Northampton parkrun # 81 External Results
Northampton
23 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Michael Romanienko SBS30MNotts17:4516:5314.7 
218:00   Luke Montgomery  S25MCorby16:5916:20-0.9 
318:13   Michael Kinder PBU18MRugby & Northampton17:5717:5716.6 
418:15   Andy Green PBV45MTeam East Haddon18:1517:432.6 
518:19   Mark Weathersby PBS30MPACTRAC18:1617:201.9 
618:32   Ian Honeyfield  V35MWootton RR18:0217:5812.9 
718:40   Adam Searle  U15MRugby & Northampton18:2816:04-0.9 
818:47   Oliver Duffy S20MUnattached    
919:20   Radoslav Nic  V40MNorthampton RR18:0918:096.3 
1019:27   Mark Jefferies PBS30MAlnwick19:0718:4216.3 
1119:27   Jess Gordon PBU18WKettering19:2219:2221.8 
1219:37   Claudia Nevett PBU15WKettering19:2318:396.5 
1319:38   David Yarnall  S30MUnattached19:0718:263.9 
1419:40   Adam Pope PBV35MNorthampton RR19:2118:274.9 
1519:44   Michael Lewis PBV50MRugby & Northampton19:3719:3714.9 
1619:49   Henry Griffiths PBU18MWellingborough19:3918:506.0 
1720:02   Kip Ward S25MUnattached    
1820:08   Mark Bonham PBV45MWellingborough20:0819:336.8 
1920:13   Mike Beeson S30MUnattached    
2020:14   Simon Kirschner-Heavens  S30MShenley18:4418:192.7 
2120:25   Ross Andrew S30MUnattached    
2220:34   Tom Roberts  S20MBedford & County20:0718:545.9 
2320:37   William Davison SBV50MWootton RR20:3118:5313.5 
2420:42   Peter Moor  V40MNorthampton RR19:2419:205.2 
2520:48   Dan Gosling S25MUnattached    
2621:06   Bethany Gordon PBU15WKettering21:0621:0627.5 
2721:08   Ed Taylor  V50MNorthampton RR20:4219:438.1 
2821:09   Richard Jon Gosling S20MUnattached    
2921:27   Zach Kurjakovski U20MUnattached    
3021:28   Rafal Zawada S25MUnattached    
3121:29   Jason Smith V35MUnattached    
3221:41   Nichola Smith S30WUnattached    
3321:46   Adam Plant  SENMUnattached21:0120:4611.3 
3421:50   Robin Schumacher V45MUnattached    
3521:51   Harry Michalas S25MUnattached    
3621:52   Gary-Lee Dorney S25MUnattached    
3721:54   Paul Ager V40MUnattached    
3821:57   David Jarrett  V50MSilson21:2621:2613.9 
3922:00   Stephen Ball V40MUnattached    
4022:01   Alan Griffiths  V45MWellingborough20:4419:489.7 
4122:17   Mark Kennedy  V35MNorthampton RR19:5119:287.3 
4222:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:22   Chris Neate V50MUnattached    
4422:23   Jonathan Cornwell V45MUnattached    
4522:25   Geoff New  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes20:2120:1515.2 
4622:29   Natalie Wright S25WUnattached    
4722:44   Gavin Harris S30MUnattached    
4822:46   Commins Sarah V45WUnattached    
4922:50   Robert Holding V45MUnattached    
5022:50   Jordanne Hill-Campbell S20MUnattached    
5122:51   Algi Baranciukas V50MUnattached    
5222:56   James Cushing S30MUnattached    
5323:01   Zoe Morling  U15WRugby & Northampton22:2721:2324.2 
5423:03   James Meade  V40MWootton RR/Unattached22:3521:3814.3 
5523:21   Krissen Jessiman V45MUnattached    
5623:25   Mark Bonner V40MUnattached    
5723:25   David Andrew Farrow V35MUnattached    
5823:26   Peter McKeown V50MUnattached    
5923:34   Victoria Janes  S25WUnattached23:0022:5436.0 
6023:37   Daniel Clarke PBS30MUnattached23:0521:1029.6 
6123:37   Jonathan Willcox S25MUnattached    
6223:37   Naomi Hansard S25WUnattached    
6323:41   Stephen Hansard V50MUnattached    
6423:43   James Anderson PBV45MNorthampton RR23:0823:0834.9 
6523:44   Ian Newton V50MUnattached    
6623:47   Sarah Jones  V40WNorthampton RR22:5621:3115.1 
6723:48   Chris White V45MUnattached    
6823:56   David Edward Frost V50MUnattached    
6923:56   Jane Parker V45WUnattached    
7023:57   Drew Kimbell V45MUnattached    
7123:58   Jon Mundy  V45MUnattached22:5122:5114.4 
7224:16   Gareth Meade  V50MBrackley23:3423:3417.1 
7324:27   David Savage V40MUnattached    
7424:28   Eamon Kennedy  V45MWellingborough22:5321:5815.9 
7524:47   Joe Godfrey  V35MUnattached22:2022:2024.6 
7624:52   Andy Cottrell V50MNorthampton Road Runners    
7724:57   Charles Corbett V50MUnattached    
7825:00   Claudine Piper  S25WSpa Striders24:1722:1812.0 
7925:02   Kevin Stacey S30MUnattached    
8025:04   Jez Clifford V45MUnattached    
8125:06   Gene Picton S25MUnattached    
8225:09   Edward Hill  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes23:5523:5526.0 
8325:15   Antonio Amato  V50MWootton RR24:5322:4416.1 
8425:18   Gail Mundy V45WUnattached    
8525:20   Damian Ince V35MUnattached    
8625:35   AN Other         
8725:38   Stuart Quick  V55MUnattached23:5222:4635.9 
8825:48   Claudia Searle PBU11WRugby & Northampton25:4820:097.4 
8925:52   Owen Cooper V45MNorthants Tri Club    
9025:54   Lisa Jacobs S30WUnattached    
9125:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:01   Sean Treacy V45MUnattached    
9326:02   Drew Kurjakovski U15MUnattached    
9426:05   Craig West V45MUnattached    
9526:07   Steven Hobbs V40MUnattached    
9626:13   Nigel Swan  V45MUnattached24:1024:1020.5 
9726:16   Paul Slawson V40MUnattached    
9826:22   Nuala Gomez S30WUnattached    
9926:25   Kevin Moriarty  V55MEastern Masters25:4124:4521.1 
10026:42   John Usher V40MUnattached    
10126:57   Mick Staines  V60MUnattached22:5121:5612.7 
10226:59   Grainne McGettigan S30WUnattached    
10327:01   Paul Armson  V40MWootton RR23:4923:4920.7 
10427:03   Tabitha Underwood S30WUnattached    
10527:04   Wendy Gordon V45WUnattached    
10627:04   Katie Groome S25WUnattached    
10727:04   Barrington Mudd  V60MFetch Everyone25:5025:5025.2 
10827:08   Morgan Baxter PBV45MWootton RR27:0827:0836.0 
10927:13   Katie White V40WUnattached    
11027:15   Lindsay Reeves PBSENWUnattached27:0426:0229.8 
11127:16   Dean Shears  V35MRugby & Northampton20:4620:289.3 
11227:28   Claire Hannant S25WUnattached    
11327:29   Geoffrey Lewis Jeyes  V50MUnattached24:5924:0526.2 
11427:32   Vikki Sargent V45WUnattached    
11527:38   Andrew Kinder  V50MUnattached26:2026:2024.3 
11627:42   Lynsey Ward S25WUnattached    
11727:43   Dean Redmond S30MUnattached    
11827:46   James Thorn S30MUnattached    
11927:52   Vikki Farry S25WUnattached    
12027:53   Ki Yap V35MUnattached    
12127:57   Gerald Matthewws PBV65MUnattached27:5727:5736.0 
12227:58   Jack Evans U20MUnattached    
12328:03   Julia Weatherill  V40WWootton RR26:3223:2227.6 
12428:03   Janne Phillips V55WUnattached    
12528:06   Yusuf Djama V40MUnattached    
12628:08   Simon Crowe S25MUnattached    
12728:14   Charlotte Cave S25WUnattached    
12828:26   Ann-Marie Horsfield S25WUnattached    
12928:28   John Fitzhugh V55MUnattached    
13028:33   John Jeffreys  S30MWootton RR19:4019:4016.6 
13128:37   Dave Suter V60MUnattached    
13228:37   Julie Ball V40WUnattached    
13328:37   Caroline Jeffery V45WUnattached    
13428:38   David Shaw V60MUnattached    
13528:39   Joanne Macgregor  V35WUnattached27:0226:2527.8 
13628:43   Andy Greaves V35MUnattached    
13728:50   Neil Simons V35MUnattached    
13828:52   Houssein Hassan S30MUnattached    
13928:53   Carmel Shortland V50WUnattached    
14028:54   Liam Montgomery S20MUnattached    
14128:58   Helen Wright V35WUnattached    
14229:02   Martin Jones V45MUnattached    
14329:02   Dawn Jenkinson V50WUnattached    
14429:05   Steve Gordon V45MUnattached    
14529:09   Alison Earby V40WUnattached    
14629:39   Holly Parnell S30WUnattached    
14730:00   Kevin Evans V35MUnattached    
14830:03   Shaun Higgs V45MUnattached    
14930:09   Vicki Atkinson S25WUnattached    
15030:10   Sue Britten V50WUnattached    
15130:10   Barry Evans V35MUnattached    
15230:12   Pam Kingston V65WUnattached    
15330:13   Patricia Romero V35WUnattached    
15430:15   Sophie Wright S20WUnattached    
15530:18   Carrie Cave S25WUnattached    
15630:21   Louise Flowers-Coburn V35WUnattached    
15730:26   Sue Summers V50WUnattached    
15830:30   Lisa Ellis S30WUnattached    
15930:32   Cheryl Atkinson V40WUnattached    
16030:36   Nichola Johnson V45WUnattached    
16130:45   Carol Tarbox V50WUnattached    
16230:48   Fay Tennet V40WUnattached    
16331:23   Donna Lianne Scott V40WUnattached    
16431:24   Alan Palmer  V70MUnattached29:1329:0130.3 
16531:34   Freya May Hill U15WUnattached    
16631:39   Antony Hill V40MUnattached    
16731:41   Peter Dixon V65MUnattached    
16831:48   Zara Appleton S25WUnattached    
16931:54   Rebecca Taylor V40WUnattached    
17032:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17132:27   Graham Laurie  V60MHarborough29:5029:5033.4 
17232:41   Angela Willis V50WUnattached    
17332:56   Ruth Boycott S30WUnattached    
17432:58   Jonah Clarke V35MUnattached    
17532:58   Becky Dixey  V40WUnattached31:5830:1130.6 
17632:59   Roisin Brannigan V35WUnattached    
17733:05   Christopher Ferris S30MUnattached    
17833:06   Trudy Jessiman V50WUnattached    
17933:15   Chloe Wilson V35WUnattached    
18033:17   Jannine Perryman  V35WRedway Runners32:2932:2936.0 
18133:42   Aimee Benbow S25WUnattached    
18233:52   Donna Davison S25WUnattached    
18334:03   Ruth Chapman S25WUnattached    
18434:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18534:23   Carol Morrin V50WUnattached    
18634:26   Liam Morrin V45MUnattached    
18734:26   Aidan McKeown U20MUnattached    
18834:52   Laura Kingston S25WUnattached    
18936:14   Oliver Ball U20MUnattached    
19036:17   Diana Green  V75WUnattached32:2532:0534.1 
19137:15   Georgia Ball U20WUnattached    
19238:24   Bob Emmerson  V80MLeamington35:2733:4134.1 
19339:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19441:55   Paul Hewitt  V65MWellingborough37:1335:4134.1 
19542:40   Elaine Mitchell  V60WUnattached39:4634:2734.1 
19644:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached