ERRA National Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
5 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.1KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:20   Ieuan Thomas SENMCardiff-3.7 
224:41   Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni-3.8 
324:54   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.3 
424:59   Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-3.5 
524:59   Aaron Harris SENMAldershot, Farnham & District17.0 
625:00   Richard Kay SENMTipton12.5 
725:09   Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City-1.3 
825:13   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni16.2 
925:18   Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-4.0 
1025:19   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.0 
1125:20   Jack Gray U23MBRAT/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
1225:21   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H-2.8 
1325:24   Jack Morris U23MStockport-4.4 
1425:30   Scott McDonald SENMCentral-2.8 
1525:31   Johnny Gilby SENMDerby0.0 
1625:35   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC-4.3 
1725:37   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.7 
1825:43   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County3.5 
1925:46   Nick Samuels SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students-1.0 
2025:48   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.5 
2125:48   Kristian Jones U23MSwansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.6 
2225:51   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.2 
2325:53   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.3 
2426:03   Andy Greenleaf SENMSerpentine-2.9 
2526:07   Richard Burney V35MLiverpool H-1.7 
2626:11   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students9.9 
2726:13   Rob Stafford-Keal V35MNotts16.1 
2826:15   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham0.4 
2926:15   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.1 
3026:17   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.4 
3126:20   Lewis Roberts U20MWorcester/Birmingham Uni14.8 
3226:32   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral1.3 
3326:39   Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.7 
3426:41   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.2 
3526:47   Steven Rees V35MNeath1.2 
3626:47   Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners-0.8 
3726:57   Peter Brookes U20MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni-3.7 
3827:05   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City10.1 
3927:10   Derek Simpson SENMRochdale H16.1 
4027:11   Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke0.6 
4127:13   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.1 
4227:24   Luke Adams SENMGateshead-1.6 
4327:26   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force0.4 
4427:29   Shaun Anthony Brown SENMTyne Bridge0.3 
4527:30   Joe Smith SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-3.0 
4627:33   Anthony Valentine V35MBolton/Leigh-1.4 
4727:38   Oliver Park SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge-1.9 
4827:40   Joe Read U23MKnowle & Dorridge0.1 
4927:43   Peter James SENMClapham Chasers2.6 
5027:45   Oliver Teasel SENMBirchfield H4.5 
5127:48   Alex Bampton U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
5227:59   Christopher Wright U20MBedford & County/Riverside1.7 
5328:01   Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.5 
5428:08   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Vets-1.3 
5528:12   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.2 
5628:22   Simon Lovatt V55MTrentham25.9 
5728:36   Fintan Parkinson V35MBlackheath & Bromley4.3 
5829:27   Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/South Bank Uni18.9 
5929:29   John P. Nugus V35MSerpentine/Australia4.2 
6130:14   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave3.3 
6230:39   Matthew Richards SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4.3 
8.1KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:41   Darren Deed V35MBedford & County-4.1 
224:48   Audun Nordtveit SENMHighgate/Norway-2.5 
324:57   Paul Thompson U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni15.5 
425:01   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.4 
525:03   Robert Russell SENMCentral/Thames Valley4.4 
625:13   Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet14.7 
725:18   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni15.5 
825:28   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-2.4 
925:33   Alex O'Gorman SENMStockport4.5 
1025:38   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni12.7 
1125:45   Joshua Bull U23MDerby/Nottingham Uni-3.7 
1225:45   Dale Annable SENMHeanor2.6 
1325:52   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine0.1 
1426:07   James Kelly SENMBelgrave-2.8 
1526:10   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-1.1 
1626:12   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students5.2 
1726:17   Chris Carpanini U23MSwansea0.0 
1826:22   Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.4 
1926:25   Kevin Farrow V35MNotts-2.9 
2026:27   Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners-2.5 
2126:30   Tom Bark SENMCoventry/Corby18.2 
2226:36   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-2.7 
2326:41   Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni-2.9 
2426:44   Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC-0.1 
2526:44   Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni0.4 
2626:45   Matthew Harvey SENMNeath-2.4 
2726:51   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows-0.7 
2826:52   Michael Kallenberg U23MCardiff/Royal Air Force-4.5 
2926:52   Daniel Johnson U20MGateshead-1.0 
3026:58   Chris McCarthy SENMKenilworth Runners/Tipton10.3 
3126:59   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.3 
3226:59   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.9 
3327:07   Richard Smith SENMHolmfirth9.4 
3427:20   Steven Cairns V45MTyne Bridge/Border/Hunters Bog Trotters/Police1.3 
3527:22   Matthew Grieve U23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.1 
3627:23   Dominic Kiralyfi U23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni1.0 
3727:26   Yousef Al-Lathaa SENMBirchfield H/Yemen2.5 
3827:26   Josh Carr U20MWorcester/Cambridge Uni-4.5 
3927:29   Phil Beastall SENMCheltenham-4.3 
4027:33   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-2.2 
4127:42   Alex Bellew U23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-2.6 
4227:47   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets-0.8 
4327:56   Jonathan Crickmore U23MBrighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni-2.5 
4428:15   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers-0.2 
4528:23   Stuart Beaney V40MKent0.3 
4628:33   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.1 
4728:37   Christopher Fullerton SENMTipton1.0 
4828:40   Martin Reid SENMBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.8 
4928:47   Ross Braden U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-2.5 
5028:48   Daniel Jarvis U20MLiverpool H-4.2 
5128:51   Peter Grime V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni/Knowle & Dorridge10.0 
5228:56   Danny Barker SENMCity of Stoke13.4 
5328:56   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts0.6 
5429:09   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.7 
5529:23   Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-2.6 
5629:37   Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge12.5 
5729:53   Max Wells-Pestell U20MEaling Southall & Middx/UCL18.4 
5830:35   Craig Taylor SENMTrentham3.9 
5930:56   Thomas Chew U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1.9 
6031:26   Adam Guy V35MWolverhampton & Bilston4.0 
6131:28   David Shaw V45MKeighley & Craven21.2 
8.1KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:40   Josh Lilly SENMTipton/Birmingham Uni12.9 
224:47   Daniel Studley U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni/New Mexico Uni-4.5 
324:57   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine/Kent-5.1 
424:59   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.6 
525:00   Danny Russell SENMHighgate-1.0 
625:01   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-2.5 
725:04   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni0.2 
825:04   Patrick Martin SENMStockport-4.1 
1025:05   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-2.9 
925:05   Antony Ford SENMSale Harriers Manchester3.6 
1125:17   Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-3.9 
1225:26   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-4.1 
1325:28   Stephen Lisgo SENMLeeds City/Edinburgh AC/Mansfield7.1 
1425:31   Jonathan Hopkins U23MCardiff-4.3 
1525:34   Chris Rainsford SENMHeanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate-3.9 
1625:39   Chris Warburton SENMNotts/Loughborough Students1.0 
1725:42   Steven Naylor V35MBedford & County-1.0 
1826:05   David McNamee SENMIrvine/Stirling Uni13.1 
1926:22   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-2.3 
2026:31   David Watson V40MHolmfirth-0.5 
2126:35   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.3 
2226:35   John McCole SENMLiverpool H15.0 
2326:52   Thomas CoxSENMTonbridge  
2427:00   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill18.5 
2527:01   Alastair Weymouth U20MBorder/Leeds Uni15.7 
2627:02   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.5 
2727:15   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill1.0 
2827:19   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni6.1 
2927:25   Ryan Riddell SENMCorstorphine13.0 
3027:29   James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge-2.7 
3127:34   Gareth Sampson SENMRotherham-1.6 
3227:37   Les Newell V35MOxford City-0.7 
3327:38   John McMillan SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill5.5 
3427:39   Tom Madden SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral12.2 
3527:46   Paul Andrew SENMKenilworth Runners-1.7 
3627:51   James Savage SENMKent-0.6 
3727:57   Mark Steinle V35MBlackheath & Bromley12.5 
3828:00   Chris Hepworth U23MEaling Southall & Middx-1.1 
3928:02   Tim Carter SENMBRAT0.4 
4028:07   Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke4.4 
4128:16   Matt Krelle SENMBristol & West6.5 
4228:20   Christopher Hilton U20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-0.8 
4328:21   Richard Darling V35MNotts2.2 
4428:30   Bradley Abbott U20MWorcester5.2 
4528:31   Adam Lloyd V35MBromsgrove & Redditch15.1 
4628:31   Mike Tanner SENMRochdale H/Sheffield RC-3.3 
4728:47   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.9 
4829:02   Paul Griffiths V45MNeath6.6 
4929:02   Adam Soley U23MTipton5.4 
5029:07   Carl Platt SENMTrentham0.6 
5129:25   Tim Alexander SENMKent-0.2 
5229:40   James Manley SENMHillingdon14.1 
5329:41   Iain Wood SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Royston4.6 
5430:10   Lee Moreton V40MBlack Country TC/Wolverhampton & Bilston11.6 
5530:25   Tim Price V35MKnowle & Dorridge3.2 
5630:32   Simon Corker V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.6 
5730:36   Simon McNamee V35MBirchfield H4.1 
5830:53   Simon Walker U20MBolton8.4 
5931:54   Liam Spencer V40MKeighley & Craven4.3 
6033:26   Darren Jordan V40MCheltenham1.1 
6143:12   Jamie Hogg V40MSerpentine16.8 
8.1KL SM L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:27   James Wilkinson SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni8.3 
224:29   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.7 
324:59   Luke Gunn SENMDerby-2.5 
425:18   Tom Wade SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight-0.3 
525:19   Craig Ruddy SENMInverclyde/Belgrave-3.7 
625:25   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix14.3 
725:32   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-2.4 
825:41   James Mee SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield4.5 
925:46   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-1.4 
1025:48   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.6 
1126:02   Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni-1.9 
1226:03   Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-0.2 
1326:05   Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester-2.5 
1426:08   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland-3.3 
1526:20   Phil Matthews SENMSwansea-4.1 
1626:24   Richard Morrell SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni10.8 
1726:34   Ben Russell SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni-1.9 
1826:41   James Mills SENMCardiff/Wrexham-0.4 
1926:41   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.1 
2026:44   Matt Granger SENMTipton4.3 
2126:56   Ben Toomer SENMHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College-3.5 
2226:59   Stuart Robinson SENMSalford H-3.3 
2327:09   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-0.4 
2427:12   Darren Southcott U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.6 
2527:16   Mark Ince V35MBRAT-1.4 
2627:26   Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers1.9 
2727:27   Dara Francis Chesser U23MGateshead/Ireland1.2 
2827:44   David Benton V45MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh3.6 
2927:52   Michael Sawrey SENMStockport0.3 
3027:59   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-0.9 
3128:00   Stuart Hopkins V35MKenilworth Runners1.1 
3228:16   Ben Norris U23MNotts/Birmingham Uni1.5 
3328:17   Richard Dare SENMCheltenham-0.3 
3428:18   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.3 
3528:20   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby11.6 
3628:21   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside1.2 
3728:24   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham0.1 
3828:33   Steve Bazell V40MCity of Stoke/Trentham1.0 
3928:38   Ian Roberts SENMRochdale H9.1 
4028:47   Carl Ellis V35MPort Talbot/Neath19.6 
4128:48   William Nicholson SENMBorder/Edinburgh Uni3.8 
4228:49   Craig Boggon U23MHolmfirth4.2 
4328:50   Cees Van der Land SENMTyne Bridge-1.1 
4428:54   Calum Fraser U23MKent/Bath Uni0.2 
4529:02   Mike Dooley V45MHillingdon/Army0.8 
4629:07   Chris Sharp SENMKnowle & Dorridge-1.6 
4729:10   Andrew Mitchell V40MThames Valley0.2 
4829:11   Dean Hill V40MTipton2.8 
4929:13   Peter Dimbleby V35MBirchfield H1.6 
5029:16   Namir Batavia SENMCoventry1.5 
5129:24   Miguel Branco SENMSerpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal2.5 
5229:32   Alexander S Eggeman SENMCambridge & Coleridge3.2 
5329:39   Simon Lanckham U23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Derby Uni-1.0 
5430:04   Angelo John V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent2.5 
5530:05   Doug Jewell V40MBristol & West12.7 
5630:06   Adrian Thomas V40MKeighley & Craven7.8 
5730:29   Paul Terleski V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.8 
5831:16   Mark Moore SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4.8 
5931:18   Daniel Cawley SENMTrentham5.6 
6031:23   David O'Brien V40MWorcester4.6 
6132:28   Daryl Bentley V40MBolton13.8 
8.1KL SM L9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:37   Alberto Sanchez SENMDerby/Spain4.2 
224:49   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-2.3 
325:03   Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
425:09   Carl Smith SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3.9 
525:11   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.1 
625:19   Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley1.5 
Page: 1 2