Knight  V40MBrighton & Hove18:4718:1912.5 
719:33   Andrew Bowett V35MUnattached    
820:06   Mike Daniels  V35MBushfield18:5518:126.2 
920:27   Jon Ellicott  SENMBushfield19:1019:1012.7 
1020:32   Phillip Hamlyn  V40MWerrington19:1118:596.2 
1120:35   David Brizell V35M4Life Tri Club    
1220:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:48   Stephen Burton  V35MPACTRAC19:5119:0011.3 
1420:56   Phill Barnes  S30MBushfield19:2618:1311.5 
1521:10   Ian Vallance  V35MYaxley20:2320:1411.4 
1621:17   Terence Moat  V45MThorney20:3620:129.6 
1721:20   Justin Showell  V40MHaslemere Border/Purple Patch20:3518:214.8 
1821:20   Jim Stocker  V65MHuntingdonshire19:3219:1210.3 
1921:35   Michael Stacey  V50MMarch20:4418:566.5 
2021:36   Liam Ward  U18MPeterborough19:2518:1617.8 
2121:38   Ian Todd  V50MRyston20:5320:5315.7 
2221:41   Eric Winstone  V60MBushfield21:0421:0410.4 
2321:48   Stephen Cook  V35MBushfield21:2420:3913.3 
2421:48   Shayne Humphrey  SENMUnattached20:4520:4532.5 
2521:50   Mick Fisher  V55MWerrington21:4221:0631.9 
2622:00   Andrew Pigg  V50MStadium Runners21:1521:1512.8 
2722:23   Mike Holt  V65MNene Valley20:1019:0819.8 
2822:30   Joshua Whittaker S20MUnattached    
2922:31   Andrew Todd  U18MUnattached21:0321:0325.1 
3022:32   Shaun Brennan S25MUnattached    
3122:35   Rob W Winn S30MUnattached    
3222:36   James Alan Goddard PBV50MBaildon22:3622:1527.1 
3322:39   Paul Atherfold  V40MYaxley21:4221:0913.2 
3422:41   Matthew Kirby  S25MUnattached21:0719:319.2 
3522:44   Angela Sanham S30WUnattached    
3622:46   Terry Fone  V70MEastern Masters22:2421:4313.6 
3722:50   Thomas Hazlehurst  SENMUnattached21:4521:4513.3 
3822:59   James Gillespie  V45MUnattached22:2821:5621.8 
3923:09   Ffion Jones  S20WLincoln & District19:5419:5418.3 
4023:24   Mark Turner  V45MWerrington22:0621:0410.2 
4123:26   Craig Smith S30MUnattached    
4223:39   Paul Tebbs  V50MBushfield23:1923:1924.7 
4323:45   Lisa Craig (was Ainslie)  S25WTrafford19:5619:1311.8 
4423:45   Rob David Craig S25MUnattached    
4523:56   Paige Nealon  U15WPeterborough/Werrington22:2322:2331.0 
4624:16   Peter Brantom  V60MPeterborough23:2822:4618.0 
4724:27   Paul Beastall  V40MCambridge & Coleridge22:3922:3925.5 
4824:43   Rebecca Louise Anderson  V40WUnattached23:1923:0522.3 
4924:48   Louise Hancox V40WUnattached    
5024:48   Sarah Jewkes  S30WUnattached23:1222:5916.7 
5124:56   Tom Longmuir PBS25MBushfield24:5624:0726.6 
5224:59   Jen Richardson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:1622:1719.0 
5325:03   Neil Plant V50MUnattached    
5425:05   Nilesh Patel  S30MBushfield23:0522:3017.3 
5525:10   Julia Page V40WUnattached    
5625:13   Jenny Orr PBV50WBushfield25:1324:2020.4 
5725:18   Mike Blackledge  V40MThorney23:5622:0911.8 
5825:21   Sean Whittaker  V50MBushfield23:4123:4126.4 
5925:34   Elizabeth Whittaker  V55WBushfield25:1824:2017.2 
6025:43   Ian Richardson  V45MCambridge & Coleridge20:4618:595.5 
6125:45   Alison Regan V50WStamford Striders    
6225:46   Melanie Fisher  V45WEly/Claremont21:2221:2213.1 
6325:51   Claire Blanchford S30WUnattached    
6425:53   Lewis Flowers  U18MBushfield22:1421:5620.7 
6525:53   Mark Wilson V35MUnattached    
6625:56   Malcolm James Hunt  V55MMarch24:4223:1315.5 
6726:10   Peter Jackson  V50MUnattached22:5321:1515.8 
6826:14   Rachel Middleton PBV35WBushfield26:1424:0116.8 
6926:14   Alison Sinclair  V45WBushfield24:0623:0916.4 
7026:16   Andy Potter  V50MStamford25:4523:5720.6 
7126:20   Tony Goldsmith  V45MBRJ Huntingdon25:0922:0626.3 
7226:21   Callum Atherfold U15MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
7326:22   Thomas Hamlyn  U15MWerrington23:5319:057.5 
7426:26   Gary Masters  SENMYaxley23:4719:3711.2 
7526:27   Jacob Chamberlain  U18MUnattached24:4619:1728.4 
7626:28   Sue Davys PBV50WBushfield26:2826:2622.0 
7726:29   Tony Brown V50MUnattached    
7826:30   Andrew Charles Johnson SBV40MYaxley26:3019:5318.9 
7926:37   Jessica Amps  U18WPeterborough25:2623:3725.6 
8026:41   Yvonne Mann  V60WBushfield25:5525:5522.6 
8126:47   Cath Hunt V40WPACTRAC    
8226:49   Joice Bandoquillo Showell S30WFenland Running Club    
8326:55   Rosslyn Hamlyn  V40WWerrington25:2124:1214.0 
8426:56   Jonathan Everson  S30MBeckenham24:4824:2117.4 
8526:59   Michael Connor PBV60MWerrington26:5925:2321.2 
8627:02   Pat Jackson  V50WUnattached26:0725:1120.2 
8727:12   Ross Cameron V55MUnattached    
8827:18   Clifford Waters V65MUnattached    
8927:20   Roberta Mullineaux V50WUnattached    
9027:24   Rebecca Allam S20WUnattached    
9127:29   Graham Tooke V55MUnattached    
9227:29   Gillian Bates SBV50WEye27:2926:1122.6 
9327:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9427:35   Helen Tooke V50WUnattached    
9527:38   Jo Brooks  V35WRyston24:2924:2925.2 
9627:38   Colin Apps  V45MUnattached20:3419:5213.1 
9727:44   Elaine Palmer V40WWerrington Joggers    
9827:45   Isabel Espinosa S20WEye Community Runners    
9927:47   Craig Douglas  V35MUnattached23:3123:3127.7 
10027:59   Barbara Johnson  V60WYaxley24:1723:5416.5 
10128:12   Timothy Cook PBV50MThomas Cook/Werrington28:1225:5622.7 
10228:26   Sue Pawson  V60WBushfield27:2227:1322.5 
10328:31   Cathy Semple V50WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
10428:35   Elizabeth Hiner  V35WRiverside27:5023:4320.2 
10528:36   Jenifer Turner S20WWerrington Joggers    
10628:39   Nadia Vawda V35WUnattached    
10728:48   Sarah Matthews  V35WBushfield28:2826:3234.5 
10829:02   David Spencer V50MUnattached    
10929:05   Rebecca Carey  S20WBushfield28:5823:4116.0 
11029:11   Karen Lay V50WUnattached    
11129:12   Laura Whitton  S25WVegan27:0120:329.1 
11229:14   Cathy Jones V60WUnattached    
11329:22   Katie Hunt  V50WMarch28:2828:1934.8 
11429:30   Brian Caine V65MUnattached    
11529:45   Helen Casbon V40WUnattached    
11629:46   Carmel Keegan S25WUnattached    
11729:49   Martyn Peter Davies V50MUnattached    
11829:53   Graeme Robertson  V40MMarch28:3824:1317.1 
11930:06   Maggie Leonard V55WRamsey Road Runners    
12030:11   Sara Davis V40WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
12130:21   Fergus Barratt U15MUnattached    
12231:11   Kay Hannan V45WUnattached    
12331:13   Maxwell Sandever  U15MRiverside26:5518:574.3 
12431:16   Natalie Parsons  S30WPegasus RC29:1229:0630.0 
12531:17   India Sandever  U15WRiverside28:4623:3814.6 
12631:18   Martin Shelbourne V50MUnattached    
12731:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12831:20   Alison Rose S30WUnattached    
12931:25   Roger Farr V65MUnattached    
13031:28   Karen Richardson  V45WCambridge & Coleridge31:0626:3521.8 
13131:41   Catherine Burbage V45WUnattached    
13231:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13332:12   Linda Guise V50WUnattached    
13432:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13532:14   Mike Curnyn V45MUnattached    
13632:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13732:17   Graham Scott V55MUnattached    
13832:21   Gillian Holmes  V60WThorney/Fenland30:4530:4529.3 
13932:47   Jenny Wan S30WUnattached    
14032:58   Linda Threadgold V50WUnattached    
14132:58   Catherine Threadgold U20WUnattached    
14233:05   Joanne Humphrey PBS30WEynsham33:0533:0534.5 
14333:48   Deborah Airey U15WUnattached    
14433:51   Alice Martin U20WUnattached    
14533:58   Jayne Turner  V40WWerrington32:4031:4831.0 
14634:08   Suzie Hall  S30WBRJ Huntingdon32:1230:4528.9 
14734:09   Gordon Pearson  V40MEye22:2721:3523.0 
14834:26   Carol Cook PBV50WWerrington/Peterborough34:2629:1127.7 
14934:27   Claire Elizabeth Cook PBS20WWerrington34:2727:5023.2 
15034:28   Sophie Roullier S20WUnattached    
15134:32   June Fisher V50WUnattached    
15234:33   Ainslie Bousfield V45MUnattached    
15334:35   Tracey Dixon  V40WUnattached29:2327:3423.8 
15434:37   Darren Barratt V40MUnattached    
15534:47   Mike Russell V75MEastern Veterans AC    
15635:13   Marian Connor  V60WWerrington34:4633:5333.5 
15735:42   Sharon Ash  SENWEye33:1632:3529.4 
15835:42   Adrian Ash V50MEye Community Runners    
15935:50   Jenny Fisher S30WUnattached    
16036:06   Elaine Martin V50WUnattached    
16136:07   Richard Martin V45MUnattached    
16236:16   Cherry Hazlehurst V50WUnattached    
16336:17   Mark Hazlehurst  V55MYaxley19:3619:3614.1 
16436:31   Jennifer Tolson V40WUnattached    
16536:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16636:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16737:00   Stephanie Dales S30WUnattached    
16837:26   Charlene Elliott  S30WBushfield35:1331:3327.6 
16937:27   Diane Constable S30WUnattached    
17037:37   James Constable  V35MEye27:1822:0811.7 
17143:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17243:20   Carol Lonnen S30WUnattached    
17343:21   Charlotte Nickson S20WUnattached    
17443:24   Hilary Ainslie V50WUnattached