Spen 20 External Results
Liversedge
9 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52:02   Scott Harrington PBV35MOtley1:52:021:52:02-1.6 
21:55:33   Mike Burrett SBV35MLeeds City1:55:331:49:35-2.5 
31:59:13   Andrew Grant PBV40MHarrogate1:59:131:55:16-2.5 
41:59:23   Michael Craig Keedy PBV40MSt. Theresa's/Skipton1:59:231:59:238.5 
52:01:28   Kevin Ogden PBV40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers2:01:282:01:281.7 
62:02:39   Paul Wilson SBV35MHartlepool2:02:391:56:12-0.1 
72:05:48   Kevin Doyle SBV40MKimberworth2:05:482:02:122.0 
82:06:26   Ian Anderson SBV40MYork Triathlon2:06:261:59:454.1 
92:06:56   Simon Courtney PBSENMStadium Runners2:06:562:01:54-0.6 
102:07:13   Martin Hall SBV50MSpenborough/Unattached2:07:132:06:043.0 
112:08:18   Jamie Westwood SBV40MStadium Runners2:08:182:07:273.3 
122:08:53   Samuel Ratcliffe PBSENMUnattached2:08:532:08:53-0.7 
132:09:11   Shona Fletcher SBSENWRichmond & Zetland2:09:112:06:264.2 
142:09:28   Ken Harker SBV40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2:09:282:06:442.7 
152:09:30   Kelvin Dickinson PBV40MWirral2:09:302:09:302.3 
162:09:37   Martin Firth SBV55MQueensbury2:09:372:06:265.0 
172:10:50   Alex Jones PBV35MPudsey & Bramley2:10:502:06:0115.5 
182:12:37   Jim Wyatt PBSENMSalford H2:12:372:12:3714.4 
192:13:19   Martin Landells PBV50MPudsey & Bramley2:13:192:13:194.7 
202:13:46   Allan Dodds PBV40MRoundhay Runners2:13:462:13:466.3 
212:13:49   Paul Gaile SBV45MPudsey Pacers2:13:492:12:018.6 
222:13:56   David Stoneman PBV35MAirecentre Pacers2:13:562:13:563.3 
232:14:25   John Robson SBV35MSt. Theresa's2:14:252:08:491.3 
242:15:10   Tori Green SBSENWRipon2:15:102:10:564.2 
252:15:19   Jonathan Cartwright PBV40MStadium Runners2:15:192:15:193.1 
262:15:32   Terry Midgley PBV40MSt. Theresa's2:15:322:13:450.6 
272:16:04   Gary Carney PBV40MSt. Helens Striders2:16:042:16:0416.5 
282:16:19   Simon Lambert SBSENMUnattached2:16:192:06:050.1 
292:16:49   Neil Barker SBV40MSpenborough2:16:492:15:453.0 
302:17:01   Thomas Ratcliffe SENMYork Knavesmire    
312:17:11   Paul Hesketh  V45MClayton le Moors2:11:322:11:325.9 
322:17:14   James Barrow PBV35MUnattached2:17:142:17:1424.3 
332:19:52   John Davis PBV40MHartlepool2:19:522:15:546.6 
342:20:12   Franco Pardini SBSENMValley Striders2:20:121:55:25-1.5 
352:20:30   Colin Shuttleworth PBV55MClayton le Moors2:20:302:20:3010.2 
362:20:42   Mark Furniss SBV40MRoberttown2:20:422:15:249.7 
372:21:01   Peter Wilkie PBV35MRoundhay Runners2:21:012:21:016.7 
382:21:21   Dean Pearce PBV40MDewsbury2:21:212:21:2122.0 
392:21:25   Andrew Paul Heppenstall PBSENMPenistone2:21:252:21:253.2 
402:21:37   Mark Summerville  V45MSwinton2:13:482:08:005.7 
412:22:11   Sean Thompson SBV45MBingley2:22:112:17:574.7 
422:22:41   Andy McCue PBV35MSkyrac2:22:412:22:411.9 
432:23:20   Andrew Davies SBSENMBillingham2:23:202:12:332.6 
442:23:29   Richard Spooner  SENMBarnsley H2:13:152:03:311.4 
452:23:47   Stuart Tucker SBV35MSwinton2:23:472:10:432.5 
462:24:01   Gerard Skippins PBV40MSpenborough2:24:012:24:013.3 
472:24:19   Ian Ogden PBV40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders2:24:192:22:065.3 
482:24:30   Neil Johnson SBV40MBarnsley H2:24:302:19:2114.2 
492:24:40   Richard Smith PBSENMPreston2:24:402:24:400.2 
502:26:13   Tom Potter PBSENMOtley/Wakefield2:26:132:26:1315.1 
512:26:43   Paul Lee SENM     
522:27:07   Peter Gulc SBV40MBridlington2:27:072:04:0812.7 
532:27:11   Richard Doveston PBSENMChapel Allerton2:27:112:27:1115.9 
542:27:32   Dominic Carroll SENM     
552:28:06   Lorne Mcneill SBV40MBaildon2:28:062:19:168.5 
562:28:08   Ian Sanderson PBV40MValley Striders2:28:082:28:084.7 
572:28:13   Myra Jones SBSENWValley Striders2:28:132:19:165.2 
582:28:23   John O'Toole V55MHuddersfield    
592:28:56   Rob McWilliam SBV40MSelby2:28:562:09:525.4 
602:29:03   Neil Ibbotson PBV45MUnattached2:29:032:29:037.2 
612:29:46   Matthew Pinnock PBSENMHyde Park Harriers2:29:462:29:466.4 
622:29:49   Simon Watson SBV50MHarrogate2:29:492:25:076.0 
632:30:21   Sean Duffey SBV45MIdle2:30:212:21:5513.5 
642:30:42   Michael Burke PBSENMSwinton2:30:422:30:4210.6 
652:30:45   Lee Smith  V35MBarnsley H2:13:062:05:492.2 
662:30:48   Eric Latham PBV40MHallamshire2:30:482:30:487.7 
672:30:57   Jim Holding PBV55MPocklington2:30:572:30:579.1 
682:31:28   Alison Drasdo SBV45WTrafford2:31:282:13:337.7 
692:32:00   Lindsey Clegg SBSENWHorsforth Harriers2:32:002:24:194.8 
702:32:29   Philip Mayo V45M     
712:33:13   Steven Curtis PBV50MKeighley & Craven2:33:132:33:1316.2 
722:33:19   Nick Keen PBSENMChapel Allerton2:33:192:33:196.9 
732:33:37   Justin McChesney SBV40MCraven Energy2:33:372:17:2318.4 
742:34:09   Kevin Blackhurst PBV50MKirkstall2:34:092:34:0913.0 
752:34:21   Martin Jones PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds2:34:212:34:218.3 
762:34:26   Siu Wah Kwan V45M     
772:34:56   Adam Moger SBV35MKirkstall2:34:562:32:226.4 
782:35:08   Gary W Heyworth SBV45MGarstang2:35:082:24:2512.6 
792:35:19   Paul Dodd  SENMBarnsley H2:19:212:19:213.0 
802:35:27   Gavin Felton PBV40MBarnsley AC2:35:272:35:2724.3 
812:35:29   Stephen Mort PBV40MPreston2:35:292:32:1210.1 
822:35:42   Caroline Hall PBV40WWirral2:35:422:35:429.2 
832:36:12   Peter Knight SBV40MPenistone2:36:122:23:188.5 
842:36:18   Ian Sutcliffe PBV40MStadium Runners2:36:182:36:186.9 
852:36:26   Philip Ellis PBV35MDenby Dale2:36:262:36:2613.1 
862:36:42   Clare Smallwood  V45WKeighley & Craven2:35:402:35:4016.0 
872:37:03   Simon Cragg SENM     
882:37:08   David Burke SBV60MNorthern Vets/Swinton2:37:082:17:568.7 
892:37:21   David Miller SBV40MStadium Runners2:37:212:29:487.0 
902:37:36   Alexander Wheeler PBSENMChapel Allerton2:37:362:37:367.9 
912:37:54   Lee Greenhaigh V40MHorsforth    
922:37:54   Robert Smith V40M     
932:38:05   Neil Jones PBV35MUnattached/Stadium Runners2:38:052:38:0519.4 
942:38:07   Simon Jackson PBV35MSpenborough2:38:072:38:0714.5 
952:38:24   Richard Godden SBV40MRoberttown2:38:242:22:127.8 
962:38:25   Marc Lenaghan V40MSt Theresas    
972:38:32   Adrian Byrom PBV50MAckworth2:38:322:38:3213.6 
982:38:44   Joanne Nelson PBV40WDarwen Dashers2:38:442:13:054.8 
992:38:52   Robin Outterside SENMOtley    
1002:39:12   Tom Worboys PBSENMIlkley2:39:122:39:127.9 
1012:39:21   Carmel Sullivan SBV45WWesham2:39:212:18:317.7 
1022:39:24   Steve Carter  V60MKeighley & Craven2:38:472:25:2114.8 
1032:39:48   Martin Green SENM     
1042:39:55   Martin Page PBSENMStadium Runners2:39:552:39:5514.8 
1052:40:00   Alistair Smyth SBV55MValley Striders2:40:002:38:3410.7 
1062:40:33   Alison Varley PBV40WLeeds City2:40:332:40:3315.7 
1072:40:54   Gary Carlisle SBV50MKirkstall2:40:542:37:1613.4 
1082:41:22   Karl Chamberlain SBV40MQueensbury2:41:222:31:0819.2 
1092:41:49   Robert Buchanan PBV35MStadium Runners2:41:492:41:496.1 
1102:42:00   Stephen Pettman PBV50MRiversway Roadrunners2:42:002:42:0016.4 
1112:43:17   Janine Fallon PBV35WDarwen Dashers/Lancashire Constabulary2:43:172:33:2210.9 
1122:43:25   Jamie Hirst V40M     
1132:43:34   Jayne Williams V50W     
1142:43:40   Bridget Hughes SBV55WStadium Runners2:43:402:37:5811.3 
1152:43:47   Michael Tinker V40M     
1162:44:00   Idris Monsoor SENMDewsbury    
1172:44:02   Andrew Spence PBV45MKingstone2:44:022:44:0222.6 
1182:44:27   Robert Whittem SENM     
1192:44:50   David Bastow V40M     
1202:45:43   Adam Rhodes SBV35MKirkstall2:45:432:31:2910.4 
1212:45:54   David Smales SENM     
1222:45:56   Sarah Pickin V35W     
1232:46:47   Anthony Crosby PBV50MMeltham2:46:472:46:4713.2 
1242:47:07   Sarah Kenny  V35WManchester TC2:38:072:30:1327.9 
1252:47:12   Paul Green V45M     
1262:47:36   John Flanaghan SENM     
1272:47:40   Philip Robinson PBV45MQueensbury2:47:402:47:4027.1 
1282:47:46   Stephen Needham SBV35MPreston2:47:462:30:488.1 
1292:48:06   Andrew Pigg SBV50MStadium Runners2:48:062:41:5811.8 
1302:48:26   David Brook V45M     
1312:49:22   Jenn Thompson V35WWesham    
1322:49:24   Lee Runton SENM     
1332:49:28   Ian Walker SENM     
1342:49:29   Gary Long PBSENMUnattached2:49:292:49:2916.9 
1352:49:33   John Ward PBV60MAbbey Runners Leeds2:49:332:49:339.4 
1362:49:36   Ben Atkin SENM     
1372:50:05   Steve Hamer SBV55MRadcliffe2:50:052:49:0911.6 
1382:50:07   Mark Carter SENM     
1392:50:13   Charlotte Wilton SBV35WWimbledon Windmilers2:50:132:44:388.2 
1402:50:23   Ian Wilson SBV35MSpenborough2:50:232:24:104.7 
1412:50:34   Gillian Walker V45W     
1422:51:32   Helen Coutie SBV45WHorsforth Harriers2:51:322:37:0716.9 
1432:51:54   Diane Macdonald SBV40WKeighley & Craven2:51:542:38:2024.9 
1442:52:19   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen SBV35WChapel Allerton2:52:192:47:348.1 
1452:52:23   Keith Wilson PBSENMSpa Striders2:52:232:52:235.6 
1462:52:29   Clare Humphries SENWChapel Allerton    
1472:52:44   Catherine Rankin V35W     
1482:53:10   Ean Parsons PBV50MSedgefield2:53:102:53:1012.8 
1492:53:23   Mark Robinson PBV40MCrossgates2:53:232:53:2325.1 
1502:53:53   John Bushby V50MCongleton    
1512:54:04   Richard Whitehouse PBV40MCrossgates2:54:042:54:047.8 
1522:54:18   Sally Campbell SBV35WDenby Dale2:54:182:53:1217.6 
1532:54:22   Richard Hellewell SBV35MFetch Everyone2:54:222:51:2132.2 
1542:54:26   Martin O'Dwyer SENM     
1552:54:42   Joe Rees SENM     
1562:54:43   Alistair Tanner V40M     
1572:54:57   John Taylor V55MStadium    
1582:55:12   Ashley Howard V45M     
1592:55:14   Gail Colville SBV45WWombwell2:55:142:42:359.0 
1602:55:38   Paul Crossan PBV50MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton2:55:382:55:3810.4 
1612:55:43   Paul Dixon PBV50MSt. Theresa's2:55:432:55:4311.9 
1622:55:59   Phil Hammond  V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club2:51:102:46:4816.7 
1632:56:14   Allan Renton V50M     
1642:56:29   Darren Wake PBV35MSpenborough2:56:292:56:2911.4 
1652:56:44   Rob Minto SENM     
1662:56:49   Alice McLean V35W     
1672:56:50   Malcolm Coles PBV70MSkyrac/Valley Striders2:56:502:56:5012.8 
1682:57:02   Andrew Thornton SENM     
1692:57:18   Mark Dixon V50MPudsey Pacers    
1702:57:21   Alexandra Whapples SBV45WVocaLink2:57:212:45:4516.6 
1712:57:47   Marc Potter SBV35MRiversway Roadrunners2:57:472:45:155.9 
1722:58:11   Elizabeth Huby SBSENWHorsforth Harriers2:58:112:27:039.2 
1732:58:27   Andrew Philip Webster SBV40MOtley2:58:272:42:5212.1 
1742:58:38   Mundy Kilner PBV35WYork Triathlon2:58:382:58:3824.5 
1752:58:45   David Esler V45M     
1762:58:49   Jeremy Hughes V45MWY Fire    
1772:58:59   David Hewitt PBV60MSteel City2:58:592:58:5919.0 
1782:59:31   Elizabeth M Bottomley PBV50WSpenborough2:59:312:59:3119.7 
1792:59:48   Joanne Birkinshaw SBV45WBarnsley H2:59:482:54:1517.0 
1802:59:48   Jason Sinclair V40M     
1812:59:59   Alan Schofield PBV50MBarnsley H2:59:592:59:5914.6 
1823:01:16   Kieran O'Brien SBV35MKirkstall3:01:162:49:3511.4 
1833:01:34   Mark Cope SBV45MMeltham3:01:342:37:3513.7 
1843:01:38   Craig Richardson SBV50MQueensbury3:01:382:43:2311.0 
1853:01:59   Paul Smith SBV45MDewsbury3:01:592:47:3210.0 
1863:02:03   Lisa Heath PBV45WPudsey Pacers3:02:033:02:0313.1 
1873:02:35   Laura Kirkham SBSENWRiversway Roadrunners3:02:352:51:2517.5 
1883:03:17   Hayley Lomas SBV35WMeltham3:03:172:38:0125.9 
1893:03:39   Simon Brass  SENMStadium Runners2:53:052:53:0524.8 
1903:04:23   John Sayles V40M     
1913:05:10   John Cottam SBV55MStadium Runners3:05:102:54:5911.5 
1923:05:19   Flora Skidmore SBV55WDewsbury3:05:192:17:5710.9 
1933:05:21   Alan Bye SBV70MSkyrac3:05:212:27:5025.6 
1943:05:24   Darren Hanley V45M     
1953:05:25   Jonathan Routledge PBV45MAckworth3:05:253:05:2510.0 
1963:06:06   Trevor Townsend PBV50MWombwell/Barnsley AC3:06:063:06:0617.8 
1973:06:14   Paula Whittles V35W     
1983:06:48   Rebecca Smith SENW     
1993:07:09   Adam Howard  SENMTrawden2:43:102:35:424.0 
2003:07:18   Lee Tiplady PBV40MStadium Runners3:07:183:07:1815.0 
2013:07:31   Jonathan Gilroy SENM     
2023:08:38   Martin Senior V40M     
2033:09:09   Philip Coop PBV50MSt. Theresa's3:09:092:59:0321.8 
2043:09:09   Rhianna Rose SBSENWLeeds & Bradford TC3:09:093:05:4918.7 
2053:09:26   Anouska Hackett V35W     
2063:09:48   Roy Young SBV65MAckworth3:09:482:49:2017.7 
2073:10:04   Patsy Fenelan V60W     
2083:12:03   Bev Jane Coates PBV35WMeltham3:12:033:12:0332.9 
2093:12:19   David Wilson SENM     
2103:13:10   Lisa Maughan PBV35WOtley3:13:103:13:1026.1 
2113:13:49   Gillian Oakes PBV35WBelle Vue3:03:483:03:4830.6 
2123:14:23   Matthew Croughan SENM     
2133:14:26   Jennifer Cooper SBV35WPudsey Pacers3:14:263:02:2821.5 
2143:14:53   Christine Holleran SBV50WNidd Valley3:14:533:05:3814.3 
2153:15:12   Lee Ingham V45M     
2163:15:24   Debbie Scott PBV50WSelby3:15:243:15:2419.9 
2173:15:25   Jim Perkins SBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds3:15:252:42:3926.1 
2183:15:39   Nicki Cartwright PBV35WStadium Runners3:15:393:15:3917.9 
2193:17:11   Paul Chapman PBV40MKirkstall3:17:113:17:1115.5 
2203:17:38   Hilary Farren PBV50WRossendale3:17:383:17:3823.0 
2213:17:56   Stephanie Sayles V40W     
2223:17:56   Susan Green PBV55WStadium Runners3:17:563:17:5635.1 
2233:18:21   Andrew Rayner SBV45MOtley3:18:213:08:4215.8 
2243:18:36   David Rayson  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds2:59:322:59:3232.5 
2253:18:59   Kevin Lister SBV40MNorth East Vets3:18:592:12:274.3 
2263:19:05   Craig Shaw PBV35MStadium Runners3:19:053:19:0530.6 
2273:19:07   John Chester SENM     
2283:19:28   Chris Johnson SBV65MEast Cheshire3:19:283:15:0421.8 
2293:19:49   Claire Hepton PBV35WUnattached3:19:493:19:4928.6 
2303:19:49   Gareth Davis SENM     
2313:20:00   Sharon Cooper PBV45WKingstone/Penistone3:20:003:20:0013.6 
2323:21:12   Ross Carter PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds3:21:123:21:1233.4 
2333:21:29   Katherine Phillips SBV35WBingley3:21:293:12:5625.4 
2343:23:34   Allan Kay V65M100 Marathon    
2353:24:15   Stephen Boddy PBSENMOtley3:24:153:24:159.2 
2363:25:01   Rob Hoult PBV40MStadium Runners3:25:013:25:0124.8 
2373:25:45   Burjor Langdana PBV45MKirkstall3:14:133:14:1330.3 
2383:26:41   Lisa Stuart PBV35WHorsforth Harriers3:26:413:26:4136.0 
2393:28:43   Paula Kelly  SENWRoundhay Runners3:10:483:10:4820.9 
2403:29:36   Sara Demaine PBV45WPudsey Pacers3:29:363:29:3620.4 
2413:29:56   Amanda Connolly V40WAirecentre Pacers    
2423:32:11   Steve White PBV60MHolmfirth3:32:113:32:1132.0 
2433:32:31   Sarah Ross PBV45WHolmfirth3:32:313:32:3125.0 
2443:33:12   Carl Fitch PBV45MWombwell3:33:123:33:1221.9 
2453:36:29   Richard Mcleod PBV40MHolmfirth3:36:293:36:2910.5 
2463:36:33   Donna Lenaghan PBV40WSt. Theresa's3:36:333:36:3313.9 
2473:36:34   Joanne Loftus SBV35WSt. Theresa's3:36:343:09:2813.4 
2483:37:39   Jane Stirling PBV40WHolmfirth3:37:393:37:3918.3 
2493:41:09   Helen Robinson V45W     
2503:43:28   Jude Jackson PBSENMSt. Theresa's3:43:283:43:2816.5 
Page: 1 2