Barnsley parkrun # 150 External Results
Barnsley
21 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00   Rhian Hastey  S25MRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:1816:180.7 
218:00   Richard Spooner  S30MBarnsley H17:3416:550.4 
318:39   David Byrne  U15MCity of Sheffield17:5316:481.7 
418:45   Fiona Davies  V40WKingstone18:3418:162.3 
519:09   Andrew Lockwood  S25MKimberworth18:0718:0710.7 
619:25   Damian Kilpin  V35MPenistone18:1517:502.3 
719:26   Simon Haywood  V35MShenley18:1618:064.2 
819:27   Ian Neville  V45MUnattached19:1618:525.1 
1020:02   Terry Byrne  V45MValley Hill18:4518:437.5 
920:02   Gareth Cooke  U20MUnattached20:0117:12-1.0 
1120:35   Ethan Godridge  U18MBarnsley AC20:1416:330.1 
1220:49   Martin Booth  V50MPenistone19:5418:5818.3 
1321:08   Mark Hewitt  V45MKingstone21:0119:2121.4 
1421:46   Tim Morgan V45MUnattached    
1521:53   Jo Bolton  V45WKingstone/Kimberworth20:2020:207.7 
1622:08   Steve Fowler  V50MUnattached21:0618:303.5 
1722:16   Pat Rooney  V55MKimberworth20:2120:209.1 
1822:23   Gerard Tayeh  V40MBarnsley H20:5420:5430.4 
1922:29   Geoff Holmes  V45MUnattached21:3419:017.9 
2022:32   Graham Shannon V45MUnattached    
2122:50   Martyn Goodwin  V50MPenistone21:1520:359.1 
2223:56   Wayne Godridge V40MUnattached    
2324:01   Matthew Mills U15MUnattached    
2424:02   Michael Mills V40MUnattached    
2524:05   Patrick David Needham  U18MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H21:5618:293.9 
2624:20   Matthew Burton  V40MPenistone21:3521:0825.6 
2724:20   Matthew Haywood  SENMUnattached23:2222:4917.0 
2824:36   Rachel Fox  S25WPenistone23:4121:3410.1 
2924:37   John Moss  V50MBarnsley H23:1523:1521.6 
3024:40   Jonathan Linstead  V35MUnattached24:2923:1614.1 
3124:43   Ian Jessop  V45MUknetrunner23:2521:109.3 
3224:55   John Tomlinson V40MUnattached    
3324:56   Thomas Sweeney  SENMKingstone21:4820:0912.8 
3425:09   Heather Atkinson  S30WPenistone24:4924:4227.2 
3525:15   Wayne Roberts V55MUnattached    
3625:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3725:20   John Wroe PBV60MBarnsley AC25:2023:3319.6 
3825:25   Trevor Townsend PBV50MWombwell/Barnsley AC25:2525:2520.3 
3925:31   Nicola Bottomley  S30WBarnsley H24:4924:4934.8 
4025:39   Michael Walsh  S30MPenistone23:2921:5312.4 
4125:40   Jon O'Hanlon  V50MDenby Dale23:3022:2414.5 
4225:52   Claire Wilkinson  V35WDenby Dale24:0224:0221.9 
4325:54   Paul Smith S25MUnattached    
4426:02   Joey Little  S20MKingstone25:0023:0731.6 
4526:02   Ian Chamberlain  V40MUnattached24:0023:2636.0 
4626:33   Robert Shannon U15MUnattached    
4726:35   Tracy Woodward  V40WHallamshire24:5924:5917.5 
4826:48   Dominic Bottomley S30MCommando Fit    
4926:53   Vicky Levitt  V45WBarnsley H25:3825:3821.9 
5026:57   Raymond Brown  V70MPenistone25:4825:4621.1 
5127:00   Kieron Brice  V35MUnattached24:1921:2912.1 
5227:19   Daniel Hayward U15MUnattached    
5327:20   John Spencer  V55MPenistone26:5026:4626.6 
5427:23   Craig Dawson  V45MUnattached26:4423:4336.0 
5527:34   Gavin Beardshall  S25MKingstone25:1623:0713.1 
5627:35   Andrew Dakin  V35MUnattached22:2621:3919.2 
5727:52   Gemma Osullivan S30WUnattached    
5827:55   David Grobler V55MUnattached    
5927:56   Christopher Walker  V60MDenby Dale24:4424:0521.9 
6028:01   Neil Hemmings V40MUnattached    
6128:05   Norman Cole  V75MPenistone27:3827:1426.1 
6228:05   David Needham  V45MBarnsley H24:3422:0011.4 
6328:10   Judith Kippax  V50WWombwell25:1124:4119.9 
6428:13   Barry Brenton  V45MUnattached26:4526:1836.0 
6528:30   Olivia Dunstone S20WUnattached    
6628:41   Vikki Skipper  V55WBarnsley H27:5927:5923.0 
6729:07   Keith Elliott  V45MUnattached27:1825:5524.0 
6829:12   Carl Roberts S30MUnattached    
6929:23   Justin Goodyear  V40MBarnsley H25:0625:0625.0 
7029:25   Anita Fish PBV50WBarnsley H28:3328:3330.8 
7129:28   Adele Smith  V45WUnattached27:3827:0922.0 
7230:27   Alex Gore  S20WBarnsley H29:5729:5236.0 
7330:37   Wayne Martindale  V45MEast Hull22:5321:3214.1 
7430:51   Dean Sharman V50MUnattached    
7531:37   Rachel Warsop  V40WDenby Dale30:4825:1920.3 
7631:43   Brian Isam V75MUnattached    
7731:44   Lloyd Isam  V45MBarnsley AC22:2122:2112.6 
7831:47   Tracy Hayward V45WUnattached    
7931:51   Jane Brankin  V45WKingstone30:4428:4821.7 
8031:53   Amanda Fowler  V40WUnattached29:1324:3713.3 
8132:28   Julie Gough  V55WKingstone30:1728:5622.1 
8233:05   Caitlin Coles U15WUnattached    
8333:05   Steve Gilbert  V40MUnattached24:2622:3521.0 
8433:12   Catherine Suzanne Thompson  V45WUnattached29:5829:0029.8 
8533:41   Sharon Schofield  V45WBarnsley H29:0828:4924.8 
8633:59   Paige Dawson  U20WUnattached29:5928:1736.0 
8734:03   Susan Thompson  V50WUnattached32:4732:1736.0 
8834:38   Victoria Nock  V40WBarnsley H31:5428:3825.4 
8934:47   Dawn Richards  V55WKingstone33:3331:3527.6 
9036:12   Julie Sharman  V50WKingstone32:2529:2735.8 
9137:00   Alan Radley  V65MBarnet31:3830:3235.0 
9240:00   Sheila Downing  V55WKingstone37:2437:2431.2 
9340:06   John Downing  V55MBarnsley AC/Kingstone21:1520:4416.8