ERRA National Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
5 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.3KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:06   Laura Whittle SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students3.9 
214:22   Sara Treacy SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland5.8 
314:26   Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
414:41   Samantha Johnson SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4.3 
514:41   Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni1.4 
614:45   Laura-Jane Smith U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni1.0 
714:50   Maryse Haynes U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni12.4 
814:51   Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers3.1 
914:54   Louise Gardner SENWLancaster & Morecambe16.0 
1014:55   Racheal Bamford SENWLeeds City/Otley4.2 
1114:55   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West11.1 
1215:04   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton2.0 
1315:05   Melissa Hawtin U23WOxford City/Birmingham Uni11.0 
1415:16   Sarah Hudak SENWTrafford6.4 
1515:23   Gemma Hillier-Moses SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students2.6 
1615:24   Natalie Weir SENWDerby2.3 
1715:25   Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.0 
1815:30   Abigail Howarth U23WLeigh/Cardiff Uni1.2 
1915:33   Carol Glover SENWSwansea17.4 
2015:34   Sophie Whiteside SENWLiverpool H7.3 
2115:42   Kate Moulds U20WVale Royal/Birmingham Uni7.3 
2215:46   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni3.7 
2315:46   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3.1 
2415:48   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave3.0 
2515:49   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.8 
2615:54   Genet Measso SENWBirchfield H/Ethiopia28.3 
2715:55   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge3.2 
2815:55   Hilary Mott SENWCLC Striders2.7 
2915:57   Louise Rudd V35WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Vets2.1 
3015:58   Helen Newberry SENWBristol & West2.7 
3116:00   Ashley Scott-Wilson U23WHighgate/UCL/United States2.4 
3216:05   Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni1.8 
3316:08   Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford20.6 
3416:11   Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Altrincham2.9 
3516:24   Lucy Reid U23WTonbridge/Durham Uni1.1 
3616:26   Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans6.8 
3716:42   Molly Browne U23WWorcester/Birmingham Uni2.1 
3816:44   Sarah Graham SENWMorpeth/Leeds Uni6.1 
3916:44   Mary Jenkinson U20WRotherham18.8 
4016:50   Carla Denneny SENWSerpentine10.2 
4116:54   Julie PriceSENWTrafford B  
4216:55   Frances Crozier SENWClapham Chasers12.2 
4316:57   Helena Eastham U23WBRAT/Ravens City of London3.9 
4417:06   Jennie Butler V40WBlackheath & Bromley13.2 
4517:26   Shauna Murphy SENWSalford H17.0 
4617:31   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.3 
4717:51   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine17.9 
4818:20   Wendy Goldthorp V40WSolihull & Small Heath14.9 
4918:25   Zarinda Batstone V35WCoventry20.0 
5018:30   Lesley Ewart V55WHolmfirth13.6 
5118:34   Katja Eravisto V35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland13.1 
5219:26   Teresa Cochrane V40WWorcester33.2 
5319:32   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston30.7 
5419:35   Julie Rogers V50WBirchfield H/Midland Masters13.8 
5520:22   Nicola Bugla V45WHarborough34.3 
5620:49   Emily Holden SENWBournville Harriers13.3 
5721:01   Erika DamatoSENWC.Birm’hm  
4.3KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:03   Laura Weightman U23WMorpeth-2.3 
214:43   Susan Partridge SENWLeeds City1.2 
314:53   Louise Small U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.7 
414:55   Hannah England SENWOxford City-0.9 
515:03   Kate Roberts SENWSwansea3.4 
615:04   Jennifer Nesbitt U20WWorcester-0.7 
715:06   Laura Spence U23WRotherham/Northumbria Uni5.5 
815:22   Abbie Hetherington U20WBorder2.2 
915:35   Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni2.5 
1015:36   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley6.6 
1115:39   Chelsea Jarvis U20WStockport4.0 
1215:40   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni0.5 
1315:44   Sarah Howard SENWLiverpool H3.6 
1415:45   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County7.6 
1515:50   Sarah Griffiths U23WLeigh4.9 
1615:50   Amelia Pettitt U20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni1.9 
1715:59   Emily Beedham SENWTrafford8.5 
1816:04   Grace France SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni21.6 
1916:08   Megan McBrien U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.8 
2016:08   Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army21.7 
2116:11   Becky Penty SENWHighgate/York Acorn11.6 
2216:12   Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5.4 
2316:14   Bev Simons V40WSalford H/Bolton9.8 
2416:16   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.6 
2516:22   Helen Fines V40WHolmfirth/Calder Valley20.1 
2616:28   Sally Hogan U20WBromsgrove & Redditch4.7 
2716:34   Sarah Murphy V35WBelgrave2.2 
2816:38   Katie Samuelson V35WCambridge & Coleridge7.1 
2916:52   Nicci Blandford V35WSouthampton7.1 
3016:55   Laura Denison V35WSerpentine11.4 
3117:13   Claire Smith V35WCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters7.3 
3217:14   Erin Whitla SENWSerpentine/New Zealand27.5 
3317:19   Tessa Loftus SENWBristol & West/Cardiff Uni23.2 
3417:24   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston11.8 
3517:27   Jo Wilkie V35W 7.4 
3617:30   Carole Penlington V35WBlackheath & Bromley/France6.6 
3717:38   Geraldine Taylor SENWBirchfield H16.8 
3817:40   Jessica Mangham U20WRotherham26.2 
3917:40   Sharon McGarry V40WSolihull & Small Heath9.0 
4017:47   Sarah Hopcroft U23WBirchfield H28.5 
4118:03   Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers9.1 
4218:44   Gill Brook V45WBRAT21.0 
4318:50   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine12.9 
4419:16   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts16.5 
4519:24   Ruth Gibson SENWClapham Chasers22.6 
4620:42   Sarah Blencowe V35WHarborough20.1 
4720:44   Hanah Creemer SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
4820:56   Kirsty TaylorSENWC.Birm’hm  
4921:09   Sue Exon V60WTrafford17.4 
5021:19   Claire McHugh SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
5122:02   Sarah Capewell SENWBirchfield H18.6 
5225:16   Carole Clark V65WWorcester35.9 
4.3KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Elle Vernon SENWStockport1.4 
214:45   Jessica Martin U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London-0.3 
314:51   Caryl Jones SENWSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)-0.6 
415:01   Stacey Wilkinson SENWBirchfield H17.5 
515:07   Jenny Spink SENWBristol & West1.2 
615:12   Rachel Robinson U23WAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
715:24   Dionne Allen SENWLeigh/Birmingham Uni3.2 
815:32   Stephanie Burns U23WRotherham2.7 
1015:33   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC1.8 
915:33   Morag Stead V40WMorpeth11.3 
1115:55   Kirsty Addy U23WThames Valley/UAB7.9 
1215:58   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H4.3 
1316:05   Charlie Wills SENWLeeds City9.0 
1416:06   Karen Rushton V45WSouthampton6.8 
1516:11   Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service15.4 
1616:11   Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine21.8 
1716:12   Emily Wallbank U20WBedford & County20.7 
1816:14   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave6.6 
1916:19   Lisa Deacon V35WNotts4.7 
2016:21   Ruth Hetherington V35WBorder8.8 
2116:29   Amber Magee SENWCharnwood/Manchester Metropolitan Uni25.7 
2216:52   Victoria Brown V35WSerpentine5.6 
2317:03   Melody Kane U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London24.5 
2417:06   Danielle Bogue SENWBRAT9.5 
2517:07   Vicki Cronin U23WTrafford2.5 
2617:07   Ellen Harrison U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni5.2 
2717:11   Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch9.7 
2817:15   Amy Johnson U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Bath Uni16.9 
2917:23   Lauren Hawtin U20WOxford City/Birmingham Uni11.4 
3017:24   A ShepherdBarronSENWTonbridge  
3117:26   Amanda Steer V40WCLC Striders/Worcester10.0 
3217:32   Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst SENWLiverpool H/Unattached6.9 
3317:39   Jade Evans U20WVale Royal29.7 
3417:52   Hayley Richards U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni10.4 
3518:04   Sharon Koelewyn SENWSerpentine/Australia20.6 
3618:06   Elin Davies U20WSwansea26.6 
3718:12   Yvonne Scarrott V45WHarborough10.1 
3818:17   Julia Johnson V50WHolmfirth9.3 
3918:20   Jessica Freeman U20WRotherham14.6 
4018:20   Rebecca Freeman V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester10.5 
4118:27   Rosanna Marshallsay SENWBirchfield H21.7 
4218:41   Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers14.9 
4318:50   Helen Cooper SENWClapham Chasers9.8 
4418:57   Caroline Hingley V40WUnattached/Wolverhampton & Bilston29.4 
4519:08   Emma HewittSENWC.Birm’hm  
4619:48   Clare Garvey V40WCambridge & Coleridge28.1 
4720:35   Rachel McDonnell V40WTrafford11.9 
4820:40   Catherine Jackson SENWWorcester34.1 
4921:00   Becky Hampson SENWBournville Harriers35.6 
5021:19   Wendy Kane V45WNotts16.5 
5123:37   Margaret Crosswell V65WWorcester18.2 
4.3KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:17   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
214:35   Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea5.0 
314:41   Ashley Gibson SENWMorpeth/Tonbridge0.2 
415:35   Robyn Lanceley U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17.1 
515:39   Annabel Gummow U20WBristol & West/St. Mary's Uni/Cornwall11.8 
615:42   Katie Parry SENWLeeds City12.3 
715:44   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H8.9 
815:49   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.4 
915:57   Elizabeth Egan SENWLiverpool H/Ireland12.3 
1016:01   Emma MitchellSENWAldershot B  
1116:09   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.7 
1216:13   Jenny Reed SENWNotts6.4 
1316:16   Liz Wynn V35WSerpentine15.7 
1416:18   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave2.0 
1516:21   Catherine Symons U23WTonbridge24.6 
1616:22   Georgina Leck U20WLeigh/Birmingham Uni6.3 
1716:43   Kate McBrien V45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.3 
1816:45   Cerri-Anne Santos U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni8.4 
1916:47   Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County6.0 
2016:56   Sarah Everitt V45WBristol & West5.9 
2116:59   Tania Hernandez SENWSalford H/Mexico24.2 
2217:02   Faye Jasmine Waterhouse U23WStockport/Manchester Uni5.7 
2317:06   Alexia Trafford SENWHighgate30.7 
2417:18   Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 4.7 
2517:24   Emma-Louise Pyatt U20WVale Royal10.0 
2617:33   Elsie Butler U23WCharnwood4.9 
2717:33   Caro Harper SENWSerpentine24.1 
2817:43   Fiona Alexander V40WHarborough13.1 
2917:50   Frances Arnott U20WSouthampton8.3 
3017:55   Marie Paula Beddows V40WWolverhampton & Bilston27.6 
3118:00   Nat PullenSENWBirmingha  
3218:01   Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet RC11.1 
3318:07   Laura Leslie SENWBournville Harriers15.2 
3418:14   Jenny Wilson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston33.5 
3518:18   Helen Pettit V45WHolmfirth13.2 
3618:23   Victoria Veness SENWCLC Striders20.4 
3718:24   Joanne Lott V45WTrafford11.0 
3818:40   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany11.3 
3918:56   Ellen O'Connor SENWSerpentine12.1 
4018:57   Lizzie WattersSENWBirchfiel B  
4119:06   Kim Scofield SENWClapham Chasers14.3 
4219:07   Silvia Chiappa V35WCambridge & Coleridge13.0 
4319:18   Anne O'Connell V40WWorcester26.4 
4420:00   Frances Reed SENWNotts35.1 
4520:19   Carolyn Millican SENWBorder10.0 
4621:24   Gillian Taylor V55WRotherham20.7 
4723:10   Lesley Pymm V60WBournville Harriers24.0 
4.3KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:39   Tish Jones SENWBelgrave1.5 
214:48   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London0.4 
315:16   Helen Sharpe SENWBristol & West/Fife3.7 
415:18   Ellie Stevens SENWBirchfield H3.4 
515:28   Holly Lawrence SENWSwansea/Swansea Uni18.3 
615:35   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts9.4 
715:46   Hayley Kuter V35WSalford H/New Zealand2.4 
815:54   Annabelle Grady SENWRotherham/St. Mary's Uni16.8 
916:07   Sally Ratcliffe U20WStockport/Loughborough Students6.9 
1016:29   Delyth James SENWMorpeth18.5 
1116:29   Joanne Finch SENWNotts9.2 
1216:32   Sam Ludlow Taylor SENWSerpentine3.9 
1316:43   Rebecca Donohue U20WLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni11.6 
1416:44   Danielle Allen SENWLeigh22.1 
1516:47   Kirsty Marshall U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.0 
1616:47   Kelly Hewitson U23WSouthampton/Newcastle Uni6.3 
1716:53   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters8.0 
1817:01   Debbie Napier V45WHarborough25.6 
1917:12   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth6.1 
2017:14   Emma Dutton U20WRotherham15.2 
2117:15   Emma Cox SENWVale Royal28.1 
2217:23   Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate4.4 
2317:26   Susan Shiel-Rankin U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Newcastle Uni8.6 
2417:30   Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC4.0 
2517:33   Jennifer Neal V40WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers9.8 
2617:35   Leila Armoush SENWCharnwood/Sheffield Uni2.8 
2717:36   Saffron Salih U20WTonbridge14.1 
2817:37   Vicky Lewis SENWCLC Striders/Tavistock28.0 
2917:39   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley9.9 
3017:41   Sarah Davies V35WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.1 
3117:41   Lisa Newing SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni9.8 
3217:47   Deborah Matthews V45WSwansea18.7 
3317:59   Fiona Louise Neill SENWTrafford25.4 
3418:12   Daisy Wilson SENWBRAT7.6 
3518:26   Sandra Lane V50WWorcester28.4 
3618:33   Val Carter V45WBirchfield H11.4 
3718:45   Sheryl Punter SENWLeeds City18.7 
3818:55   Jo EggemanSENWCambridge  
3918:57   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers10.4 
4019:01   Charlotte Ball V55WBromsgrove & Redditch19.5 
4120:15   Vici Richardson SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield19.1 
4220:38   Sophie Jones SENWClapham Chasers12.5 
4320:54   Karen Gregory SENWSerpentine21.8 
Page: 1 2