ERRA National Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
5 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.3KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Niall Brooks U23MSale Harriers Manchester0.5 
212:43   Christopher Bannon SENMCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly10.6 
312:49   William Gray U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni-2.2 
412:51   Matt Leach U20MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts-5.0 
512:53   Chris Parr SENMGateshead-3.2 
613:00   David Proctor SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H-4.2 
713:01   Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.8 
813:03   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.2 
913:03   Michael Ward U20MCardiff-3.1 
1013:11   Lewis Lloyd U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni-3.7 
1113:18   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-4.1 
1213:20   James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students13.2 
1313:20   Nathan Shrubb SENMMorpeth/Poole Runners10.5 
1413:21   Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-3.5 
1513:22   Graham Hogg SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni5.8 
1613:23   Alex Brecker U20MCity of Stoke-4.9 
1713:25   Sean Reilly U23MCentral/Forth Valley17.2 
1813:26   Jonathan Wills V35MLeeds City2.5 
1913:29   Stephen Francis SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club11.9 
2013:30   Jake Littlehales U23MStockport-0.9 
2113:32   Sam Ashcroft U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Thames Valley0.3 
2213:33   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-3.4 
2313:35   Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge-3.7 
2413:36   Osmana Omer SENMBirchfield H/Sudan15.4 
2513:36   Dan Dalmedo SENMTipton10.6 
2613:37   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-2.4 
2713:41   Matthew Williams U20MNotts-2.5 
2813:48   Matt Shaw V35MSalford H-1.3 
2913:49   Tom Gayle SENMNotts/Loughborough Students14.1 
3013:52   Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni-3.1 
3113:56   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth8.2 
3213:57   Jonathan Tobin U20MSwansea-4.7 
3314:06   Su-Min Lee U20MKent/Cambridge Uni2.7 
3414:08   Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine8.1 
3514:11   Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.7 
3614:12   Kieron Sexton U23MThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland-2.9 
3714:13   Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-2.3 
3814:13   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.8 
3914:14   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-2.2 
4014:17   Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-0.9 
4114:21   Tom Roethenbaugh U23MHeanor/Lancaster Uni13.8 
4214:26   Mark Lawlor V35MBRAT3.6 
4314:27   Andrew Reynolds SENMNeath-0.1 
4414:33   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave3.6 
4514:34   Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Somerset Schs-1.9 
4614:35   William New U23MCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire-1.4 
4714:36   Andrew Cafferky U23MBolton8.9 
4814:45   Sean Crummy SENMHercules Wimbledon6.9 
4914:48   Kevin Bell SENMBorder-3.2 
5014:48   Dean Clark V40MHillingdon12.6 
5114:49   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets2.2 
5214:53   Richard Wilson SENMDerby3.3 
5314:58   Paul Davey SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Police16.7 
5415:00   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers5.3 
5515:04   Oliver Roberts U20MWorcester20.2 
5615:06   Richard Jones SENMWolverhampton & Bilston13.7 
5715:09   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine0.7 
5815:20   Nathan Dunn U20MKeighley & Craven-1.9 
5915:32   Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch2.4 
6015:48   Pete NicholsonSENMTrentham R  
6117:20   Andrew Connors V45MKnowle & Dorridge9.0 
6218:15   Alan Grice V60MTipton17.6 
4.3KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:42   Gordon Benson U20MLeeds City/Leeds Uni5.9 
212:53   Simon Horsfield SENMSale Harriers Manchester16.2 
312:54   Tom Marshall SENMCardiff-4.9 
413:17   Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-3.9 
513:18   Richard Allen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-3.8 
613:30   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland9.4 
713:32   Peter Harrison U23MBorder25.4 
813:32   Barry Maskell U20MGateshead4.7 
1013:33   Benedict Westhenry U20MBristol & West/Weymouth-1.7 
913:33   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-0.2 
1113:34   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine0.1 
1213:43   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate7.2 
1313:49   Paul D. Griffiths V40MKent10.0 
1413:49   Ryan Stephenson SENMMorpeth7.6 
1513:49   Jack Nixon U20MStockport-3.3 
1613:50   Dale Colley U20MCentral-3.3 
1713:50   Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni4.8 
1813:50   James West U20MTonbridge-5.0 
1913:52   David Sheldon U20MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students-2.9 
2013:55   James Griggs SENMCoventry2.2 
2113:56   Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave14.8 
2213:57   Jamie Webb U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-4.6 
2313:58   Ben Waterman U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-4.4 
2414:03   Stephen Simpson U20MSouthampton14.3 
2514:04   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.8 
2614:08   Steven Abrahams SENMTipton10.1 
2714:09   Glyn Billington V40MSalford H-0.1 
2814:09   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine12.0 
2914:10   Damon Chambers V45MDerby23.8 
3014:10   Tom Holden SENMTipton-1.1 
3114:12   Liam Lloyd U20MSwansea/Llanelli-1.1 
3214:17   Andrew Penney U23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-3.5 
3314:18   Massi Dendani U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni0.3 
3414:22   James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey4.7 
3514:23   Ben Cockburn U23MBlackheath & Bromley-0.4 
3614:25   Jonathan Goringe U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-3.2 
3714:32   Stephen Page SENMKenilworth Runners3.5 
3814:50   Daniel Heathcote SENMHeanor/Army6.4 
3914:51   Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France-1.0 
4014:57   Peter Holmes V35MSerpentine1.7 
4114:59   Martin Matthews V35MBRAT/Harrow-0.2 
4214:59   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.6 
4315:00   Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force5.5 
4415:05   Robert Vallance U20MThames Valley-1.8 
4515:09   Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon12.4 
4615:13   Glyn Parry SENMKent2.6 
4715:22   James Hood SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students0.3 
4815:29   Michael Stock V45MWorcester15.5 
4915:35   Simon John SENMNeath9.3 
5015:37   Scott Smith-Harrison SENMHolmfirth13.9 
5115:39   David Barber V45MCambridge & Coleridge8.1 
5215:41   Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts-2.4 
5315:49   Ed Wilson SENMTrentham3.5 
5415:51   Connor Ryan U20MRotherham15.9 
5516:07   Sam Benge U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.4 
5616:08   Jon Dearnley-Lane SENMRochdale H1.4 
5716:16   Iain Lewis SENMWolverhampton & Bilston0.9 
5816:18   Gary Betty V35MBristol & West8.9 
5916:46   Will Smith V35MKeighley & Craven-0.4 
6017:04   Stewart Brierley SENMBolton10.1 
6117:04   Kevin Boake V40MKnowle & Dorridge9.3 
4.3KL SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:44   Paulo Pinheiro SENMMorpeth/SL Benfica/Gateshead/Portugal8.8 
212:58   Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
313:14   William Christofi U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-1.9 
413:18   Joe Christopher SENMBedford & County/Cambridge Uni0.7 
513:24   Martin Whitehouse V35MNotts6.1 
613:26   Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet4.0 
713:32   Nick Hardy U23MBirchfield H/York Uni/City of York-1.4 
813:34   Owen Hind SENMKent-3.4 
913:37   Matthew Edwards U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-1.5 
1013:38   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge-3.4 
1113:39   Daniel Rothwell SENMSwansea-1.0 
1213:45   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall-2.0 
1313:48   Tom Watson U20MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1.3 
1413:48   Stuart Sharp SENMHolmfirth-0.3 
1513:52   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.6 
1613:53   Chris Middleton U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.0 
1714:00   Joe CartonSENMHillingdon  
1814:06   Michael Costante U20MNotts4.6 
1914:08   Peter Downie V35MHighgate3.0 
2014:11   Ryan Isaacson U20MBedford & County20.5 
2114:15   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave0.6 
2214:16   Mark Keeley V40MLiverpool H14.6 
2314:21   Adam Simms U23MGateshead/Northumbria Uni7.5 
2414:21   Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon-3.8 
2514:24   Kevin Hull V50MBorder7.1 
2614:26   Mohamed Hashi U20MEaling Southall & Middx-2.3 
2714:27   Joseph Turner SENMTyne Bridge-1.0 
2814:30   Noel Edwards V40MCoventry26.0 
2914:34   Roger Mullins V35MCheltenham1.8 
3014:34   Stuart Campbell V45MCorstorphine1.2 
3114:35   Ali King SENMClapham Chasers9.2 
3214:36   Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven2.5 
3314:40   Jack Millar U20MBristol & West-3.8 
3414:42   Rob Crellin SENMHerne Hill19.6 
3514:42   Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain0.4 
3614:43   Robin Clegg V35MHeanor7.4 
3714:49   Graeme Grindrod SENMSalford H6.4 
3814:53   Bashir Hussain V45MStockport3.2 
3914:59   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-1.3 
4015:04   Charles Edward Maxwell Morris SENMThames Valley/Thames Hare & Hounds12.8 
4115:06   Sean Bowden U23MBromsgrove & Redditch6.5 
4215:07   Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove0.2 
4315:18   John Knibb V45MDerby/Midland Masters3.5 
4415:18   CJ Shepherd V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.3 
4515:34   Paul Talbot V45MNeath8.3 
4615:34   Connor McKeownSENMSouthampto  
4715:34   Darien Farmer U20MWolverhampton & Bilston21.2 
4815:35   Len Reilly V50MKent5.2 
4915:36   Richard Gray V55MBRAT8.7 
5015:43   Gary Claxton V40MRotherham9.5 
5115:55   Neil Carrington SENMCambridge & Coleridge21.0 
5215:57   Darren Washington V45MCity of Stoke6.7 
5315:59   Kyza Derby SENMKenilworth Runners17.3 
5415:59   Andrew Robbins V40MSerpentine8.0 
5516:02   Matt Fairlamb V35MWorcester2.9 
5616:10   Torsten Roesler SENMKnowle & Dorridge/Germany3.1 
5716:16   Peter Kearney V40MBolton7.6 
5816:47   Nick Barton V35MRochdale H7.8 
5916:51   Stuart McCaw U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield23.2 
6017:46   Christopher Darron Somerfield V35MTipton16.2 
6118:00   Peter Dutton V40MTrentham27.3 
4.3KL SM L8
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:41   Danny Davis U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
212:46   Matt Bergin U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.7 
312:53   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-4.1 
413:03   Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni-4.4 
513:13   Charlie Hulson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-4.7 
613:20   Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-5.4 
713:23   Ady Whitwam V35MMorpeth/Army-1.6 
813:35   Liam Roberts SENMTipton8.9 
913:38   Jack Wyllie U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
1013:42   Ben Robinson SENMBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni0.3 
1113:43   Abdi Abdi U20MBirchfield H16.5 
1213:48   James McNally SENMLiverpool H-2.3 
1313:50   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.5 
1413:52   Marc Elliott SENMGateshead2.8 
1513:55   Gareth Anderson SENMKent-1.0 
1613:55   Robert Smith U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni-2.8 
1713:56   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force1.2 
1813:58   Jamie Crowe U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-3.6 
1913:58   Terah Hooley U20MDerby17.8 
2014:00   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate15.8 
2114:05   Simon Barrett V35MSerpentine-0.6 
2214:07   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave3.0 
2314:13   Phil Gould V35MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Midland Masters-0.6 
2414:30   David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove13.5 
2514:42   Gwynant Jones U20MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni17.6 
2614:42   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-0.3 
2714:42   Paddy Jumelle V35MCorstorphine16.0 
2814:44   Alexie Calvert-Ansari SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds3.1 
2914:48   Sam Knee-Robinson U20MBedford & County-2.2 
3014:51   Iwan Jones V40MCoventry2.6 
3114:56   William Ruiz U20MBlackheath & Bromley-1.0 
3214:56   Steve Angus V45MBorder7.2 
3314:59   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.4 
3415:01   Rick Lloyd V40MStockport/Police13.7 
3515:02   Joe Everitt V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.8 
3615:03   Archie Allen-Jones U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni4.4 
3715:03   Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City7.9 
3815:05   Rene Vergo V35MBRAT2.4 
3915:09   John Millington SENMTipton11.0 
4015:15   Russell Osborn SENMSouthampton22.0 
4115:15   David John Anderson V35MTyne Bridge/Vegan9.2 
4215:21   Phil Lucker V35MBristol & West9.0 
4315:22   Russell Simpson V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.4 
4415:24   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers1.6 
4515:26   Daniel Cade U20MCambridge & Coleridge23.1 
4615:27   Michael Longley SENMKent9.0 
4715:30   Korey Blanch-Hallett U20MCity of Stoke23.3 
4815:40   Christopher Beadle V40MHolmfirth4.9 
4915:52   Tony Weatherson V45MHeanor6.9 
5016:00   Alex Lewis SENMNeath5.3 
5116:05   Robert Brown V35MKeighley & Craven21.5 
5216:05   Nigel Brookes V50MRotherham/Northern Vets9.5 
5316:23   Simon Baptist SENMThames Valley18.4 
5416:29   Jamie Ward SENMRochdale H23.8 
5516:45   Rob Ambrose SENMKnowle & Dorridge4.9 
5616:53   Jamie Dancyger SENMBromsgrove & Redditch11.5 
5717:08   Dominic Speight U20MHillingdon-1.3 
5817:08   Darren Edwards V45MWolverhampton & Bilston5.4 
5917:18   Laurie Hart V35MWorcester24.1 
6022:03   John Miles V35MTrentham25.4 
4.3KL SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:57   Adrian Holliday SENMTipton1.5 
213:07   Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-4.3 
313:08   Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth12.7 
413:17   Robert Needham U20MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-4.6 
513:24   Daniel Bradford SENMBedford & County/Shettleston/Serpentine-2.8 
613:25   Conan McCaughey SENMEnniskillen RC-2.5 
Page: 1 2