Longrun Meadow parkrun # 8 External Results
Longrun Meadow
23 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Archie Walton  U18MTaunton17:4316:26-1.4 
218:10   Sam White PBU20MThe Sixth Dimension18:1017:100.5 
318:12   Edward Paull S30MUnattached    
418:21   Iain Elliott PBS25MRunning Forever18:2118:014.9 
518:47   Harriet Rogers PBU20WTaunton/Bath Uni18:4718:4726.1 
618:56   Will Melville S20MUnattached    
719:11   Owen Meredith V35MUnattached    
819:18   Danny Doyle  U20MTaunton18:3918:034.3 
919:22   George Tester PBU15MSomerset Schs19:2219:1415.0 
1019:28   Marcus Albano  S30MUnattached19:0417:462.4 
1119:45   Ian Salter PBV35MHydrographic19:4519:056.4 
1220:07   Hannah Taunton PBS20WTaunton20:0717:242.4 
1320:10   Lucy Paull S25WUnattached    
1420:32   Jo Porter PBV40WRunning Forever20:3220:3221.9 
1520:37   Marc Denman S20MUnattached    
1620:42   Michael Blake PBV45MRunning Forever20:2820:2814.8 
1720:42   James Lewes SBV45MUnattached20:4219:459.7 
1820:57   Sam Ponter  U15MTaunton20:3217:262.7 
1921:07   Joe Ponter SBU11MTaunton21:0716:590.8 
2021:10   Georgina Farmer U15WUnattached    
2121:14   Andrew White PBV45MHydrographic20:4819:175.4 
2221:24   Scott Bonner S20MUnattached    
2321:26   Martin Baxter V50MUnattached    
2421:32   James Carrick V35MUnattached    
2521:34   Paul Williams V50MUnattached    
2621:38   Gareth Evans V45MUnattached    
2721:39   Shaun Grinter V35MUnattached    
2821:43   Jason Bowie V35MUnattached    
2921:44   Sam Wallis V35MUnattached    
3021:51   Elizabeth Tolley PBU15WSomerset Schs21:5121:2825.3 
3121:54   Adrian Aston S30MUnattached    
3222:05   Clare Farmer S30WUnattached    
3322:08   Harvey Wright PBU15MUnattached22:0820:1327.2 
3422:13   Barry Holder PBV40MUnattached22:1321:2111.3 
3522:27   Katie Kitty Gormley  SENWUnattached21:5921:3112.8 
3622:39   Mark Latchford PBV50MRunning Forever22:1821:4414.9 
3722:53   Mark Deakin  V40MTaunton22:0121:1226.5 
3822:54   Heather Pearce S25WUnattached    
3922:55   Andrew Wyatt V55MUnattached    
4022:56   Gabriel Harvey U15MUnattached    
4122:58   Andy Higham V45MUnattached    
4223:02   Ian Stone V40MUnattached    
4323:03   Joe Garbett S20MUnattached    
4423:05   Gerald Entwistle PBV60MRunning Forever23:0123:0135.4 
4523:07   Richard Carman PBV60MRunning Forever23:0722:2717.3 
4623:10   Keely Sutton S30WRunning Forever Running Club    
4723:12   Steven Sampson  V35MRunning Forever22:1021:3732.7 
4823:15   Daniel Fowler U15MUnattached    
4923:31   Harrison Date U20MUnattached    
5023:37   Paul Thomas PBV40MRunning Forever23:3723:2427.4 
5123:38   Phil Thomas V60MUnattached    
5223:39   Pat Date V45MUnattached    
5323:46   Nina Miles U15WUnattached    
5423:51   Enza Popham V40WUnattached    
5523:57   Dave Formosa S30MUnattached    
5623:59   Ben Sagar U20MUnattached    
5724:04   Cameron Klein U15MUnattached    
5824:10   Becky Klein S30WUnattached    
5924:11   Andy Fitzavon V50MUnattached    
6024:17   Andrew Stephens V50MUnattached    
6124:20   Jack Payne U15MUnattached    
6224:20   Ben Timpson PBS25MRunning Forever22:5419:218.8 
6324:21   Benjamin Davies U15MUnattached    
6424:21   Joanne Watson PBV40WRunning Forever24:2123:3916.3 
6524:22   Alistair James Gregory V35MUnattached    
6624:26   Michelle Lomax S30WRunning Forever Running Club    
6724:26   James Duder V35MUnattached    
6824:29   Chris Tester V50MUnattached    
6924:29   Mat Bawden S30MUnattached    
7024:35   Pat Gallagher SBV65WYate/Westbury/Welsh Masters24:3521:0421.0 
7124:36   Dean Smith V40MUnattached    
7224:36   Paul Aston  V35MUnattached23:5123:5135.8 
7324:39   Mark Sagar V40MUnattached    
7424:40   Malcolm Hutchings  V55MRunning Forever24:3423:3616.4 
7524:42   Richard James Calrow V45MUnattached    
7624:48   Charlie Carman U20MUnattached    
7724:49   Matthew Harker V40MUnattached    
7824:51   Mark Speakman V55MUnattached    
7924:52   Sarah Dunne S25WUnattached    
8024:53   Anthony White V65MUnattached    
8124:56   Becci Leung S25WUnattached    
8225:04   Derek White  V70MMinehead24:2424:1218.7 
8325:06   George Allen V55MRoad Runners Club    
8425:09   Jerome George Timbrell  V40MQuantock21:5820:5514.8 
8525:13   Kate Rowswell V40WUnattached    
8625:15   Sean Walton V55MUnattached    
8725:22   Susan Ponter V40WUnattached    
8825:26   Alex Larby V35MUnattached    
8925:33   Ewan Deeley U15MUnattached    
9025:45   Tom Higham U15MUnattached    
9125:45   Amy Hillier  SENWUnattached23:5722:4022.4 
9225:47   Karen Monteiro V45WUnattached    
9325:48   Caroline Barratt PBV45WRunning Forever25:4824:4519.8 
9426:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:11   Sarah Capstick V45WRunning Forever Running Club    
9626:14   Harry Sheehan U15MUnattached    
9726:19   Andrew McNally S30MUnattached    
9826:19   Paul Sheehan V45MUnattached    
9926:20   Jesse Mooney U15MUnattached    
10026:23   Ben Mills U15MUnattached    
10126:25   P Worst S25MUnattached    
10226:25   Zac Monteiro U15MUnattached    
10326:31   Emily White S20WUnattached    
10426:50   Teresa Priest S30WUnattached    
10526:56   Kevin Willcocks PBV45MRunning Forever26:5624:4917.8 
10627:02   Connie Baker  U15WTaunton25:4622:4226.5 
10727:07   Ursula Green PBV40WTaunton26:4724:2618.7 
10827:07   Stephanie Dunn PBS25WRunning Forever27:0727:0736.0 
10927:13   Mandy Gwynne-Jones V55WUnattached    
11027:25   Colin Williams V45MUnattached    
11127:27   Neil Haigh  V45MQuantock27:2025:4623.0 
11227:29   Samuel Jones U15MUnattached    
11327:35   Alison Jones V40WUnattached    
11427:36   Kathryn Tindale V40WUnattached    
11527:36   William Payne U15MUnattached    
11627:37   Ben Mangnall U15MUnattached    
11727:38   Peter Mangnall V45MUnattached    
11827:42   Catharine Shellswell V35WUnattached    
11927:43   Laura Holland V35WUnattached    
12027:44   Lucy Miles V45WUnattached    
12127:47   Tom Moore V70MUnattached    
12228:06   Dave Porter PBS30MRunning Forever28:0624:2117.7 
12328:08   Louise Swaine V40WUnattached    
12428:17   Anita Uff V40WUnattached    
12528:19   Bailey Pattemore U15MUnattached    
12628:19   Stanley (The Awsomo) Bell U15MUnattached    
12728:20   Kevin Pattemore V40MUnattached    
12828:21   Alex Wadey U15MChard RRC    
12928:22   Christopher Wadey SBV35MChard28:2221:0622.5 
13028:23   Linda Payne V45WUnattached    
13128:31   Tony Hampson PBV55MMinehead28:3128:3134.1 
13228:34   Simon Frowde V35MUnattached    
13328:35   Abbie Lewis U20WUnattached    
13428:38   Lucy Griffiths-Duder V35WRunning Forever Running Club    
13528:51   Graham Harker V70MUnattached    
13628:52   Matt Yates V40MUnattached    
13728:54   Sue Lewis SBV45WRunning Forever28:5425:2724.3 
13829:04   Dawn Curd V35WUnattached    
13929:07   Gill Taunton PBV55WRunning Forever29:0725:5222.2 
14029:07   Louise Mills V45WUnattached    
14129:10   Richard Bonner V50MUnattached    
14229:11   Lucy Patterson V35WUnattached    
14329:20   Linda Knight V50WUnattached    
14429:23   Louise Hacker V40WUnattached    
14529:28   Dharani Ratnarajah S20WUnattached    
14629:30   Richard Allen V40MUnattached    
14729:34   Tamsyn Marrow V35WUnattached    
14829:45   Anna Willcocks U15WUnattached    
14929:59   Robin Green V50MUnattached    
15030:04   David Northey V50MUnattached    
15130:04   Richard Hannam S25MUnattached    
15230:15   Hannah Green S25WUnattached    
15330:19   Carol Board V45WUnattached    
15430:28   Lucy Fudge U15WUnattached    
15530:33   Meryl Bell V40WUnattached    
15630:38   Fiona Lewis V40WUnattached    
15730:39   Gemma Evis S30WUnattached    
15830:50   Louis Harvey U15MUnattached    
15930:52   Adrian Johnson V45MUnattached    
16031:10   Roger Lee Craddock V70MQuantock Orienteers    
16131:15   Veryan Rookes V45WUnattached    
16231:16   Jenny Sanderson S30WUnattached    
16331:22   Thomas Blight U15MUnattached    
16431:24   Sarah Blight V40WUnattached    
16531:44   Elizabeth Thorn V35WUnattached    
16631:44   Emma Harris S30WUnattached    
16731:44   Milly Monteiro U15WUnattached    
16831:45   Nic Monteiro V45MUnattached    
16931:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17031:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17131:46   Rachel Finlayson V50WRunning Forever Running Club    
17231:59   Tom Palmer V35MUnattached    
17332:00   Kath Muller V40WUnattached    
17432:02   Nicola Price V50WUnattached    
17532:15   Elizabeth Herbert U15WUnattached    
17632:18   Nicola Sampson V35WUnattached    
17732:36   Louis Worth U15MChard RRC    
17832:37   Maria Wadey  V45WChard/Honiton RC31:5229:2626.5 
17932:42   Sharon Pike V40WUnattached    
18032:51   Eric Phillips V65MUnattached    
18132:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18233:04   Kevin Phillips V40MUnattached    
18333:07   Bryony Morris V50WUnattached    
18433:40   Jodie Scarrott S30WUnattached    
18533:47   Clara Keegan V55WUnattached    
18633:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18733:51   Emma Chant V40WUnattached    
18833:52   Teresa Currow V40WUnattached    
18933:53   Caroline Jackson V40WUnattached    
19033:53   Emma Fortune V40WUnattached    
19133:56   Jack Wilkins U15MUnattached    
19233:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19334:17   Thomas Hasler U15MQuantock Orienteers    
19434:18   Janet Silk V55WUnattached    
19534:21   Kate MacKenzie PBV45WRunning Forever33:2433:2431.9 
19635:21   Morwenna Dunstan V35WUnattached    
19735:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19835:51   Albert Hacker U15MUnattached    
19935:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20036:14   Kirsti Nelson V40WUnattached    
20136:31   Alison Taylor S25WUnattached    
20236:59   Sinead Wright U15WUnattached    
20337:11   Andrea Biss V50WUnattached    
20437:11   Andrea Doyle V35WUnattached    
20537:38   Alison Wasey V40WUnattached    
20637:53   Amanda Toogood V40WUnattached    
20737:53   Immacolata Notaro-Livingstone V40WUnattached    
20838:06   Andrea Yates V45WUnattached    
20938:06   Katherine Taylor V40WUnattached    
21042:43   Tracie Herbert V45WUnattached    
21145:24   Karen Stevens V35WUnattached    
21245:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached